Startgemeinschaften Nordrhein 2020

Filter
Gemeinschaft (33) Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
10703: StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 10703
10078: LAZ Rhede
w m
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 10703
10089: SV Sonsbeck
w m
10705: StG Rhein-Lippe
StG Rhein-Lippe 10705
10090: SV Spellen
w m w m
StG Rhein-Lippe 10705
10101: TV Voerde
w m w m
StG Rhein-Lippe 10705
10109: Weseler TV
w m w m
10706: StG Hünxe-Bedburg-Duisburg
StG Hünxe-Bedburg-Duisburg 10706
10016: MSV Duisburg 02 LA
m
StG Hünxe-Bedburg-Duisburg 10706
10037: STV Hünxe
m
StG Hünxe-Bedburg-Duisburg 10706
30008: TV Bedburg 1927
m
10707: StG LA Team RSB
StG LA Team RSB 10707
10009: LC Adler Bottrop
w m w m
StG LA Team RSB 10707
10078: LAZ Rhede
w m w m
StG LA Team RSB 10707
10089: SV Sonsbeck
w m w m
20702: StG Düsseldorf/Hoisten
StG Düsseldorf/Hoisten 20702
20022: Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
w m
StG Düsseldorf/Hoisten 20702
20079: DJK Germania Hoisten
w m
20703: StG Düsseldorf
StG Düsseldorf 20703
20003: TV Angermund
w m w m w m
StG Düsseldorf 20703
20031: ASC Düsseldorf
w m w m w m
20705: StG Düsseldorf-Krefeld
StG Düsseldorf-Krefeld 20705
20003: TV Angermund
w m
StG Düsseldorf-Krefeld 20705
20031: ASC Düsseldorf
w m
StG Düsseldorf-Krefeld 20705
20098: Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
w m
20707: StG Essen
StG Essen 20707
20001: Altenessener Turnverein
w m m
StG Essen 20707
20093: LAC THG Kettwig
w m m
20708: StG Essen-Rhede
StG Essen-Rhede 20708
10078: LAZ Rhede
m
StG Essen-Rhede 20708
20050: Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
m
StG Essen-Rhede 20708
20093: LAC THG Kettwig
m
20709: StG Ruhr-West
StG Ruhr-West 20709
10015: Eintracht Duisburg 1848
w
StG Ruhr-West 20709
10096: DJK SG Tackenberg
w
StG Ruhr-West 20709
20050: Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
w
20710: StG DJK Heisingen Assindia
StG DJK Heisingen Assindia 20710
20039: DJK LC Assindia Essen
w m
StG DJK Heisingen Assindia 20710
20070: DJK Heisingen
w m
20711: StG Team HNN 2
StG Team HNN 2 20711
10067: Leichtathletik Nütterden
m
StG Team HNN 2 20711
20074: LG Stadtwerke Hilden
m
StG Team HNN 2 20711
20120: DJK Novesia Neuss
m
20712: StG CSV-Troisdorf-Oedt
StG CSV-Troisdorf-Oedt 20712
20015: Crefelder SV
w
StG CSV-Troisdorf-Oedt 20712
20127: TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
w
StG CSV-Troisdorf-Oedt 20712
30146: Troisdorfer LG
w
20714: StG LBW Ratingen
StG LBW Ratingen 20714
20009: TuS Breitscheid
w m w m w m w m
StG LBW Ratingen 20714
20102: TuS 08 Lintorf
w m w m w m w m
StG LBW Ratingen 20714
20132: ASC Ratingen West
w m w m w m w m
20715: StG Solingen 08
StG Solingen 08 20715
20149: TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen
m
StG Solingen 08 20715
20150: Solinger LC
m
20718: StG Wuppertal
StG Wuppertal 20718
20005: Barmer TV Wuppertal
m
StG Wuppertal 20718
20182: LC Wuppertal
m
20722: StG Essen-Ruhr
StG Essen-Ruhr 20722
20048: Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
w m w m w m
StG Essen-Ruhr 20722
20163: TLV Germania Überruhr
w m w m w m
StG Essen-Ruhr 20722
20176: Werdener Turnerbund
w m w m w m
20723: StG Erkrath
StG Erkrath 20723
20038: TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
w w w
StG Erkrath 20723
20078: TSV Hochdahl
w w w
20724: StG Solingen-Langenfeld-Haan
StG Solingen-Langenfeld-Haan 20724
20066: Haaner Turnverein
w m
StG Solingen-Langenfeld-Haan 20724
20100: Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
w m
StG Solingen-Langenfeld-Haan 20724
20150: Solinger LC
w m
30701: StG Regio Aachen
StG Regio Aachen 30701
40002: Alemannia Aachen
w m w m w m w m
StG Regio Aachen 30701
40003: DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
w m w m w m w m
StG Regio Aachen 30701
40006: DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
w m w m w m w m
30704: StG Grenzland Masters
StG Grenzland Masters 30704
40023: Turnverein Erkelenz
m
StG Grenzland Masters 30704
40094: VSV Grenzland Wegberg
m
30705: StG Nordkreis Aachen
StG Nordkreis Aachen 30705
40021: SV Germania Dürwiß
w m w m
StG Nordkreis Aachen 30705
40026: Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
w m w m
StG Nordkreis Aachen 30705
40041: DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
w m w m
30706: StG Obermaubach-Schmidt
StG Obermaubach-Schmidt 30706
40069: TV Germania Obermaubach
m
StG Obermaubach-Schmidt 30706
40079: TuS Schmidt
m
30708: StG Team 2020 LA
StG Team 2020 LA 30708
30027: THC Brühl
w m w m w
StG Team 2020 LA 30708
30090: SSG Königswinter
w m w m w
StG Team 2020 LA 30708
30103: Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
w m w m w
30709: StG Team Rhein-Eu
StG Team Rhein-Eu 30709
30126: Turnverein Rheinbach
w m
StG Team Rhein-Eu 30709
40029: Lauf-Club Euskirchen
w m
40702: StG Godesberger
StG Godesberger 40702
30049: Godesberger Turnverein
w m
StG Godesberger 40702
30050: LAV Bad Godesberg
w m
40703: StG Nutrixxion Masters
StG Nutrixxion Masters 40703
30062: TV Herkenrath
w m
StG Nutrixxion Masters 40703
30076: LT DSHS Köln
w m
StG Nutrixxion Masters 40703
40018: Dürener TV
w m
40708: StG Rhein-Sieg Senioren
StG Rhein-Sieg Senioren 40708
30103: Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
m
StG Rhein-Sieg Senioren 40708
30126: Turnverein Rheinbach
m
StG Rhein-Sieg Senioren 40708
30146: Troisdorfer LG
m
40709: StG Herkenrath Odenthal
StG Herkenrath Odenthal 40709
30062: TV Herkenrath
w w
StG Herkenrath Odenthal 40709
30116: Oberodenthaler SC
w w
40710: StG Bedburg-Dinslaken-Goch
StG Bedburg-Dinslaken-Goch 40710
10013: SuS 09 Dinslaken
w
StG Bedburg-Dinslaken-Goch 40710
10026: SV Viktoria Goch
w
StG Bedburg-Dinslaken-Goch 40710
30008: TV Bedburg 1927
w
40711: StG Herkenrath Meckenheim
StG Herkenrath Meckenheim 40711
30062: TV Herkenrath
m
StG Herkenrath Meckenheim 40711
30103: Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
m
40712: StG Rhein-Erft M
StG Rhein-Erft M 40712
30029: TuS 1889 Buir
m m m
StG Rhein-Erft M 40712
30054: LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
m m m
StG Rhein-Erft M 40712
30153: TuS Wesseling
m m m
40713: StG Rhein-Erft W
StG Rhein-Erft W 40713
30009: LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
w w w
StG Rhein-Erft W 40713
30054: LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
w w w
StG Rhein-Erft W 40713
30153: TuS Wesseling
w w w