Leichtathletikgemeinschaften Westfalen 2021

Filter
Gemeinschaft (24) Stammvereine Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1: LG Ahlen
LG Ahlen 1
407: Rot Weiss Ahlen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Ahlen 1
408: TuS Westfalia Vorhelm
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Ahlen 1
410: Fortuna Walstedde
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Ahlen 1
419: ASC Ahlen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Ahlen 1
421: SC Relax Ahlen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
3: LG Dorsten
LG Dorsten 3
2722: LA-Team Dorsten
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Dorsten 3
2723: VfL RW Dorsten
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Dorsten 3
2724: Dorstener LC
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
9: LG Coesfeld
LG Coesfeld 9
107: DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Coesfeld 9
109: SG Coesfeld 06
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Coesfeld 9
120: DJK Vorwärts Lette
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
10: LG Olympia Dortmund
LG Olympia Dortmund 10
1101: PTSV Dortmund 1926
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Olympia Dortmund 10
1102: TSCE Dortmund
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Olympia Dortmund 10
1109: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Olympia Dortmund 10
1110: TVE Dortmund Barop
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Olympia Dortmund 10
1116: Olympischer Sport Club Dortmund
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Olympia Dortmund 10
1118: Dortmunder TG
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Olympia Dortmund 10
1119: TuS Westfalia Hombruch
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Olympia Dortmund 10
1121: TB Marterloh Dortmund
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Olympia Dortmund 10
1123: LAC Dortmund
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
11: LG Ems Warendorf
LG Ems Warendorf 11
2401: SC DJK Everswinkel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Ems Warendorf 11
2403: TuS Freckenhorst
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Ems Warendorf 11
2404: SC Füchtorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Ems Warendorf 11
2420: VfL Sassenberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Ems Warendorf 11
2424: Warendorfer Sportunion
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
12: LG Geseke
LG Geseke 12
1913: SV 03 Geseke
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Geseke 12
1914: TV Geseke
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
13: LG Halver-Schalksmühle
LG Halver-Schalksmühle 13
202: TuS Halver
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Halver-Schalksmühle 13
212: TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Halver-Schalksmühle 13
220: TuS Oberbrügge
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Halver-Schalksmühle 13
222: Schalksmühler TV
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
14: LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 14
3401: TSV Victoria Clarholz
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 14
3403: Gütersloher TV
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 14
3405: TuS Viktoria Rietberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 14
3406: TSG Harsewinkel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 14
3409: Wiedenbrücker TV
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 14
3410: TV Isselhorst
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 14
3412: SV Arminia Gütersloh
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 14
3414: TV Verl
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
18: LG Oelde/Wadersloh
LG Oelde/Wadersloh 18
409: TuS Wadersloh
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Oelde/Wadersloh 18
416: TV Jahn 1892 Oelde
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
19: LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2812: TuS Hilchenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2821: TV Germ. Buschhütten
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2822: TuS Ferndorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2833: TV Kredenbach-Lohe
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2835: TV Einigk. Netphen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2838: TV Kreuztal
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2840: TV Hoffnung Littfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2841: TV Krombach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2842: TV Eichen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2844: TuS Müsen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2845: TSG Helberhausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2846: TV Allenbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2847: TuS Fellinghausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2849: TuS Dahlbruch
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 19
2855: TriTeam Siegerland
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
21: LG Lemgo
LG Lemgo 21
1806: TuS Brake/Lippe
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lemgo 21
1813: TBV Lemgo
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lemgo 21
1825: TV Lemgo
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
22: LG Menden
LG Menden 22
1705: VfL Menden Platte-Heide
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Menden 22
1714: SV Menden
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
25: LG Kreis Lübbecke
LG Kreis Lübbecke 25
2006: Isenstedter SC
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Lübbecke 25
2008: OTSV Preußisch Oldendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Lübbecke 25
2010: TuSpo Rahden
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Lübbecke 25
2012: ATSV Espelkamp
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Lübbecke 25
2015: Fußballclub Lübbecke
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
26: LG Lüdenscheid
LG Lüdenscheid 26
201: TuS Grünewald
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lüdenscheid 26
214: TSG Wehberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lüdenscheid 26
216: TV Friesen Lüdenscheid
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
28: LG Brillux Münster
LG Brillux Münster 28
122: SV DJK GW Nottuln
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Brillux Münster 28
2405: TSV Handorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Brillux Münster 28
2406: BSV Roxel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Brillux Münster 28
2407: SW Havixbeck
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Brillux Münster 28
2409: TuS Hiltrup
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Brillux Münster 28
2410: TV Wolbeck
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Brillux Münster 28
2413: SC Preußen Münster
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Brillux Münster 28
2429: TG Münster
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Brillux Münster 28
2435: DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon Münster
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Brillux Münster 28
2436: SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
29: LG Fichte-Elsey-Kabel
LG Fichte-Elsey-Kabel 29
1307: TSV Fichte Hagen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichte-Elsey-Kabel 29
1315: Elseyer TV
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fichte-Elsey-Kabel 29
1321: TSV Kabel 1882
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
30: LG Plettenberg/Herscheid
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid 30
215: TV Grünenthal
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid 30
227: TSV Oestertal 1894
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid 30
231: TV Hüinghausen 1897
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid 30
237: Plettenberger SC
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
31: LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
301: TuS Bruchhausen 02
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
303: TuRa Freienohl
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
306: TuS Müschede 07
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
307: TuS Niedereimer 1910
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
308: TuS Oeventrop 1896
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
309: TuS 1890 Rumbeck
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
312: TV Neheim 1884
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
313: TV Arnsberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
315: TV Herdringen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2204: TuS Valmetal
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2205: TSV RW Wenholthausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2206: SSV Meschede
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2208: TuS Velmede-Bestwig
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2210: BC Eslohe
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2211: VfL Fleckenberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2212: TV Calle
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2215: TV Germania Ostwig
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2216: TuS Bödefeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2217: TV Fredeburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 31
2218: TV Schmallenberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
32: LG Rosendahl
LG Rosendahl 32
110: Turo Darfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Rosendahl 32
118: Schwarz-Weiß Holtwick
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Rosendahl 32
124: SV Westfalia Osterwick
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
35: LG Wittgenstein
LG Wittgenstein 35
2803: TSV Aue-Wingeshausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wittgenstein 35
2804: VfL Bad Berleburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wittgenstein 35
2805: SF Birkelbach
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wittgenstein 35
2806: SF Edertal
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wittgenstein 35
2809: TuS Dotzlar
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wittgenstein 35
2811: TuS Erndtebrück
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wittgenstein 35
2816: TV Laasphe 1863
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wittgenstein 35
2851: TV Arfeld
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
41: LAG Siegen
LAG Siegen 41
2820: Alcher TG
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAG Siegen 41
2824: TV Langenholdinghausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
45: LG Hamm
LG Hamm 45
3210: TuS 1859 Hamm
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hamm 45
3234: OSC 01 Hamm
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
46: LG Altena
LG Altena 46
226: TV Städtisch Rahmede
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Altena 46
239: Sportverein Altena
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
47: LG Bünde-Löhne
LG Bünde-Löhne 47
1414: TV Löhne-Bhf.
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Bünde-Löhne 47
1421: LAV Bünde
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14