Druckansicht
zurück zur Ausschreibung

Teilnehmerliste für DM 10 km 2018 (NLV)

Meldestatistik: 109 Meldungen / 107 Teilnehmer / 47 Vereine

Klassenübersicht

Junioren U23: 10 km Strasse  
Männer: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M35: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M40: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M45: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M50: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M55: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M60: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M65: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M70: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M75: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M80: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M85: 10 km Strasse  
Senioren M90: 10 km Strasse  
Juniorinnen U23: 10 km Strasse  
Frauen: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W35: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W40: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W45: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W50: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W55: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W60: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W65: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W70: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W75: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W80: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W85: 10 km Strasse  
Seniorinnen W90: 10 km Strasse  
 
Junioren U23
10 km Strasse  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
39462 David Rosenbrock 1997 NI SG Beverstedt 35:54
37336 Jasper Laakmann 1997 NI LG Göttingen
Männer
10 km Strasse  (22 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
37940 Karsten Meier 1991 NI LG Braunschweig 30:35
30958 Dustin Karsch 1992 NI OTB Osnabrück 31:27
40870 Nicolai Riechers 1993 NI OTB Osnabrück 31:28
35662 Heiko Baier 1984 NI LG Braunschweig 31:41
35716 René Menzel 1992 NI Hannover Athletics 31:44
31108 Michael Majewski 1993 NI BV Garrel 32:11
46271 Raoul Jankowski 1991 NI Hannover Athletics 32:28
30957 Marvin Karsch 1992 NI OTB Osnabrück 32:29
35514 Fabian Kuklinski 1994 NI VfL Eintracht Hannover
45000 Lennart Langschwadt 1995 NI TK zu Hannover
35870 Tobias Majewski 1995 NI BV Garrel
45441 Jamal Frerichs 1993 NI BV Garrel
44935 Philipp Dirschauer 1994 NI LG Göttingen
39863 Stefan Fangmann 1995 NI TK zu Hannover
47169 Christoph Nowak 1992 NI Hannover Athletics
35806 Christian Schlamelcher 1989 NI Hannover Athletics
32851 Jasper Cirkel 1989 NI LG Göttingen
40791 Yannick Nannen 1997 NI SV Holtland
44273 Leo Bockelmann 1993 NI Lüneburger SV
46205 Bernd Burmeister 1984 NI Lüneburger SV
35051 Marvin Dierker 1993 NI LG Osnabrück
30546 Jan-Hendrik Hans 1987 NI MTV Aurich
Senioren M35
10 km Strasse  (4 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
16961 Andreas Kuhlen 1983 NI LG Braunschweig 31:31
44254 Christian Looschen 1981 NI BV Garrel 32:31
43002 Christian Wiese 1981 NI Hannover Athletics 32:46
36076 Steffen Lang 1983 NI Hannover Athletics 33:33
Senioren M40
10 km Strasse  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
15777 Valentin Harwardt 1977 NI VfL Wolfsburg 32:01
14488 Christoph Meyer 1975 NI Lüneburger SV 34:58
37747 Michael Ibelings 1974 NI Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
Senioren M45
10 km Strasse  (7 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
29347 Andreas Kramer 1969 NI TSV Barsinghausen 35:58
33623 Sascha Berger 1972 NI Marathonclub Walsrode 44:09
42706 Michael Helms 1969 NI Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
33754 Frank Lehmann 1971 NI Laufclub BlueLiner
47218 Frank Gräfedünkel 1970 NI Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
549 Frank Balzer 1969 NI ULV Wolfsburg
111 Rainer Jahnke 1970 NI Lüneburger SV
Senioren M50
10 km Strasse  (11 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
3422 Markus Pingpank 1964 NI Hannover Athletics 34:32
35878 Onno Ringering 1968 NI MTV Aurich 34:56
37992 Thomas Spiecker 1966 NI LC Hansa Stuhr
41081 Martin Braune-Krickau 1966 NI Hannover Athletics
45461 Harald König 1968 NI Hannover Athletics
42421 Axel Felsmann 1966 NI Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
37033 Jens Jonat-Schneider 1965 NI Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
46714 Christian Kerzel 1965 NI Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg
44971 Olaf Grimm 1965 NI SG Bredenbeck
47214 Harald Müller 1965 NI TuS Sudweyhe
2999 Dr. Björn Lührmann 1966 NI SC Melle 03
Senioren M55
10 km Strasse  (4 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
36443 Axel Schneider 1961 NI Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg 38:08
34145 José Ferreira 1963 NI LG Nienburg 42:30
39865 Frank Böhme 1961 NI SV Brake
46345 Jörg Zimmermann 1961 NI LG Weserbergland
Senioren M60
10 km Strasse  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
6277 Heinz Koslowski 1957 NI Marathonclub Walsrode 39:26
17155 Frank Gütermann 1957 NI LAC Langenhagen 41:22
3134 Eduard Tjarks 1954 NI LG Ostfriesland
Senioren M65
10 km Strasse  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
19924 Rüdiger Ullrich 1951 NI LG Kreis Verden 43:27
37749 Heinz Reinmold 1949 NI Laufgem. Harlingerland 44:15
4403 Harm-Jürgen Willenbrock 1952 NI LG Kreis Verden 48:36
Senioren M70
10 km Strasse  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
28099 Herbert Werner 1948 NI LG Weserbergland 43:19
12521 Fokko Redenius 1948 NI SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren 48:34
9465 Nick Wendel 1948 NI LG Celle-Land 49:51
Senioren M75
10 km Strasse  (6 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
15794 Hans-Peter Damitz 1943 NI LAC Langenhagen 1:09
37516 Hermann Karl Harms 1940 NI VfL Oldenburg 51:14
2190 Manfred Kramer 1940 NI TSV Barsinghausen 51:24
2656 Helmut Fuchs 1940 NI VfL Oldenburg 55:10
942 Wilhelm Vorrath 1942 NI LG Lüneburg 59:48
45874 Burkhard Schulte 1941 NI VfL Lüneburg
Senioren M80
10 km Strasse  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
19877 Wilhelm Vogt 1935 NI LG Lüneburg 54:09
2374 Wilhelm Holle 1938 NI LG Lüneburg 1:03:57
44950 Reinhold Wolter 1936 NI LG Nordheide 1:13:05
Senioren M85
10 km Strasse  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Senioren M90
10 km Strasse  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Juniorinnen U23
10 km Strasse  (11 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
43769 Lena Sommer 1996 NI Hannover Athletics 36:50
35717 Svenja Pingpank 1996 NI Hannover Athletics 37:42
35866 Lea Brandewie 1996 NI BV Garrel 39:21
45877 Sophie Habighorst 1996 NI LG Göttingen 39:51
46325 Marie Stoppkotte 2000 NI TSV Otterndorf 40:40
41360 Jonna Kosic 2000 NI Emder Laufgemeinschaft 43:08
43610 Pia Kossen 2000 NI TuS Haren 44:19
34236 Neele Harms 1996 NI BV Garrel
36748 Anne Spickhoff 1997 NI Hannover Athletics
44279 Katharina Linke 1996 NI LG Göttingen
45653 Miriam Held 1997 NI LG Göttingen
Frauen
10 km Strasse  (13 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
39975 Fate Tola Geleto 1987 NI Hannover Athletics 32:45
31572 Katharina Stark 1992 NI TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne 37:41
28639 Lisa Feuerherdt 1990 NI Lüneburger SV 37:59
42753 Lara Predki 1991 NI Lüneburger SV 39:08
35866 Lea Brandewie 1996 NI BV Garrel 39:21
638019 Fiona Affeldt 1990 NI TV Lilienthal 39:24
35620 Saskia Müller 1993 NI TK zu Hannover
32940 Swantje Harms 1993 NI BV Garrel
39421 Madeleine Ulbrich 1989 NI Lüneburger SV
34236 Neele Harms 1996 NI BV Garrel
43833 Carolin Hauck 1989 NI LG Göttingen
37423 Anja Vogelgesang 1989 NI LG Göttingen
47167 Julia Helena Rieger 1994 NI LG Göttingen
Seniorinnen W35
10 km Strasse  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
44275 Melanie Noack 1980 NI LG Kreis Verden 43:08
Seniorinnen W40
10 km Strasse  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
21916 Nicole Krinke 1978 NI LG Nienburg 37:54
41775 Kathrin Bensemann 1975 NI Lüneburger SV 39:48
Seniorinnen W45
10 km Strasse  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
29202 Martina Boe-Lange 1970 NI SV Rosche 37:27
36923 Silvia Muchow 1969 NI SG akquinet Lemwerder
Seniorinnen W50
10 km Strasse  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
46556 Raphaela Koch 1966 NI SG Bredenbeck 44:23
Seniorinnen W55
10 km Strasse  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
25664 Martina Feldt 1959 NI SG Bredenbeck 45:13
45060 Claudia Hübenthal-Keiser 1959 NI TuS Borkum
Seniorinnen W60
10 km Strasse  (1 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
1391 Ingrid Ott-Müller 1954 NI MTV Amelinghausen 57:03
Seniorinnen W65
10 km Strasse  (3 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
11980 Waltraud Engelke 1951 NI TKJ Sarstedt 54:29
16022 Ursula Husmeier 1953 NI MTV Amelinghausen 56:22
14176 Hannelore Horst 1949 NI TV Georgsmarienhütte
Seniorinnen W70
10 km Strasse  (2 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
36850 Maria-Luise Kluge 1944 NI LAC Langenhagen 54:31
31368 Ingrid Herwig 1947 NI Garbsener SC 55:30
Seniorinnen W75
10 km Strasse  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W80
10 km Strasse  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W85
10 km Strasse  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen W90
10 km Strasse  (0 Teilnehmer)  zur Klassenübersicht