Startgemeinschaften Baden 2020

Filter
Gemeinschaft (34) Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
1120: StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle
StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle 1120
280: Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
w
StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle 1120
1108: TV Haueneberstein
w
1121: StG Breisgau-Team
StG Breisgau-Team 1121
682: TV Eichstetten
w
StG Breisgau-Team 1121
684: TB Emmendingen
w
StG Breisgau-Team 1121
750: SV Kirchzarten
w
1144: StG TVEppelheim/Walldorf
StG TVEppelheim/Walldorf 1144
139: TV Eppelheim
m
StG TVEppelheim/Walldorf 1144
205: SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
m
1145: StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim
StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim 1145
139: TV Eppelheim
w w
StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim 1145
205: SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
w w
1156: StG Hilzingen/Meersburg
StG Hilzingen/Meersburg 1156
901: TuS Meersburg
w
StG Hilzingen/Meersburg 1156
930: SV Hilzingen
w
1175: StG Lahr/Ettenheim
StG Lahr/Ettenheim 1175
642: LV Ettenheim
m m
StG Lahr/Ettenheim 1175
648: TV Lahr
m m
1186: StG Markgräflerland
StG Markgräflerland 1186
730: TuS Badenweiler
w m w m
StG Markgräflerland 1186
751: TV Müllheim
w m w m
1197: StG TV FEN
StG TV FEN 1197
207: TV MA-Friedrichsfeld
w m w m
StG TV FEN 1197
1092: TV Neckarhausen
w m w m
1207: StG Offenburg
StG Offenburg 1207
564: TV 1899 Gengenbach
m
StG Offenburg 1207
565: ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
m
StG Offenburg 1207
569: TV Ohlsbach
m
1209: StG Pforzheim Masters
StG Pforzheim Masters 1209
268: LC 80 Pforzheim
m
StG Pforzheim Masters 1209
280: Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
m
1217: StG Im Kinzigtal
StG Im Kinzigtal 1217
564: TV 1899 Gengenbach
w
StG Im Kinzigtal 1217
569: TV Ohlsbach
w
StG Im Kinzigtal 1217
612: DJK Welschensteinach
w
1218: StG Rhein Neckar Nord
StG Rhein Neckar Nord 1218
135: TSG Germania Dossenheim
m
StG Rhein Neckar Nord 1218
141: TSV Handschuhsheim
m
StG Rhein Neckar Nord 1218
200: TV 1883 Schriesheim
m
1220: StG Walldorf/Schriesheim
StG Walldorf/Schriesheim 1220
200: TV 1883 Schriesheim
w
StG Walldorf/Schriesheim 1220
205: SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
w
1224: StG Rhein-Neckar-Süd
StG Rhein-Neckar-Süd 1224
133: TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim
w m
StG Rhein-Neckar-Süd 1224
194: TSV 05 Rot
w m
StG Rhein-Neckar-Süd 1224
210: TSG Wiesloch
w m
1225: StG Engen-Rielasingen
StG Engen-Rielasingen 1225
892: TV Engen
w m
StG Engen-Rielasingen 1225
916: TV Rielasingen
w m
1227: StG Buchen-Freudenberg
StG Buchen-Freudenberg 1227
10058: TSV Buchen
w m w m
StG Buchen-Freudenberg 1227
10062: SC Freudenberg
w m w m
2001: StG Kraichgau
StG Kraichgau 2001
83: TV 1902 Eschelbronn
w m w m
StG Kraichgau 2001
87: TV Kirchardt
w m w m
StG Kraichgau 2001
92: TSV Meckesheim
w m w m
2002: StG Bad Rappenau-Weiler
StG Bad Rappenau-Weiler 2002
80: TV Bad Rappenau
w m
StG Bad Rappenau-Weiler 2002
98: TSV Weiler
w m
2006: StG Dinkelberg
StG Dinkelberg 2006
953: TuS Höllstein
m m m
StG Dinkelberg 2006
969: TV Schwörstadt
m m m
StG Dinkelberg 2006
974: TV Wehr
m m m
2009: StG Hockenheim-Ketsch
StG Hockenheim-Ketsch 2009
155: HSV Hockenheim
w m
StG Hockenheim-Ketsch 2009
157: TSG Ketsch
w m
2013: StG Käfertal-Dossenheim
StG Käfertal-Dossenheim 2013
135: TSG Germania Dossenheim
m
StG Käfertal-Dossenheim 2013
156: DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
m
2014: StG Rastatt/Haueneberstein
StG Rastatt/Haueneberstein 2014
478: Rastatter TV
m
StG Rastatt/Haueneberstein 2014
1108: TV Haueneberstein
m
2015: StG Weinheim-BadSchönbornÖstringen
StG Weinheim-BadSchönbornÖstringen 2015
208: TSG 1862 Weinheim
m
StG Weinheim-BadSchönbornÖstringen 2015
310: SG Bad Schönborn
m
StG Weinheim-BadSchönbornÖstringen 2015
327: TSV Baden Östringen
m
2017: StG Bergstraße Heidelberg
StG Bergstraße Heidelberg 2017
135: TSG Germania Dossenheim
w m
StG Bergstraße Heidelberg 2017
151: TSG Rohrbach
w m
StG Bergstraße Heidelberg 2017
200: TV 1883 Schriesheim
w m
2019: StG Droste-TVG-Team
StG Droste-TVG-Team 2019
748: TV Gundelfingen
w m w m
StG Droste-TVG-Team 2019
1181: Droste-Running-Team
w m w m
2020: StG Südbaden
StG Südbaden 2020
483: SR Yburg Steinbach
m
StG Südbaden 2020
733: LC Breisgau
m
StG Südbaden 2020
962: TuS Lörrach-Stetten
m
2023: StG SG Walldorf/TV Forst
StG SG Walldorf/TV Forst 2023
205: SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
m
StG SG Walldorf/TV Forst 2023
314: TV Forst
m
100042: StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim/Dielheim
StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim/Dielheim 100042
133: TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim
m m
StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim/Dielheim 100042
139: TV Eppelheim
m m
StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim/Dielheim 100042
205: SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
m m
100043: StG Breisgau
StG Breisgau 100043
684: TB Emmendingen
w m
StG Breisgau 100043
736: TV Denzlingen
w m
StG Breisgau 100043
757: TV Staufen
w m
100046: StG Hochschwarzwald
StG Hochschwarzwald 100046
807: TV Lenzkirch
m
StG Hochschwarzwald 100046
809: TV Neustadt
m
100048: StG Gottenheim-Eichstetten
StG Gottenheim-Eichstetten 100048
682: TV Eichstetten
w m
StG Gottenheim-Eichstetten 100048
1040: SV Gottenheim
w m
100049: StG Mannheim/Dossenheim/Heddesheim
StG Mannheim/Dossenheim/Heddesheim 100049
135: TSG Germania Dossenheim
w
StG Mannheim/Dossenheim/Heddesheim 100049
143: TG Heddesheim
w
StG Mannheim/Dossenheim/Heddesheim 100049
170: MTG Mannheim
w
100050: StG Mannheim/Dossenheim/Rohrbach
StG Mannheim/Dossenheim/Rohrbach 100050
135: TSG Germania Dossenheim
m
StG Mannheim/Dossenheim/Rohrbach 100050
151: TSG Rohrbach
m
StG Mannheim/Dossenheim/Rohrbach 100050
170: MTG Mannheim
m
100052: StG Nöttingen Wilferdingen
StG Nöttingen Wilferdingen 100052
266: TV Nöttingen
w m w m w m w m
StG Nöttingen Wilferdingen 100052
277: TB Wilferdingen
w m w m w m w m