Druckansicht
zurück zur Ausschreibung

Teilnehmerliste für LM Straßenlauf

Meldestatistik: 94 Meldungen / 94 Teilnehmer / 20 Vereine

Klassenübersicht

Jugend M12: 5 km Straße  
Jugend M13: 5 km Straße  
Jugend M14: 5 km Straße  
Jugend M15: 5 km Straße  
männliche Jugend U18: 10 km Straße  
männliche Jugend U20: 10 km Straße  
Männer: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M30: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M35: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M40: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M45: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M50: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M55: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M60: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M65: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M70: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M75: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M80: 10 km Straße  
Senioren M85: 10 km Straße  
Jugend W12: 5 km Straße  
Jugend W13: 5 km Straße  
Jugend W14: 5 km Straße  
Jugend W15: 5 km Straße  
weibliche Jugend U18: 10 km Straße  
weibliche Jugend U20: 10 km Straße  
Frauen: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W30: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W35: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W40: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W45: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W50: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W55: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W60: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W65: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W70: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W75: 10 km Straße  
Seniorinnen W80: 10 km Straße  
 
Jugend M12
5 km Straße  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14860 Matti-Luca Streiberger 2008 ST SG Chemie Bitterfeld
14811 Emil Bos 2008 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
Jugend M13
5 km Straße  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14427 Tim Golombeck 2007 ST LG Altmark 20:12
14358 Thorben Reiter 2007 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe 20:52
609668 Joris Kanitz 2007 ST TuS Leitzkau 1990
Jugend M14
5 km Straße  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14359 Leonard Bastian 2006 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe 24:21
14004 Robin Meyer 2006 ST Haldensleber Sportclub
14125 Robin Jonathan Baecke 2006 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
Jugend M15
5 km Straße  (8 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
13503 Ben Schwarzer 2005 ST Sportclub Magdeburg 18:19
13494 Jason Stiebert 2005 ST Sportclub Magdeburg 18:45
12332 Kevin Patschäke 2005 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe 19:51
13441 Can Besenhart 2005 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe 20:51
13614 Alfons Schmidt 2005 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
609673 Fynn Diegeler 2005 ST PSV Burg
13489 Luca Fynn Hell 2005 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
14568 Maximilian Pflug 2005 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
männliche Jugend U18
10 km Straße  (9 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14665 Moritz Schütz 2004 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
13053 Erik Lutzmann 2004 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
12673 Lenard Gewalt 2003 ST Haldensleber Sportclub
12553 Jan-Phillipp Klose 2003 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
13207 Björn Pohle 2004 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
14235 Kjell Diegeler 2003 ST PSV Burg
13002 Luis Lichte 2004 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
12998 Franz Hermann Duckstein 2004 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
12512 Henning Otto Januschewski 2003 ST LG Altmark
männliche Jugend U20
10 km Straße  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
12831 Manuel Melchert 2002 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
Männer
10 km Straße  (6 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
9723 Markus Kostelack 1999 ST TuS Leitzkau 1990
11438 Max Kotzur 2000 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
10882 Jascha Timm 2000 ST LAV Halensia
10599 Lukas Lembcke 1998 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
9756 Marius-Vincent Schwaneberger 1996 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
609651 Julian Pascal Markus Meyer 1999 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
Senioren M30
10 km Straße  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14508 Patrick Bahn 1987 ST Polizeisportverein Bernburg
8060 Enrico Dietrich 1986 ST Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
Senioren M35
10 km Straße  (4 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
13881 Christoph Tantius 1983 ST Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck
14750 Jens Stampnik 1984 ST Polizeisportverein Bernburg
12857 Christopher Bergling 1983 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
14525 Steffen Gruner 1982 ST TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V.
Senioren M40
10 km Straße  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
609650 Jens Müller 1977 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
13653 Erik Nagel 1980 ST LAV Halensia
12121 Heiko Januschewski 1976 ST LG Altmark
Senioren M45
10 km Straße  (6 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
10261 Marco Piec 1972 ST Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein 37:39
14519 Martin Wohlgemuth 1973 ST LAV Halensia
14499 Thomas Erxleben 1975 ST TuS Leitzkau 1990
14772 Tilo Schütz 1973 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
14662 Torsten Hirsch 1972 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
13733 Bert-Morten Arnicke 1973 ST LAV Halensia
Senioren M50
10 km Straße  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
205 Uwe Haake 1966 ST Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
14851 Jörn Koch 1968 ST LAV Halensia
8754 Holger Stoek 1967 ST LAV Halensia
13989 Jörg Klose 1966 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
14518 Uwe Pantke 1966 ST LAV Halensia
Senioren M55
10 km Straße  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
7475 Steffen Fleischer 1965 ST LAC Aschersleben 39:00
14002 Jens Baselt 1964 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
1367 Mario Heinicke 1962 ST Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck
12843 Frank Ehrlich 1965 ST 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
8159 Sven Handrich 1965 ST TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V.
Senioren M60
10 km Straße  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14660 Bernd Landschreiber 1958 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
Senioren M65
10 km Straße  (1 Teilnehmer; 1 ungeprüfte Meldungen)  zur Klassenübersicht
578 Günter Bartl 1951 ST Polizeisportverein Bernburg
Senioren M70
10 km Straße  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14084 Wolfgang Dietzsch 1949 ST LG Merseburg
7976 Günther Liese 1948 ST SV Germania 08 Roßlau
Senioren M75
10 km Straße  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M80
10 km Straße  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M85
10 km Straße  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Jugend W12
5 km Straße  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14745 Darleen Osinsky 2008 ST Haldensleber Sportclub
14746 Marlene Kreikemeier 2008 ST Haldensleber Sportclub
14666 Paula Heine 2008 ST TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V.
Jugend W13
5 km Straße  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14422 Luise Meyer 2007 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. 21:27
14421 Marta Herms 2007 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. 22:17
Jugend W14
5 km Straße  (8 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
13991 Charlotte Meyer 2006 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. 22:26
13837 Hannah Weise 2006 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe 22:37
12420 Lucy Achtel 2006 ST TuS Leitzkau 1990
12419 Sally Achtel 2006 ST TuS Leitzkau 1990
13597 Clara Schiller 2006 ST Haldensleber Sportclub
13500 Charline Rost 2006 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
13844 Natalie Teschner 2006 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
13854 Nele Villbrandt 2006 ST LG Altmark
Jugend W15
5 km Straße  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
weibliche Jugend U18
10 km Straße  (7 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
13054 Gesine Reiter 2004 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
13057 Antonia Zepperitz 2004 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
609648 Vanessa Müller 2004 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
13005 Lillemor Braun 2004 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
13007 Luisa Holzkamp 2004 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
13732 Marie Kenzler 2004 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
12807 Julia Reinboth 2003 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
weibliche Jugend U20
10 km Straße  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
609637 Fränze Grellmann 2002 ST Haldensleber Sportclub
Frauen
10 km Straße  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
11221 Leoni Mierswa 2000 ST Sportclub Magdeburg
Seniorinnen W30
10 km Straße  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14504 Susan Butterweck 1986 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
Seniorinnen W35
10 km Straße  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14661 Katja Ceglarek 1982 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
Seniorinnen W40
10 km Straße  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
14663 Mareen Schütz 1976 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
14854 Susanne Müller 1977 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
14528 Nadine Sieling 1978 ST TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V.
Seniorinnen W45
10 km Straße  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
13055 Ines Reiter 1972 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
252 Doreen Meyer 1973 ST SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe
1619 Nadine Dorn 1975 ST SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
10315 Jana Timm 1971 ST LAV Halensia
10295 Katja Borggrefe 1972 ST Turbine Halle
Seniorinnen W50
10 km Straße  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
7791 Anne Handrich 1966 ST TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V.
Seniorinnen W55
10 km Straße  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W60
10 km Straße  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W65
10 km Straße  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W70
10 km Straße  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W75
10 km Straße  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W80
10 km Straße  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht