Biberach/Riß Württemberg

Biberach/Riß

Land: Deutschland

Landesverband: Württemberg

Kreis: Biberach (71)

Bezirk: Oberschwaben (7)

Region: Oberschwaben

Postleitzahl: 88400

Ausschreibungen
02.10.2019 Biberacher Herbstwaldlauf 2019
24.07.2019 37. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
08.07.2019 Vollmercup 2019
25.05.2019 Kreismeisterschaften Biberach 2019
25.05.2019 Kreismeisterschaften Sigmaringen 2019
19.05.2019 Biberacher Kinderleichtathletik-Sportfest
12.01.2019 Oberschwäbische Regional-Hallenbestenkämpfe 2019
26.09.2018 Biberacher Herbstwaldlauf
25.07.2018 36. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
09.07.2018 Vollmercup 2018
01.07.2018 Kreismeisterschaften 2018
13.01.2018 Oberschwäbische Regional-Hallenbestenkämpfe
04.10.2017 Biberacher Herbst-Waldlauf
26.07.2017 35. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
13.05.2017 Kreismeisterschaften 2017
28.01.2017 Oberschwäbische Regional Hallen-Bestenkämpfe 2017
27.07.2016 34. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
07.05.2016 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2016 - Jugen U16 / U14
07.05.2016 Kreismeisterschaften 2016 U18/ U20, Aktive
20.02.2016 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2016, Aktive, Jugen
29.07.2015 33. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
10.05.2015 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2015 - Jugend U16 / U14
10.01.2015 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2015, Aktive, Jugen
30.07.2014 32. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
29.06.2014 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2014 - Jugend U16/U14
29.06.2014 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2014 - Kinderleichtathletik
11.01.2014 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2014, Aktive, Jugen
24.07.2013 31. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
09.06.2013 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2013 - Jugend U14 / Kinder U12
12.01.2013 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2013, Aktive, Jugen
25.07.2012 30. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
05.05.2012 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2012 - Jugend U14 / Kinder U12
14.01.2012 Regional-Hallenmschft. 2012, Aktive, Jugend
27.07.2011 29. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
07.05.2011 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2011 - Schüler B/C/D
Veranstaltungen / Ergebnisse
12.01.2019 Oberschwäbische Regional-Hallenbestenkämpfe 2019 [akt.]
25.07.2018 36. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
09.07.2018 Vollmercup 2018
01.07.2018 Kreismeisterschaften 2018
13.01.2018 Oberschwäbische Regional-Hallenbestenkämpfe
26.07.2017 35. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
10.07.2017 Vollmercup 2017
13./14.05.2017 Kreismeisterschaften 2017
28.01.2017 Oberschwäbische Regional Hallen-Bestenkämpfe 2017
27.07.2016 34. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
11.07.2016 Vollmer Cup
07.05.2016 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2016 - Jugen U16 / U14
29.07.2015 33. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
10.05.2015 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2015 - Jugend U16 / U14
10.01.2015 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2015, Aktive, Jugen
11.01.2014 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2014, Aktive, Jugen
24.07.2013 31. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
08.07.2013 e.wa-riss-Cup 2013
09.06.2013 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2013 - Jugend U14 / Kinder U12
12.01.2013 RM Halle Aktive, Jugend (Oberschwaben)
25.07.2012 LO Abendsportfest
10.07.2012 e.wa-riss-Cup Kugelstoßen
05.05.2012 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe Jugend U14 / Kinder U12/U10 (Biberach)
14.01.2012 RM Halle Aktive und Jugend (Ost)
27.07.2011 LO Abendsportfest
27.06./28.07.2011 Int. Meeting "Weltklasse in Biberach"
07.05.2011 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe Schüler B/C/D (Biberach)
15.01.2011 RM Aktive Jugend Schüler A/B (Oberschwaben)
02.10.2010 Rasenkraftsport Länderkampf WRTV / BRTV
08./09.07.2010 Int. Meeting "Weltklasse in Biberach"
08.05.2010 KM Einzel Schüler B / C / D (Biberach)
16.01.2010 RM Halle Aktive Jugend Sch A/B
29.07.2009 LO Abendsportfest
23./24.06.2009 Int. Meeting "Weltklasse in Biberach"
09.05.2009 KM Schüler (Biberach)
17.01.2009 RM Halle (Oberschwaben) Schüler A - Aktive
23.07.2008 LO Abendsportfest
28.06.2008 Int. Meeting "Weltklasse in Biberach"
14.06.2008 RM Schüler Bestenkämpfe (Oberschwaben)
12.01.2008 LO Hallensportfest
27.07.2007 LO Sportfest EK+Sprint Pokal
16.06.2007 Int Meeting
14.01.2006 Bezirk Halle Schüler A - Aktive (Oberschwaben)