LADV
Ausschreibungen
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Rasenkraftsport
Suche
Aktuelle Ausschreibungen
Neue Ausschreibung erstellen
Ergebnisse
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Neue Ergebnisse
Bearbeitungsstatus
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Leistungsdatenbank
Überblick
Athletenprofile
Mehrkampfrechner
Trailer
vermessene Strecken
Login
LADV
Ausschreibungen
LM Straßenlauf
Teilnehmerliste
Landesverband
alle
alle Landesverbände
Sachsen-Anhalt
Teilnehmerliste
LM Straßenlauf
94 Meldungen | 94 Teilnehmer | 20 Vereine
Jugend M12
:
5 km Straße
Jugend M13
:
5 km Straße
Jugend M14
:
5 km Straße
Jugend M15
:
5 km Straße
männliche Jugend U18
:
10 km Straße
männliche Jugend U20
:
10 km Straße
Männer
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M30
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M35
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M40
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M45
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M50
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M55
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M60
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M65
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M70
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M75
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M80
:
10 km Straße
Senioren M85
:
10 km Straße
Jugend W12
:
5 km Straße
Jugend W13
:
5 km Straße
Jugend W14
:
5 km Straße
Jugend W15
:
5 km Straße
weibliche Jugend U18
:
10 km Straße
weibliche Jugend U20
:
10 km Straße
Frauen
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W30
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W35
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W40
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W45
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W50
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W55
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W60
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W65
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W70
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W75
:
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W80
:
10 km Straße
Jugend M12
5 km Straße
(2 Teilnehmer)
14860
Matti-Luca Streiberger
2008 GER
SG Chemie Bitterfeld (ST)
14811
Emil Bos
2008 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
Jugend M13
5 km Straße
(3 Teilnehmer)
14427
Tim Golombeck
2007 GER
LG Altmark (ST)
20:12
Naumburg
13.04.2019
14358
Thorben Reiter
2007 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
20:52
Naumburg
13.04.2019
609668
Joris Kanitz
2007 GER
TuS Leitzkau 1990 (ST)
Jugend M14
5 km Straße
(3 Teilnehmer)
14359
Leonard Bastian
2006 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
24:21
Naumburg
13.04.2019
14004
Robin Meyer
2006 GER
Haldensleber Sportclub (ST)
14125
Robin Jonathan Baecke
2006 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
Jugend M15
5 km Straße
(8 Teilnehmer)
13503
Ben Schwarzer
2005 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
18:19
Naumburg
13.04.2019
13494
Jason Stiebert
2005 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
18:45
Naumburg
13.04.2019
12332
Kevin Patschäke
2005 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
19:51
Naumburg
13.04.2019
13441
Can Besenhart
2005 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
20:51
Naumburg
13.04.2019
13614
Alfons Schmidt
2005 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
609673
Fynn Diegeler
2005 GER
PSV Burg (ST)
13489
Luca Fynn Hell
2005 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
14568
Maximilian Pflug
2005 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
männliche Jugend U18
10 km Straße
(9 Teilnehmer)
14665
Moritz Schütz
2004 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
13053
Erik Lutzmann
2004 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
12673
Lenard Gewalt
2003 GER
Haldensleber Sportclub (ST)
12553
Jan-Phillipp Klose
2003 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
13207
Björn Pohle
2004 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
14235
Kjell Diegeler
2003 GER
PSV Burg (ST)
13002
Luis Lichte
2004 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
12998
Franz Hermann Duckstein
2004 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
610626
Henning Otto Januschewski
2003 GER
LG Altmark (ST)
männliche Jugend U20
10 km Straße
(1 Teilnehmer)
12831
Manuel Melchert
2002 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
Männer
10 km Straße
(6 Teilnehmer)
9723
Markus Kostelack
1999 GER
TuS Leitzkau 1990 (ST)
11438
Max Kotzur
2000 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
10882
Jascha Timm
2000 GER
LAV Halensia (ST)
10599
Lukas Lembcke
1998 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
9756
Marius-Vincent Schwaneberger
1996 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
609651
Julian Pascal Markus Meyer
1999 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
Senioren M30
10 km Straße
(2 Teilnehmer)
14508
Patrick Bahn
1987 GER
Polizeisportverein Bernburg (ST)
8060
Enrico Dietrich
1986 GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode (ST)
Senioren M35
10 km Straße
(4 Teilnehmer)
13881
Christoph Tantius
1983 GER
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck (ST)
14750
Jens Stampnik
1984 GER
Polizeisportverein Bernburg (ST)
12857
Christopher Bergling
1983 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
14525
Steffen Gruner
1982 GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. (ST)
Senioren M40
10 km Straße
(3 Teilnehmer)
609650
Jens Müller
1977 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
13653
Erik Nagel
1980 GER
LAV Halensia (ST)
12121
Heiko Januschewski
1976 GER
LG Altmark (ST)
Senioren M45
10 km Straße
(6 Teilnehmer)
10261
Marco Piec
1972 GER
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein (ST)
37:39
Magdeburg
30.03.2019
14519
Martin Wohlgemuth
1973 GER
LAV Halensia (ST)
14499
Thomas Erxleben
1975 GER
TuS Leitzkau 1990 (ST)
14772
Tilo Schütz
1973 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
14662
Torsten Hirsch
1972 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
13733
Bert-Morten Arnicke
1973 GER
LAV Halensia (ST)
Senioren M50
10 km Straße
(5 Teilnehmer)
205
Uwe Haake
1966 GER
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. (ST)
14851
Jörn Koch
1968 GER
LAV Halensia (ST)
8754
Holger Stoek
1967 GER
LAV Halensia (ST)
13989
Jörg Klose
1966 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
14518
Uwe Pantke
1966 GER
LAV Halensia (ST)
Senioren M55
10 km Straße
(5 Teilnehmer)
7475
Steffen Fleischer
1965 GER
LAC Aschersleben (ST)
39:00
Naumburg
13.04.2019
14002
Jens Baselt
1964 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
1367
Mario Heinicke
1962 GER
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck (ST)
12843
Frank Ehrlich
1965 GER
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau (ST)
8159
Sven Handrich
1965 GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. (ST)
Senioren M60
10 km Straße
(1 Teilnehmer)
14660
Bernd Landschreiber
1958 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
Senioren M65
10 km Straße
(1 Teilnehmer; 1 ungeprüfte Meldungen)
578
Günter Bartl
1951 GER
Polizeisportverein Bernburg (ST)
Senioren M70
10 km Straße
(2 Teilnehmer)
14084
Wolfgang Dietzsch
1949 GER
LG Merseburg (ST)
7976
Günther Liese
1948 GER
SV Germania 08 Roßlau (ST)
Senioren M75
10 km Straße
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M80
10 km Straße
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M85
10 km Straße
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W12
5 km Straße
(3 Teilnehmer)
14746
Marlene Kreikemeier
2008 GER
Haldensleber Sportclub (ST)
14745
Darleen Osinsky
2008 GER
Haldensleber Sportclub (ST)
14666
Paula Heine
2008 GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. (ST)
Jugend W13
5 km Straße
(2 Teilnehmer)
14422
Luise Meyer
2007 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
21:27
Naumburg
13.04.2019
14421
Marta Herms
2007 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
22:17
Naumburg
13.04.2019
Jugend W14
5 km Straße
(8 Teilnehmer)
13991
Charlotte Meyer
2006 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
22:26
Naumburg
13.04.2019
13837
Hannah Weise
2006 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
22:37
Naumburg
13.04.2019
12420
Lucy Achtel
2006 GER
TuS Leitzkau 1990 (ST)
12419
Sally Achtel
2006 GER
TuS Leitzkau 1990 (ST)
13597
Clara Schiller
2006 GER
Haldensleber Sportclub (ST)
13500
Charline Rost
2006 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
610124
Natalie Teschner
2006 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
13854
Nele Villbrandt
2006 GER
LG Altmark (ST)
Jugend W15
5 km Straße
(0 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U18
10 km Straße
(7 Teilnehmer)
13054
Gesine Reiter
2004 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
13057
Antonia Zepperitz
2004 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
609648
Vanessa Müller
2004 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
13005
Lillemor Braun
2004 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
610121
Luisa Holzkamp
2004 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
13732
Marie Kenzler
2004 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
610804
Julia Reinboth
2003 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
weibliche Jugend U20
10 km Straße
(1 Teilnehmer)
609637
Fränze Grellmann
2002 GER
Haldensleber Sportclub (ST)
Frauen
10 km Straße
(1 Teilnehmer)
11221
Leoni Mierswa
2000 GER
Sportclub Magdeburg (ST)
Seniorinnen W30
10 km Straße
(1 Teilnehmer)
14504
Susan Butterweck
1986 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
Seniorinnen W35
10 km Straße
(1 Teilnehmer)
14661
Katja Ceglarek
1982 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
Seniorinnen W40
10 km Straße
(3 Teilnehmer)
14663
Mareen Schütz
1976 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
14854
Susanne Müller
1977 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
14528
Nadine Sieling
1978 GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. (ST)
Seniorinnen W45
10 km Straße
(5 Teilnehmer)
13055
Ines Reiter
1972 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
252
Doreen Meyer
1973 GER
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe (ST)
1619
Nadine Dorn
1975 GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. (ST)
10315
Jana Timm
1971 GER
LAV Halensia (ST)
10295
Katja Borggrefe
1972 GER
Turbine Halle (ST)
Seniorinnen W50
10 km Straße
(1 Teilnehmer)
7791
Anne Handrich
1966 GER
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. (ST)
Seniorinnen W55
10 km Straße
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W60
10 km Straße
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W65
10 km Straße
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W70
10 km Straße
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W75
10 km Straße
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W80
10 km Straße
(0 Teilnehmer)
Top
Jugend M12
5 km Straße
Jugend M13
5 km Straße
Jugend M14
5 km Straße
Jugend M15
5 km Straße
männliche Jugend U18
10 km Straße
männliche Jugend U20
10 km Straße
Männer
10 km Straße
Senioren M30
10 km Straße
Senioren M35
10 km Straße
Senioren M40
10 km Straße
Senioren M45
10 km Straße
Senioren M50
10 km Straße
Senioren M55
10 km Straße
Senioren M60
10 km Straße
Senioren M65
10 km Straße
Senioren M70
10 km Straße
Senioren M75
10 km Straße
Senioren M80
10 km Straße
Senioren M85
10 km Straße
Jugend W12
5 km Straße
Jugend W13
5 km Straße
Jugend W14
5 km Straße
Jugend W15
5 km Straße
weibliche Jugend U18
10 km Straße
weibliche Jugend U20
10 km Straße
Frauen
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W30
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W35
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W40
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W45
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W50
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W55
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W60
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W65
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W70
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W75
10 km Straße
Seniorinnen W80
10 km Straße