Bayer. 10 km Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 2012

282 Meldungen | 282 Teilnehmer | 59 Vereine

Männer

10 km Straße (69 Teilnehmer)

27469
John Mooney 1979 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
30:27
Innsbruck
07.05.2011
28882
1. FC Passau (BY)
30:40
Bad Schmiedeberg
21.04.2012
23493
LG Zusam (BY)
30:50
Regensburg
17.03.2012
27582
Joram Lesoipa 1976 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
31:51
Mettenheim
29.05.2011
257036
Fabian Alraun 1991 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
31:52
Innsbruck
08.05.2011
22472
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
32:04
Lohhof
16.04.2011
26209
Lukas Steinheber 1991 GER
LG Zusam (BY)
32:08
Oelde
10.09.2011
255368
Jan Müller 1981 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
32:28
Dachau/Obb
01.05.2011
3403
Marco Bscheidl 1980 GER
LG Passau (BY)
32:41
Bad Füssing/Obb
06.02.2011
251671
Daniel Prechtl 1994 GER
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal (BY)
32:50
Thannhausen
15.05.2011
29647
Andreas Schober 1977 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
32:57
Bad Füssing/Obb
06.02.2011
15168
Mathias Thomann 1981 GER
LG Bamberg (BY)
32:57
Oelde/WE
10.09.2011
1030
Ralf Preißl 1976 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
33:29
Lohhof/Obb
31.03.2012
28036
Stefan Fuchs 1976 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
34:04
Lohhof/Obb
31.03.2012
18058
Stefan Lang 1979 GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg (BY)
34:15
Treuchtlingen/Mfr
26.03.2011
622265
Marco Benz 1980 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
34:22
Burgebrach/Ofr
03.04.2011
253484
Dirk Josephs 1980 GER
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
34:43
Waldkraiburg/Obb
02.10.2011
58445
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
35:00
Bad Füssing/Obb
06.02.2011
255467
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
35:06
Oelde/WE
10.09.2011
260218
Stefan Ritzka 1975 GER
TV Vohenstrauß (BY)
35:22
Weiden/Opf
02.07.2011
256035
Wenzel Kurka 1986 GER
LG Zusam (BY)
35:43
Regensburg
17.03.2012
254359
Michael Egger 1978 GER
LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger (BY)
35:57
Mü-Forstenried/Obb
24.04.2012
13435
Peter Spengler 1978 GER
Sportverein Mindelzell (BY)
35:57
Thannhausen/Schw
15.05.2011
11805
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
36:28
Lohhof/Obb
16.04.2011
261201
Alexander Aigner 1980 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
36:30
Waldkraiburg
02.10.2011
257863
Thomas Berenz 1992 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
39:34
Waldkraiburg
02.10.2011
259638
Lukas Schrack 1990 GER
Team Icehouse (BY)
261315
Dominik Huber 1981 GER
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
253592
Andreas Mini 1986 GER
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
18118
Dominik Wagner 1986 GER
LG Passau (BY)
257035
Oliver Dawid 1973 GER
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
262683
Martin Kipnick 1992 GER
TSV Altenmarkt/Alz (BY)
23929
Stefan Maurer 1989 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
253431
Tobias Schober 1978 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
10761
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
263502
Thorsten Knott 1984 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
28317
Christian Busler 1974 GER
TV Eggenfelden (BY)
256350
Benedikt Booker 1984 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
636877
Florian Stelzle 1978 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
20879
Thomas Bscheidl 1986 GER
TV Zwiesel (BY)
261971
Michael Woth 1982 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
256161
Thomas Windisch 1988 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
258616
Robert Kiermeier 1976 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
260205
Michael Tuttas 1983 GER
TuS Bad Aibling (BY)
263545
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
28930
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen (BY)
24089
Daniel Kneissl 1988 GER
LG Passau (BY)
27639
Mario Bernhardt 1989 GER
LG Passau (BY)
252324
LG Passau (BY)
18635
LG Passau (BY)
25685
Oliver Greger 1983 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
13826
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
259120
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
260797
Maximilian Thoma 1989 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
257501
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
22116
Simon Schwarz 1989 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
261392
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
29689
Marius Forstner 1991 GER
Sportverein Mindelzell (BY)
262659
Benedikt Lober 1990 GER
Sportverein Mindelzell (BY)
263543
Fabian Klieber 1984 GER
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
630401
Joseph Katib 1982 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
28297
Stefan Weber 1984 GER
Sportverein Mindelzell (BY)
263587
Jürgen Feil 1974 GER
SV Landshut-Münchnerau (BY)
263586
Martin Steeb 1973 GER
SV Landshut-Münchnerau (BY)
17302
LG Bamberg (BY)
261363
Vassili Kraus 1985 GER
LG Bamberg (BY)
253493
Markus Blenk 1983 GER
LG Bamberg (BY)
258644
SC Ainring (BY)
18059
Heiko Middelhoff 1983 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)

Senioren M40

10 km Straße (26 Teilnehmer)

18253
Dennis Pyka 1972 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
31:02
Innsbruck
08.05.2011
252092
Denis Mietzsch 1972 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
33:11
Yutz
13.05.2011
46173
Georg Kinadeter 1969 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
33:49
München/Obb
09.10.2011
29819
Alex Sellner 1971 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
34:58
Bad Füssing/Obb
06.02.2011
7004
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel (BY)
35:00
Bad Reichenhall/Obb
27.08.2011
257974
Stephane Rust 1970 GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg (BY)
35:06
Bad Füssing/Obb
06.02.2011
51199
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
35:19
Trostberg/Obb
12.11.2011
56471
LG Region Landshut (BY)
35:29
Straubing/Ndb
15.08.2011
28757
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen (BY)
35:34
Trostberg/Obb
12.11.2011
261196
Boris Kirst 1971 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
36:23
Waldkraiburg
02.10.2011
257331
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen (BY)
37:21
Bad Füssing/Ndb
05.02.2012
252196
Steffen Lang 1970 GER
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
37:41
Lohhof/Obb
31.03.2012
255148
Arndt Gather 1968 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
41:16
Mettenheim/Obb
29.05.2011
260982
Thomas Knaeschke 1970 GER
SV Schwindegg (BY)
261121
Dirk Walprecht 1970 GER
SV Schwindegg (BY)
261106
Andreas Ober 1970 GER
SV Schwindegg (BY)
604537
Christian Mayer 1969 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
260500
Michael Moesel 1970 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
263289
LG Mettenheim (BY)
258436
Bernd Huber 1968 GER
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen (BY)
257190
Christian Rother 1969 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
257161
Mario Mahn 1971 GER
LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger (BY)
24247
Christian Kling 1968 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
261533
Stefan Hauptmann 1968 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
263588
Bernd Eberl 1970 GER
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen (BY)
262144
Dietmar Rogge 1970 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)

Senioren M45

10 km Straße (32 Teilnehmer)

29644
Harald Seidl 1966 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
32:54
Innsbruck
07.05.2011
18995
Jürgen Sonneck 1964 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
34:04
Oelde/WE
10.09.2011
21307
Carl Hierl 1965 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
34:13
Geiselhöring/Ndb
22.10.2011
19752
Peter Kozlowski 1965 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
34:50
Oelde/WE
10.09.2011
57862
LG Region Landshut (BY)
34:52
Ergoldsbach/Ndb
29.05.2011
13853
Klaus Stübinger 1964 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
34:58
München/Obb
03.12.2011
20761
Harald Przybilla 1966 GER
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
35:08
Lohhof/Obb
31.03.2012
56758
Karl Haack 1965 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
35:53
Mettenheim/Obb
29.05.2011
259796
Thomas Federsel 1963 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
36:02
Neuhaus/Aisch
10.03.2012
252200
Hubert Bittl 1964 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
36:22
Dachau/Obb
01.05.2011
13437
Helmut Seitz 1963 GER
Sportverein Mindelzell (BY)
37:10
Thannhausen/Schw
15.05.2011
14028
Thomas Noell 1965 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
37:22
Burgebrach/Ofr
03.04.2011
38647
TV Altötting (BY)
37:26
Mettenheim/Obb
29.05.2011
256214
Georg Stifter 1963 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
37:38
Geiselhöring/Ndb
30.04.2011
261189
Johann Bisle 1965 GER
Sportverein Mindelzell (BY)
38:08
Thannhausen/Schw
06.05.2012
4614
Helge Groth 1963 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
38:12
Burgebrach/Ofr
03.04.2011
13440
Konrad Mayer 1962 GER
Sportverein Mindelzell (BY)
39:02
Stadtbergen/Schw
17.05.2012
24056
Joachim Pietsch 1960 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
41:11
Ruhstorf/Rott/Ndb
09.04.2011
29328
Harald Stecker 1965 GER
TV Jahn Kempten (BY)
259586
Hubert Becker 1963 GER
Team Icehouse (BY)
26306
Paul Auer 1963 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
251609
Michael Schlecht 1967 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
252417
Vitus Meyer 1965 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
261198
Markus Thiel 1963 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
28528
Manfred Bley 1963 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
28526
Hermann Forster 1965 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
29591
Erwin Geiger 1966 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
46627
Albert Herzog 1963 GER
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen (BY)
259048
Oliver Franken 1964 GER
LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger (BY)
263514
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
257701
Ralf Hüls 1966 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
263589
Stefan Corvin 1966 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)

Senioren M50

10 km Straße (29 Teilnehmer)

57906
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
33:30
München/Obb
09.10.2011
254935
LG Erlangen (BY)
33:33
Yutz
13.05.2011
55129
TSV Olching (BY)
35:07
Dachau/Obb
01.05.2012
34266
Laufclub Bayern (BY)
35:12
Trostberg/Obb
12.11.2011
27764
Jörg Fichtner 1962 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
35:15
Dachau/Obb
01.05.2011
50440
Anton Gröschl 1959 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
35:27
Innsbruck
07.05.2011
5075
Thomas Siegmund 1960 GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg (BY)
36:00
Dachau/Obb
13.08.2011
26401
Anton Graml 1960 GER
Skivereinigung Amberg (BY)
36:09
Neuhaus/Aisch
10.03.2012
50323
Michael Braun 1962 GER
TV Geiselhöring (BY)
37:30
Ergoldsbach/Ndb
29.05.2011
254089
Jörg Fiedler 1962 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
37:54
Neuhaus/Aisch
10.03.2012
28780
Harald Sigl 1960 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
38:00
Waldkraiburg/Obb
02.10.2011
254163
Hans Gruber 1960 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
38:32
Bad Füssing/Obb
06.02.2011
21645
Otmar Zechner 1959 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
38:38
Geiselhöring/Ndb
30.04.2011
27034
Lorenz Hiltl 1960 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
38:38
Kallmünz/Opf
21.04.2012
24802
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
39:03
Mü-Forstenried/Obb
24.04.2012
255631
Nelu Lazea 1959 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
39:22
Waldkraiburg
02.10.2011
1104
Josef Wolf 1959 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
39:42
Ruhpolding/Obb
03.06.2011
16869
Günther Weitzer 1959 GER
SV Schwindegg (BY)
261338
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
39203
Josef Jung 1959 GER
TSV Winhöring (BY)
21330
Alois Wittmann 1962 GER
TSV Winhöring (BY)
259246
Anton Altweck 1961 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
255205
Bernd Streckert 1960 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
28793
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen (BY)
14719
Laufclub Bayern (BY)
252224
Hubert Beslmeisl 1962 GER
Run & Bike Kelheim (BY)
27336
Daniel Wedekind 1962 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
56973
Walter Stich 1961 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
252042
Georg Rieser 1961 GER
Laufclub Bayern (BY)

Senioren M55

10 km Straße (12 Teilnehmer)

22526
Siegfried Haas 1956 GER
RSC Neukirchen (BY)
35:02
Bad Füssing/Obb
06.02.2011
55440
Elmar Fries 1953 GER
TV Geiselhöring (BY)
36:24
Yutz
13.05.2011
261585
Erwin Müller 1955 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
36:50
Lohhof/Obb
31.03.2012
29193
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
38:13
Wolfratshausen/Obb
16.10.2011
29700
Ludwig Lang 1954 GER
TV Hauzenberg (BY)
38:31
Bad Füssing/Obb
06.02.2011
31458
Willi Mayerhofer 1953 GER
TV Geiselhöring (BY)
38:42
Geiselhöring/Ndb
30.04.2011
622260
Anton Weps 1955 GER
TV Zwiesel (BY)
39:01
Ruhstorf/Rott/Ndb
09.04.2011
27740
Thomas Eichel 1955 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
39:19
Garching/Obb
06.08.2011
40874
Georg Füßl 1957 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
40:01
Geiselhöring/Ndb
30.04.2011
15713
Rudolf Stifter 1957 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
56837
SV Freudenberg (BY)
57852
Elmar Bachmann 1954 GER
MRRC München (BY)

Senioren M60

10 km Straße (12 Teilnehmer)

19880
Manfred Dormann 1950 GER
TV Bad Brückenau (BY)
35:34
Yutz
13.05.2011
12054
Reinhart Vogler 1950 GER
TV Bad Brückenau (BY)
38:45
Oelde/WE
10.09.2011
18293
Viktor Daudrich 1950 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
39:04
Ruhstorf/Ndb
31.03.2012
20897
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
40:26
Altötting/Obb
26.06.2011
7473
TV Geiselhöring (BY)
41:51
Geiselhöring/Ndb
30.04.2011
259954
Harald Demuth 1950 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
42:00
Burgebrach/Ofr
03.04.2011
15712
Hans Jungbauer 1952 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
42:29
Geiselhöring/Ndb
30.04.2011
19086
Peter Speer 1949 GER
MBB-SG Augsburg (BY)
42:30
Thannhausen/Schw
06.05.2012
795
Erwin Mammensohn 1948 GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg (BY)
604534
Oswald Riedel 1950 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
43693
Hans Werner Riel 1949 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
25930
Alfred Hainer 1952 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)

Senioren M65

10 km Straße (8 Teilnehmer)

52221
Manfred Seebauer 1947 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
41:00
Ruhstorf/Ndb
31.03.2012
257662
MRRC München (BY)
41:25
Dachau/Obb
01.05.2011
21533
Franz Stümpfle 1946 GER
TV Geiselhöring (BY)
42:20
München/Obb
03.12.2011
12472
TV Bad Brückenau (BY)
43:11
Burgebrach/Ofr
03.04.2011
14745
Josef Treiner 1947 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
44:43
Ruhstorf/Ndb
31.03.2012
33565
Peter Höhl 1947 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
41059
Wolfgang Huber 1945 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
21245
Wolfgang Janisch 1947 GER
SV Langenbach (BY)

Senioren M70

10 km Straße (9 Teilnehmer)

16351
Helmut Müller 1942 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
41:48
Haßfurt/Ufr
17.07.2011
253328
Udo Urmann 1942 GER
Laufgem. Wehringen (BY)
44:25
Thannhausen/Schw
15.05.2011
52052
Bodo Fechler 1941 GER
LG Nürnberg (BY)
44:49
Neuhaus/Aisch
10.03.2012
257743
TV Zeil (BY)
45:28
Neuhaus/Aisch
10.03.2012
36620
Andreas Huber 1941 GER
LG Team Isartal (BY)
52:19
Wolfratshausen/Obb
16.10.2011
28285
Rainer Vollrad 1941 GER
TV Zwiesel (BY)
52:23
Ruhstorf/Rott/Ndb
09.04.2011
18536
Konrad Dangl 1940 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
52:59
Altötting/Obb
26.06.2011
18728
Albert Walter 1939 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
21655
TDM-Franken (BY)

Senioren M75

10 km Straße (3 Teilnehmer)

51456
Erwin Remmele 1937 GER
MRRC München (BY)
46:13
Dachau/Obb
01.05.2011
39226
Ernst Binder 1934 GER
LG Nürnberg (BY)
51:30
Haßfurt/Ufr
17.07.2011
8463
Helmut Vetter 1935 GER
Laufclub Bayern (BY)
53:23
Trostberg/Obb
12.11.2011

Frauen

10 km Straße (32 Teilnehmer)

15315
Julia Viellehner 1985 GER
TSV Altenmarkt/Alz (BY)
36:06
Mettenheim
29.05.2011
24622
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
36:15
Lohhof
16.04.2011
257538
Claire Perrin 1985 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
37:01
Dachau
01.05.2012
158180
Melanie Stemper 1991 GER
LAG Mittlere Isar (BY)
37:16
Regensburg
17.03.2012
261271
Monika Rausch 1990 GER
LAG Mittlere Isar (BY)
38:26
Dachau/Obb
01.05.2012
258058
Julia Scholz 1978 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
39:00
Lohhof/Obb
31.03.2012
15478
Eva-Maria Ferstl 1986 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
39:14
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
256388
Raphaela Schurer 1984 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
39:34
Dachau
01.05.2012
257370
Anna Hösl 1990 GER
LAG Mittlere Isar (BY)
40:05
Dachau
01.05.2012
16432
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
40:32
Augsburg/Schw
10.04.2011
253986
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
41:19
Lohhof/Obb
31.03.2012
260167
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
41:52
Augsburg
15.04.2012
257341
Selina Kling 1993 GER
LG Zusam (BY)
42:05
Stadtbergen
17.05.2012
27403
Amelie Hofbauer 1993 GER
TV Altötting (BY)
43:15
Bad Füssing
06.02.2011
259587
Team Icehouse (BY)
24696
Julia Kick 1990 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
263090
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
256436
Michelle Maier 1991 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
261200
LG Mettenheim (BY)
252500
Stefanie Stadler 1982 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
261194
Eva Heigl 1982 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
252576
Kerstin Troch 1979 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
263501
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
262292
Theresa Stephan 1990 GER
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
25558
Verena Bayr 1988 GER
LC Aichach (BY)
259423
Hannah Sassnink 1986 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
26521
Kathrin Bründl 1983 GER
LG Passau (BY)
261120
Stephanie Boetzl 1981 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
19862
Sabrina Prager 1987 GER
LG Passau (BY)
259047
Sabine Maier 1982 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
20058
Julia Weniger 1989 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
259686
LG Bamberg (BY)

Seniorinnen W35

10 km Straße (13 Teilnehmer)

255362
Steffi Volke 1976 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
35:11
München/Obb
09.10.2011
257298
Tina Fischl 1976 GER
LG Passau (BY)
35:34
Bad Füssing
06.02.2011
12118
Monika Heiß 1974 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
36:32
Lohhof
16.04.2011
13262
Petra Stöckmann 1974 GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg (BY)
38:25
Thannhausen
15.05.2011
20030
Viola Schäffer 1974 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
38:48
Lohhof/Obb
31.03.2012
27986
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
41:51
Burgebrach/Ofr
03.04.2011
622213
Ulrike Hellmich 1976 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
41:59
Geiselhöring/Ndb
30.04.2011
259330
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
42:36
Straubing/Ndb
15.08.2011
257752
Laufgem. Wehringen (BY)
43:55
München/Obb
09.10.2011
627684
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
43:55
Geiselhöring/Ndb
22.10.2011
253793
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
260090
Simone Kohler 1976 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
263585
Konrad Paul 1977 GER
SV Landshut-Münchnerau (BY)

Seniorinnen W40

10 km Straße (10 Teilnehmer)

253204
LAG Mittlere Isar (BY)
35:27
Erding/Obb
25.09.2011
15854
Monika Schuri 1969 GER
Laufgem. Wehringen (BY)
36:57
Augsburg
10.04.2011
256888
Anita Weber 1968 GER
FTSV Straubing (BY)
38:07
Geiselhöring/Ndb
22.10.2011
18038
Konstanze Groth 1969 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
42:32
Burgebrach/Ofr
03.04.2011
282430
Birgit Posselt 1969 GER
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
42:34
Lohhof/Obb
31.03.2012
262772
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
24907
Marianne Rödig 1968 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
263503
Gabi Schmid 1972 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
21871
Heidi Altweck 1971 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
251980
Georgia Lunz 1972 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)

Seniorinnen W45

10 km Straße (7 Teilnehmer)

29216
Mary O´Leary 1965 GER
FC Perlach (BY)
38:19
Lohhof/Obb
16.04.2011
25714
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
39:00
Kallmünz/Opf
16.04.2011
56972
Barbara Stich 1966 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
39:39
Dachau/Obb
13.08.2011
28431
Laufclub Bayern (BY)
42:12
Mettenheim/Obb
29.05.2011
16486
Irmi Winhart 1967 GER
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
259444
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
260443
Vera Mitterecker 1965 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)

Seniorinnen W50

10 km Straße (12 Teilnehmer)

7214
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim (BY)
42:51
Ruhpolding/Obb
03.06.2011
57104
Brigitte Röckl 1961 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
43:58
Bad Füssing/Obb
06.02.2011
29612
Christine Binder 1959 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
44:42
Waldkraiburg/Obb
02.10.2011
257169
Renate Hoffmann 1960 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
46:32
Geiselhöring/Ndb
30.04.2011
259153
Anke Liebhart 1959 GER
Laufgem. Wehringen (BY)
46:52
Augsburg/Schw
10.04.2011
21874
Manuela Tischler 1961 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
47:28
Waldkraiburg/Obb
02.10.2011
261197
Gertrud Schwarze 1960 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
255296
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
9550
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
25193
Irene Wimmer 1961 GER
VfL Waldkraiburg (BY)
263542
Lauffeuer Chiemgau (BY)
255115
Margit Graf 1961 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)

Seniorinnen W55

10 km Straße (3 Teilnehmer)

619193
Christine Sachs 1957 GER
TV Geiselhöring (BY)
41:00
Waldkraiburg/Obb
02.10.2011
255870
Maria Stögbauer 1956 GER
Laufverein Region Geiselhöring (BY)
43:35
Geiselhöring/Ndb
30.04.2011
2770
Gerlinde Wahl 1956 GER
TSV Neuhaus/Aisch (BY)
43:55
Haßfurt/Ufr
17.07.2011

Seniorinnen W60

10 km Straße (2 Teilnehmer)

27622
Edith Grasmann 1952 GER
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott (BY)
46:23
Haßfurt/Ufr
17.07.2011
255136
Erika Pieringer 1948 GER
LG Mettenheim (BY)
55:00
Waldkraiburg/Obb
02.10.2011

Seniorinnen W65

10 km Straße (2 Teilnehmer)

40776
Leni Bauer 1945 GER
LC Aichach (BY)
48:30
Yutz
13.05.2011
260106
TSV Palling (BY)

Seniorinnen W70

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

23858
Elli-Karin Mai 1942 GER
Laufclub Bayern (BY)
55:16
Altötting/Obb
26.06.2011