Teilnehmerliste
Regionalmeisterschaft Mehrkampf U 14 Leipzig
90 Meldungen | 90 Teilnehmer | 12 Vereine
Jugend M12
5-Kampf (20 Teilnehmer)
Max Louis Emmrich 2008 GER
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha (SN)
2.361
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Julius Kleine 2008 GER
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha (SN)
2.128
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Caspar Wenzel 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
2.040
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Fynn Dürbeck 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
1.974
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Robert Schmidt 2008 GER
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha (SN)
1.902
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Till Böhme 2008 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
1.803
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Magnus Wiedemann 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
1.799
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Florian Marc Kurt 2008 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
1.754
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Edward Hähnel 2008 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
1.691
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Elias Münchow 2008 GER
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha (SN)
1.634
Leipzig
03.10.2019
Lennard Hasche 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
Jugend M13
5-Kampf (12 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W12
5-Kampf (30 Teilnehmer)
Melinda Götze 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
2.340
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Josephine Grahl 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
2.294
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Henriette Helmer 2008 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
2.217
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Paula Heinsick 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
2.149
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Marta Godehardt 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
2.129
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Isabell Schaller 2008 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
2.125
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Carolin Naumann 2008 GER
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha (SN)
2.092
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Raya Grünewald 2008 GER
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha (SN)
2.078
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Finja Luft 2008 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
2.024
Leipzig
18.05.2019
Lana Baum 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
1.961
Leipzig
03.10.2019
Amelie Peltier 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
1.934
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Luisa Scheibe 2008 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
1.874
Leipzig
13.01.2019
Kimberly Vogt 2008 GER
LC Eilenburger Land e.V. (SN)
Jugend W13
5-Kampf (28 Teilnehmer)
Ella von der Aa 2007 GER
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha (SN)
1.790
Leipzig
03.10.2019
Marie Beck 2007 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)