Heinz Roloff-Stabhochsprung-Meeting 2023

30 Meldungen | 30 Teilnehmer | 9 Vereine

Jugend M12

Stabhochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)

53263
Noah Ruhl 2011 GER
SV Molbergen (NI)

Jugend M13

Stabhochsprung (0 Teilnehmer)

Jugend M14

Stabhochsprung (5 Teilnehmer)

49534
VfL Eintracht Hannover (NI)
2,32
Verden
18.05.2023
11317
Quentin Albers 2009 GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover (NI)
2,22
Verden
18.05.2023
49137
Jan Linschmann 2009 GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover (NI)
2,22
Verden
18.05.2023
49692
Leo Cherkeh 2009 GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover (NI)
2,12
Verden
18.05.2023
49991
Christoph Abeln 2009 GER
TV Cloppenburg (NI)

Jugend M15

Stabhochsprung (0 Teilnehmer)

männliche Jugend U18

Stabhochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)

47683
Jannes Witten 2006 GER
BV Garrel (NI)
2,90
Cloppenburg
04.01.2023

männliche Jugend U20

Stabhochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)

46174
Janik Meyer 2005 GER
MTV 49 Holzminden (NI)

Männer

Stabhochsprung (3 Teilnehmer)

40546
Franz Schrader 1957 GER
MTV Eintracht Borsum (NI)
2,46
Edemissen
03.09.2022
39869
Jan Kolbe 1996 GER
TV Cloppenburg (NI)
49396
Sven Hinrichsen 1961 GER
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug (NI)

Jugend W12

Stabhochsprung (2 Teilnehmer)

52976
Rieke Moorkamp 2011 GER
BV Garrel (NI)
2,00
Minden
14.05.2023
53148
Fiona Burke 2011 GER
VfL Löningen (NI)

Jugend W13

Stabhochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)

52052
Marina Benken 2010 GER
VfL Löningen (NI)

Jugend W14

Stabhochsprung (5 Teilnehmer)

52467
Pia Hannöver 2009 GER
BV Garrel (NI)
2,00
Minden/WE
14.05.2023
49074
MTV 49 Holzminden (NI)
49070
Anna Rieger 2009 GER
MTV 49 Holzminden (NI)
49994
Romy Soyka 2009 GER
TV Cloppenburg (NI)
49992
Tilda Kathmann 2009 GER
TV Cloppenburg (NI)

Jugend W15

Stabhochsprung (3 Teilnehmer)

50161
Tomke Witten 2008 GER
BV Garrel (NI)
2,30
Potsdam
11.04.2023
49503
Julika Thimm 2008 GER
MTV 49 Holzminden (NI)
51081
Paula Meyer 2008 GER
TV Cloppenburg (NI)

weibliche Jugend U18

Stabhochsprung (5 Teilnehmer)

46441
Klara Härke 2007 GER
MTV 49 Holzminden (NI)
48166
Lilly Rathmann 2007 GER
MTV 49 Holzminden (NI)
46251
Tanja Unverzagt 2006 GER
MTV 49 Holzminden (NI)
50346
Jolina Klinzmann 2006 GER
Hannover 96 (NI)
49993
Angelina Keller 2007 GER
TV Cloppenburg (NI)

weibliche Jugend U20

Stabhochsprung (0 Teilnehmer)

Frauen

Stabhochsprung (3 Teilnehmer)

48967
Alexandra Witten 1980 GER
BV Garrel (NI)
2,65
Düsseldorf
08.01.2023
28000
Annika Roloff 1991 GER
MTV 49 Holzminden (NI)
34979
MTV 49 Holzminden (NI)