Teilnehmerliste

Laufabend

61 Meldungen | 44 Teilnehmer | 15 Vereine

Kinder M10: 50 m |  800 m  
Kinder M11: 50 m |  800 m  
Jugend M12: 75 m |  800 m  
Jugend M13: 75 m |  800 m  
Junioren U23: 100 m |  200 m |  800 m |  1 Meile  
Männer: 100 m |  200 m |  800 m |  1 Meile  
Kinder W10: 50 m |  800 m  
Kinder W11: 50 m |  800 m  
Jugend W12: 75 m |  800 m  
Jugend W13: 75 m |  800 m  
Juniorinnen U23: 100 m |  200 m |  800 m |  1 Meile  
Frauen: 100 m |  200 m |  800 m |  1 Meile  

Kinder M10

50 m (1 Teilnehmer)

631771
Johann Faulhaber 2011 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)

800 m (2 Teilnehmer)

49545
VT Rinteln (NI)
3:02,74
Stadthagen
25.05.2018
631771
Johann Faulhaber 2011 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
3:04,13
Stadthagen
11.05.2019

Kinder M11

50 m (2 Teilnehmer)

48431
Jakob Lück 2008 GER
LG Weserbergland (NI)
7,60
+1,9
Rostock
25.05.2019
633697
Nils Loenneker 2008 GER
TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck (NI)
9,82
Stadthagen
23.06.2018

800 m (4 Teilnehmer)

48431
Jakob Lück 2008 GER
LG Weserbergland (NI)
2:49,93
Garbsen
01.05.2019
47858
TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck (NI)
2:51,94
Stadthagen
11.05.2019
47687
Lasse Bergmann 2008 GER
TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck (NI)
2:54,17
Stadthagen
11.05.2019
633697
Nils Loenneker 2008 GER
TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck (NI)

Jugend M12

75 m (0 Teilnehmer)

800 m (1 Teilnehmer)

50742
Jonah Liewald 2007 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
3:00,40
Stadthagen
25.05.2018

Jugend M13

75 m (2 Teilnehmer)

46815
Post-SV Stadthagen (NI)
11,69
Stadthagen
11.05.2019
46793
Post-SV Stadthagen (NI)
12,04
Stadthagen
15.06.2019

800 m (2 Teilnehmer)

46815
Post-SV Stadthagen (NI)
2:48,41
Stadthagen
11.05.2019
46793
Post-SV Stadthagen (NI)

Jugend M14

300 m (1 Teilnehmer)

47562
Florian Kramer 2005 GER
OTB Osnabrück (NI)
40,55
Lingen (Ems)
22.06.2019

800 m (0 Teilnehmer)

Jugend M15

300 m (0 Teilnehmer)

800 m (0 Teilnehmer)

männliche Jugend U18

100 m (2 Teilnehmer)

42534
Finn Tilgner 2003 GER
TuS Niedernwöhren (NI)
11,80
-0,3
Bad Oeynhausen
10.06.2019
47562
Florian Kramer 2005 GER
OTB Osnabrück (NI)
12,50
+2,6
Lingen (Ems)
22.06.2019

200 m (1 Teilnehmer)

42534
Finn Tilgner 2003 GER
TuS Niedernwöhren (NI)
24,20
+0,6
Hannover
25.05.2019

800 m (0 Teilnehmer)

männliche Jugend U20

100 m (1 Teilnehmer)

40282
TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck (NI)
12,10
+2,0
Stadthagen
03.06.2018

200 m (0 Teilnehmer)

800 m (1 Teilnehmer)

40282
TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck (NI)
2:27,39
Stadthagen
28.04.2018

Junioren U23

100 m (0 Teilnehmer)

200 m (0 Teilnehmer)

800 m (0 Teilnehmer)

1 Meile (0 Teilnehmer)

Männer

100 m (1 Teilnehmer)

31558
Ingo Peyker 1969 GER
TuS Wunstorf (NI)
12,65
+1,9
Stadthagen
03.06.2018

200 m (1 Teilnehmer)

31558
Ingo Peyker 1969 GER
TuS Wunstorf (NI)
26,09
+1,4
Stadthagen
03.06.2018

800 m (3 Teilnehmer)

34145
José Ferreira 1963 GER
LG Nienburg (NI)
2:39,32
Bremen
17.08.2018
15482
LG Nienburg (NI)
3:20,37
Bremen
17.08.2018
22747
Heinrich Ahrens 1945 GER
LG Nienburg (NI)

1 Meile (11 Teilnehmer)

20509
Jens Schaper 1971 GER
VT Rinteln (NI)
5:28,8
Bad Zwischenahn
12.10.2018
45947
Jens Ulbrich 1973 GER
VfL Bückeburg (NI)
5:35,90
Stadthagen
25.05.2018
20510
Dirk Gaarmann 1971 GER
VfL Bückeburg (NI)
5:42,90
Stadthagen
25.05.2018
35432
Markus Schnetzke 1968 GER
TuS Niedernwöhren (NI)
5:48,63
Stadthagen
25.05.2018
44022
VfL Bückeburg (NI)
5:49,47
Stadthagen
25.05.2018
17671
VfL Bückeburg (NI)
5:52,16
Stadthagen
25.05.2018
19924
Rüdiger Ullrich 1951 GER
LG Kreis Verden (NI)
6:24,5
Uslar
14.06.2019
21557
Günter Bürgel 1951 GER
LG Nienburg (NI)
6:47,21
Stadthagen
25.05.2018
32184
Detlef Oppermann 1952 GER
Hannover Athletics (NI)
12521
Fokko Redenius 1948 GER
SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren (NI)
43439
Heiner Bente 1964 GER
Beckedorfer SV (NI)

Kinder W10

50 m (3 Teilnehmer)

633726
Jana Harrer 2011 GER
VT Rinteln (NI)
9,72
Minden
18.05.2019
49962
Denise Schütte 2010 GER
TuS Niedernwöhren (NI)
10,25
Stadthagen
15.06.2019
636445
Pia Scholz 2013 GER
VT Rinteln (NI)
12,26
Minden
18.05.2019

800 m (3 Teilnehmer)

630300
Johanne Schiller 2009 GER
VT Rinteln (NI)
3:00,95
Hannover
24.02.2019
633726
Jana Harrer 2011 GER
VT Rinteln (NI)
3:16,50
Hameln
28.05.2019
49962
Denise Schütte 2010 GER
TuS Niedernwöhren (NI)

Kinder W11

50 m (1 Teilnehmer)

49956
Fenja Faulhaber 2008 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
8,32
Stadthagen
23.06.2018

800 m (1 Teilnehmer)

49956
Fenja Faulhaber 2008 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
3:07,26
Stadthagen
25.05.2018

Jugend W12

75 m (1 Teilnehmer)

46791
Post-SV Stadthagen (NI)
13,04
Stadthagen
11.05.2019

800 m (2 Teilnehmer)

47258
VT Rinteln (NI)
2:58,29
Hameln
12.06.2018
46791
Post-SV Stadthagen (NI)
3:16,23
Stadthagen
11.05.2019

Jugend W13

75 m (1 Teilnehmer)

627580
Eleen Humbracht 2006 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
12,58
Hameln
05.05.2019

800 m (0 Teilnehmer)

Jugend W14

300 m (1 Teilnehmer)

44863
VfL Bückeburg (NI)

800 m (1 Teilnehmer)

44863
VfL Bückeburg (NI)
3:06,63
Minden
26.05.2018

Jugend W15

300 m (0 Teilnehmer)

800 m (0 Teilnehmer)

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m (5 Teilnehmer)

41861
Ilka Niemann 2003 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
12,63
-0,7
Oldenburg
26.08.2018
44863
VfL Bückeburg (NI)
12,83
+3,5
Stadthagen
15.06.2019
41506
Lara Schommerloh 2002 GER
Post-SV Stadthagen (NI)
13,87
+2,4
Stadthagen
15.06.2019
46333
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
14,34
+2,1
Stadthagen
15.06.2019
42747
Lara Beisner 2003 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
15,12
-0,5
Stadthagen
11.05.2019

200 m (2 Teilnehmer)

41861
Ilka Niemann 2003 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
27,03
+2,7
Stadthagen
15.06.2019
41506
Lara Schommerloh 2002 GER
Post-SV Stadthagen (NI)
28,15
+2,3
Stadthagen
03.06.2018

800 m (1 Teilnehmer)

43141
Lara Liewald 2003 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
2:40,95
Hannover
19.05.2019

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m (0 Teilnehmer)

200 m (0 Teilnehmer)

800 m (1 Teilnehmer)

46663
Judith Ellersiek 2001 GER
MTV Messenkamp (NI)
2:35,87
Stadthagen
25.05.2018

Juniorinnen U23

100 m (0 Teilnehmer)

200 m (0 Teilnehmer)

800 m (0 Teilnehmer)

1 Meile (0 Teilnehmer)

Frauen

100 m (0 Teilnehmer)

200 m (0 Teilnehmer)

800 m (0 Teilnehmer)

1 Meile (2 Teilnehmer)

28943
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen (NI)
29892
Janin Sigmundzik 1988 GER
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen (NI)