Kinder- und Jugendsportfest

233 Meldungen | 173 Teilnehmer | 9 Vereine

Kinder M8

3-Kampf (14 Teilnehmer)

620494
Malte Kleb 2015 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
634
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
621311
Jakob Köhler 2015 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621312
LAG Siegen (WE)
621315
Luke Gieseler 2015 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621317
Jamie Vogel 2015 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621319
Theo Krügle 2015 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621320
Max Feuerstein 2015 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
 
Emil Meiswinkel 2016 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621370
Jakob Groos 2016 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621447
Hannes Krämer 2016 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621470
Noah Winkelmann 2015 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621487
Felix Krolzig 2015 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
621488
Jasper Irle 2016 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
622098
Malik al-Debi 2015 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)

Kinder M9

3-Kampf (6 Teilnehmer)

 
Theo Heitze 2014 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
76
Siegen
12.02.2023
 
Paul Panning 2014 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621424
Maximilian Wald 2014 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621446
Emil Schmitt 2014 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621445
Nick Gintikas 2014 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
 
Lennard Schneider 2014 GER
VfB Wilden (WE)

Kinder M10

3-Kampf (7 Teilnehmer)

511055
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
796
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
619636
Laurids Kölsch 2013 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
753
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
 
Julian Bosch 2013 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
88
Siegen
12.02.2023
 
Lukas Vogel 2013 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
82
Siegen
12.02.2023
621465
Hauke Otto 2013 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)
621444
Ole Leon Reis 2013 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621467
Lenard Bartels 2013 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)

4-Kampf (0 Teilnehmer)

Kinder M11

3-Kampf (16 Teilnehmer)

511196
Janis Glaftsios 2012 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
926
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
511057
Laurenz Irle 2012 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
422
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
 
Jonas Roda 2012 GER
VfB Wilden (WE)
107
Siegen
12.02.2023
510838
Ar-Ar Arceo 2012 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
85
Siegen
12.02.2023
510872
Jonas Töpfer 2012 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
84
Siegen
12.02.2023
510837
Moritz Köhler 2012 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
82
Siegen
12.02.2023
510896
LAG Siegen (WE)
70
Siegen
12.02.2023
 
Finjas Schulz 2012 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621380
Paul Treude 2012 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
621382
Ben Wetter 2012 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
621383
Jaron Dickel 2012 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
618440
Jona Afflerbach 2012 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
 
Johann Scholl 2012 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
 
Julian Vogt 2012 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
 
Felix Melchori 2012 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
 
Emil Mechiori 2012 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)

4-Kampf (7 Teilnehmer)

510837
Moritz Köhler 2012 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
510872
Jonas Töpfer 2012 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
619323
Matteo Schmidt 2012 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
510896
LAG Siegen (WE)
511196
Janis Glaftsios 2012 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
 
Johann Scholl 2012 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
 
Jonas Roda 2012 GER
VfB Wilden (WE)

Jugend M12

3-Kampf (5 Teilnehmer)

121397
Jari Reuber 2011 GER
LG Sieg (RL)
845
Herdorf
30.04.2022
509905
Leo Krolzig 2011 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
102
Siegen
12.02.2023
510322
Janne Otto 2011 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)
621461
Till Löhl 2011 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)
 
Mattis Klein 2011 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)

4-Kampf (1 Teilnehmer)

121397
Jari Reuber 2011 GER
LG Sieg (RL)
1.090
Neuwied
02.10.2022

Jugend M13

3-Kampf (7 Teilnehmer)

509200
Birk Kleb 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.063
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
509202
Noah Menn 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
977
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
508367
Kjell Röcher 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
925
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
508359
Moritz Hoffmann 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
97
Siegen
12.02.2023
509396
Elias Lang 2010 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
94
Siegen
12.02.2023
508279
Tim Matti Kusche 2010 GER
CVJM Siegen SG (WE)
622065
Emilian Dombaj 2013 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)

4-Kampf (5 Teilnehmer)

509200
Birk Kleb 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.403
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
509396
Elias Lang 2010 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
1.235
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
508367
Kjell Röcher 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.231
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
508340
Henry Görg 2010 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
508359
Moritz Hoffmann 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)

Jugend M14

3-Kampf (4 Teilnehmer)

507648
Silas Weinhold 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.019
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
 
Jonas Schulz 2009 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
504370
Jonas Kasusch 2009 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
121092
Leo Hassel 2009 GER
LG Sieg (RL)

4-Kampf (6 Teilnehmer)

504370
Jonas Kasusch 2009 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
1.717
Siegen
03.10.2022
507795
Silas Manlik 2009 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
1.679
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
121092
Leo Hassel 2009 GER
LG Sieg (RL)
1.678
Koblenz
19.03.2023
 
Jonas Schulz 2009 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
 
Laurens Schüsler 2009 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
507755
Ben Lubold 2009 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)

Jugend M15

3-Kampf (3 Teilnehmer)

506437
Jannis Becker 2008 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
510121
Alexander Knoch 2008 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
503362
LG Wittgenstein (WE)

4-Kampf (2 Teilnehmer)

510121
Alexander Knoch 2008 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
503362
LG Wittgenstein (WE)

Kinder W8

3-Kampf (18 Teilnehmer)

 
Sophia Schmidt 2015 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621316
Julia Klaus 2015 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621318
Charlotte Kurth 2015 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621378
Jana Bosch 2015 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
620488
Lena Knoche 2015 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621448
Greta Haas 2015 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621441
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621443
Anna Völkel 2015 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621442
Moja Kölsch 2015 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621469
Elif Yildirim 2015 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621482
Rivana Issa 2015 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
621483
Mila Krombach 2015 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
621484
Fatima Harb 2015 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
621485
Leyla Aslan 2016 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
621489
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
622061
Paula Klein 2015 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
622060
Lisa Fütchen 2015 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
622097
Liah Al-debi 2015 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)

Kinder W9

3-Kampf (9 Teilnehmer)

621339
Tilda Trögele 2014 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
103
Siegen
12.02.2023
 
Loana Maleen Kolb 2014 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
84
Siegen
12.02.2023
621066
Lilly Anlauf 2014 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
57
Siegen
12.02.2023
621313
Laura Trapp 2014 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
 
Tilda Kauschke 2014 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
619639
Emma Siepermann 2014 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621460
Greta Löhl 2014 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)
621471
Valea Scherer 2014 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
510563
Emily Roda 2014 GER
VfB Wilden (WE)

Kinder W10

3-Kampf (10 Teilnehmer)

619638
Marlene Krämer 2013 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
448
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
620979
Nora Quaas 2013 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
106
Siegen
12.02.2023
621292
Carlotta Köhler 2013 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621293
Leonie Schmidt 2013 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621466
Luna Weber 2013 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)
621463
Cami Otto 2013 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)
620767
Leonie Pruß 2013 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
621379
Mia Sonneborn 2013 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
621440
Miroslava Kudlai 2013 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
620976
Lotta Fischer 2013 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)

4-Kampf (2 Teilnehmer)

511001
CLV Siegerland (WE)
620979
Nora Quaas 2013 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)

Kinder W11

3-Kampf (10 Teilnehmer)

618645
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
853
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
507509
Madeline Kaiser 2012 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
839
Siegen
03.10.2022
620977
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
675
Siegen
12.02.2023
510839
Mira Töpfer 2012 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
102
Siegen
12.02.2023
620978
Frederike Gast 2012 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
100
Siegen
12.02.2023
510855
Sophie Schure 2012 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
82
Siegen
12.02.2023
618652
Lea Marie Nieder 2012 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
76
Siegen
12.02.2023
507499
Laura Zepp 2012 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
69
Siegen
12.02.2023
510101
Merle Knoche 2012 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
621462
Mina Langenbach 2012 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)

4-Kampf (9 Teilnehmer)

510855
Sophie Schure 2012 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
510839
Mira Töpfer 2012 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
621337
Lena Hafer 2012 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
621336
Merle Kettner 2012 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
511004
Pia Klein 2012 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
507509
Madeline Kaiser 2012 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
507499
Laura Zepp 2012 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
618652
Lea Marie Nieder 2012 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
620978
Frederike Gast 2012 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)

Jugend W12

3-Kampf (12 Teilnehmer)

509936
Olivia Wolf 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.247
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
509543
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.115
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
507505
Sally Flender 2011 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
886
Siegen
03.10.2022
509867
Hannah Panning 2011 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
86
Siegen
12.02.2023
509854
Emilia Sonius 2011 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
79
Siegen
12.02.2023
509546
Maja Kessler 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
72
Siegen
12.02.2023
510526
Mathilde Jacob 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
510527
Paula Busch 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
510674
Meike Katzer 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
510675
Emilia Funker 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
509421
Hanna Jung 2011 GER
CVJM Siegen SG (WE)
509750
Emy Wehner 2011 GER
CVJM Siegen SG (WE)

4-Kampf (13 Teilnehmer)

509936
Olivia Wolf 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.609
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
509543
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.357
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
509854
Emilia Sonius 2011 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
509867
Hannah Panning 2011 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
510509
CLV Siegerland (WE)
507505
Sally Flender 2011 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
510531
Daliah Kunze 2011 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
510526
Mathilde Jacob 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
509546
Maja Kessler 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
510527
Paula Busch 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
510674
Meike Katzer 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
510675
Emilia Funker 2011 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
509421
Hanna Jung 2011 GER
CVJM Siegen SG (WE)

Jugend W13

3-Kampf (14 Teilnehmer)

508336
Lia Zaili Braun 2010 GER
CVJM Siegen SG (WE)
1.243
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
506985
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.238
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
506987
Elisa Winkemann 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.118
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
509046
Hanna Wendt 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.065
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
507502
Milena Schaar 2010 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
880
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
508362
Inga Görg 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
827
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
509544
Martha Scholl 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
85
Siegen
12.02.2023
 
Stina Funke 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
67
Siegen
12.02.2023
509206
Joy Tamina Leh 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
66
Siegen
12.02.2023
508361
Hannah Hoffmann 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
43
Siegen
12.02.2023
 
Nayla Klein 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
29
Siegen
12.02.2023
510331
CVJM Siegen SG (WE)
510104
Felina Weber 2010 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
616388
Lena Ahlborn 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)

4-Kampf (13 Teilnehmer)

508336
Lia Zaili Braun 2010 GER
CVJM Siegen SG (WE)
1.662
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
506985
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.540
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
506987
Elisa Winkemann 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.460
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
509046
Hanna Wendt 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.427
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
509578
CLV Siegerland (WE)
1.236
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
507502
Milena Schaar 2010 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
1.206
Siegen
03.10.2022
506986
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
508361
Hannah Hoffmann 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
508362
Inga Görg 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
509206
Joy Tamina Leh 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
509544
Martha Scholl 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
 
Nayla Klein 2010 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
510104
Felina Weber 2010 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)

Jugend W14

3-Kampf (16 Teilnehmer)

507561
Lenya Fuhr 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.261
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
121395
Marlene Höch 2009 GER
LG Sieg (RL)
1.246
Herdorf
30.04.2022
120478
LG Sieg (RL)
1.232
Herdorf
30.04.2022
507501
Hanna Knebel 2009 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
1.191
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
508364
Liah Malin Klein 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.141
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
509204
Inka Irle 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.123
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
508358
Ryhanna Tani 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.089
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
510103
Antonia Spittel 2009 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
1.018
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
510102
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
507500
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
507614
Chiara Nötzel 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
509477
Karlotta Gans 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
507012
Annika Weber 2009 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)
510670
Lucienne Klein 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
506942
Sina Lücke 2009 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)
510202
Nora Voos 2009 GER
TV Jahn Siegen (WE)

4-Kampf (13 Teilnehmer)

507794
Luisa Engel 2009 GER
LAG Siegen (WE)
1.781
Herdorf
30.04.2022
507500
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
1.727
Siegen
03.10.2022
121395
Marlene Höch 2009 GER
LG Sieg (RL)
1.691
Bad Ems
02.07.2022
507561
Lenya Fuhr 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.603
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
120478
LG Sieg (RL)
1.574
Bad Ems
02.07.2022
507501
Hanna Knebel 2009 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
1.553
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
508358
Ryhanna Tani 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.489
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
509204
Inka Irle 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.466
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
510103
Antonia Spittel 2009 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
1.466
Siegen
03.10.2022
507614
Chiara Nötzel 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
509477
Karlotta Gans 2009 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
510102
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
507012
Annika Weber 2009 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)

Jugend W15

3-Kampf (5 Teilnehmer)

506984
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
1.297
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
506146
Fenja Schaar 2008 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
1.072
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
506433
Clara Gast 2008 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
507008
Paula Reimann 2008 GER
TV Dresselndorf (WE)
121399
Melina Haubrich 2008 GER
LG Sieg (RL)

4-Kampf (6 Teilnehmer)

507011
TV Dresselndorf (WE)
1.879
Kreuztal
03.09.2022
121399
Melina Haubrich 2008 GER
LG Sieg (RL)
1.578
Bad Ems
03.07.2022
506146
Fenja Schaar 2008 GER
LG Wittgenstein (WE)
1.435
Siegen
03.10.2022
506441
Joline Weber 2008 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)
1.430
Kreuztal
30.04.2022
506433
Clara Gast 2008 GER
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal (WE)
506440
Hannah Schmidt 2008 GER
CLV Siegerland (WE)