Druckansicht
zurück zur Ausschreibung

Teilnehmerliste für Friedrichsau-Lauf

Meldestatistik: 127 Meldungen / 127 Teilnehmer / 3 Vereine

Klassenübersicht

Kinder M6: Cross Lauf  
Kinder M7: Cross Lauf  
Kinder M8: Cross Lauf  
Kinder M9: Cross Lauf  
Kinder M10: Cross Lauf  
Kinder M11: Cross Lauf  
Jugend M12: Cross Lauf  
Jugend M13: Cross Lauf  
Jugend M14: Cross Lauf  
Jugend M15: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W6: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W7: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W8: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W9: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W10: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W11: Cross Lauf  
Jugend W12: Cross Lauf  
Jugend W13: Cross Lauf  
Jugend W14: Cross Lauf  
Jugend W15: Cross Lauf  
 
Kinder M6
Cross Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
649669 Moritz Jerg 2014 TSV Erbach
Kinder M7
Cross Lauf  (4 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
631526 Valentin Sanchez Morales 2013 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631531 Theo Marsch 2013 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631533 Noel Mackert 2013 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
649668 Tim Nitsche 2013 TSV Erbach
Kinder M8
Cross Lauf  (12 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
631544 Jan Brugger 2012 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631518 Lenny Rudat 2012 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631520 Max Müller 2012 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631521 Jannis Keilich 2012 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631529 Moritz Keck 2012 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631601 Liam Bolz 2012 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631602 Mateo Mosquera-Hösch 2012 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
647324 Felix Jerg 2012 TSV Erbach
649671 Arian Vieweger 2012 TSV Erbach
647468 Lian-Julius Brabänder 2012 TSV Erbach
647866 Johannes Stahlhut 2012 SSV Ulm 1846
648727 Paul Essers 2012 SSV Ulm 1846
Kinder M9
Cross Lauf  (7 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
630241 Ben Graser 2011 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631532 Henrik Schürle 2011 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
630242 Niklas Gentner 2011 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
648767 Konrad Wäsler 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
648730 Jannis Gräve 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
648769 Leo Zimmermann 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Lukas Gallmeier 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
Kinder M10
Cross Lauf  (10 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
630059 Dominik Hummel 2010 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631525 Dennis Bulla 2010 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
630120 Emanuel Sanchez Morales 2010 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
640667 Luis Rank 2010 TSV Erbach
648756 David Schwarz 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
648716 Tim Braig 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Ilmo Guyot 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
648762 Arne Ulshöfer 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
648753 Jonah Schmid 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
648770 Henri Zimmermann 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
Kinder M11
Cross Lauf  (6 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
631519 Mika Rudat 2009 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
645274 Hannes Herrmann 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
648768 Nils Zeller 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
642642 Julius Gräve 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
648746 Claudio Montes Poma 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Julian Gallmeier 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend M12
Cross Lauf  (6 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
637058 Laurin Mäckle 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
51637 Hannes Klecker 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
640740 Tim Rank 2008 TSV Erbach
51804 Aron Knaden 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
648725 Simon Dreisbach 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
51724 Benjamin Lukas Bosch 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend M13
Cross Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
50671 Felix Schmidt 2007 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend M14
Cross Lauf  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
49536 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49975 Frederik Denzer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
51728 Sete Valentino Sehrt 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend M15
Cross Lauf  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
48629 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
50225 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48738 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
49737 Moritz Walcher 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48632 Samuel Vetter 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
Kinder W6
Cross Lauf  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
631548 Hannah Gentner 2014 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631536 Becca Span 2014 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
Kinder W7
Cross Lauf  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
631527 Ella Drobot-Frank 2013 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631545 Cleo Schüller 2013 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631546 Loreana Perisa 2013 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631547 Lisa Brugger 2013 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
649673 Charlotte Parmar 2013 TSV Erbach
Kinder W8
Cross Lauf  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
630060 Antonia Hummel 2012 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631530 Romy Perisa 2012 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
649672 Leonie Frey 2012 TSV Erbach
647466 Vera Rupp 2012 TSV Erbach
648749 Louisa Rabel 2012 SSV Ulm 1846
Kinder W9
Cross Lauf  (11 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
630240 Clara Marsch 2011 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631535 Nia Span 2011 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631543 Mali Schüller 2011 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631603 Adeline Andratzek 2011 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
  Tea Simeunovic 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
648764 Aliyah Weimer 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
649670 Alina Antes 2011 TSV Erbach
648761 Laura Türkis 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Lisa Helm 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
648751 Lotte Roth 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Sina Vogt 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
Kinder W10
Cross Lauf  (10 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
630244 Marlene Lang 2010 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631528 Maja Keck 2010 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631534 Lynette Fuhrmann 2010 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
631542 Emilia Perisa 2010 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
  Jana Rapp 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Lilia Pedrozo 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
648758 Lejla Schüle 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
630064 Anna Ruckgaber 2010 BY TSF Ludwigsfeld
  Leoni Eibofner 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
642650 Lotte Straub 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
Kinder W11
Cross Lauf  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
  Malin Klöpfer 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
640805 Vanessa Wloka 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
648719 Hannah Berger 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Charlotte Hitzler 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Lia-Sofia Ercolano 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend W12
Cross Lauf  (7 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
51635 Nora Luana Weimer 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
  Amelie Rapp 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
  Rebecca Krauss 2008 TSV Erbach
648738 Lia Kessler 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
51634 Lina Straub 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
51638 Laura Kuball 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
  Stella Rittlinger 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend W13
Cross Lauf  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
648729 Pauline Gerstenmaier 2007 SSV Ulm 1846
50670 Anne Gaub 2007 SSV Ulm 1846
648731 Soraya Herzog 2007 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend W14
Cross Lauf  (14 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
51219 Celina Mäckle 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49544 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49540 Mia Mitsche 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49541 Natalie Baco 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49736 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49539 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
50669 Leni Burk 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
636018 Hanna Grauel 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
51633 Selma Dier 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49542 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49537 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49974 Marlene Katharina Denzer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
51346 Leonie Glock 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49538 Jette Pfinder 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend W15
Cross Lauf  (10 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
50672 Lia Schreier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48635 Paula Stolzenberger 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48757 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48627 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48626 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
50668 Melike Simsek 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48623 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
  Pia Weiss 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
648740 Charlotte Kienle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
50673 Laura-Elin Schmid 2005 SSV Ulm 1846