Druckansicht
zurück zur Ausschreibung

Teilnehmerliste für DM 10000 m (nur für NLV)

Meldestatistik: 17 Meldungen / 17 Teilnehmer / 15 Vereine

Klassenübersicht

Junioren U23: 10.000 m Lauf  
Männer: 10.000 m Lauf  
Senioren M35: 10.000 m Lauf  
Senioren M40: 10.000 m Lauf  
Senioren M45: 10.000 m Lauf  
Senioren M50: 10.000 m Lauf  
Senioren M55: 10.000 m Lauf  
Senioren M60: 10.000 m Lauf  
Senioren M65: 10.000 m Lauf  
Senioren M70: 10.000 m Lauf  
Senioren M75: 10.000 m Lauf  
weibliche Jugend U20: 5.000 m Lauf  
Juniorinnen U23: 10.000 m Lauf  
Frauen: 10.000 m Lauf  
Seniorinnen W35: 10.000 m Lauf  
Seniorinnen W40: 10.000 m Lauf  
Seniorinnen W45: 10.000 m Lauf  
Seniorinnen W50: 10.000 m Lauf  
Seniorinnen W55: 10.000 m Lauf  
Seniorinnen W60: 10.000 m Lauf  
Seniorinnen W65: 10.000 m Lauf  
 
Junioren U23
10.000 m Lauf  (0 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 32:10,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
Männer
10.000 m Lauf  (0 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 30:40,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M35
10.000 m Lauf  (0 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 34:00,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M40
10.000 m Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 34:50,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
25462 Matthias Wilshusen 1970 NI Laufclub BlueLiner 34:52,18
Senioren M45
10.000 m Lauf  (2 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 36:00,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
3422 Markus Pingpank 1964 NI TSV Kirchdorf 32:26,00
35881 Frank Minge 1965 NI SG akquinet Lemwerder 35:37,00
Senioren M50
10.000 m Lauf  (2 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 37:20,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
10776 Carsten Kröger 1962 NI Post-SV Buxtehude 36:00,7
36443 Axel Schneider 1961 NI Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
Senioren M55
10.000 m Lauf  (0 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 39:40,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M60
10.000 m Lauf  (0 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 42:00,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M65
10.000 m Lauf  (2 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 45:00,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
11619 Hartmut Selz 1948 NI LC Hansa Stuhr 41:45,00
9465 Nick Wendel 1948 NI LG Celle-Land 43:53,5
Senioren M70
10.000 m Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 47:50,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
14935 Manfred Ostendorf 1943 NI VfL Oldenburg 41:48,00
Senioren M75
10.000 m Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 59:00,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
23935 Wolfgang Peter 1938 NI LG Kreis Gifhorn
weibliche Jugend U20
5.000 m Lauf  (3 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 19:00,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
35867 Christina Gerdes 1995 NI BV Garrel 18:03,60
34236 Neele Harms 1996 NI TuS Ofen 18:59,2
35574 Ida-Sophie Hegemann 1997 NI LG Eichsfeld
Juniorinnen U23
10.000 m Lauf  (0 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 39:30,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
Frauen
10.000 m Lauf  (0 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 36:10,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W35
10.000 m Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 43:30,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
21916 Nicole Krinke 1978 NI LG Nienburg 38:23,64
Seniorinnen W40
10.000 m Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 44:00,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
6001970 Gabriele Artmann 1971 NI Post-SV Holzminden 39:50,62
Seniorinnen W45
10.000 m Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 46:30,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
38265 Anja Menzel 1965 NI TSV Kirchdorf 45:40,80
Seniorinnen W50
10.000 m Lauf  (0 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 48:30,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W55
10.000 m Lauf  (0 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 54:00,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W60
10.000 m Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 56:00,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
4846 Angelika Asche 1952 NI TSV Kirchdorf 45:30,01
Seniorinnen W65
10.000 m Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer; Mindestleistung: 58:00,00)  zur Klassenübersicht
33203 Reintraut Rattay 1943 NI LG Peiner Land 53:47,13