Sachsen-Anhalt - Ausschreibungen 2018

Monate: Jan (12) / Feb (7) / Mär (7) / Apr (16) / Mai (21) / Jun (20) / Jul (4) / Aug (11) / Sep (19) / Okt (8) / Nov (6) / Dez (2)
Aktuell: die Nächsten ab heute

Ausschreibungen der nächsten Veranstaltungen

Datum Veranstaltung Ort
24.08.2018 DM Mehrkampf-/Jugend-Mehrkampfmeistersch. U20/U18/U16 2018 Wesel / NO
25.08.2018 Kindersportfest der SG Chemie Bitterfeld Bitterfeld / ST
25.08.2018 Sommersportfest 2018 Wolmirstedt / ST
25.08.2018 LA-Meeting des MSV Buna Schkopau Merseburg / ST
01.09.2018 Bezirks-, Kinder- und Jugendspiele Mehrkampf Haldensleben / ST
02.09.2018 DM 10 km 2018 Bremen / BR
08.09.2018 Offenes Altmarksportfest Schüler U10 und U12 Stendal / ST
08.09.2018 2. Harzer Werfer- und Hindernistag Wernigerode / ST
08.09.2018 12. Südharz-Cup des ASV 1902 Sangerhausen Sangerhausen / ST
09.09.2018 9. Werfertag des PSV Burg Burg (bei Magdeburg) / ST
11.09.2018 41. Stundenlauf der TSG Wittenberg Lutherstadt Wittenberg / ST
12.09.2018 28. Wernigeröder Stunden- und Halbstundenlauf Wernigerode / ST
15.09.2018 1. Bahnabschlusssportfest der TSG Wittenberg Lutherstadt Wittenberg / ST
15.09.2018 landesoffenes Bahnabschlusssportfest Schönebeck / ST
15.09.2018 67. GutsMuths Gedächtnis Sportfest 2018 in Quedlinburg Quedlinburg / ST
16.09.2018 Herbstsportfest von Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) / ST
16.09.2018 Bezirksmeisterschaften Halle Vierkampf W/M11+10 Halle (Saale) / ST
22.09.2018 Team-DM Senioren 2018 Baunatal / HE
22.09.2018 2. Werfersportfest des MSV Buna Schkopau Merseburg / ST
22.09.2018 Team-Meisterschaften Jugend U14 u. Kinder U12 Bernburg / ST
23.09.2018 52. Bahnabschlusssportfest Blankenburg (Harz) / ST
29.09.2018 HLF-Wurfmeeting Halle (Saale) / ST
29.09.2018 12. Crosslauf durchs Küchenhorn 2018 Wolmirstedt / ST
03.10.2018 Landesmeisterschaften Halbmarathon Braunsbedra / ST
06.10.2018 37. Rudelsburglauf Bad Kösen (Naumburg) / ST
07.10.2018 22. Tangerpokallauf Demker (Tangerhütte) / ST
14.10.2018 Ascherslebener Straßengehen Aschersleben / ST
14.10.2018 DM Gehen Männer/Junioren U23/Sen. 2018 Aschersleben / ST
14.10.2018 Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Straßengehen Aschersleben / ST
20.10.2018 53. Herbstwaldlauf von Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) / ST
27.10.2018 Offene LM Crosslauf Senior(innen) und LM Crosslauf U20-AK12 Magdeburg / ST
03.11.2018 Offene Hallen-Altmark-Meisterschaften U18-U16-U10- Stendal / ST
10.11.2018 Hochsprungwettkampf des MLV Einheit Magdeburg / ST
17.11.2018 Offene Hallen-Altmark-Meisterschaften U20-U14-U12 Stendal / ST
19.11.2018 Kreisoffenes Hochsprungmeeting der TSG Wittenberg Lutherstadt Wittenberg / ST
21.11.2018 Hallen Sportfest des SC-Magdeburg Magdeburg / ST
24.11.2018 Kugelstoß- und Hochsprung-Meeting 2018 Wolmirstedt / ST
08.12.2018 Weihnachts-Sportfest 2018 Wolmirstedt / ST
15.12.2018 Hallen-Bezirksmeisterschaften Halle AK 10 bis Erw. Halle (Saale) / ST