Teilnehmerliste

SM 3- Kampf Kinder U10

90 Meldungen | 102 Teilnehmer | 6 Vereine

Kinder M6

3-Kampf (3 Teilnehmer)

 
Max-Bruno Wegner 2013 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Nils Kabelitz 2013 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Álvaro Muth 2013 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)

Kinder M7

3-Kampf (10 Teilnehmer)

 
Julius Anger 2012 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Jeremy Bäumler 2012 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Theo Dresler 2012 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Samuel Edao 2012 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Julian Schmidt 2012 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Eric Wieber 2012 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Matteo Schneider 2012 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Paul Heimbucher 2012 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Fritz Rehwald 2012 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Emil Adler 2012 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)

Kinder M8

3-Kampf (4 Teilnehmer)

607132
Jacob Richter 2011 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Martin Schmeling 2011 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Johann Sander 2011 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Dylan Ricardo Dias 2011 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)

Kinder M9

3-Kampf (19 Teilnehmer)

 
Hugo Gruettner 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Albert Haberland 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Leo Künzel 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Roman Lorenz 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Nicolas Nitzschke 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Paul Schraft 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Julius Schreiber 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Moritz Fischer 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Arnold Scholz 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
606974
Finn Heidenreich 2010 GER
Krostitzer SV e.V. (SN)
 
Ole Stemmler 2010 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Luis Rehbein 2010 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Henrik Schneider 2010 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Albin Zimmermann 2010 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
143735
Maximilian Hanke 2010 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)
605327
Georg Legath 2010 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)
605326
Helge Wittig 2010 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)
605325
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)
606748
Tim Völker 2010 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)

männliche Jugend U18

4x400 m Staffel (0 Staffel(n))

3x1.000 m Staffel (0 Staffel(n))

männliche Jugend U20

4x400 m Staffel (1 Staffel(n))


139378
140038
138816
139424
140230
608734
139987
139988
139511
StG Leipzig #1 (SN)
Vincent Benedix 2002 GER
Piet Enzmann 2002 GER
Rocco Martin 2001 GER
Ron Martin 2002 GER
Niklas Weber 2003 GER
Jan Bach 2003 GER
Markus Lietzberg 2003 GER
Fabian Möritz 2003 GER
Niklas Uth 2002 GER
3:27,86
Dresden
19.05.2018

3x1.000 m Staffel (0 Staffel(n))

Männer

4x400 m Staffel (0 Staffel(n))

3x1.000 m Staffel (0 Staffel(n))

Kinder W6

3-Kampf (4 Teilnehmer)

 
Hannah Edao 2014 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Amara Thiede 2013 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Nina Heimbucher 2014 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Laura Schnerch 2013 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)

Kinder W7

3-Kampf (7 Teilnehmer)

 
Hannah Böhme 2012 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Amalia Fiedler 2012 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Alice Gabrysiak 2012 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Esther Schneider 2012 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Mathilda Buhle 2012 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Greta Meißner 2012 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Era Schwanke 2012 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)

Kinder W8

3-Kampf (11 Teilnehmer)

 
Amelie Kleinert 2011 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Laura Lutze 2011 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Bethany Milkowski 2011 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Luna Reich 2011 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Sina Isabel Rose 2011 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Elena Schön 2011 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Fanny Wegner 2011 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Luise Gühne 2011 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Jonna Heyde 2011 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Elise Schwerendt 2011 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
604404
Tina Freitag 2011 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)

Kinder W9

3-Kampf (30 Teilnehmer)

143912
Livia Ahnert 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
143443
Arndt Liana 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Holly Costrau 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
143447
Cunnac Matilda 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Angelina Dietrich 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
606635
Camille Hotho 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Florentine Knöfel 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Elin Lamm 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
143438
Julia Malcharek 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Gianna Matern 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Mirjam Metzner 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Lina Mühlenbrink 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
606467
Anni Sahachmann 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Katalin Schiller 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Noemi Reyer 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
607059
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Tamara Müller 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Greta Gleichmann 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Amelie Friedrich 2010 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Tamia Gräfe 2010 GER
Krostitzer SV e.V. (SN)
 
Hanne Sophie Betz 2010 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Anne Klemt 2010 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Sarah Schott 2010 GER
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Marlene Ulrich 2010 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
 
Sophie Weise 2010 GER
SV Lindenau 1848 (SN)
604402
Sydney Engel 2010 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Ida Riedel 2010 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Eliza Scharf 2010 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)
 
Juli Schwanke 2010 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)
606749
Nina Völker 2010 GER
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. (SN)

weibliche Jugend U18

4x400 m Staffel (0 Staffel(n))

3x800 m Staffel (0 Staffel(n))

weibliche Jugend U20

4x400 m Staffel (1 Staffel(n))


139162
140022
139715
139713
139510
StG Leipzig #1 (SN)

3x800 m Staffel (0 Staffel(n))

Frauen

4x400 m Staffel (0 Staffel(n))

3x800 m Staffel (0 Staffel(n))