Teilnehmerliste

BBM/LM 10km Straße M/F/Sen/ U20/U18

103 Meldungen | 103 Teilnehmer | 22 Vereine

männliche Jugend U18

10 km Straße (7 Teilnehmer)

4025
Felix Hüttig 2001 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)
9018
Tommes Mielke 2002 GER
Turngemeinde in Berlin (BE)
9352
LG Süd Berlin (BE)
7188
Ole Specht 2001 GER
LG Süd Berlin (BE)
9350
Tom Reinholz 2002 GER
LG Süd Berlin (BE)
4329
Jonas Rogoll 2002 GER
Berliner SV 1892 (BE)
9273
Clemens Herfarth 2003 GER
LG Süd Berlin (BE)

männliche Jugend U20

10 km Straße (3 Teilnehmer)

8178
Duncan Campbell 2000 GER
Turngemeinde in Berlin (BE)
8598
Berliner SV 1892 (BE)
7254
Torben Grünbaum 1999 GER
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin (BE)

Männer

10 km Straße (14 Teilnehmer)

40141
Johannes Polk 1992 GER
SCC Berlin (BE)
4053
Felix Ledwig 1991 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)
4045
Stephan Bahn 1988 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)
40065
Louis Hellmuth 1995 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)
4054
Sylvio Linde 1995 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)
8816
Filip Vercruysse 1983 BEL
SCB Berlin (BE)
4261
Florian Jäger 1988 GER
SCB Berlin (BE)
9295
SCB Berlin (BE)
8957
Corin Snowden 1998 GER
Berliner SV 1892 (BE)
7276
SCB Berlin (BE)
7874
Lennart Tiemann 1995 GER
LG Süd Berlin (BE)
40182
Kevin Kuhn 1991 GER
SCC Berlin (BE)
4055
Moritz Milbradt 1995 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)
4056
Philipp Reichert 1990 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)

Senioren M30

10 km Straße (5 Teilnehmer)

4051
Carsten Krüger 1984 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)
607004
LTC Berlin (BE)
8802
LG Nord Berlin (BE)
4059
Sebastian Wolf 1985 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)
4316
Rico Berger 1987 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)

Senioren M35

10 km Straße (5 Teilnehmer)

9160
Berliner SV 1892 (BE)
4087
OSC Berlin (BE)
40189
Linus Yman 1981 GER
Berliner Turnerschaft (BE)
4319
Tobias Schwartz 1980 GER
Berliner Turnerschaft (BE)
8562
Berliner Turnerschaft (BE)

Senioren M40

10 km Straße (3 Teilnehmer)

7904
Anselm Delsa 1978 GER
OSC Berlin (BE)
9220
Volker Lorenz 1976 GER
OSC Berlin (BE)
5985
Jan Förster 1977 GER
LG Süd Berlin (BE)

Senioren M45

10 km Straße (5 Teilnehmer)

8869
SV Bau-Union Berlin (BE)
9307
Weltraumjogger Berlin (BE)
6033
Holger Hoffmann 1969 GER
SCC Berlin (BE)
7198
Solomon Böhme 1970 GER
OSC Berlin (BE)
9242
Berliner SV 1892 (BE)

Senioren M50

10 km Straße (8 Teilnehmer)

4533
TuS Neukölln (BE)
5721
Reiner Braun 1967 GER
SCC Berlin (BE)
8632
Stefan Alberti 1967 GER
Polizei SV Berlin (BE)
4036
Andrej Woiczik 1968 GER
Polizei SV Berlin (BE)
4218
Stefan Olbermann 1964 GER
OSC Berlin (BE)
9366
Christian Opitz 1967 GER
OSC Berlin (BE)
7405
Volker Specht 1967 GER
LG Süd Berlin (BE)
5517
Dr. Oliver Muth 1968 GER
SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin (BE)

Senioren M55

10 km Straße (10 Teilnehmer)

8560
Andreas Kleiber 1963 GER
SCC Berlin (BE)
9364
Jörg Kammler 1962 GER
SCC Berlin (BE)
9190
Stefan Rothert 1963 GER
Berliner SV 1892 (BE)
6360
René Dermitzel 1962 GER
OSC Berlin (BE)
7519
Stephan Hempel 1961 GER
OSC Berlin (BE)
40145
Ralf Zipperling 1961 GER
SCC Berlin (BE)
9375
Dieter Kreft 1961 GER
SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin (BE)
5714
Stefan Riedel 1962 GER
Polizei SV Berlin (BE)
9232
Wilfried Köhnke 1947 GER
Polizei SV Berlin (BE)
8474
Berliner SC (BE)

Senioren M60

10 km Straße (4 Teilnehmer)

6583
Helmut Kreidner 1954 GER
SC Siemensstadt Berlin (BE)
9114
Ralf Dietrich 1955 GER
Turngemeinde in Berlin (BE)
8153
Thomas Bolm 1958 GER
VfL Tegel (BE)
7705
Hartmut Braatz 1958 GER
SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin (BE)

Senioren M65

10 km Straße (4 Teilnehmer)

7658
Paul Müller 1952 GER
VfL Tegel (BE)
6942
Karl Mascher 1952 GER
VfL Tegel (BE)
6817
OSC Berlin (BE)
5533
SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin (BE)

Senioren M70

10 km Straße (3 Teilnehmer)

4173
VfL Tegel (BE)
6747
Horst Kyborg 1947 GER
SC Siemensstadt Berlin (BE)
9369
SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin (BE)

Senioren M75

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

5671
Achim Hoffmann 1941 GER
SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin (BE)

Senioren M80

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Senioren M85

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

7785
Peter Jaczek 1933 GER
LG Nord Berlin (BE)

Senioren M90

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Senioren M95

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

weibliche Jugend U18

10 km Straße (2 Teilnehmer)

10017
RSV Eintracht Berlin (BE)
1554
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn (BE)

weibliche Jugend U20

10 km Straße (2 Teilnehmer)

10021
Leandra Lorenz 1999 GER
RSV Eintracht Berlin (BE)
1417
Marie Helmke 2000 GER
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin (BE)

Frauen

10 km Straße (3 Teilnehmer)

1599
Fabienne Lipus 1990 GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)
1844
Sally Di Maio 1990 GER
OSC Berlin (BE)
1703
Elisa Osmundsen 1989 NOR
OSC Berlin (BE)

Seniorinnen W30

10 km Straße (5 Teilnehmer)

607001
Annika Koil 1984 GER
LTC Berlin (BE)
567
Pauline Affeldt 1985 GER
OSC Berlin (BE)
845
Maria Blauth 1986 GER
LG Nord Berlin (BE)
1862
Amrei Münster 1986 GER
LG Nord Berlin (BE)
1585
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)

Seniorinnen W35

10 km Straße (2 Teilnehmer)

1611
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin (BE)
345
OSC Berlin (BE)

Seniorinnen W40

10 km Straße (4 Teilnehmer)

2101
Saida Barthels 1975 GER
LG Süd Berlin (BE)
1963
SCC Berlin (BE)
1508
Katrin Grigalat 1975 GER
LG Nord Berlin (BE)
1028
Yvonne Giesecke 1976 GER
SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin (BE)

Seniorinnen W45

10 km Straße (3 Teilnehmer)

1500
Antonia Maecker 1969 GER
OSC Berlin (BE)
1680
Katja Günnewig 1969 GER
LG Süd Berlin (BE)
1699
Katrin Lehmann 1970 GER
VfV Spandau (BE)

Seniorinnen W50

10 km Straße (5 Teilnehmer)

321
Vivien Grünbaum 1968 GER
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin (BE)
866
Martina Wildner 1968 GER
LG Süd Berlin (BE)
1145
Sabine Lahmann 1964 GER
SCC Berlin (BE)
1062
Bianca Böttcher 1967 GER
LG Nord Berlin (BE)
2437
Silke Stutzke 1968 GER
LG Nord Berlin (BE)

Seniorinnen W55

10 km Straße (2 Teilnehmer)

798
Karsta Parsiegla 1963 GER
SCC Berlin (BE)
3509
Daniela Dilling 1962 GER
LG Nord Berlin (BE)

Seniorinnen W60

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

2903
Karin Paape 1958 GER
SV DJK Westen 23 Berlin (BE)

Seniorinnen W65

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Seniorinnen W70

10 km Straße (1 Teilnehmer)

3192
Hiltrud Nieser 1945 GER
VfL Tegel (BE)

Seniorinnen W75

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Seniorinnen W80

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Seniorinnen W85

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Seniorinnen W90

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)

Seniorinnen W95

10 km Straße (0 Teilnehmer)