LADV
Ausschreibungen
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Rasenkraftsport
Suche
Aktuelle Ausschreibungen
Neue Ausschreibung erstellen
Ergebnisse
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Neue Ergebnisse
Bearbeitungsstatus
Landesverbände
Baden
Bayern
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thüringen
Westfalen
Württemberg
Leistungsdatenbank
Überblick
Athletenprofile
Mehrkampfrechner
Trailer
vermessene Strecken
Login
LADV
Ausschreibungen
Mehrkampfmeeting DSC 1898
Teilnehmerliste
Landesverband
alle
alle Landesverbände
Sachsen
Teilnehmerliste
Mehrkampfmeeting DSC 1898
1 Meldungen | 1 Teilnehmer | 1 Vereine
Kinder M8
:
4-Kampf
Kinder M9
:
4-Kampf
Kinder M10
:
5-Kampf
Kinder M11
:
5-Kampf
Jugend M12
:
5-Kampf
Jugend M13
:
5-Kampf
Jugend M14
:
Block Sprint/Sprung
|
Block Lauf
|
Block Wurf
Jugend M15
:
Block Sprint/Sprung
|
Block Lauf
|
Block Wurf
Kinder W8
:
4-Kampf
Kinder W9
:
4-Kampf
Kinder W10
:
5-Kampf
Kinder W11
:
5-Kampf
Jugend W12
:
5-Kampf
Jugend W13
:
5-Kampf
Jugend W14
:
Block Sprint/Sprung
|
Block Lauf
|
Block Wurf
Jugend W15
:
Block Sprint/Sprung
|
Block Lauf
|
Block Wurf
Kinder M8
4-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder M9
4-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder M10
5-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder M11
5-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M12
5-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M13
5-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M14
Block Sprint/Sprung
(0 Teilnehmer)
Block Lauf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Block Wurf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M15
Block Sprint/Sprung
(1 Teilnehmer)
141620
Aron Schneider
2006 GER
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V. (SN)
2.589
Pirna
23.09.2020
Block Lauf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Block Wurf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W8
4-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W9
4-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W10
5-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W11
5-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W12
5-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W13
5-Kampf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W14
Block Sprint/Sprung
(0 Teilnehmer)
Block Lauf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Block Wurf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W15
Block Sprint/Sprung
(0 Teilnehmer)
Block Lauf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Block Wurf
(0 Teilnehmer)
Top
Kinder M8
4-Kampf
Kinder M9
4-Kampf
Kinder M10
5-Kampf
Kinder M11
5-Kampf
Jugend M12
5-Kampf
Jugend M13
5-Kampf
Jugend M14
Block Sprint/Sprung
Block Lauf
Block Wurf
Jugend M15
Block Sprint/Sprung
Block Lauf
Block Wurf
Kinder W8
4-Kampf
Kinder W9
4-Kampf
Kinder W10
5-Kampf
Kinder W11
5-Kampf
Jugend W12
5-Kampf
Jugend W13
5-Kampf
Jugend W14
Block Sprint/Sprung
Block Lauf
Block Wurf
Jugend W15
Block Sprint/Sprung
Block Lauf
Block Wurf