Teilnehmerliste
Sportfest
97 Meldungen | 81 Teilnehmer | 5 Vereine
Kinder M10
3-Kampf (18 Teilnehmer)
Mathis Sanwald 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Adijan Qaydec 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Alpay Sariimis 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Noah Baumstark 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Ben Bremer 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Mohammad Alabdulrazzag 2010 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Max Gloß 2010 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Emanuel Calin 2010 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Nicolas Schmid 2010 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
David Gioffré 2010 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Alperen Sahin 2010 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Kinder M11
3-Kampf (9 Teilnehmer)
Leonardo-Isac Macai 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Mohammad Ahmad 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Sebastian Badila 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Rasheed Plaseny 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Leland Dickehut 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Ali Momen 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Saif Shamo 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Ibrahim Abdelrahman 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Jugend M12
3-Kampf (7 Teilnehmer)
Christian Bogdan 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Daniel Ries 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Abdullah Alabdulrazza 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Robert Mbako 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Felix Maas 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
4-Kampf (1 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M13
3-Kampf (7 Teilnehmer)
Saman Al-Hemka 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Walat Walid 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Zaid Shamo 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Sebastiano Alberico 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Islam Ali 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
4-Kampf (2 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M14
Hochsprung (4 Teilnehmer)
Deniz Demir 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Ionut Bunduc 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Mehmet Deniz 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Karlo Pecollaj 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Weitsprung (4 Teilnehmer)
Deniz Demir 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Ionut Bunduc 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Mehmet Deniz 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Karlo Pecollaj 2005 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Jugend M15
Hochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)
Dler Hamid 2004 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Weitsprung (1 Teilnehmer)
Dler Hamid 2004 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
männliche Jugend U18
Hochsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U20
Hochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (2 Teilnehmer)
Männer
Hochsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (0 Teilnehmer)
Kinder W10
3-Kampf (13 Teilnehmer)
Nele Mauer 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Elisa Carvatal 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Maya Vuckovac 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Noomi Ruden 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Naomi Ruden 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Fabiana Fanara 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Didem Sengül 2009 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Gülizar Clpan 2010 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Lorin Klara Safak 2010 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Lorena Di Battista 2010 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Kinder W11
3-Kampf (5 Teilnehmer)
Carolina De Sousa Lima 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Kate Weisser 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Hasna Qaidy 2008 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Jugend W12
3-Kampf (9 Teilnehmer)
Dilman Walid Qito 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Beria Rashid 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Agata Mroczkowska 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Hilan Al Namo 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Sandra Saqaaa 2007 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
4-Kampf (4 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W13
3-Kampf (3 Teilnehmer)
Cathy Elanga Abeng 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
Cheyenne Strissel 2006 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
4-Kampf (1 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W14
Hochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (1 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W15
Hochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung (2 Teilnehmer)
29410
Valerie Linkenheil 2004 GER
TV 1834 Pforzheim (BA)
4,10
+0,0
Büchenbronn (Pforzheim)
18.05.2019