Druckansicht
zurück zur Ausschreibung

Teilnehmerliste für Friedrichsau-Lauf

Meldestatistik: 123 Meldungen / 123 Teilnehmer / 4 Vereine

Klassenübersicht

Kinder M6: Cross Lauf  
Kinder M7: Cross Lauf  
Kinder M8: Cross Lauf  
Kinder M9: Cross Lauf  
Kinder M10: Cross Lauf  
Kinder M11: Cross Lauf  
Jugend M12: Cross Lauf  
Jugend M13: Cross Lauf  
Jugend M14: Cross Lauf  
Jugend M15: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W6: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W7: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W8: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W9: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W10: Cross Lauf  
Kinder W11: Cross Lauf  
Jugend W12: Cross Lauf  
Jugend W13: Cross Lauf  
Jugend W14: Cross Lauf  
Jugend W15: Cross Lauf  
 
Kinder M6
Cross Lauf  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Kinder M7
Cross Lauf  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
  Paul Essers 2012 SSV Ulm 1846
647324 Felix Jerg 2012 TSV Erbach
647325 Ferdinand Fritz 2012 TSV Erbach
647326 Daniel Bernik 2012 TSV Erbach
647468 Lian-Julius Brabänder 2012 TSV Erbach
Kinder M8
Cross Lauf  (9 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
  Konrad Wäsler 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
642640 Felias Loritz 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Kilian Kalan 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Furkan Yavuz 2011 TSV Beimerstetten
  Arda Köksal 2011 TSV Beimerstetten
  Magnus Dechen 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Leo Zimmermann 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Konstantin Koch 2011 TSV Blaustein
  Laurenz Domhöver 2011 TSV Blaustein
Kinder M9
Cross Lauf  (10 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
  David Schwarz 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Louis Juri Hoyer 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Maxence Martorell 2010 TSV Erbach
  Michael Dake 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Arne Ulshöfer 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Jonah Schmid 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Henri Zimmermann 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Björn Ihring 2010 TSV Blaustein
  Theo Mathieu 2010 TSV Blaustein
  Till Schmidtmann 2010 TSV Blaustein
Kinder M10
Cross Lauf  (6 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
  Nils Zeller 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
645274 Hannes Herrmann 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Claudio Montes Poma 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
642642 Julius Gräve 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
647467 Luis Rupp 2009 TSV Erbach
  Levi Mitsevich 2009 TSV Blaustein
Kinder M11
Cross Lauf  (8 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
  Benjamin Bosch 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
640740 Tim Rank 2008 TSV Erbach
637058 Laurin Mäckle 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
  Luis Kölle 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
  Niels Mohrmann 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
616397 Samuel Thumm 2008 TSV Erbach
  Matthias Neumeier 2008 TSV Beimerstetten
  Mert Arslan 2008 TSV Blaustein
Jugend M12
Cross Lauf  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
50671 Felix Schmidt 2007 SSV Ulm 1846
  Felix Utz 2007 TSV Blaustein
Jugend M13
Cross Lauf  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
636017 Moritz Grauel 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49443 Moritz Mayr 2006 TSV Erbach
49975 Frederik Denzer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49536 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49546 Jonas Feicht 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend M14
Cross Lauf  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
50225 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
49737 Moritz Walcher 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend M15
Cross Lauf  (4 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
46670 Yanic Türkis 2004 SSV Ulm 1846
47930 Jannis Walliser 2004 SSV Ulm 1846
46668 Nicola Glöckle 2004 SSV Ulm 1846
  Winnie Nell 2004 SSV Ulm 1846
Kinder W6
Cross Lauf  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
  Magdalena Dake 2013 SSV Ulm 1846
Kinder W7
Cross Lauf  (4 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
  Louisa Rabel 2012 SSV Ulm 1846
647323 Lina Watzl 2012 TSV Erbach
647466 Vera Rupp 2012 TSV Erbach
647469 Mila Eckhardt 2012 TSV Erbach
Kinder W8
Cross Lauf  (12 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
  Johanna Baierl 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Nele Husemann 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Aliyah Weimer 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
647322 Selma Akol 2011 TSV Erbach
  Laura Türkis 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Lotte Roth 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
  Lena Eckardt 2011 TSV Beimerstetten
  Jule Fröhlich 2011 TSV Beimerstetten
  Emma Hollmann 2011 TSV Beimerstetten
  Elen Arslan 2011 TSV Blaustein
  Milla Holl 2011 TSV Blaustein
  Lorna Nell 2011 SSV Ulm 1846
Kinder W9
Cross Lauf  (8 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
642650 Lotte Straub 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Milla Ebner 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Laura Schmidt 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Lejla Schüle 2010 SSV Ulm 1846
  Johanna Richter 2010 TSV Beimerstetten
  Giuliana La Barbera 2010 TSV Beimerstetten
  Lina Wilke 2010 TSV Blaustein
  Joela Geiselhardt 2010 TSV Blaustein
Kinder W10
Cross Lauf  (13 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
640805 Vanessa Wloka 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
640950 Franka Wittmann 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Marie Kessler 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Emma Kessler 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Johanna Dake 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Hannah Berger 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Nele Markou 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Hanna Dechen 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Isabel Schicke 2009 SSV Ulm 1846
  Melanie Silva Lameira 2009 TSV Blaustein
  Laura Raiff 2009 TSV Blaustein
  Sofia Schwiede-Vargas 2009 TSV Blaustein
  Hanna Utz 2009 TSV Blaustein
Kinder W11
Cross Lauf  (10 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
640800 Lina Straub 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
  Emma Drechsler 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
  Lia Kessler 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
640801 Nora Weimer 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
640792 Hedi Schmidt 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
642644 Fiona Loritz 2008 SSV Ulm 1846
  Rebecca Krauss 2008 TSV Erbach
  Rosalie Schubert 2008 TSV Beimerstetten
  Lisa Wenninger 2008 TSV Beimerstetten
  Mara Wilke 2008 TSV Blaustein
Jugend W12
Cross Lauf  (6 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
50675 Cara Neuhäußer 2007 SSV Ulm 1846
648276 Anne Gaub 2007 SSV Ulm 1846
  Soraya Herzog 2007 SSV Ulm 1846
643842 Maxi Fröhlich 2007 TSV Beimerstetten
639799 Emma Beyer 2007 TSV Beimerstetten
  Tabea Wegener 2007 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend W13
Cross Lauf  (6 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
51219 Celina Mäckle 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
636018 Hanna Grauel 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49544 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
49539 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
  Malin Kölle 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
  Maren Wegener 2006 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend W14
Cross Lauf  (8 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
49738 Mette Szabó 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48627 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48626 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48757 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48623 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48425 Nina Vetter 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
  Pia Weiss 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
48633 Maike Steck 2005 SSV Ulm 1846
Jugend W15
Cross Lauf  (4 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
47763 Maya Meissner 2004 SSV Ulm 1846
47764 Celestine Meissner 2004 SSV Ulm 1846
  Linda Weiss 2004 SSV Ulm 1846
48637 Paulina Schmutz 2004 SSV Ulm 1846