LADV
Ausschreibungen
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Rasenkraftsport
Suche
Aktuelle Ausschreibungen
Neue Ausschreibung erstellen
Ergebnisse
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Neue Ergebnisse
Bearbeitungsstatus
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Leistungsdatenbank
Überblick
Athletenprofile
Mehrkampfrechner
Trailer
vermessene Strecken
Login
LADV
Ausschreibungen
OBBM 10.000m Mä/Fr/Se BBM 5.000m U20
Teilnehmerliste
Landesverband
alle
alle Landesverbände
Brandenburg
Niedersachsen
Teilnehmerliste
OBBM 10.000m Mä/Fr/Se BBM 5.000m U20
7 Meldungen | 7 Teilnehmer | 6 Vereine
männliche Jugend U20
:
5.000 m
Männer
:
10.000 m
Senioren M30
:
10.000 m
Senioren M35
:
10.000 m
Senioren M40
:
10.000 m
Senioren M45
:
10.000 m
Senioren M50
:
10.000 m
Senioren M55
:
10.000 m
Senioren M60
:
10.000 m
Senioren M65
:
10.000 m
Senioren M70
:
10.000 m
Senioren M75
:
10.000 m
Senioren M80
:
10.000 m
weibliche Jugend U20
:
5.000 m
Frauen
:
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W30
:
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W35
:
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W40
:
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W45
:
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W50
:
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W55
:
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W60
:
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W65
:
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W70
:
10.000 m
männliche Jugend U20
5.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Männer
10.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
25332
Geronimo von Wartburg
1988 GER
LG Kreis Verden (NI)
30:58,00
Leverkusen
03.03.2013
Senioren M30
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M35
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M40
10.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
4086
Andreas Bauer
1964 GER
ESV Lok Potsdam (BB)
Senioren M45
10.000 m
(2 Teilnehmer)
4456
Dr. Detlef Groth
1965 GER
Caputher SV 1881 (BB)
6845
Dr. Tilo Dahn
1966 GER
LG Barnim (BB)
Senioren M50
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M55
10.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
3473
Wilfried Krüger
1954 GER
LG Märkisch-Oderland (BB)
Senioren M60
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M65
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M70
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M75
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Senioren M80
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U20
5.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
5276
Luisa Rettschlag
1996 GER
SG Vehlefanz (BB)
Frauen
10.000 m
(1 Teilnehmer)
45073
Jördis Koch
1987 GER
LG Märkisch-Oderland (BB)
Seniorinnen W30
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W35
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W40
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W45
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W50
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W55
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W60
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W65
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Seniorinnen W70
10.000 m
(0 Teilnehmer)
Top
männliche Jugend U20
5.000 m
Männer
10.000 m
Senioren M30
10.000 m
Senioren M35
10.000 m
Senioren M40
10.000 m
Senioren M45
10.000 m
Senioren M50
10.000 m
Senioren M55
10.000 m
Senioren M60
10.000 m
Senioren M65
10.000 m
Senioren M70
10.000 m
Senioren M75
10.000 m
Senioren M80
10.000 m
weibliche Jugend U20
5.000 m
Frauen
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W30
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W35
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W40
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W45
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W50
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W55
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W60
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W65
10.000 m
Seniorinnen W70
10.000 m