12. BO Juniors Sprintcup U14 und jünger!!!

107 Meldungen | 107 Teilnehmer | 5 Vereine

männliche Kinder U8

30 m (14 Teilnehmer)

647499
Paul Röbbelen 2016 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
646036
Lasse Mumm 2017 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
648639
Jerome Magali 2016 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647648
Oskar Petersen 2016 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
646014
Phil Reuer 2016 GER
LG Celle-Land (NI)
 
Jonas Beims 2016 GER
TuS Lachendorf (NI)
 
Paul Tschoepe 2016 GER
TuS Lachendorf (NI)
647749
Cark Fischer 2016 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
644717
David Rebert 2016 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647754
Arne Kellner 2018 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647761
Carl Hebbe 2017 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647762
Leo Kuhnert 2016 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647763
Jerry Mbamara 2016 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647764
LAZ Celle (NI)

männliche Kinder U10

30 m (15 Teilnehmer)

641932
Phil Schwarzin 2014 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
6,09
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
642465
Joscha Grahlher 2014 GER
LG Celle-Land (NI)
6,33
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
638389
Hamza Allao 2014 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
6,88
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643644
Janne Kötter 2015 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
8,09
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
644663
Eric Kreitz 2015 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647493
Nils Konermann 2014 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
 
Jan Konath 2014 GER
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (NI)
641745
Levian Kieser 2014 GER
LG Celle-Land (NI)
644718
Elias Rebert 2014 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647753
Jonah Heine 2014 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
 
Johann Klages 2014 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647765
Emil Deiters 2015 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647766
Lukas Ahlver 2015 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647768
Niko Bödecker 2014 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647779
Jenke Schulz 2015 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)

männliche Kinder U12

30 m (9 Teilnehmer)

636879
Theo Andresen 2012 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
5,69
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
638415
Emil Ahrens 2013 GER
LG Celle-Land (NI)
6,39
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
636570
Julian Kampel 2013 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
638962
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (NI)
647693
Niklas Kronsberg 2012 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
51945
Hendrik Hohls 2012 GER
LG Celle-Land (NI)
636469
Linus Beims 2012 GER
TuS Lachendorf (NI)
646039
Arian Hein 2013 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647777
Oscar Behrens 2013 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)

männliche Jugend U14

50 m (5 Teilnehmer)

53123
Ulrich Walz 2010 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
7,64
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
51949
LG Celle-Land (NI)
8,24
+0,9
Unterlüß
25.06.2022
643408
Mattis Rickens 2011 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
8,69
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643581
Jannis Mahn 2011 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
9,13
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
 
Ole Kamrath 2011 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)

weibliche Kinder U8

30 m (18 Teilnehmer)

643404
SV Nienhagen (NI)
7,82
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643623
Emma Baumann 2018 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
10,18
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
647494
Pauline Schmidt 2016 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
648667
Emelina Schmidt 2017 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647496
Carlotta Baaske 2017 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647497
Greta Mühl 2017 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
644697
Luisa Wranick 2016 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
644664
Tilda Symik 2016 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647498
Helene Ströhla 2017 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647646
Ella Jensen 2017 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647751
Juli Dehn 2017 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
648587
Nina Hoffmann 2017 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647755
Lina Fox 2017 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647756
Agnes Bühmann 2017 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647757
Tilda Bühmann 2017 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647758
Wilma Bühmann 2016 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647760
Paula Gasch 2016 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647774
Aria Güden 2018 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)

weibliche Kinder U10

30 m (13 Teilnehmer)

643633
Paula Grande 2014 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
6,17
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643615
Mia Scherbaum 2014 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
6,30
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
640777
SV Nienhagen (NI)
6,32
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643624
Paula Buchholz 2015 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
6,38
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643638
Flora Fischer 2015 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
6,43
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643639
Marlene Lustig 2014 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
6,58
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643596
Mila Bock 2015 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
6,68
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643567
Lenja Weber 2015 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
7,59
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643646
Clara Hoffmann 2015 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
7,66
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
647477
SV Nienhagen (NI)
 
lia Anders 2015 GER
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (NI)
647710
Jonna Röper 2014 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647750
Lene Dehn 2014 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)

weibliche Kinder U12

30 m (22 Teilnehmer)

51946
Lis Rodemann 2012 GER
LG Celle-Land (NI)
5,17
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
643575
Sarah Fietz 2012 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
5,55
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
636702
SV Nienhagen (NI)
5,86
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
640902
Hanna Mahn 2012 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
5,87
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
640851
Ronja Mumm 2013 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
6,15
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
637138
Leni Bock 2012 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
6,26
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
642462
Lea Schimmeck 2013 GER
LG Celle-Land (NI)
6,48
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
 
Klara Bernau 2013 GER
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (NI)
638965
Emily Zimbelmann 2012 GER
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (NI)
636704
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647691
Johanna Linau 2013 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
639650
Josefine Horn 2012 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
636572
Lotta Klages 2013 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
647692
Finja Steinke 2013 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
635103
Greta Runge 2012 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
636474
Marieke Tschoepe 2012 GER
TuS Lachendorf (NI)
647752
Lea Heine 2012 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
644210
Henni Kort 2013 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
644211
Lotta Kort 2013 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
644207
Frida Klänhardt 2013 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
647778
Maya Surborg 2013 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
644711
Johanna Stiekel 2013 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)

weibliche Jugend U14

50 m (11 Teilnehmer)

50837
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (NI)
7,50
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
52725
Leila Bessel 2010 GER
SV Nienhagen (NI)
7,69
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
54135
Finja Fricke 2010 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
8,24
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
54154
Lena Bülck 2011 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
8,40
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
54137
Hanna Buchholz 2011 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
8,56
Nienhagen
25.05.2022
 
Lea Konath 2011 GER
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (NI)
51277
Jette Meyer 2010 GER
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (NI)
632123
Johanna Bernau 2010 GER
TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (NI)
647673
Ylva Meinrenken 2011 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
53385
Johanna Runge 2010 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)
644213
Emma von Alven 2010 GER
LAZ Celle (NI)