Leichtathletikgemeinschaften Niedersachsen 2020

Filter
Gemeinschaft (34) Stammvereine Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1101: LG Braunschweig
LG Braunschweig 1101
1102: MTV Braunschweig
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Braunschweig 1101
1103: BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Braunschweig 1101
1106: Polizei SV Braunschweig
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Braunschweig 1101
1108: SC Victoria Braunschweig
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Braunschweig 1101
1114: SV Grün-Weiß Waggum
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1201: LG Kreis Gifhorn
LG Kreis Gifhorn 1201
1206: TSV Meine 09
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gifhorn 1201
1207: SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gifhorn 1201
1208: TuS Neudorf-Platendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gifhorn 1201
1211: SV Steinhorst
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Gifhorn 1201
1215: VfL Wittingen-Suderwittingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1332: LG Göttingen
LG Göttingen 1332
1304: ASC Göttingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Göttingen 1332
1306: TWG 1861 Göttingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Göttingen 1332
1338: LAV Göttingen 05
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1334: LG Eichsfeld
LG Eichsfeld 1334
1308: TV Deutsche Eiche Bilshausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Eichsfeld 1334
1312: TV Germania Gieboldehausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Eichsfeld 1334
1319: TV Germania Mingerode
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Eichsfeld 1334
1323: SV Rhumspringe
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Eichsfeld 1334
1335: TV Jahn Duderstadt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1452: LG Nordharz
LG Nordharz 1452
1415: MTV Goslar
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nordharz 1452
1443: TSG Bad Harzburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1529: LG Heeseberg
LG Heeseberg 1529
1507: TSV Gevensleben
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Heeseberg 1529
1513: ESV Jerxheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Heeseberg 1529
1514: TSV Jerxheim
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Heeseberg 1529
1524: VfL Söllingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1604: LG Greene/Naensen
LG Greene/Naensen 1604
1627: MTV Naensen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Greene/Naensen 1604
1651: SC Greene
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1605: LG Solling
LG Solling 1605
1608: SC Bodenfelde
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Solling 1605
1636: TSV Schönhagen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Solling 1605
1637: SC Schoningen 04
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Solling 1605
1640: OLV Uslar
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Solling 1605
1641: TV Vahle
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Solling 1605
1642: SC Volpriehausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Solling 1605
1646: TSV Wiensen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Solling 1605
1652: TSG Uslar
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Solling 1605
1691: TSV Bollensen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1704: LG Osterode
LG Osterode 1704
1701: MTV Osterode
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Osterode 1704
1702: TSV Schwiegershausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Osterode 1704
1703: MTV Förste
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Osterode 1704
1720: TSC Eisdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Osterode 1704
1723: TV Germania Hattorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1850: LG Peiner Land
LG Peiner Land 1850
1806: TSV Edemissen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Peiner Land 1850
1815: VT Union Groß Ilsede
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Peiner Land 1850
1818: TSV Brüderschaft Meerdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Peiner Land 1850
1822: MTV Vater Jahn Peine
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Peiner Land 1850
1829: MTV Stederdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Peiner Land 1850
1835: TSV Wipshausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
1917: LG Salzgitter
LG Salzgitter 1917
1903: MTV Lichtenberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Salzgitter 1917
1904: TSV Salzgitter
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
3246: LG Weserbergland
LG Weserbergland 3246
3212: MTV Coppenbrügge
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Weserbergland 3246
3213: TSG Emmerthal
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Weserbergland 3246
3215: TSC Fischbeck
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Weserbergland 3246
3222: ESV Eintracht Hameln
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Weserbergland 3246
3226: VfL Hameln
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Weserbergland 3246
3612: TV 87 Stadtoldendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
3701: LG Nienburg
LG Nienburg 3701
3704: SV Erichshagen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3705: TSV Brüderschaft Essern
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3706: TuS Estorf-Leeseringen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3709: TuS Hoya
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3712: TSV Lemke
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3713: MTV Liebenau
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3714: GC Nendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3715: MTV Nienburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3723: SC Uchte
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3724: TV Wellie
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3731: SV Schessinghausen
Aktive/U20/U18
LG Nienburg 3701
3733: TuS Drakenburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3739: Jugendgemeinschaft Oyle
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3742: SSV Rodewald
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3743: VC Nienburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nienburg 3701
3746: SC Marklohe
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
3838: TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck
TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 3838
3815: SV Nienstädt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 3838
3824: SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorste
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4117: LG Celle-Land
LG Celle-Land 4117
4101: SV Altencelle
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Celle-Land 4117
4103: TuS Bergen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Celle-Land 4117
4108: TuS Hermannsburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Celle-Land 4117
4116: MTV Fichte Winsen/Aller
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Celle-Land 4117
4127: MTV Beedenbostel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4125: LAZ Celle
LAZ Celle 4125
4102: VfL Altenhagen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Celle 4125
4105: MTV Eintracht Celle
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAZ Celle 4125
4109: TuS Lachendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4129: LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 4129
4107: ASV Faßberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 4129
4112: TuS Unterlüß
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 4129
4126: MTV Oldendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4240: LG Nordheide
LG Nordheide 4240
4203: MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nordheide 4240
4208: MTV Germania Fliegenberg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nordheide 4240
4214: VfL Jesteburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nordheide 4240
4216: SC Klecken
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nordheide 4240
4217: MTV Laßrönne
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nordheide 4240
4221: MTV Jahn Obermarschacht
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nordheide 4240
4223: MTV Pattensen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nordheide 4240
4230: Hansa SV Stöckte
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Nordheide 4240
4236: TSV Winsen/Luhe
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4423: LG Lüneburg
LG Lüneburg 4423
4402: MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lüneburg 4423
4405: TSV Adendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lüneburg 4423
4413: TSV Gellersen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Lüneburg 4423
4416: TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
Aktive/U20/U18
LG Lüneburg 4423
4419: TSV Radbruch
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4524: LG Fallingbostel
LG Fallingbostel 4524
4504: SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fallingbostel 4524
4506: TSV Dorfmark
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fallingbostel 4524
4507: SV Eintracht Bad Fallingbostel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fallingbostel 4524
4512: SV Viktoria Rethem
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Fallingbostel 4524
4517: MTV Schwarmstedt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
4642: LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg
LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg 4642
4610: SV Hanstedt II
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg 4642
4622: VfL Suderburg
Aktive/U20/U18
LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg 4642
4629: SV Rot-Weiß Wellendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg 4642
4634: TSV Wriedel
Aktive/U20/U18
5146: LG Wesermünde
LG Wesermünde 5146
5110: TSV Bederkesa
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wesermünde 5146
5112: ATS Bexhövede
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wesermünde 5146
5114: TSV Bramel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wesermünde 5146
5120: TSV Kührstedt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wesermünde 5146
5125: SV Meckelstedt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wesermünde 5146
5134: TSV Sandstedt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wesermünde 5146
5138: TV Gut Heil Spaden
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wesermünde 5146
5140: SG Stinstedt
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5301: SG Osterholzer LA
SG Osterholzer LA 5301
5304: TV Frisch Auf Hambergen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
SG Osterholzer LA 5301
5305: ASV Ihlpohl
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
SG Osterholzer LA 5301
5307: VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
SG Osterholzer LA 5301
5309: SG Platjenwerbe
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
SG Osterholzer LA 5301
5311: TSV Sankt Jürgen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
SG Osterholzer LA 5301
5313: TV Schwanewede
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
SG Osterholzer LA 5301
5315: TSV Worpswede
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
SG Osterholzer LA 5301
5330: TuSG Ritterhude
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5401: LAV Zeven
LAV Zeven 5401
5402: TuS Elsdorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAV Zeven 5401
5404: MTSV Selsingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAV Zeven 5401
5405: VfL Sittensen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAV Zeven 5401
5406: TuS Zeven
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAV Zeven 5401
5430: TuS Klein Meckelsen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAV Zeven 5401
5444: TV Scheeßel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LAV Zeven 5401
5449: Heeslinger SC
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5508: LG Kehdingen
LG Kehdingen 5508
5509: VTV Assel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kehdingen 5508
5510: SV Dornbusch
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kehdingen 5508
5511: TV Germania Drochtersen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kehdingen 5508
5512: MTV Freiburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kehdingen 5508
5513: TV Wischhafen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5516: LG Kreis Nord Stade
LG Kreis Nord Stade 5516
5517: MTV Hammah
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Nord Stade 5516
5518: MTV Himmelpforten
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Nord Stade 5516
5519: TuS Oldendorf
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
5601: LG Kreis Verden
LG Kreis Verden 5601
3741: TSV Wechold- Magelsen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5602: TSV Achim 1860
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5603: TV Baden
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5604: TSV Bassen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5605: SV Bendingbostel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5606: TSV Cluvenhagen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5607: TSV Daverden
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5609: TSV Emtinghausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5610: TSV Etelsen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5611: TSV Kirchlinteln
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5612: TSV Morsum
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5613: TV Oyten
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5614: MTV Riede
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5615: TSV Thedinghausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5616: TSV Uesen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5617: LAV Verden
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5623: TSV Bierden
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Kreis Verden 5601
5624: SV Holtebüttel
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
6104: LG Wilhelmshaven
LG Wilhelmshaven 6104
6110: TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wilhelmshaven 6104
6135: STV Wilhelmshaven
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wilhelmshaven 6104
6136: VfL Wilhelmshaven
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Wilhelmshaven 6104
6141: Wilhelmshavener SSV
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
6517: LGG Ganderkesee
LGG Ganderkesee 6517
6504: TV Falkenburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LGG Ganderkesee 6517
6505: TSV Ganderkesee
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LGG Ganderkesee 6517
6510: TSV Hoyerswege
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7560: LT Osnabrück-Nord
LT Osnabrück-Nord 7560
7506: TuS Bramsche
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LT Osnabrück-Nord 7560
7517: Blau-Weiß Hollage
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LT Osnabrück-Nord 7560
7537: TSV Wallenhorst
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LT Osnabrück-Nord 7560
7552: Sportfreunde Lechtingen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7609: LG Osnabrück
LG Osnabrück 7609
7601: Osnabrücker SC
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Osnabrück 7609
7607: TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7739: LG Emstal Dörpen
LG Emstal Dörpen 7739
7701: SV Viktoria Ahlen-Steinbild
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Emstal Dörpen 7739
7709: SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
7740: LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 7740
7702: TuS Aschendorf/Ems
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 7740
7730: TV Papenburg
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
8317: LG Uplengen
LG Uplengen 8317
8311: VfL Ockenhausen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14
LG Uplengen 8317
8314: VfB Uplengen
Aktive/U20/U18 U16/U14