Ort: Biberach/Riß

Name: Biberach/Riß 
Plz: 88400
Kreis: Biberach (71)
Bezirk: Oberschwaben (7)
Region: Oberschwaben
Landesverband: Württemberg
Land: DEU

Veranstaltungen

Jahr Datum Veranstaltung
2017 26.07.2017 35. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
10.07.2017 Vollmercup 2017
13./14.05.2017 Kreismeisterschaften 2017 [akt.]
28.01.2017 Oberschwäbische Regional Hallen-Bestenkämpfe 2017 [akt.]
2016 27.07.2016 34. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
11.07.2016 Vollmer Cup
07.05.2016 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2016 - Jugen U16 / U14
2015 29.07.2015 33. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
10.05.2015 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2015 - Jugend U16 / U14
10.01.2015 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2015, Aktive, Jugen
2014 11.01.2014 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2014, Aktive, Jugen
2013 24.07.2013 31. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
08.07.2013 e.wa-riss-Cup 2013
09.06.2013 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2013 - Jugend U14 / Kinder U12
12.01.2013 RM Halle Aktive, Jugend (Oberschwaben)
2012 25.07.2012 LO Abendsportfest
10.07.2012 e.wa-riss-Cup Kugelstoßen
05.05.2012 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe Jugend U14 / Kinder U12/U10 (Biberach)
14.01.2012 RM Halle Aktive und Jugend (Ost)
2011 27.07.2011 LO Abendsportfest
27.06./28.07.2011 Int. Meeting "Weltklasse in Biberach"
07.05.2011 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe Schüler B/C/D (Biberach)
15.01.2011 RM Aktive Jugend Schüler A/B (Oberschwaben)
2010 02.10.2010 Rasenkraftsport Länderkampf WRTV / BRTV
08./09.07.2010 Int. Meeting "Weltklasse in Biberach"
08.05.2010 KM Einzel Schüler B / C / D (Biberach)
16.01.2010 RM Halle Aktive Jugend Sch A/B
2009 29.07.2009 LO Abendsportfest
23./24.06.2009 Int. Meeting "Weltklasse in Biberach"
09.05.2009 KM Schüler (Biberach)
17.01.2009 RM Halle (Oberschwaben) Schüler A - Aktive
2008 23.07.2008 LO Abendsportfest
28.06.2008 Int. Meeting "Weltklasse in Biberach"
14.06.2008 RM Schüler Bestenkämpfe (Oberschwaben)
12.01.2008 LO Hallensportfest
2007 27.07.2007 LO Sportfest EK+Sprint Pokal
16.06.2007 Int Meeting
2006 14.01.2006 Bezirk Halle Schüler A - Aktive (Oberschwaben)

Ausschreibungen

Jahr Datum Veranstaltung
2011 07.05.2011 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2011 - Schüler B/C/D
27.07.2011 29. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
2012 14.01.2012 Regional-Hallenmschft. 2012, Aktive, Jugend
05.05.2012 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2012 - Jugend U14 / Kinder U12
25.07.2012 30. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
2013 12.01.2013 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2013, Aktive, Jugen
09.06.2013 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2013 - Jugend U14 / Kinder U12
24.07.2013 31. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
2014 11.01.2014 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2014, Aktive, Jugen
29.06.2014 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2014 - Jugend U16/U14
29.06.2014 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2014 - Kinderleichtathletik
30.07.2014 32. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
2015 10.01.2015 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2015, Aktive, Jugen
10.05.2015 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2015 - Jugend U16 / U14
29.07.2015 33. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
2016 20.02.2016 Regional-Hallenmeisterschaften 2016, Aktive, Jugen
07.05.2016 Kreis-Bestenkämpfe 2016 - Jugen U16 / U14
07.05.2016 Kreismeisterschaften 2016 U18/ U20, Aktive
27.07.2016 34. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
2017 28.01.2017 Oberschwäbische Regional Hallen-Bestenkämpfe 2017
13.05.2017 Kreismeisterschaften 2017
26.07.2017 35. Landesoffenes Abendsportfest
04.10.2017 Biberacher Herbst-Waldlauf
2018 13.01.2018 Oberschwäbische Regional-Hallenbestenkämpfe