LADV
Ausschreibungen
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Rasenkraftsport
Suche
Aktuelle Ausschreibungen
Neue Ausschreibung erstellen
Ergebnisse
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Neue Ergebnisse
Bearbeitungsstatus
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Leistungsdatenbank
Überblick
Athletenprofile
Mehrkampfrechner
Trailer
vermessene Strecken
Login
LADV
Ausschreibungen
Kreismeisterschaften Langstrecke
Teilnehmerliste
Landesverband
alle
alle Landesverbände
Niedersachsen
Teilnehmerliste
Kreismeisterschaften Langstrecke
37 Meldungen | 37 Teilnehmer | 11 Vereine
Kinder M10
:
2.000 m
Kinder M11
:
2.000 m
Jugend M12
:
2.000 m
Jugend M13
:
2.000 m
Jugend M14
:
3.000 m
Jugend M15
:
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U18
:
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U20
:
3.000 m
Männer
:
5.000 m
Kinder W10
:
2.000 m
Kinder W11
:
2.000 m
Jugend W12
:
2.000 m
Jugend W13
:
2.000 m
Jugend W14
:
2.000 m
Jugend W15
:
2.000 m
weibliche Jugend U18
:
3.000 m
weibliche Jugend U20
:
3.000 m
Frauen
:
5.000 m
Kinder M10
2.000 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
609213
Phil Plümecke
2004 GER
Tri-Speedys Peine (NI)
609214
Joel Plümecke
2004 GER
Tri-Speedys Peine (NI)
607848
Robin Kessler
2004 GER
Tri-Speedys Peine (NI)
605559
Michel Hoppenworth
2004 GER
Tri-Speedys Peine (NI)
Kinder M11
2.000 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
42450
Nicolas Steberl
2003 GER
SG Misburg (NI)
41337
Till Perlik
2003 GER
SV Lengede (NI)
607847
Ole Krohne
2003 GER
Tri-Speedys Peine (NI)
609056
Florian Zogbaum
2003 GER
Tri-Speedys Peine (NI)
Jugend M12
2.000 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
41486
Tim Wiese
2002 GER
LG Peiner Land (NI)
40701
Johann Härke
2002 GER
VSV Rössing (NI)
623823
Moritz Schulten
2002 GER
SV Lengede (NI)
605558
Jan-Matthis Deda
2002 GER
Tri-Speedys Peine (NI)
Jugend M13
2.000 m
(3 Teilnehmer)
40419
Tim Winter
2001 GER
LG Peiner Land (NI)
43285
Tarek Zander
2001 GER
TSV Mehrum (NI)
40170
Nico Heine
2001 GER
SV Lengede (NI)
Jugend M14
3.000 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
39022
Phil Paszkowski
2000 GER
LG Peiner Land (NI)
605615
Kevin Zogbaum
2000 GER
Tri-Speedys Peine (NI)
Jugend M15
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U18
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U20
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Männer
5.000 m
(10 Teilnehmer)
35516
Udo Preuss
1963 GER
SV Borussia Salzgitter (NI)
19:39,06
Salzgitter
22.04.2014
42174
Christian Slodczyk
1975 GER
TSV Burgdorf (NI)
40255
Daniel Vierheller
1982 GER
SV Lengede (NI)
28099
Herbert Werner
1948 GER
LG Weserbergland (NI)
41040
Siegfried Krawczyk
1949 GER
SVG Groß Bülten (NI)
9842
Bernd Oppermann
1957 GER
SVG Groß Bülten (NI)
1190
Wolfgang Schaffranek
1953 GER
SVG Groß Bülten (NI)
23307
Heinrich Schröder
1941 GER
TSV Arminia Vöhrum (NI)
605561
Holger Krohne
1971 GER
Tri-Speedys Peine (NI)
609059
Michael Gilsdorf
1959 GER
Tri-Speedys Peine (NI)
Kinder W10
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W11
2.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W12
2.000 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
41339
Marie Löschmann
2002 GER
SV Lengede (NI)
623822
Janne Bartmann
2002 GER
SV Lengede (NI)
Jugend W13
2.000 m
(4 Teilnehmer)
40421
Nele Fiene
2001 GER
LG Peiner Land (NI)
7:41,85
Braunschweig-Rüningen
27.03.2014
39306
Sina Feleke
2001 GER
LG Peiner Land (NI)
39305
Elisabeth Vetter
2001 GER
LG Peiner Land (NI)
600279
Marie Welge
2001 GER
SV Lengede (NI)
Jugend W14
2.000 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
38371
Johanna Langenhoff
2000 GER
TSV Mehrum (NI)
38032
Pia-Marie Gertler
2000 GER
SV Lengede (NI)
Jugend W15
2.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
36789
Annika Kasten
1999 GER
SV Lengede (NI)
weibliche Jugend U18
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U20
3.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Frauen
5.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
31365
Bianca Weide
1967 GER
SVG Groß Bülten (NI)
Top
Kinder M10
2.000 m
Kinder M11
2.000 m
Jugend M12
2.000 m
Jugend M13
2.000 m
Jugend M14
3.000 m
Jugend M15
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U18
3.000 m
männliche Jugend U20
3.000 m
Männer
5.000 m
Kinder W10
2.000 m
Kinder W11
2.000 m
Jugend W12
2.000 m
Jugend W13
2.000 m
Jugend W14
2.000 m
Jugend W15
2.000 m
weibliche Jugend U18
3.000 m
weibliche Jugend U20
3.000 m
Frauen
5.000 m