Teilnehmerliste

DLV Straßenlauf 10km 2013 (LV Baden)

34 Meldungen | 34 Teilnehmer | 15 Vereine

Junioren U23

10 km Straße (6 Teilnehmer)

14009
Jannik Arbogast 1992 GER
LG Region Karlsruhe (BA)
33:30
Mössingen
27.04.2013
22455
Florian Röser 1993 GER
TV Konstanz (BA)
33:43
Mössingen
27.04.2013
20945
LG Region Karlsruhe (BA)
35:24
Mössingen
27.04.2013
17995
LG Region Karlsruhe (BA)
21234
Fabian Lutz 1992 GER
LG Region Karlsruhe (BA)
10425
Sebastian Karl 1991 GER
TV Lahr (BA)

Männer

10 km Straße (3 Teilnehmer)

15821
Martin Maletz 1989 GER
TV Lahr (BA)
32:48
Seelbach
21.06.2013
19275
Lukas Becht 1986 GER
LC Rothaus (BA)
20569
Dominic Müller 1989 GER
FUNactiv Seeend e.V. (BA)

Senioren M35

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Senioren M40

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

22967
Volker Teubler 1969 GER
LG Hohenfels (BA)

Senioren M45

10 km Straße (4 Teilnehmer)

6940
TSG 78 Heidelberg (BA)
33:59
Mannheim-Sandhofen
16.03.2013
9997
LG Hohenfels (BA)
5847
Hardy Flum 1965 GER
LG Hohenfels (BA)
21885
Ralf Reckermann 1968 GER
LG Hohenfels (BA)

Senioren M50

10 km Straße (5 Teilnehmer)

8743
Andreas Söffker 1960 GER
TV 1893 Rheinau (BA)
2534
Axel Kolaczewitz 1962 GER
LG Hohenfels (BA)
21845
Konrad Maier 1962 GER
LG Hohenfels (BA)
16246
LG Hohenfels (BA)
5969
Pirmin Tröndle 1962 GER
LG Hohenfels (BA)

Senioren M55

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Senioren M60

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Senioren M65

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

600071
Josef Konrad 1948 GER
LG Baar (BA)

Senioren M70

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

2843
Peter Lessing 1941 GER
LG Ortenau Nord (BA)
42:47
Rastatt
10.03.2013

Senioren M75

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

1540
Horst Seeger 1938 GER
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach (BA)

Senioren M80

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Juniorinnen U23

10 km Straße (3 Teilnehmer)

22269
Melina Tränkle 1992 GER
LG Region Karlsruhe (BA)
35:50
Maximiliansau
13.04.2013
14290
Sarah Hettich 1991 GER
LG Region Karlsruhe (BA)
16166
Hanna Hoss 1994 GER
LC Rothaus (BA)

Frauen

10 km Straße (4 Teilnehmer)

3367
Sabrina Wagner 1988 GER
LG Offenburg (BA)
37:09
Großweier
06.01.2013
21163
Verena Gempper 1990 GER
LG Region Karlsruhe (BA)
44:58
Mössingen
27.04.2013
13992
Julia Brugger 1990 GER
TV Konstanz (BA)
18264
PTSV Jahn Freiburg (BA)

Seniorinnen W35

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

9440
Simone Raatz 1976 GER
LG Region Karlsruhe (BA)
35:51
Paderborn
30.03.2013

Seniorinnen W40

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Seniorinnen W45

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

146
Marion Hebding 1968 GER
TV 1893 Rheinau (BA)
39:44
Rot
05.05.2013

Seniorinnen W50

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Seniorinnen W55

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Seniorinnen W60

10 km Straße (2 Teilnehmer)

8399
Lidia Zentner 1953 GER
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach (BA)
41:04
Male Svatonovice / CSK
24.05.2013
22736
Kopej Tokpetova 1953 GER
TSV Wiesental (BA)
49:17
Graben-Neudorf
30.06.2013

Seniorinnen W65

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Seniorinnen W70

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Seniorinnen W75

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

6634
Elfriede Hodapp 1935 GER
LG Ortenau Nord (BA)