Startgemeinschaften Schleswig-Holstein 2020

Filter
Gemeinschaft (12) Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
8013: StG Ahrensburg-Halstenbek
StG Ahrensburg-Halstenbek 8013
716: Halstenbeker Turnerschaft
w
StG Ahrensburg-Halstenbek 8013
1340: Ahrensburger TSV
w
8032: StG Team Stormarn
StG Team Stormarn 8032
1276: TSV Bargteheide
m
StG Team Stormarn 8032
1331: TSV Glinde
m
StG Team Stormarn 8032
1340: Ahrensburger TSV
m
8033: StG Dithmarschen
StG Dithmarschen 8033
3: MTV Heide
w m
StG Dithmarschen 8033
42: TSV Eddelak
w m
StG Dithmarschen 8033
1384: TSV Weddingstedt
w m
8036: StG Ostsee
StG Ostsee 8036
667: TSV Grömitz
m
StG Ostsee 8036
1072: TSV Fahrdorf
m
StG Ostsee 8036
1505: Spiridon Schleswig
m
8037: StG Fahrdorf/Glücksburg
StG Fahrdorf/Glücksburg 8037
1072: TSV Fahrdorf
w
StG Fahrdorf/Glücksburg 8037
1108: TSV Glücksburg 09
w
8041: StG Track & Field Team SH
StG Track & Field Team SH 8041
262: Ratzeburger SV
m
StG Track & Field Team SH 8041
1198: SV Friedrichsgabe
m
StG Track & Field Team SH 8041
1406: VfB Brunsbüttel
m
8045: StG Segeberg
StG Segeberg 8045
1163: Bramstedter Turnerschaft
m
StG Segeberg 8045
1168: Kaltenkirchener TS
m
StG Segeberg 8045
1198: SV Friedrichsgabe
m
8046: StG Nordfriesland
StG Nordfriesland 8046
424: LAV Husum
w m
StG Nordfriesland 8046
442: TSV Mildstedt
w m
StG Nordfriesland 8046
480: TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
w m
8047: StG Nordfriesland Jugend
StG Nordfriesland Jugend 8047
531: Bredstedter TSV
w m w m
StG Nordfriesland Jugend 8047
538: Wyker TB
w m w m
StG Nordfriesland Jugend 8047
543: TSV St.Peter-Ording
w m w m
8048: StG Holstein Jugend
StG Holstein Jugend 8048
564: Polizei SV Eutin
m
StG Holstein Jugend 8048
812: TSV Klausdorf
m
StG Holstein Jugend 8048
1072: TSV Fahrdorf
m
8049: StG Rönnau / Esingen
StG Rönnau / Esingen 8049
712: TuS Esingen
w
StG Rönnau / Esingen 8049
1156: SC Rönnau 74
w
8050: StG Blau-Weiß Mittelholstein
StG Blau-Weiß Mittelholstein 8050
812: TSV Klausdorf
m
StG Blau-Weiß Mittelholstein 8050
1163: Bramstedter Turnerschaft
m