Druckansicht
zurück zur Ausschreibung

Teilnehmerliste für Crosslauf

Meldestatistik: 50 Meldungen / 50 Teilnehmer / 5 Vereine

Klassenübersicht

Kinder M6: 500 m  
Kinder M7: 500 m  
Kinder M8: 1.000 m  
Kinder M9: 1.000 m  
Kinder M10: 1.500 m  
Kinder M11: 1.500 m  
Jugend M12: 1.500 m  
Jugend M13: 1.500 m  
Jugend M14: 2.000 m  
Jugend M15: 2.000 m  
männliche Jugend U18: 2.000 m  
männliche Jugend U20: 3.000 m  
Junioren U23: 3.000 m  
Männer: 5.000 m  
Senioren M30: 5.000 m  
Senioren M35: 5.000 m  
Senioren M40: 5.000 m  
Senioren M45: 5.000 m  
Senioren M50: 5.000 m  
Senioren M55: 5.000 m  
Senioren M60: 5.000 m  
Kinder W6: 500 m  
Kinder W7: 500 m  
Kinder W8: 1.000 m  
Kinder W9: 1.000 m  
Kinder W10: 1.500 m  
Kinder W11: 1.500 m  
Jugend W12: 1.500 m  
Jugend W13: 1.500 m  
Jugend W14: 2.000 m  
Jugend W15: 2.000 m  
weibliche Jugend U18: 2.000 m  
weibliche Jugend U20: 3.000 m  
Juniorinnen U23: 3.000 m  
Frauen: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W30: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W35: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W40: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W45: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W50: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W55: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W60: 5.000 m  
 
Kinder M6
500 m  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
646230 Peter Bärmann 2013 BA TV Neustadt
646220 Lennox Kirmair 2013 BA TV Neustadt
648105 Daniel Zeller 2013 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder M7
500 m  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
33051 Felix von Burski 2012 BA TV Neustadt
648036 Laurin Götz 2012 BA TV Neustadt
33050 Luis Schleich 2012 BA TV Neustadt
648103 Benjamin Tschirner 2012 BA TuS Bonndorf
648104 Joel Lamm 2012 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder M8
1.000 m  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
648102 Simon Holl 2011 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder M9
1.000 m  (6 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
31187 Simon Straub 2010 BA TV Neustadt
648037 Jasper Lührig 2010 BA TV Neustadt
648080 Tobias Wider 2010 BA TB Löffingen
648081 Joshua Link 2010 BA TB Löffingen
646252 Elias Binninger 2010 BA TuS Bonndorf
646250 Lennart Bader 2010 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder M10
1.500 m  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
647150 Elias Franke 2009 BA TB Löffingen
Kinder M11
1.500 m  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
647971 Jano Lührig 2008 BA TV Neustadt
Jugend M12
1.500 m  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
31133 Leon Maier 2007 BA TV Neustadt
Jugend M13
1.500 m  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
647972 John Lührig 2006 BA TV Neustadt
Jugend M14
2.000 m  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
647190 Patryk Wtulich 2005 BA TuS Bonndorf
Jugend M15
2.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
männliche Jugend U18
2.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
männliche Jugend U20
3.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Junioren U23
3.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Männer
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M30
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M35
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M40
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M45
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M50
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M55
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M60
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Kinder W6
500 m  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
648042 Laura Maas 2013 BA TV Neustadt
648054 Nele D Antino 2013 BA TV Neustadt
Kinder W7
500 m  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
648035 Smilla Lührig 2012 BA TV Neustadt
33373 Lilja Waitkuwait 2012 BA TV Neustadt
Kinder W8
1.000 m  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
648040 Anina Nagy 2011 BA TV Neustadt
646247 Hanna Kühn 2011 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder W9
1.000 m  (9 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
31192 Alisa Götz 2010 BA TV Neustadt
31189 Jana Stich 2010 BA TV Neustadt
31186 Anna Bärmann 2010 BA TV Neustadt
648038 Aurelia von Burski 2010 BA TV Neustadt
32035 Nils Maier 2010 BA TV Neustadt
  Lilli Heizmann 2010 BA SV Eisenbach
30367 Hannah Straetker 2010 BA TB Löffingen
31085 Laura Hübsch 2010 BA TB Löffingen
646254 Samira Albert 2010 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder W10
1.500 m  (7 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
31283 Ida Fürderer 2009 BA TV Neustadt
646239 Kiara Kirmair 2009 BA TV Neustadt
647995 Madita Schubnell 2009 BA TV Neustadt
33372 Magdalena Erne 2009 BA TV Neustadt
33371 Mona Hueter 2009 BA TV Neustadt
28947 Anna Ketterer 2009 BA TV Neustadt
30365 Lena Frei 2009 BA TB Löffingen
Kinder W11
1.500 m  (4 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
29191 Lilien Hauser 2008 BA SV Eisenbach
29187 Vivienne Kürner 2008 BA SV Eisenbach
29188 Nina Schwer 2008 BA SV Eisenbach
29185 Adina Daubner 2008 BA TV Neustadt
Jugend W12
1.500 m  (4 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
645254 Luzia Nagy 2007 BA TV Neustadt
30369 Annemarie Wider 2007 BA LG Baar
30066 Jule Behling 2007 BA TV Neustadt
27090 Luise Mattisseck 2007 BA TV Neustadt
Jugend W13
1.500 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Jugend W14
2.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Jugend W15
2.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
weibliche Jugend U18
2.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
weibliche Jugend U20
3.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Juniorinnen U23
3.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Frauen
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W30
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W35
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W40
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W45
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W50
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W55
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W60
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht