Startgemeinschaften Niedersachsen 2022

Filter
Gemeinschaft (28) Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
1448: StG Immenrode-Wiedelah
StG Immenrode-Wiedelah 1448
1421: TSV Immenrode
w m
StG Immenrode-Wiedelah 1448
1431: TV Germania Wiedelah
w m
3132: StG Nordwest Niedersachsen
StG Nordwest Niedersachsen 3132
3101: TSV Asendorf
w
StG Nordwest Niedersachsen 3132
3105: FTSV Jahn Brinkum
w
StG Nordwest Niedersachsen 3132
6529: Delmenhorster TV
w
3149: StG Brinkum-Asendorf
StG Brinkum-Asendorf 3149
3101: TSV Asendorf
w
StG Brinkum-Asendorf 3149
3105: FTSV Jahn Brinkum
w
3210: StG Eimbeckhausen - Messenkamp
StG Eimbeckhausen - Messenkamp 3210
3214: VfB Eimbeckhausen
w m
StG Eimbeckhausen - Messenkamp 3210
3812: MTV Messenkamp
w m
3321: StG Burgdorf-Nienhagen
StG Burgdorf-Nienhagen 3321
3313: TSV Burgdorf
w
StG Burgdorf-Nienhagen 3321
4111: SV Nienhagen
w
3326: StG Großburgwedel/DJK Hildeshe
StG Großburgwedel/DJK Hildeshe 3326
3331: TS Großburgwedel
m
StG Großburgwedel/DJK Hildeshe 3326
3527: DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim
m
3334: StG Helstorf-Lohnde
StG Helstorf-Lohnde 3334
3336: SV Germania Helstorf
m w
StG Helstorf-Lohnde 3334
3356: TV Lohnde
m w
3351: StG Leinesprinter
StG Leinesprinter 3351
3327: Garbsener SC
w m w m
StG Leinesprinter 3351
3336: SV Germania Helstorf
w m w m
StG Leinesprinter 3351
3356: TV Lohnde
w m w m
3412: StG 96-Hildesheim-Bothfeld
StG 96-Hildesheim-Bothfeld 3412
3407: TuS Bothfeld
m
StG 96-Hildesheim-Bothfeld 3412
3418: Hannover 96
m
StG 96-Hildesheim-Bothfeld 3412
3529: Eintracht Hildesheim
m
3438: StG VfLEintr.Han./Oldenb./Löni
StG VfLEintr.Han./Oldenb./Löni 3438
3419: VfL Eintracht Hannover
w
StG VfLEintr.Han./Oldenb./Löni 3438
6206: VfL Löningen
w
StG VfLEintr.Han./Oldenb./Löni 3438
6604: VfL Oldenburg
w
3456: StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim
StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim 3456
3418: Hannover 96
m
StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim 3456
3529: Eintracht Hildesheim
m
3581: StG Leinetal
StG Leinetal 3581
3523: TSV Gronau
w m w m w m w m
StG Leinetal 3581
3566: TSV Warzen
w m w m w m w m
4249: StG Hittfeld/Stelle
StG Hittfeld/Stelle 4249
4211: TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
w
StG Hittfeld/Stelle 4249
4229: TSV Stelle
w
4644: StG Westerweyhe-Wrestedt
StG Westerweyhe-Wrestedt 4644
4614: SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe
w m w m w m w m
StG Westerweyhe-Wrestedt 4644
4633: TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf
w m w m w m w m
5530: StG Harsefeld - Horneburg
StG Harsefeld - Horneburg 5530
5504: VfL Horneburg
w m w m
StG Harsefeld - Horneburg 5530
5532: LSC Harsefeld
w m w m
6117: StG Brinkum-Barßel-Friedrichsf
StG Brinkum-Barßel-Friedrichsf 6117
3105: FTSV Jahn Brinkum
w w
StG Brinkum-Barßel-Friedrichsf 6117
6103: SV Friedrichsfehn
w w
StG Brinkum-Barßel-Friedrichsf 6117
6214: STV Barßel
w w
6124: StG FRIED - OL - MEL
StG FRIED - OL - MEL 6124
6103: SV Friedrichsfehn
w m w m m
StG FRIED - OL - MEL 6124
6602: DSC Oldenburg
w m w m m
StG FRIED - OL - MEL 6124
7551: SC Melle 03
w m w m m
6140: StG Ofen-Gristede
StG Ofen-Gristede 6140
6108: TuS Ofen
w m w m
StG Ofen-Gristede 6140
6121: SSV Gristede
w m w m
6226: StG Garrel-Molbergen
StG Garrel-Molbergen 6226
6204: BV Garrel
w m w m w
StG Garrel-Molbergen 6226
6210: SV Molbergen
w m w m
6615: StG VfL - BTB Oldenburg
StG VfL - BTB Oldenburg 6615
6601: BTB Oldenburg
m
StG VfL - BTB Oldenburg 6615
6604: VfL Oldenburg
m
6715: StG Weser-Ems
StG Weser-Ems 6715
6103: SV Friedrichsfehn
m
StG Weser-Ems 6715
6115: TSG Westerstede
m
StG Weser-Ems 6715
6701: OSC Damme
m
7220: StG Nordhorn-Haren-TK zu Hanno
StG Nordhorn-Haren-TK zu Hanno 7220
3430: TK zu Hannover
w
StG Nordhorn-Haren-TK zu Hanno 7220
7201: LC Nordhorn
w
StG Nordhorn-Haren-TK zu Hanno 7220
7713: TuS Haren
w
7564: StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte 7564
7501: SV Quitt Ankum
w w
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte 7564
7722: VfL Lingen
w w
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte 7564
7737: SV Sparta Werlte
w w
7748: StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock 7748
7201: LC Nordhorn
m m
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock 7748
7722: VfL Lingen
m m
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock 7748
7729: SC Osterbrock
m m
7750: StG Lingen-Sögel-Werlte
StG Lingen-Sögel-Werlte 7750
7722: VfL Lingen
m
StG Lingen-Sögel-Werlte 7750
7734: SV Sigiltra Sögel
m
StG Lingen-Sögel-Werlte 7750
7737: SV Sparta Werlte
m
7755: StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte 7755
7722: VfL Lingen
w
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte 7755
7725: LAV Meppen
w
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte 7755
7737: SV Sparta Werlte
w
8214: StG Emden / Riepe
StG Emden / Riepe 8214
8130: TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
m
StG Emden / Riepe 8214
8208: Emder Laufgemeinschaft
m
8335: StG Ihrhove-Westrhauderfehn
StG Ihrhove-Westrhauderfehn 8335
8306: SV Concordia Ihrhove
w m w m w m w m
StG Ihrhove-Westrhauderfehn 8335
8394: TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
w m w m w m w m