Sachsen-Anhalt - Ausschreibungen 2018

Monate: Jan (12) / Feb (7) / Mär (7) / Apr (16) / Mai (21) / Jun (21) / Jul (4) / Aug (11) / Sep (18) / Okt (10) / Nov (7) / Dez (4)
Aktuell: die Nächsten ab heute

Ausschreibungen der nächsten Veranstaltungen

Datum Veranstaltung Ort
20.10.2018 53. Herbstwaldlauf von Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) / ST
27.10.2018 8. Crosslauf des SC Magdeburg Magdeburg / ST
27.10.2018 Offene LM Crosslauf Mä,Fr,Sen(n). und LM Crosslauf U20-AK12 Magdeburg / ST
03.11.2018 Offene Hallen-Altmark-Meisterschaften U18-U16-U10- Stendal / ST
04.11.2018 34. Wernigeröder Armeleuteberglauf Wernigerode / ST
10.11.2018 Hochsprungwettkampf des MLV Einheit Magdeburg / ST
17.11.2018 Offene Hallen-Altmark-Meisterschaften U20-U14-U12 Stendal / ST
19.11.2018 Kreisoffenes Hochsprungmeeting der TSG Wittenberg Lutherstadt Wittenberg / ST
21.11.2018 Hallen Sportfest des SC-Magdeburg Magdeburg / ST
24.11.2018 Kugelstoß- und Hochsprung-Meeting 2018 Wolmirstedt / ST
08.12.2018 Weihnachts-Sportfest 2018 Wolmirstedt / ST
08.12.2018 Hallen-Bezirksmeisterschaften Halle AK 10 bis Erw. Halle (Saale) / ST
19.12.2018 Geher- und Läuferabends des SV Halle Halle (Saale) / ST
31.12.2018 42. Wernigeröder Silvesterlauf Wernigerode / ST
12.01.2019 HLF-Winterwurfmeeting Halle (Saale) / ST
16.01.2019 4. Lauf Halbstundenlaufserie Halle (Saale) / ST
23.02.2019 XIV. Indoor Hope von Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) / ST
19.03.2019 21. Schüler-Hallenmeeting Halle (Saale) / ST
06.04.2019 37. Werfertag des Stendaler LV 92 Stendal / ST
06.04.2019 Werfersportfest des MSV Buna Schkopau Merseburg / ST
07.04.2019 9. Werfertag des PSV Burg Burg (bei Magdeburg) / ST
12.04.2019 31. Läufertag des Stendaler LV 92 Stendal / ST
13.04.2019 Landesoffener Werfertag Schönebeck / ST
13.04.2019 HLF-Wurfmeeting Halle (Saale) / ST
04.05.2019 HLF - Wurfmeeting Halle (Saale) / ST
04.05.2019 landesoffenes Bahneröffnungssportfest Schönebeck / ST
05.05.2019 Frühjahrssportfest von Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) / ST
11.05.2019 XXII. Winckelmann-Games U14 - Senioren Stendal / ST
17.05.2019 14. Harzer Läufertag Wernigerode / ST
18.05.2019 HLF - Wurfmeeting Halle (Saale) / ST
18.05.2019 Stadionfest Haldensleben / ST
01.06.2019 7. Stendaler-Hanse-Cup / Internationale AM Stendal / ST
01.06.2019 Hallesche Werfertage 2019 Halle (Saale) / ST
02.06.2019 40. Harzgeröder Klippenlauf Harzgerode / ST
08.06.2019 17. Pfingstsportfest des TSV Leuna Leuna / ST
22.06.2019 Kindersportfest der SG Chemie Bitterfeld Bitterfeld / ST
23.06.2019 21. Eickendorfer Feldmarklauf Eickendorf / ST
26.06.2019 29. Wernigeröder Stunden- und Halbstundenlauf Wernigerode / ST
28.06.2019 HLF-Wurfmeeting Halle (Saale) / ST
10.07.2019 HLF-Wurfmeeting Halle (Saale) / ST
23.08.2019 33. Berglauf (offene Kreismeisterschaften BLK) Bad Kösen (Naumburg) / ST
24.08.2019 Ralf Zander Magdeburg / ST
08.09.2019 Herbstsportfest von Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) / ST
14.09.2019 68. GutsMuths Gedächtnis Sportfest 2019 in Quedlinburg Quedlinburg / ST
15.09.2019 landesoffenes Bahnabschlusssportfest Schönebeck / ST
15.09.2019 21. Dessauer peter City-Lauf Dessau-Roßlau / ST
22.09.2019 7. Schönebecker Drei-Brücken-Lauf Schönebeck / ST
28.09.2019 2. Werfersportfest des MSV Buna Schkopau Merseburg / ST
05.10.2019 38. Rudelsburglauf Bad Kösen (Naumburg) / ST
05.10.2019 Werfersportfest des TSV Leuna Leuna / ST