Teilnehmerliste
2. Hallensportfest Anfang 2015
595 Meldungen | 210 Teilnehmer | 38 Vereine
Kinder M10
50 m (36 Teilnehmer)
800 m (30 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (35 Teilnehmer)
Kinder M11
50 m (47 Teilnehmer)
800 m (44 Teilnehmer)
603397
Morten Abromeit 2004 GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover (NI)
2:43,72
Wettbergen (Hannover)
23.07.2014
Weitsprung (48 Teilnehmer)
männliche Kinder U12
4x50 m Staffel (12 Staffel(n))
42834
607148
609081
44013
621895
Garbsener SC #1 (NI)
Lennard Lessig
2004 GER
Christian Köster
2004 GER
Dominik Engel
2005 GER
Sönke Schlaphoff
2005 GER
Noah Golbeck
2005 GER
30,71
Burgdorf (Region Hannover)
13.07.2014
44216
44215
44214
44213
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt #1 (NI)
31,62
Tostedt
31.05.2014
43974
42551
39859
42552
603459
TSV Asendorf #1 (NI)
Jonas Brüning
2005 GER
Ole Holthus
2004 GER
Lucius Brüning
2004 GER
Tom Schwanebeck
2004 GER
Tom Albert
2005 GER
36,05
Sulingen
15.06.2014
43805
621856
621857
621853
VfL Hameln #1 (NI)
608360
607491
606300
606301
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld #1 (NI)
45408
45607
608680
610751
TuS Bothfeld #1 (NI)
607477
608187
610753
621937
TuS Bothfeld #2 (NI)
44623
603397
603441
605549
639933
610123
45088
44756
610127
609551
609548
621758
VfL Eintracht Hannover #1 (NI)
Tom Ritter
2004 GER
Morten Abromeit
2004 GER
Eric Schönfeld
2004 GER
Lauro Pichiri
2004 GER
Martin Flemming
2004 GER
Maximilian Flemming
2005 GER
Ingmar Jeske
2005 GER
Matti Grote
2004 GER
Phil Halfmann
2005 GER
Lasse Maarten Lange
2005 GER
Nick Lampe
2005 GER
Dino Mihaljevic
2005 GER
621122
621127
621126
621128
Delligser SC #1 (NI)
621132
621130
621131
620847
Delligser SC #2 (NI)
Kinder W10
50 m (59 Teilnehmer)
800 m (42 Teilnehmer)
601979
Malena Bielas 2005 GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode (ST)
3:10,04
Blankenburg (Harz)
20.09.2014
Weitsprung (58 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W11
50 m (59 Teilnehmer)
13099
Hanna Pauline Dieckmann 2004 GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode (ST)
8,43
Blankenburg (Harz)
20.09.2014
800 m (46 Teilnehmer)
13099
Hanna Pauline Dieckmann 2004 GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode (ST)
2:57,33
Blankenburg (Harz)
20.09.2014
608522
Jasmin Sophie Gessing 2004 GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode (ST)
3:04,29
Halberstadt
31.05.2014
Weitsprung (60 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Kinder U12
4x50 m Staffel (19 Staffel(n))
603725
42822
604377
619874
603726
TK zu Hannover #1 (NI)
Nele-Sophie Wicke
2004 GER
Pauline Wohlgehagen
2004 GER
Neele Brünje
2005 GER
Leyla Tascioglu
2005 GER
Hilal Aktürk
2005 GER
29,60
Burgdorf
13.07.2014
44829
44828
602163
602250
44830
45037
602164
Vareler TB #1 (NI)
Johanna Willberg
2004 GER
Lara Böcker
2004 GER
Mirja Lübben
2004 GER
Fenja Malek
2004 GER
Johanne Hobbensiefken
2005 GER
Lioba Dallaserra
2005 GER
Lea-Juliane Fröhlich
2004 GER
30,07
Oldenburg
28.09.2014
45719
44232
43998
42559
TK Jahn Sarstedt #1 (NI)
30,69
Sarstedt
11.05.2014
44839
43995
42963
42699
44840
FTSV Jahn Brinkum #1 (NI)
Anna Marquardsen
2005 GER
Svea Schrader
2005 GER
Laura Zimmer
2004 GER
Lara Uzunay
2004 GER
Lean Sophie Egelkraut
2005 GER
31,46
Delmenhorst
17.05.2014
12675
13099
608522
601981
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode #1 (ST)
Lea Brandecker
2004 GER
Hanna Pauline Dieckmann
2004 GER
Jasmin Sophie Gessing
2004 GER
Viktoria Naumann
2004 GER
31,87
Sangerhausen
21.06.2014
605021
601979
605025
605026
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode #2 (ST)
31,87
Sangerhausen
21.06.2014
606075
43217
627541
602086
TSV Bemerode #1 (NI)
32,08
Burgdorf (Region Hannover)
13.07.2014
46984
622006
621867
605169
TV Eintracht Sehnde #1 (NI)
Emma Lüttich
2005 GER
Maya Sophie Büschke
2005 GER
Knackstedt Ysabelle
2004 GER
Paulina Satorius
2004 GER
32,31
Lehrte
21.06.2014
45593
45597
609249
45596
609257
609250
TSV Wennigsen #1 (NI)
Emily Ullrich
2005 GER
Madita Thomas
2005 GER
Leandra Körbis
2004 GER
Lenja Oberesch
2004 GER
Suzana Younis
2004 GER
Anna Müller
2004 GER
33,32
Lehrte
21.06.2014
45980
47210
47030
47209
603620
TuS Wunstorf #1 (NI)
Merit-Luisa Sämmer
2005 GER
Lotta Reuter
2005 GER
Thurid Engelhardt
2004 GER
Nelli Reiff
2004 GER
Nina Brüning
2004 GER
37,54
Wunstorf
20.09.2014
607269
607650
604296
604297
LC Hansa Stuhr #1 (NI)
44014
42835
44179
608898
621711
621907
Garbsener SC #1 (NI)
Marleen Lessig
2005 GER
Melina Schröder
2004 GER
Maryam Amaadacho
2005 GER
Leonie Bandow
2004 GER
Sendi Radisic
2004 GER
Minela Mehic
2004 GER
607154
607153
46888
45609
TuS Bothfeld #1 (NI)
607155
607156
607937
607482
TuS Bothfeld #2 (NI)
44624
44918
44926
621934
637427
44916
45086
609559
610137
45087
609560
624427
VfL Eintracht Hannover #1 (NI)
Pia Moszczynski
2004 GER
Alexandra Lips
2005 GER
Johanna Weise
2004 GER
Justine Janz
2004 GER
Isabelle Dreysse
2004 GER
Frida Reichwaldt
2005 GER
Meret Plesse
2005 GER
Lilian von Hesse
2005 GER
Hannah Koschate
2005 GER
Greta Trepca
2005 GER
Lina Melcher
2005 GER
Erja Lina
2005 GER
44308
44300
43982
44352
44301
45885
Eintracht Hildesheim #1 (NI)
Henrike Dedroogh
2004 GER
Hanna Hecht
2004 GER
Amelie Baule
2004 GER
Nina Schöneborn
2004 GER
Luisa Remmert
2004 GER
Sophie Petersen
2005 GER
620581
620582
48415
620587
LAV Verden #1 (NI)