Startgemeinschaften in Sachsen 2018

zurück zum Landesverband
Gemeinschaft Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
2033: StG Planeta-Elbland 104: SSV Planeta Radebeul w m w m
269: SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen w m w m
2034: StG Leipzig 15: SV Lindenau 1848 w m w m
56: SG Motor Gohlis-Nord w m w m
2036: StG Nordsachsen 132: SSV 1952 Torgau w m w m
245: Leichtathletik-Club Taucha w m w m
325: LC Eilenburger Land w m w m
2040: StG Dresden-West 12: Post SV Dresden w m
105: TSV Cossebaude w m
2041: StG Leipziger Land 33: TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 w m w m
35: Leichtathletik-Team Borna w m w m
129: Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21 w m w m
2048: StG Weißig-Hainsberg 108: SG Weißig 1861 w m
153: SG Lok. Hainsberg w m
2049: StG Markkleeberg-DHfK-TSC Leipzig 14: SC DHfK Leipzig m
33: TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 m
313: TSC Leipzig 07 m
2050: StG Markkleeberg-Torgau-Taucha 33: TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 w
132: SSV 1952 Torgau w
245: Leichtathletik-Club Taucha w
2051: StG Lauta/Hoyerswerda 19: SC Hoyerswerda w m
158: SG Turbine Lauta w m
2052: StG Löbau-Zittau 62: HSG Turbine Zittau w m
176: OSC Löbau w m
2053: StG Chemnitz Erzgebirge 3: LAC Erdgas Chemnitz w m w m
330: LV 90 Erzgebirge w m w m
2054: StG Freiberg/Brand 10: TVL Freiberg w m
13: Freiberger PSV w m
198: SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf w m
2055: StG Mittelsachsen 180: SV Einheit Bräunsdorf w
303: Laufclub Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge w
310: SV Rotation Weißenborn w
2056: StG TEAM TSV&SVE 122: TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 m
180: SV Einheit Bräunsdorf m
2057: StG SF Neukieritzsch 11: Dresdner SC 1898 w m
117: USV TU Dresden w m
129: Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21 w m
2058: StG Aue-Frankenberg-Gornsdorf 6: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf w
28: FC Erzgebirge Aue w
87: SG Vorwärts Frankenberg w
2059: StG Erzgebirge-Adelsberg 2: SG Adelsberg w m
31: WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau w m
330: LV 90 Erzgebirge w m
2060: StG Zwickau-Hot 37: SV Vorwärts Zwickau w
69: SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-E. w
2061: StG Gornsdorf-Thurm 6: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf w m w m
94: SG Motor Thurm w m w m
2062: StG Naunhof/Belgershain 343: BSC Victoria Naunhof w m
345: SV 1863 Belgershain w m
2063: StG SVRegis-TSVOlbernhau 25: TSV Olbernhau m
78: SV Regis-Breitingen m