Bahnlaufserie der LG Göttingen, Teil 3

38 Meldungen | 38 Teilnehmer | 12 Vereine

männliche Jugend U18

1.500 m (3 Teilnehmer)

47615
Merhawi Haile 2002 ERI
LG Eichsfeld (NI)
4:32,30
Göttingen
13.07.2019
43595
Len Höffker 2003 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
45957
Jakob Kullmann 2002 GER
LG Eichsfeld (NI)

10.000 m (0 Teilnehmer)

männliche Jugend U20

1.500 m (2 Teilnehmer)

639923
Linus Stach 2000 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
4:32,07
Göttingen
13.07.2019
46679
Robin Michaelis 2001 GER
LG Eichsfeld (NI)
4:54,84
Wunstorf
27.06.2018

10.000 m (0 Teilnehmer)

Männer

1.500 m (15 Teilnehmer)

360046
LG Göttingen (NI)
4:24,13
Zeven
19.05.2018
40689
LG Eichsfeld (NI)
4:33,98
Wunstorf
27.06.2018
11346
Michael Höffker 1978 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
4:36,10
Göttingen
04.08.2018
14584
Henrik Menzel 1979 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
4:40,30
Göttingen
21.05.2019
 
Philipp Franz 1996 GER
Hannover Athletics (NI)
4:48,03
Wunstorf
03.07.2019
1908
Dietmar Weber 1968 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
4:54,14
Göttingen
04.08.2018
47352
LG Göttingen (NI)
4:54,42
Göttingen
21.05.2019
48061
Christian Jonca 1989 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
5:08,58
Göttingen
13.07.2019
1366
Rainer Behrens 1957 GER
LG Osterode (NI)
5:22,52
Verden
26.06.2018
1054
Alfred Müller 1947 GER
LAV Alfeld (NI)
6:21,46
Stadthagen
25.05.2018
27646
Michael Schwager 1990 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
47616
Jorge Abia 1979 ESP
LG Göttingen (NI)
25898
LG Solling (NI)
3390
Sebastian Brandt 1982 GER
Non-Stop-Ultra (WE)
10125
Karsten Lind 1964 GER
Eschweger TSV (HE)

10.000 m (8 Teilnehmer)

24056
Jörn Hesse 1974 GER
Delligser SC (NI)
36:11,9
Borsum
29.08.2018
46718
Mirko Witte 1979 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
28115
Robin von Gaza 1991 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
36138
Ole Hennseler 1998 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
24274
LG Göttingen (NI)
48107
Johannes Schmidt 1962 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
24563
LG Eichsfeld (NI)
 
Mittring Artur 1996 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)

weibliche Jugend U18

1.500 m (1 Teilnehmer)

48169
LG Göttingen (NI)

10.000 m (0 Teilnehmer)

weibliche Jugend U20

1.500 m (0 Teilnehmer)

10.000 m (0 Teilnehmer)

Frauen

1.500 m (8 Teilnehmer)

44433
Julia Börner 1990 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
4:37,67
Göttingen
22.06.2019
45877
LG Göttingen (NI)
4:42,87
Göttingen
22.06.2019
36182
LG Eichsfeld (NI)
4:50,43
Göttingen
21.05.2019
33489
Hanna Maria Loos 1992 GER
LG Lüneburg (NI)
5:02,17
Winsen
28.08.2019
40184
Einbecker SV (NI)
5:24,76
Alfeld
11.06.2019
44279
Katharina Linke 1996 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
5:25,14
Göttingen
13.07.2019
 
Mareike-Justyna Natorp 1991 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)
510975
Jana Palmowski 1988 GER
SV Brackwede (WE)

10.000 m (1 Teilnehmer)

46709
Paula Starke 1996 GER
LG Göttingen (NI)