Druckansicht
zurück zur Ausschreibung

Teilnehmerliste für Crosslauf

Meldestatistik: 49 Meldungen / 49 Teilnehmer / 2 Vereine

Klassenübersicht

Kinder M6: 500 m  
Kinder M7: 500 m  
Kinder M8: 1.000 m  
Kinder M9: 1.000 m  
Kinder M10: 1.500 m  
Kinder M11: 1.500 m  
Jugend M12: 1.500 m  
Jugend M13: 1.500 m  
Jugend M14: 2.000 m  
Jugend M15: 2.000 m  
männliche Jugend U18: 2.000 m  
männliche Jugend U20: 3.000 m  
Junioren U23: 3.000 m  
Männer: 5.000 m  
Senioren M30: 5.000 m  
Senioren M35: 5.000 m  
Senioren M40: 5.000 m  
Senioren M45: 5.000 m  
Senioren M50: 5.000 m  
Senioren M55: 5.000 m  
Senioren M60: 5.000 m  
Senioren M65: 5.000 m  
Kinder W6: 500 m  
Kinder W7: 500 m  
Kinder W8: 1.000 m  
Kinder W9: 1.000 m  
Kinder W10: 1.500 m  
Kinder W11: 1.500 m  
Jugend W12: 1.500 m  
Jugend W13: 1.500 m  
Jugend W14: 2.000 m  
Jugend W15: 2.000 m  
weibliche Jugend U18: 2.000 m  
weibliche Jugend U20: 3.000 m  
Juniorinnen U23: 3.000 m  
Frauen: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W30: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W35: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W40: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W45: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W50: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W55: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W60: 5.000 m  
Seniorinnen W65: 5.000 m  
 
Kinder M6
500 m  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
646220 Lennox Kirmair 2013 BA TV Neustadt
646223 Moritz Hartig 2013 BA TV Neustadt
646230 Peter Bärmann 2013 BA TV Neustadt
Kinder M7
500 m  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
646228 Felix Rombach 2011 BA TV Neustadt
646231 Lian Schneider 2011 BA TV Neustadt
Kinder M8
1.000 m  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
31187 Simon Straub 2010 BA TV Neustadt
  Timo Schmitt 2010 BA TV Neustadt
646243 Ben Rettig 2010 BA TV Neustadt
646250 Lennart Bader 2010 BA TuS Bonndorf
646252 Elias Binninger 2010 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder M9
1.000 m  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
646244 Paul Bäuerle 2009 BA TuS Bonndorf
646245 Elias Podeswa 2009 BA TuS Bonndorf
646253 Jona Blatter 2009 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder M10
1.500 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Kinder M11
1.500 m  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
31133 Leon Maier 2007 BA TV Neustadt
646039 Kian Monaco 2007 BA TV Neustadt
Jugend M12
1.500 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Jugend M13
1.500 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Jugend M14
2.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Jugend M15
2.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
männliche Jugend U18
2.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
männliche Jugend U20
3.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Junioren U23
3.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Männer
5.000 m  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
25942 Thomas Schmitt 2005 BA TV Neustadt
Senioren M30
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M35
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M40
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M45
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M50
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M55
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M60
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M65
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Kinder W6
500 m  (6 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
646219 Nadine Ganter 2012 BA TV Neustadt
646222 Mia-Marie Gorska 2012 BA TV Neustadt
646224 Sarah Lammel 2012 BA TV Neustadt
646225 Sonik Von Nordheim 2012 BA TV Neustadt
646227 Edda Winterhalder 2012 BA TV Neustadt
646249 Pia Meyer 2012 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder W7
500 m  (4 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
31188 Kristina Slizevski 2011 BA TV Neustadt
646226 Chiara Monaco 2011 BA TV Neustadt
646229 Nora Laraki 2011 BA TV Neustadt
646247 Hanna Kühn 2011 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder W8
1.000 m  (9 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
31186 Anna Bärmann 2010 BA TV Neustadt
31190 Emma Haury 2010 BA TV Neustadt
646236 Nils Maier 2010 BA TV Neustadt
31192 Alisa Götz 2010 BA TV Neustadt
646257 Naemi Daubner 2010 BA TV Neustadt
646248 Nicola Meyer 2010 BA TuS Bonndorf
646251 Celine Hogg 2010 BA TuS Bonndorf
646254 Samira Albert 2010 BA TuS Bonndorf
646246 Talisa Stritt 2010 BA TuS Bonndorf
Kinder W9
1.000 m  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
31189 Jana Stich 2009 BA TV Neustadt
646235 Jule Rombach 2009 BA TV Neustadt
646238 Melissa Maier 2009 BA TV Neustadt
646239 Kiara Kirmaier 2009 BA TV Neustadt
646241 Celine Lorenz 2009 BA TV Neustadt
Kinder W10
1.500 m  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
645236 Annalena Lammel 2008 BA TV Neustadt
29185 Adina Daubner 2008 BA TV Neustadt
Kinder W11
1.500 m  (5 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
28948 Anja Schmitt 2007 BA TV Neustadt
28946 Maria Ketterer 2007 BA TV Neustadt
27090 Luise Mattisseck 2007 BA TV Neustadt
29062 Emma Tröndle 2007 BA TuS Bonndorf
617248 Jule Thiele 2007 BA TuS Bonndorf
Jugend W12
1.500 m  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
30303 Sina Hartmann 2006 BA TV Neustadt
Jugend W13
1.500 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Jugend W14
2.000 m  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
23919 Alina Herr 2004 BA TV Neustadt 6:49,65
Jugend W15
2.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
weibliche Jugend U18
2.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
weibliche Jugend U20
3.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Juniorinnen U23
3.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Frauen
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W30
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W35
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W40
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W45
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W50
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W55
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W60
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W65
5.000 m  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht