Startgemeinschaften Nordrhein 2024

Filter
Gemeinschaft (30) Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
10703: StG Rhede-Sonsbeck
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 10703
10078: LAZ Rhede
w m
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 10703
10089: SV Sonsbeck
w m
10705: StG Rhein-Lippe
StG Rhein-Lippe 10705
10090: SV Spellen
w m w m
StG Rhein-Lippe 10705
10101: TV Voerde
w m w m
StG Rhein-Lippe 10705
10109: Weseler TV
w m w m
10706: StG Hünxe-Bedburg-Duisburg
StG Hünxe-Bedburg-Duisburg 10706
10016: MSV Duisburg 02 LA
m
StG Hünxe-Bedburg-Duisburg 10706
10037: STV Hünxe
m
StG Hünxe-Bedburg-Duisburg 10706
30008: TV Bedburg 1927
m
10707: StG LA Team RSB
StG LA Team RSB 10707
10009: LC Adler Bottrop
w m w m
StG LA Team RSB 10707
10078: LAZ Rhede
w m w m
StG LA Team RSB 10707
10089: SV Sonsbeck
w m w m
20702: StG Düsseldorf/Hoisten
StG Düsseldorf/Hoisten 20702
20022: Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
w m
StG Düsseldorf/Hoisten 20702
20079: DJK Germania Hoisten 1924
w m
20704: StG Düsseldorf
StG Düsseldorf 20704
20031: ASC Düsseldorf
w m w m w m
StG Düsseldorf 20704
20195: TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
w m w m w m
20707: StG Essen
StG Essen 20707
20001: Altenessener Turnverein
w m m
20711: StG Team HNN 2
StG Team HNN 2 20711
10067: Leichtathletik Nütterden
m
StG Team HNN 2 20711
20074: LG Stadtwerke Hilden
m
StG Team HNN 2 20711
20120: DJK Novesia Neuss
m
20714: StG LBW Ratingen
StG LBW Ratingen 20714
20009: TuS Breitscheid
w m w m w m w m
StG LBW Ratingen 20714
20102: TuS 08 Lintorf
w m w m w m w m
StG LBW Ratingen 20714
20132: ASC Ratingen West
w m w m w m w m
20718: StG Wuppertal
StG Wuppertal 20718
20005: Barmer TV Wuppertal
m
StG Wuppertal 20718
20182: LC Wuppertal
m
20724: StG Solingen-Langenfeld-Haan
StG Solingen-Langenfeld-Haan 20724
20066: Haaner Turnverein
w m
StG Solingen-Langenfeld-Haan 20724
20100: Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
w m
StG Solingen-Langenfeld-Haan 20724
20150: Solinger LC
w m
20726: StG Track-Team Wupper/Ruhr
StG Track-Team Wupper/Ruhr 20726
20163: TLV Germania Überruhr
m
StG Track-Team Wupper/Ruhr 20726
20181: LAZ Wuppertal
m
20728: StG neanderland
StG neanderland 20728
20038: TuS Erkrath
w m w m
StG neanderland 20728
20074: LG Stadtwerke Hilden
w m w m
StG neanderland 20728
20078: TSV Hochdahl
w m w m
20730: StG Essen Ruhr
StG Essen Ruhr 20730
20070: DJK Heisingen
w m w m w
StG Essen Ruhr 20730
20163: TLV Germania Überruhr
w m w m w
StG Essen Ruhr 20730
20176: Werdener Turnerbund
w m w m w
20731: StG TK Grevenbroich/Pulheimer
StG TK Grevenbroich/Pulheimer 20731
20063: Turnklub Grevenbroich
w m w
StG TK Grevenbroich/Pulheimer 20731
30121: Pulheimer SC
w m w
20732: StG KLC-DJK Novesia
StG KLC-DJK Novesia 20732
20096: Korschenbroicher LA-Club
w w
StG KLC-DJK Novesia 20732
20120: DJK Novesia Neuss
w w
30701: StG Regio Aachen
StG Regio Aachen 30701
40002: Alemannia Aachen
w m w m w m w m
StG Regio Aachen 30701
40003: DJK Frankenberg Aachen
w m w m w m w m
StG Regio Aachen 30701
40006: DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
w m w m w m w m
30704: StG Grenzland Masters
StG Grenzland Masters 30704
40023: TV Erkelenz
m
StG Grenzland Masters 30704
40094: VSV Grenzland Wegberg
m
30705: StG Nordkreis Aachen
StG Nordkreis Aachen 30705
40021: SV Germania Dürwiß
w m w m
StG Nordkreis Aachen 30705
40026: Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
w m w m
StG Nordkreis Aachen 30705
40041: DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
w m w m
30706: StG Obermaubach-Schmidt
StG Obermaubach-Schmidt 30706
40069: TV Germania Obermaubach
m
StG Obermaubach-Schmidt 30706
40079: TuS Schmidt
m
30708: StG Team 2020 LA
StG Team 2020 LA 30708
30027: THC Brühl Leichtathletik
w m w m w
StG Team 2020 LA 30708
30090: SSG Königswinter
w m w m w
StG Team 2020 LA 30708
30103: LG Meckenheim
w m w m w
40702: StG Godesberger
StG Godesberger 40702
30049: Godesberger Turnverein
w m
StG Godesberger 40702
30050: LAV Bad Godesberg
w m
40708: StG Rhein-Sieg Senioren
StG Rhein-Sieg Senioren 40708
30103: LG Meckenheim
m
StG Rhein-Sieg Senioren 40708
30126: TV Rheinbach
m
StG Rhein-Sieg Senioren 40708
30146: Troisdorfer LG
m
40710: StG Bedburg-Dinslaken-Goch
StG Bedburg-Dinslaken-Goch 40710
10013: SuS 09 Dinslaken
w
StG Bedburg-Dinslaken-Goch 40710
10026: SV Viktoria Goch
w
StG Bedburg-Dinslaken-Goch 40710
30008: TV Bedburg 1927
w
40711: StG Herkenrath Meckenheim
StG Herkenrath Meckenheim 40711
30062: TV Herkenrath
m
StG Herkenrath Meckenheim 40711
30103: LG Meckenheim
m
40714: StG Nutrixxion Masters M
StG Nutrixxion Masters M 40714
30062: TV Herkenrath
m
StG Nutrixxion Masters M 40714
30076: LT DSHS Köln
m
StG Nutrixxion Masters M 40714
40018: Dürener TV 1847
m
40715: StG Nutrixxion Masters W
StG Nutrixxion Masters W 40715
30076: LT DSHS Köln
w
StG Nutrixxion Masters W 40715
30146: Troisdorfer LG
w
StG Nutrixxion Masters W 40715
40018: Dürener TV 1847
w
40716: StG Köln
StG Köln 40716
30076: LT DSHS Köln
w m w m
StG Köln 40716
30078: ASV Köln e. V.
w m w m
40717: StG Rheinbach-Euskirchen
StG Rheinbach-Euskirchen 40717
30126: TV Rheinbach
w m
StG Rheinbach-Euskirchen 40717
40029: Lauf-Club Euskirchen
w m
40718: StG Rhein Erft M
StG Rhein Erft M 40718
30029: TuS 1889 Buir
m
StG Rhein Erft M 40718
30054: LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
m
StG Rhein Erft M 40718
30153: TuS Wesseling
m