Startgemeinschaften in Baden 2016

zurück zum Landesverband
Gemeinschaft Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
1120: StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle 280: Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach w
1108: TV Haueneberstein w
1121: StG Breisgau-Team 682: TV Eichstetten w
684: TB Emmendingen w
750: SV Kirchzarten w
1124: StG EN-E-KA 259: TV 1879 Eutingen w m w m
262: TV Kieselbronn w m w m
283: TV Neulingen w m w m
1144: StG TVEppelheim/Walldorf 139: TV Eppelheim m
205: SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 m
1145: StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim 139: TV Eppelheim w w m
205: SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 w w m
1147: StG TV Bühl/TG Ötigheim 456: TV 1847 Bühl w
475: TG Ötigheim w
1156: StG Hilzingen/Meersburg 901: TuS Meersburg w
930: SV Hilzingen w
1157: StG Hochrhein 962: TuS Lörrach-Stetten w m w m w m
965: TV Rheinfelden w m w m w m
1160: StG Rastatt-Rothaus 478: Rastatter TV m
733: LC Breisgau m
1166: StG Walldorf/TVE/TSG78HD 139: TV Eppelheim m
147: TSG 78 Heidelberg m
205: SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 m
1170: StG Breisgau Nord 684: TB Emmendingen w m
699: TuS Teningen w m
736: TV Denzlingen w m
1175: StG Lahr/Ettenheim 642: LV Ettenheim m m
648: TV Lahr m m
1177: StG Breisgau Ottersdorf 477: TS Ottersdorf w
733: LC Breisgau w
1178: StG Schenkenz./Schiltach 608: TV Schenkenzell w m
609: TV Schiltach w m
1184: StG Lusshardt 314: TV Forst w
379: TSV Graben w
1186: StG Markgräflerland 730: TuS Badenweiler w m w m
751: TV Müllheim w m w m
1191: StG Engen-Rielasingen-Iznang 892: TV Engen w m m
896: TuS Iznang w m m
916: TV Rielasingen w m m
1194: StG Östringen/Helmsheim 318: TV Helmsheim w w
327: TSV Baden Östringen w w
1197: StG TV FEN 207: TV MA-Friedrichsfeld w m w m
1092: TV Neckarhausen w m w m
1204: StG Forst-Helmsheim 314: TV Forst m
318: TV Helmsheim m
1206: StG Höllstein-Schwörstadt 953: TuS Höllstein m
969: TV Schwörstadt m
1207: StG Offenburg 564: TV 1899 Gengenbach m
565: ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg m
569: TV Ohlsbach m
1208: StG TSG Dossenheim-Rohrbach 135: TSG Germania Dossenheim m
141: TSV Handschuhsheim m
151: TSG Rohrbach m
1209: StG Pforzheim Masters 268: LC 80 Pforzheim m
280: Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach m
1210: StG MTG Mannheim / SV Seckenheim 143: TG Heddesheim w m
170: MTG Mannheim w m
215: SV Seckenheim w m
1217: StG Im Kinzigtal 564: TV 1899 Gengenbach w
569: TV Ohlsbach w
612: DJK Welschensteinach w
1218: StG Rhein Neckar Nord 135: TSG Germania Dossenheim w m
141: TSV Handschuhsheim w m
200: TV 1883 Schriesheim w m
1219: StG Bergstraße Süd - m 135: TSG Germania Dossenheim w
200: TV 1883 Schriesheim w
1220: StG Walldorf/Schriesheim 200: TV 1883 Schriesheim w
205: SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 w
1221: StG Konstanz-Reichenau 899: TV Konstanz w w m
907: SV Reichenau w w m
1222: StG Meckesh.-Eschelbr.-Kirchardt 83: TV 1902 Eschelbronn m
87: TV Kirchardt m
92: TSV Meckesheim m
1223: StG Kaiserstuhl 682: TV Eichstetten w w
1189: TV Bahlingen w w
1224: StG Rhein-Neckar-Süd 133: TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim w m
194: TSV 05 Rot w m
210: TSG Wiesloch w m
1225: StG Engen-Rielasingen 892: TV Engen m
916: TV Rielasingen m
1227: StG Buchen-Freudenberg 5: TSV Buchen w m w m
9: SC Freudenberg w m w m