Teilnehmerliste
Rundenwettkampf
149 Meldungen | 149 Teilnehmer | 5 Vereine
männliche Kinder U8
3-Kampf (28 Teilnehmer)
Georg Jung 2013 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
458
Soltau
13.05.2019
Clemens Bremer 2013 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
406
Soltau
13.05.2019
Christian Fast 2013 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
346
Soltau
13.05.2019
Mats Riebesehl 2013 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
264
Soltau
13.05.2019
Yandris Cores Besada 2013 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
234
Soltau
13.05.2019
Thore Hauke 2013 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
231
Soltau
13.05.2019
Fabian Kaikowsky 2013 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
188
Soltau
13.05.2019
Ben Dukitsch 2012 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
169
Soltau
13.05.2019
Finn Schür 2012 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
115
Soltau
13.05.2019
Liam Halsig 2012 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
Ben Tico Hellmig 2014 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
Felix Wiechern 2014 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
männliche Kinder U10
3-Kampf (33 Teilnehmer)
Konstantin Wrigge 2011 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
701
Soltau
13.05.2019
Oskar Drewke 2010 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
575
Soltau
13.05.2019
Marik Leopold Mühlan 2010 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
542
Soltau
13.05.2019
Pete Meyerhoff 2010 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
534
Soltau
13.05.2019
Jannes Pohl 2011 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
467
Soltau
13.05.2019
Noah Lübberstedt 2011 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
404
Soltau
13.05.2019
Luca Raudßus 2010 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
361
Soltau
13.05.2019
Bennet Ehrke 2011 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
338
Soltau
13.05.2019
633123
Jendrik Günther 2010 GER
TSV Neuenkirchen (NI)
315
Neuenkirchen (Lüneburger Heide)
18.06.2018
Maximilian Fandrich 2011 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
229
Bad Fallingbostel
03.03.2019
Daniel Arndt 2011 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
212
Soltau
13.05.2019
Lorenz Fast 2010 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
46
Soltau
13.05.2019
Filip Deanovic 2011 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
Jakob Renken 2010 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
männliche Kinder U12
3-Kampf (8 Teilnehmer)
49410
Mats Rippe 2008 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
817
Neuenkirchen (Lüneburger Heide)
18.06.2018
Jonathan Franz 2009 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
714
Soltau
13.05.2019
Connor Lindstädt 2009 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
Paul Schröder 2009 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
männliche Jugend U14
3-Kampf (13 Teilnehmer)
602364
Ole Mats Däumler 2006 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
1.104
Neuenkirchen (Lüneburger Heide)
18.06.2018
602371
Jakob-Miguel Röhrs 2007 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
803
Neuenkirchen (Lüneburger Heide)
18.06.2018
Johannes Gernoth 2006 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
Henning Dierksheide 2006 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
weibliche Kinder U8
3-Kampf (17 Teilnehmer)
Mathilda Bode 2013 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
160
Soltau
13.05.2019
Lena Brockmann 2014 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
72
Soltau
13.05.2019
Ida Geyer 2012 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
weibliche Kinder U10
3-Kampf (18 Teilnehmer)
Marika Rohde 2010 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
1.055
Munster
11.05.2019
Lia Sczesny 2011 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
592
Soltau
13.05.2019
Isa Santen 2010 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
515
Soltau
13.05.2019
Marei Helena Heine 2010 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
Isa Sandmann 2010 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
weibliche Kinder U12
3-Kampf (21 Teilnehmer)
Lena Rugullis 2008 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
924
Soltau
13.05.2019
Gretel Elisabeth Lockemann 2009 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
780
Soltau
13.05.2019
Eva Poschmann 2008 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
760
Soltau
13.05.2019
Eva Luna Ramputh 2009 GER
MTV Soltau (NI)
Lilli Schreibvogel 2009 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
weibliche Jugend U14
3-Kampf (11 Teilnehmer)
49408
Annika Rohde 2007 GER
TV Jahn Schneverdingen (NI)
1.051
Neuenkirchen (Lüneburger Heide)
18.06.2018