Landesoffenes Rolf-Watter-Sportfest

629 Meldungen | 426 Teilnehmer | 85 Vereine

Jugend W14: 100 m |  800 m |  2.000 m |  Weitsprung  
Jugend W15: 100 m |  800 m |  2.000 m |  Weitsprung  

Jugend M14

100 m (2 Teilnehmer)

261658
Aron Körtesi 1998 GER
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt (BY)
9,71
+1,0
Veitsbronn/Mfr
01.10.2011
259571
Robert Wagner 1998 GER
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim (BY)
12,55
-0,1
Schwabmünchen
29.04.2012

2.000 m (7 Teilnehmer)

260281
Felix Fiebiger 1998 GER
TSV 1860 Rosenheim (BY)
6:30,00
Rosenheim
13.05.2012
254626
Simon Groß 1998 GER
LG Chiemgau-Süd (BY)
7:15,00
Ruhpolding
01.01.2012
261853
LG Chiemgau-Süd (BY)
7:15,00
Ruhpolding
01.01.2012
254625
Benjamin Fischer 1998 GER
LG Chiemgau-Süd (BY)
7:26,33
Karlsfeld
29.06.2011
260992
Tobias Richter 1998 GER
TSV Bogen (BY)
7:40,68
Eggenfelden
06.05.2012
261293
Luis Hufnagel 1998 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
600732
Uli Räth 1999 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)

Hochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)

261658
Aron Körtesi 1998 GER
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt (BY)
1,46
Veitsbronn/Mfr
24.09.2011

Stabhochsprung (0 Teilnehmer)

Jugend M15

100 m (4 Teilnehmer)

257904
Fabian Mueller 1997 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
11,73
+0,4
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
259438
Stefan Goppelt 1997 GER
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen (BY)
13,00
-0,9
Gunzenhausen
09.06.2011
260645
Jonas Zillner 1997 GER
TV Hauzenberg (BY)
13,05
-0,6
Eggenfelden
06.05.2012
622168
TS Lichtenfels (BY)

2.000 m (1 Teilnehmer)

259866
Tom Knepper 1997 GER
TSV Bogen (BY)
7:20,90
Plattling
22.05.2011

Hochsprung (2 Teilnehmer)

622168
TS Lichtenfels (BY)
1,75
Lichtenfels
28.04.2012
260645
Jonas Zillner 1997 GER
TV Hauzenberg (BY)
1,53
Eggenfelden
06.05.2012

Stabhochsprung (3 Teilnehmer)

259577
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
3,75
Gräfelfing
29.04.2012
622182
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
3,05
München
17.12.2011
257179
Victor Havlik 1997 GER
LAZ Kreis Würzburg (BY)
2,60
Veitshöchheim
21.04.2012

männliche Jugend U18

100 m (30 Teilnehmer)

630783
Nicolas Schmidt 1995 GER
TSV 1860 Weißenburg (BY)
11,04
+0,0
Weißenburg/Mfr
01.01.2012
259642
Marcel Fleischer 1996 GER
1. FC Passau (BY)
11,37
+0,0
München
12.05.2012
254534
LAZ Kreis Würzburg (BY)
11,38
-2,2
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
255920
Alexander Wagner 1995 GER
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim (BY)
11,48
+0,3
Burgau
10.08.2011
255220
Julian Hoffmann 1995 GER
ATS Kulmbach (BY)
11,50
+1,4
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
618852
Alexander Schuh 1996 GER
DJK Aschaffenburg (BY)
11,50
+0,7
Alzenau
28.04.2012
256218
Max Zenger 1995 GER
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
11,53
+1,9
Wendelstein
24.07.2011
256396
Alexander Peetz 1996 GER
LG Fichtelgebirge (BY)
11,58
+1,6
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
254675
Florian Stangl 1995 GER
TV Freyung (BY)
11,75
-0,9
Passau/Ndb
29.04.2012
260739
Andrew Walters 1995 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
11,78
-0,1
Passau
16.07.2011
255716
Manuel Schmidt 1995 GER
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
11,80
Königsbrunn/Schw
12.05.2011
256105
TSV Simbach (BY)
11,83
+1,2
Pocking
27.07.2011
258044
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg (BY)
11,86
+0,0
Regensburg
21.05.2011
253709
LG Region Landshut (BY)
11,90
-2,5
Bogen
24.07.2011
258806
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
11,94
-0,3
Amberg
10.07.2011
257102
André Wilke 1996 GER
1. FC Passau (BY)
11,94
+0,6
Passau
25.09.2011
259825
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
11,98
+0,9
Wendelstein
23.07.2011
256398
Robert Herrmann 1995 GER
LG Fichtelgebirge (BY)
12,05
+2,2
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
627439
Nikolas Knaus 1996 GER
TS Lichtenfels (BY)
12,25
-0,1
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
255732
LG Augsburg (BY)
12,33
-0,3
Donauwörth
25.09.2011
260899
Tobias Weber 1996 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
12,33
+0,0
Burglengenfeld
24.09.2011
255510
LG Region Landshut (BY)
12,38
+0,3
Vilsbiburg/Ndb
01.05.2012
255636
Bernhard Eggl 1995 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
12,40
+0,0
Regensburg
21.05.2011
255402
Florian Richter 1995 GER
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (BY)
12,50
-3,0
Heusenstamm
23.06.2011
602894
Rouven Bär 1995 GER
TuS Bad Aibling (BY)
12,69
-0,5
Dachau
15.08.2011
259578
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
13,01
+0,3
Germering
23.07.2011
258216
Thomas König 1996 GER
TV Freyung (BY)
13,22
+0,2
Plattling
22.05.2011
253387
Fabian Stolmár 1996 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
13,66
+0,7
Regensburg
21.05.2011
261376
Adrian Seehorsch 1995 GER
TS Lichtenfels (BY)
261403
Andreas Denz 1995 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)

200 m (20 Teilnehmer)

256218
Max Zenger 1995 GER
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
23,38
-0,5
Fürth
07.05.2011
260739
Andrew Walters 1995 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
23,39
München
14.01.2012
256396
Alexander Peetz 1996 GER
LG Fichtelgebirge (BY)
23,46
+0,8
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
618852
Alexander Schuh 1996 GER
DJK Aschaffenburg (BY)
23,65
+1,0
Alzenau
28.04.2012
256105
TSV Simbach (BY)
23,81
+0,8
Passau
17.07.2011
254534
LAZ Kreis Würzburg (BY)
23,83
+0,8
Passau
17.07.2011
255716
Manuel Schmidt 1995 GER
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
24,20
+0,8
Königsbrunn/Schw
22.04.2012
258044
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg (BY)
24,21
+0,0
Regensburg
21.05.2011
254675
Florian Stangl 1995 GER
TV Freyung (BY)
24,35
+1,3
Regensburg
21.05.2011
257102
André Wilke 1996 GER
1. FC Passau (BY)
24,36
+0,0
Passau
29.09.2011
253726
Michael Adolf 1996 GER
DJK Ingolstadt (BY)
24,76
+0,6
Ingolstadt
01.05.2012
256398
Robert Herrmann 1995 GER
LG Fichtelgebirge (BY)
24,81
+0,6
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
260899
Tobias Weber 1996 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
24,87
-0,3
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
257250
SV Obertraubling (BY)
25,50
-0,3
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
253851
Markus Deppner 1996 GER
DJK Ingolstadt (BY)
27,50
+0,0
Ingolstadt
01.01.2012
258806
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
259825
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
261376
Adrian Seehorsch 1995 GER
TS Lichtenfels (BY)
255220
Julian Hoffmann 1995 GER
ATS Kulmbach (BY)
260810
Lukas Homeier 1996 GER
DJK SB Regensburg (BY)

400 m (8 Teilnehmer)

252182
Laurin Walter 1996 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
49,78
Jena
05.08.2011
251847
Paul Straub 1995 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
52,44
Bozen
14.06.2011
253726
Michael Adolf 1996 GER
DJK Ingolstadt (BY)
52,74
München
08.01.2012
255636
Bernhard Eggl 1995 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
53,50
München/Obb
08.01.2012
255732
LG Augsburg (BY)
54,19
Aichach
21.04.2012
257117
Thomas Eckert 1995 GER
SG Siemens Amberg (BY)
55,08
Neustadt/WN
10.07.2011
252661
Georg Lipp 1995 GER
DJK SB Regensburg (BY)
62,67
Regensburg
23.07.2011
260810
Lukas Homeier 1996 GER
DJK SB Regensburg (BY)

800 m (15 Teilnehmer)

255795
Cagiri Uca 1995 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
1:58,18
Jena
05.08.2011
255806
Séan Ebert 1996 GER
LG Kreis Ansbach (BY)
1:59,00
Schweinfurt
05.05.2012
255763
Lukas Eickmeyer 1996 GER
TSV Bogen (BY)
2:00,00
Straubing/Ndb
12.05.2012
255053
Eric Zimmermann 1996 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
2:03,69
München
05.02.2012
261251
Andreas Schmidt 1995 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
2:04,00
Regensburg
01.01.2012
257325
Patrick Karl 1996 GER
TV Ochsenfurt (BY)
2:06,20
Karlstadt
14.05.2011
256154
Georg Knallinger 1995 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
2:06,66
Germering
28.05.2011
256730
Marius Drechsel 1996 GER
TV 1848 Coburg (BY)
2:08,09
Neustadt/Waldnaab
08.07.2011
255717
Neil Rychly 1995 GER
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
2:10,13
Königsbrunn/Schw
28.04.2012
255437
Dominik Scholler 1995 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
2:14,00
Regensburg
21.05.2011
257324
David Amberger 1996 GER
TSV Bogen (BY)
2:15,88
Bogen
24.07.2011
259138
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
2:22,00
Regensburg
01.01.2012
630820
Tim Englbrecht 1997 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
252661
Georg Lipp 1995 GER
DJK SB Regensburg (BY)
251847
Paul Straub 1995 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)

1.500 m (5 Teilnehmer)

255318
LG Region Landshut (BY)
4:20,0
Landshut/Ndb
13.05.2012
257325
Patrick Karl 1996 GER
TV Ochsenfurt (BY)
4:28,15
Quelle Halle Fürth
22.01.2012
259896
Christian Paulus 1995 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
4:40,72
Fürth
10.01.2012
261550
Simon Loferer 1996 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
258216
Thomas König 1996 GER
TV Freyung (BY)

3.000 m (9 Teilnehmer)

255998
Hiob Gebisso 1995 GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg (BY)
8:48,3
Augsburg
01.04.2012
258884
Maximilian Zeus 1995 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
9:27,48
Passau
16.07.2011
256093
David Korbany 1997 GER
TSV 1860 Rosenheim (BY)
9:29,00
Rosenheim
13.05.2012
257447
LG Erlangen (BY)
9:37,20
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
253966
Kilian Stich 1996 GER
TuS Bad Aibling (BY)
9:48,32
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
259720
Jakob Könner 1997 GER
LG Hof (BY)
10:00,0
Hof
13.05.2012
252602
Rosco John 1995 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
10:03,73
Karlsfeld
29.06.2011
257079
Alexander Endres 1996 GER
TuS Bad Aibling (BY)
10:08,94
München
14.01.2012
255785
Bastian Gramlich 1996 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
10:54,73
München
18.05.2011

4x100 m Staffel (1 Staffel(n))


255636
260739
253709
255510
LG Region Landshut #1 (BY)

Hochsprung (7 Teilnehmer)

253158
Simon Lechner 1995 GER
LG Team Isartal (BY)
1,95
München
09.07.2011
255402
Florian Richter 1995 GER
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (BY)
1,80
Fürth
08.01.2012
256369
TSV Ebermannstadt (BY)
1,77
Fürth
08.01.2012
258216
Thomas König 1996 GER
TV Freyung (BY)
1,59
Passau
25.09.2011
252661
Georg Lipp 1995 GER
DJK SB Regensburg (BY)
1,54
Regensburg
12.05.2012
253709
LG Region Landshut (BY)
255510
LG Region Landshut (BY)

Stabhochsprung (3 Teilnehmer)

602894
Rouven Bär 1995 GER
TuS Bad Aibling (BY)
4,10
München
05.02.2012
259578
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
3,50
München
08.01.2012
255917
LAZ Kreis Würzburg (BY)
3,50
Eisenberg
09.07.2011

Weitsprung (12 Teilnehmer)

259642
Marcel Fleischer 1996 GER
1. FC Passau (BY)
6,72
+1,2
Ergoldsbach
17.09.2011
256218
Max Zenger 1995 GER
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
6,67
Fürth
09.01.2011
254675
Florian Stangl 1995 GER
TV Freyung (BY)
6,26
-0,5
Straubing/Ndb
12.05.2012
630783
Nicolas Schmidt 1995 GER
TSV 1860 Weißenburg (BY)
6,25
+0,0
Weißenburg/Mfr
01.01.2012
253709
LG Region Landshut (BY)
6,16
+1,6
Regensburg
04.06.2011
256396
Alexander Peetz 1996 GER
LG Fichtelgebirge (BY)
6,06
-0,1
Oberasbach
24.09.2011
627439
Nikolas Knaus 1996 GER
TS Lichtenfels (BY)
5,87
Ebensfeld
04.02.2012
257250
SV Obertraubling (BY)
5,53
+0,1
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
258216
Thomas König 1996 GER
TV Freyung (BY)
5,20
München
05.02.2012
261403
Andreas Denz 1995 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
5,13
München
08.01.2012
260810
Lukas Homeier 1996 GER
DJK SB Regensburg (BY)
5,02
+0,0
Regensburg
12.05.2012
255510
LG Region Landshut (BY)

männliche Jugend U20

100 m (17 Teilnehmer)

258081
Florian Bauer 1994 GER
LAZ Inn (BY)
11,03
+0,2
München
09.07.2011
603014
Philipp Hackner 1994 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
11,17
+0,0
Passau/Ndb
16.07.2011
252267
Stefan Schranner 1993 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
11,17
+0,6
Passau
16.07.2011
252551
Kevin Urbanek 1993 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
11,30
+0,0
Regensburg
01.01.2012
252834
Michael Karpf 1993 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
11,42
+0,0
München
06.07.2011
256812
Philipp Nejedl 1994 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
11,48
+0,5
Ingolstadt
23.06.2011
251778
1. FC Passau (BY)
11,63
+0,5
Andorf
20.08.2011
256219
Andreas Schurr 1994 GER
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
11,76
-0,6
Fürth/Mfr
28.04.2012
255563
Dominique Huber 1993 GER
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen (BY)
11,79
+0,3
Dinkelsbühl
10.07.2011
28851
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
11,90
+0,6
Germering
23.07.2011
256217
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
12,12
+0,0
Regensburg
21.05.2011
251600
Paul Riedel 1994 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
12,12
-0,5
Dachau
15.08.2011
260546
Manuel Aschoff 1994 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
12,42
-0,7
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
261303
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
12,43
+0,0
Regensburg
01.01.2012
261046
Richard Mante 1994 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
12,59
+0,0
Regensburg
01.01.2012
261362
Daniel Jeske 1993 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
26958
Bryan Simon 1994 GER
Athletik- und Sprintteam München (BY)

200 m (12 Teilnehmer)

603014
Philipp Hackner 1994 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
22,28
+0,0
Passau/Ndb
17.07.2011
252267
Stefan Schranner 1993 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
22,34
+0,9
Passau
17.07.2011
258081
Florian Bauer 1994 GER
LAZ Inn (BY)
22,50
+0,0
Passau
17.07.2011
251760
Tobias Fischer 1993 GER
TG Kitzingen (BY)
22,81
+0,5
Schweinfurt
30.04.2011
252834
Michael Karpf 1993 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
23,10
+1,2
München
11.06.2011
256812
Philipp Nejedl 1994 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
23,38
+0,0
Dachau
15.08.2011
256219
Andreas Schurr 1994 GER
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
23,65
+0,0
Regensburg
21.05.2011
255563
Dominique Huber 1993 GER
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen (BY)
23,78
Fürth
05.02.2012
260546
Manuel Aschoff 1994 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
24,26
+1,9
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
256217
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
24,55
-2,4
Regensburg
04.06.2011
251600
Paul Riedel 1994 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
24,65
München
05.02.2012
261303
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
25,53
+0,0
Regensburg
01.01.2012

400 m (4 Teilnehmer)

252908
Daniel Bäumler 1993 GER
TB Weiden (BY)
52,66
Neustadt / Waldnaab
08.07.2011
252991
Tobias Kapfer 1994 GER
LG Passau (BY)
52,92
Passau
16.07.2011
255355
TSV Penzberg (BY)
55,94
München
09.01.2011
260898
TSV Penzberg (BY)
56,63
Germering
23.07.2011

800 m (6 Teilnehmer)

254895
Julian Speyerer 1994 GER
LAV Neustadt (BY)
1:56,90
Jena
05.08.2011
255298
Michael Pritzl 1994 GER
TSV 1860 Rosenheim (BY)
1:58,00
Rosenheim
13.05.2012
253468
Alexander Bauer 1994 GER
TV Hauzenberg (BY)
2:00,64
Neustadt/Waldnaab
08.07.2011
29022
Matthias Bauer 1993 GER
TSV Penzberg (BY)
2:02,57
Passau
16.07.2011
255565
Tobias Martin 1994 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)
2:09,07
Regensburg
21.05.2011
28921
Andreas Kölbl 1994 GER
TSV Penzberg (BY)

1.500 m (3 Teilnehmer)

257392
Konstantin Wedel 1993 GER
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch (BY)
3:57,61
Regensburg
04.06.2011
27871
Jonas Fischer 1993 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
4:07,78
Regensburg
04.06.2011
29514
Christian Amon 1993 GER
SG Siemens Amberg (BY)
4:11,90
Dachau
15.08.2011

3.000 m (6 Teilnehmer)

254277
Jonas Koller 1993 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
8:33,03
Neustadt
08.07.2011
28882
1. FC Passau (BY)
8:36,42
Sindelfingen
16.02.2012
255285
Dominik Lang 1994 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
8:59,04
Jena
05.08.2011
260049
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
9:18,57
Schwandorf
25.06.2011
254162
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
9:59,3
Straubing
25.05.2011
256374
Jonathan Lang 1994 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)

110 m Hürden 0,991 m (3 Teilnehmer)

26958
Bryan Simon 1994 GER
Athletik- und Sprintteam München (BY)
14,56
+0,0
Wangen
29.04.2012
255220
Julian Hoffmann 1995 GER
ATS Kulmbach (BY)
14,90
110m Hürd. | +0,0
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
251760
Tobias Fischer 1993 GER
TG Kitzingen (BY)

400 m Hürden 0,914 m (2 Teilnehmer)

254011
Simon Auerhammer 1994 GER
LAZ Kreis Günzburg (BY)
57,73
400m Hürd.
Mindelheim
10.07.2011
253726
Michael Adolf 1996 GER
DJK Ingolstadt (BY)

4x100 m Staffel (1 Staffel(n))


256219
256217
256218
259825
SG Nürnberg-Fürth #1 (BY)
Andreas Schurr 1994 GER
Max Zenger 1995 GER

Hochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)

26941
Andreas Plößl 1993 GER
SV Obertraubling (BY)
1,95
Sindelfingen
28.01.2012

Stabhochsprung (2 Teilnehmer)

261362
Daniel Jeske 1993 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
4,80
München
05.02.2012
251838
Artur Wollert 1994 GER
LAZ Kreis Würzburg (BY)
4,75
Forst
20.08.2011

Weitsprung (3 Teilnehmer)

26958
Bryan Simon 1994 GER
Athletik- und Sprintteam München (BY)
6,85
+0,1
München
12.05.2012
251778
1. FC Passau (BY)
6,77
+0,4
Passau
16.07.2011
28851
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
5,95
+0,0
Dachau
15.08.2011

Männer

100 m (22 Teilnehmer)

255108
Thomas Schiller 1992 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
10,85
+0,1
Passau
16.07.2011
602833
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
10,94
+0,5
Passau
16.07.2011
10838
Andreas Petzi 1982 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
11,09
+0,3
Passau
16.07.2011
24996
1. FC Passau (BY)
11,21
+0,3
Passau
16.07.2011
601171
Malte Hartfiel 1988 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
11,28
+1,0
Wunsiedel
23.07.2011
28044
LG Augsburg (BY)
11,32
+0,2
Berlin
10.06.2011
24909
Martin Steidele 1988 GER
1. FC Passau (BY)
11,37
+0,0
Pocking
05.05.2011
17930
Markus Bösl 1987 GER
1. FC Passau (BY)
11,42
+0,0
Regensburg
21.05.2011
28176
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
11,42
München
05.06.2011
19833
LG Region Landshut (BY)
11,45
+0,6
Regensburg
21.05.2011
22240
Michael Schnurr 1989 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)
11,47
+1,2
Weinheim
13.08.2011
36438
Sebastian Franke 1988 GER
TSG 1845 Heilbronn (WÜ)
11,47
+0,0
Heilbronn
01.01.2012
16705
Armin Martinitz 1986 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
11,49
Regensburg/Opf
10.05.2011
25752
LAZ Kreis Günzburg (BY)
11,67
+0,0
Donauwörth
25.09.2011
252552
Lukas Zweck 1992 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
11,71
+0,9
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
15380
Michael Moebius 1980 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
11,71
+0,2
Wiesau
10.09.2011
259617
Benedikt Saur 1990 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
11,73
+0,2
Regensburg
21.05.2011
624132
Florian Pretzl 1988 GER
TV Burglengenfeld (BY)
11,76
-1,2
Regensburg
21.05.2011
261368
David Palme 1989 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
12,00
+0,0
Regensburg
01.01.2012
24232
Thomas Rieger 1986 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
12,18
-0,9
Dachau
15.08.2011
261435
LG Region Landshut (BY)
12,85
+0,2
Vilsbiburg/Ndb
01.05.2012
253563
Tobias Herzog 1985 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)

200 m (15 Teilnehmer)

255108
Thomas Schiller 1992 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
21,57
+0,9
Passau
17.07.2011
602833
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
22,00
-0,3
Regensburg
21.05.2011
28176
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
22,83
-0,3
Regensburg
21.05.2011
18540
Martin Vent 1987 GER
VfL Murnau (BY)
22,87
+0,1
Dachau
15.08.2011
25752
LAZ Kreis Günzburg (BY)
22,93
+1,5
Burgau
30.07.2011
24909
Martin Steidele 1988 GER
1. FC Passau (BY)
23,13
+0,0
Passau
25.04.2011
19833
LG Region Landshut (BY)
23,18
-0,4
Regensburg
21.05.2011
22240
Michael Schnurr 1989 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)
23,32
Fürth
09.01.2011
252552
Lukas Zweck 1992 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
23,38
+0,5
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
36438
Sebastian Franke 1988 GER
TSG 1845 Heilbronn (WÜ)
23,94
+0,2
Germering
23.07.2011
261368
David Palme 1989 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
24,00
+0,0
Regensburg
01.01.2012
15380
Michael Moebius 1980 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
24,17
+0,0
Wiesau
10.09.2011
638921
André Naumann 1972 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
24,97
+1,0
München/Obb
09.07.2011
260166
Robert Schöberl 1974 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
26,70
-1,5
Regensburg/Opf
21.05.2011
258677
Florian Geyer 1988 GER
Athletik- und Sprintteam München (BY)

400 m (14 Teilnehmer)

24644
Johannes Trefz 1992 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
47,37
Tallinn/EST
21.07.2011
28044
LG Augsburg (BY)
49,52
Passau
16.07.2011
255968
Sebastian Mrowka 1992 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
50,90
Landshut/Ndb
13.05.2012
23271
LG Passau (BY)
52,14
Passau
17.07.2011
261368
David Palme 1989 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
52,50
Regensburg
01.01.2012
259617
Benedikt Saur 1990 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
52,69
München/Obb
12.05.2012
258735
Lars Brückner 1971 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
54,93
München/Obb
09.07.2011
28914
Daniel Haderer 1991 GER
TSV Penzberg (BY)
55,70
München
09.01.2011
260166
Robert Schöberl 1974 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
56,09
Elsenfeld/Ufr
02.07.2011
256692
Stefan Biersack 1991 GER
LG Passau (BY)
56,21
Passau/Ndb
01.01.2012
254677
Markus Scheben 1964 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
58,91
Bad Aibling
21.05.2011
260499
Tobias Zehetner 1992 GER
VfL Murnau (BY)
263361
Patrick Fuchs 1992 GER
SWC Regensburg (BY)
624132
Florian Pretzl 1988 GER
TV Burglengenfeld (BY)

800 m (9 Teilnehmer)

26638
Benedikt Huber 1989 GER
TSV Palling (BY)
1:50,90
Bremen
25.06.2011
24392
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch (BY)
1:51,47
Königswusterhausen
09.09.2011
253525
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
1:52,30
Regensburg
04.06.2011
27309
Gabriel Genck 1990 GER
LG Donau-Ries (BY)
1:52,54
Passau
16.07.2011
27876
Jonas Zweck 1989 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
1:52,62
Passau
16.07.2011
20486
Stefan Högl 1989 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
1:56,85
Ingolstadt
30.07.2011
9305
Florian Popella 1983 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
1:58,83
Dachau/Obb
08.08.2011
259366
FTSV Straubing (BY)
2:08,78
Regensburg/Opf
04.06.2011
638921
André Naumann 1972 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
2:10,79
München
09.05.2012

1.500 m (18 Teilnehmer)

42602
Felix Plinke 1989 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
3:47,14
Neustadt/Waldnaab
10.07.2011
12106
Tobias Gröbl 1983 GER
LG Zusam (BY)
3:49,08
Neustadt/Waldnaab
10.07.2011
23314
Felix Hentschel 1988 GER
LG Bamberg (BY)
3:50,41
Koblenz
25.05.2011
253521
Philipp Pflieger 1987 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
3:50,42
Fürth
22.01.2012
252641
Martin Grau 1992 GER
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch (BY)
3:50,68
Berlin/BE
12.06.2011
253525
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
3:51,80
Regensburg
01.01.2012
27876
Jonas Zweck 1989 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
3:58,83
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
29128
LG Region Landshut (BY)
3:59,10
Regensburg
04.06.2011
20935
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
4:00,52
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
23493
LG Zusam (BY)
4:02,00
Donauwörth
09.05.2012
26209
Lukas Steinheber 1991 GER
LG Zusam (BY)
4:06,38
Viareggio
23.05.2011
19188
Stefan Giehl 1987 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
4:11,31
Dachau
15.08.2011
29349
Korbinian Völkl 1991 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
4:13,56
Neustadt an der Waldnaab
10.07.2011
20527
Georg Fischer 1989 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
4:13,69
Neustadt an der Waldnaab
10.07.2011
28331
Markus Wagner 1992 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
4:17,79
München
11.06.2011
260797
Maximilian Thoma 1989 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
4:18,00
Regensburg
01.01.2012
254018
Simon Stachewski 1992 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
4:18,48
München
11.06.2011
258372
Christian Bayr 1985 GER
LC Aichach (BY)
4:36,25
Schwabmünchen
29.04.2012

3.000 m (6 Teilnehmer)

16468
LG Hof (BY)
8:28,51
Neustadt/Waldnaab
08.07.2011
255274
Florian Wenzler 1986 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
8:55,86
Karlsfeld
12.05.2012
259695
Daniel Rosenberg 1988 GER
LG Hof (BY)
9:05,00
Hof
13.05.2012
255238
TSG 08 Roth (BY)
9:20,00
Roth/Mfr
14.05.2012
260220
DJK Weiden (BY)
9:32,00
Weiden
01.01.2012
260243
Christian Herold 1990 GER
LG Augsburg (BY)

110 m Hürden 1,067 m (3 Teilnehmer)

258677
Florian Geyer 1988 GER
Athletik- und Sprintteam München (BY)
14,81
+0,3
München
09.07.2011
601171
Malte Hartfiel 1988 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
15,43
+0,8
Wunsiedel
24.07.2011
16705
Armin Martinitz 1986 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
16,07
+0,3
Passau
17.07.2011

400 m Hürden 0,914 m (3 Teilnehmer)

9830
Martin Hopf 1982 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
53,81
München
09.07.2011
23884
Martin Gaim 1987 GER
TV Zwiesel (BY)
63,60
Plattling
22.05.2011
257512
Zephanja Bailey 1983 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)

4x100 m Staffel (2 Staffel(n))


252267
255968
10838
255108
LG Region Landshut #1 (BY)
Stefan Schranner 1993 GER
Sebastian Mrowka 1992 GER
Andreas Petzi 1982 GER
Thomas Schiller 1992 GER

256812
252834
19833
9830
LG Region Landshut #2 (BY)
Philipp Nejedl 1994 GER
Michael Karpf 1993 GER
Martin Hopf 1982 GER

Hochsprung (0 Teilnehmer)

Stabhochsprung (9 Teilnehmer)

24510
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
5,20
Rottach-Egern
02.07.2011
18521
Tom Bechert 1987 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
4,90
Germering
28.05.2011
24351
Julian Bauer 1991 GER
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen (BY)
4,60
Regensburg
21.05.2011
29013
Patrick Seibold 1991 GER
SFR Zeilarn (BY)
4,55
Gräfelfing
29.04.2012
601171
Malte Hartfiel 1988 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
4,50
Fürth
13.02.2011
15758
Michael Bauer 1988 GER
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen (BY)
4,40
München
22.01.2011
10777
Goran Pejic 1982 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
4,40
München
22.01.2011
24232
Thomas Rieger 1986 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
4,10
München
09.01.2011
259375
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)

Weitsprung (5 Teilnehmer)

19166
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
7,72
Ingolstadt
23.06.2011
45012
Urs Buegger 1991 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
7,05
+1,7
Regensburg
21.05.2011
17930
Markus Bösl 1987 GER
1. FC Passau (BY)
6,84
+2,8
Regensburg
04.06.2011
624132
Florian Pretzl 1988 GER
TV Burglengenfeld (BY)
6,10
+0,1
Regensburg
21.05.2011
253563
Tobias Herzog 1985 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)

Jugend W14

100 m (10 Teilnehmer)

260756
Jacqueline Sterk 1998 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
12,97
-0,1
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
624191
Nika Alt 1998 GER
TV Bad Windsheim (BY)
13,45
+0,0
Bad Windsheim
14.05.2012
259305
LG Kreis Ansbach (BY)
13,75
+0,0
Fürth
28.04.2012
261867
Katharina Leneis 1999 GER
TG 61 Landshut (BY)
14,03
+0,0
Vilsbiburg
01.05.2012
261427
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
15,34
-1,5
Lichtenfels
28.04.2012
263866
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
262379
Anja Neumeier 1999 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
266225
Andrea Schrod 1998 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
261865
Kathrin Forster 1998 GER
TG 61 Landshut (BY)
263129
TG 61 Landshut (BY)

800 m (8 Teilnehmer)

261852
LG Chiemgau-Süd (BY)
2:26,07
Ruhpolding
01.01.2012
260396
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
2:27,98
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
258542
Michelle Lau 1998 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
2:28,83
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
259887
TV Hauzenberg (BY)
2:29,15
Vilsbiburg
01.05.2012
256764
Michaela Achatz 1998 GER
SC Spiegelau (BY)
2:32,95
München
05.02.2012
261866
Theresa Rau 1999 GER
TG 61 Landshut (BY)
2:56,02
Vilsbiburg
01.05.2012
263130
Antonia Meier 1999 GER
TG 61 Landshut (BY)
2:56,0
Vilsbiburg/Ndb
14.05.2012
260047
Julia Schraml 1999 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)

2.000 m (5 Teilnehmer)

257182
Lynn Schwabe 1998 GER
TSV 1860 Rosenheim (BY)
7:15,00
Rosenheim
13.05.2012
259727
Simone Kapella 1999 GER
TSV 1860 Rosenheim (BY)
7:15,00
Rosenheim
13.05.2012
618504
Amelie Panzer 1998 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
7:20,00
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
600848
Celine Drössler 1999 GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg (BY)
7:30,00
Regensburg
01.01.2012
259714
Ramona Fenzl 1998 GER
LG Wolfstein (BY)
7:44,81
Regensburg
21.05.2011

Weitsprung (6 Teilnehmer)

260756
Jacqueline Sterk 1998 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
5,49
Amberg
10.07.2011
259667
Sofie Braun 1998 GER
TG 61 Landshut (BY)
4,82
+0,0
Vilsbiburg
01.05.2012
263866
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
261865
Kathrin Forster 1998 GER
TG 61 Landshut (BY)
261867
Katharina Leneis 1999 GER
TG 61 Landshut (BY)
263129
TG 61 Landshut (BY)

Jugend W15

100 m (6 Teilnehmer)

257902
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
12,72
-0,2
Germering
23.07.2011
259601
Sarah Henkel 1997 GER
TV Burgkunstadt (BY)
13,02
+0,0
Bamberg
28.05.2011
263413
Naomi Hemmelmann 1997 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)
13,24
-0,4
Karlstadt
11.05.2012
630784
Natalie Boß 1997 GER
TV Bad Windsheim (BY)
13,30
+0,0
Bad Windsheim
14.05.2012
257901
Milena Garhamer 1997 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
13,40
+0,4
Burglengenfeld
28.05.2011
259079
Lisa Weinzierl 1997 GER
TG 61 Landshut (BY)
13,66
+0,0
Vilsbiburg
01.05.2011

800 m (6 Teilnehmer)

254622
LG Chiemgau-Süd (BY)
2:23,31
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
256776
TG Viktoria Augsburg (BY)
2:28,4
Augsburg
01.04.2012
255809
Sonja Hagleitner 1997 GER
LG Oberland (BY)
2:36,36
München
08.01.2012
257857
Hannah Eickmeyer 1997 GER
TSV Bogen (BY)
2:39,07
Regensburg
04.06.2011
259482
Eva Mysik 1997 GER
TSV Simbach (BY)
2:43,77
Bogen
23.07.2011
260380
Nadine Baumann 1997 GER
TG 61 Landshut (BY)
2:49,02
Vilsbiburg
01.05.2011

2.000 m (1 Teilnehmer)

257547
Corinna Lenz 1997 GER
LG Wolfstein (BY)
7:05,12
Plattling
19.06.2011

Weitsprung (2 Teilnehmer)

259509
Teresa Rewitzer 1997 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
4,17
-0,4
Herzogenaurach
02.07.2011
259079
Lisa Weinzierl 1997 GER
TG 61 Landshut (BY)
3,92
+0,1
Vilsbiburg
01.05.2011

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m (42 Teilnehmer)

256520
Jamie Breuer 1996 GER
TS Lichtenfels (BY)
12,53
-0,3
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
602841
Jana Missenhardt 1996 GER
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
12,75
+0,3
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
255914
Franziska Decker 1995 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
12,78
+1,5
München
09.07.2011
602836
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
12,81
+0,9
Eisenberg
10.07.2011
251856
Theresa Köchl 1996 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
12,90
+1,7
Gilching
22.05.2011
254116
Johanna Langmeir 1996 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
13,02
+0,2
München
14.05.2011
29190
Saskia Kölln 1995 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
13,02
+0,3
Germering
23.07.2011
254115
Verena Fritsch 1996 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
13,08
+0,3
Pfaffenhofen
29.05.2011
253896
Annika Förster 1996 GER
VfL Murnau (BY)
13,08
+0,8
Gilching
22.05.2011
255574
Esther Dreier 1996 GER
TSV Plattling (BY)
13,08
+0,0
München
11.06.2011
257520
Komal Datta 1996 GER
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
13,12
+0,2
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
255904
Sportverein Schöllnach (BY)
13,13
-1,9
Bogen
23.07.2011
258033
Anna Hofmann 1996 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
13,17
-0,4
Kirchheim bei München
05.05.2012
256703
Patricia Wild 1996 GER
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt (BY)
13,24
-0,1
Regensburg
04.06.2011
602837
Samriti Datta 1995 GER
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
13,24
+0,8
Ingolstadt
23.06.2011
257461
Alexandra Dorn 1995 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
13,27
+0,3
Germering
23.07.2011
259479
Sophia Eberle 1996 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
13,28
+0,3
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
256704
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt (BY)
13,37
+1,0
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
258679
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
13,41
-0,6
Ingolstadt
23.06.2011
253967
Athletik- und Sprintteam München (BY)
13,49
-0,6
Ingolstadt
23.06.2011
258566
Bernadette Karpf 1996 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
13,53
+0,8
Ingolstadt
23.06.2011
256705
Christina Endres 1996 GER
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt (BY)
13,56
+0,4
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
252544
Sandra Herrmann 1996 GER
TSV 1860 Weißenburg (BY)
13,60
-0,3
Wendelstein
23.07.2011
257903
Sophia Hutzler 1996 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
13,70
-0,3
Regensburg
04.06.2011
255401
Maria Heuft 1996 GER
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (BY)
13,72
-0,5
Herzogenaurach
02.07.2011
255045
Laura Bies 1996 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
13,83
+0,1
Markt Schwaben
10.07.2011
258807
Sang Haarer 1996 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
13,93
+0,7
Eschenbach
11.06.2011
263466
Julia Schneider 1996 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)
13,94
-0,5
Karlstadt
11.05.2012
259179
Julia Woidy 1996 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
14,02
-0,1
Regensburg
21.05.2011
259510
DJK Weiden (BY)
14,04
-1,1
Regensburg
04.06.2011
258998
SWC Regensburg (BY)
14,17
+1,4
Herzogenaurach
02.07.2011
258031
Felia Schulemann 1996 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
14,18
+0,2
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
255508
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt (BY)
14,24
+0,0
Regensburg
21.05.2011
259180
Christina Huber 1996 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
14,38
-1,2
Bogen
23.07.2011
257405
Kathrin Hoernig 1996 GER
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (BY)
14,52
-0,2
Heusenstamm
23.06.2011
261048
Theresa Tröger 1996 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
14,53
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
261949
Rosa Schmitz 1996 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
14,61
-0,4
Kirchheim bei München
05.05.2012
258680
Verena Frühauf 1996 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
14,68
-0,1
Regensburg
21.05.2011
261426
Maria Schmalzl 1995 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
15,40
+0,0
Regensburg
01.01.2012
600539
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
259080
LG Region Landshut (BY)
600691
Tanja Schlötzer 1995 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)

200 m (20 Teilnehmer)

602836
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
25,86
Fürth
22.01.2012
255914
Franziska Decker 1995 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
26,78
+0,0
Passau
17.07.2011
29190
Saskia Kölln 1995 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
27,05
+0,0
Germering
28.05.2011
253967
Athletik- und Sprintteam München (BY)
27,10
-0,5
Wangen
29.04.2012
257461
Alexandra Dorn 1995 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
27,29
+0,5
München
13.05.2012
253462
Katharina Reiner 1995 GER
TSV Plattling (BY)
27,58
-3,1
Straubing/Ndb
12.05.2012
624840
Kristina Plößl 1996 GER
SV Obertraubling (BY)
28,41
+0,9
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
259179
Julia Woidy 1996 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
29,00
+0,4
Vilsbiburg/Ndb
01.05.2012
255042
Veronika Wegener 1995 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
29,16
München
06.02.2011
256847
Isabella Lorenz 1995 GER
TSV Penzberg (BY)
29,56
München
05.02.2012
258679
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
29,71
-0,6
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
257405
Kathrin Hoernig 1996 GER
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (BY)
30,11
Hanau
04.12.2011
256520
Jamie Breuer 1996 GER
TS Lichtenfels (BY)
255904
Sportverein Schöllnach (BY)
254115
Verena Fritsch 1996 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
263413
Naomi Hemmelmann 1997 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)
263466
Julia Schneider 1996 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)
602840
Mona Sitte 1996 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
259601
Sarah Henkel 1997 GER
TV Burgkunstadt (BY)
258792
SV Obertraubling (BY)

400 m (5 Teilnehmer)

254965
Anna Lotter 1995 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
60,50
Eschenbach
07.05.2011
258069
Enya Burger 1996 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
64,32
München
08.01.2012
259077
Stefanie Maier 1995 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
255694
Vera Krammel 1995 GER
TSV Ebermannstadt (BY)
252034
VfL Murnau (BY)

800 m (10 Teilnehmer)

253723
Lena Fischer 1995 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
2:11,49
Neustadt/Waldnaab
08.07.2011
253955
Judith Genck 1995 GER
LG Donau-Ries (BY)
2:17,10
Schwabmünchen
29.04.2012
261364
Andrea Kinberger 1996 GER
LG Team Isartal (BY)
2:20,61
Ingolstadt
30.07.2011
257107
Sophia Leonhardt 1996 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
2:21,44
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
602819
Mirjam Hofmaier 1995 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
2:21,99
Neustadt/Waldnaab
08.07.2011
251639
Livia Krauß 1995 GER
TV Bad Windsheim (BY)
2:23,00
Bad Windsheim
14.05.2012
602839
Salome Sager 1996 GER
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
2:23,37
Passau
16.07.2011
252547
Martina Pöschl 1996 GER
TSV 1860 Weißenburg (BY)
2:26,95
Ingolstadt
19.07.2011
261230
Chiara Schuster 1996 GER
LG Donau-Ries (BY)
2:28,23
Schwabmünchen
29.04.2012
255043
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
2:37,10
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011

1.500 m (5 Teilnehmer)

257367
Theresa Hackl 1997 GER
LG Wolfstein (BY)
4:45,37
Pocking/Ndb
12.06.2011
254956
Babinja Wirth 1995 GER
TSV Ebermannstadt (BY)
4:54,35
Neustadt/WN
10.07.2011
259078
Eva Meier 1996 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
5:10,0
Landshut/Ndb
13.05.2012
257643
Sina Straßner 1996 GER
TSV Simbach (BY)
5:20,10
Pocking
13.05.2012
260675
Christina Liebl 1996 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
5:36,14
Regensburg
12.05.2012

3.000 m (10 Teilnehmer)

253864
TuS Pfarrkirchen (BY)
10:36,91
Jena
05.08.2011
255477
Nada Balcarczyk 1997 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
10:42,15
München
14.01.2012
256898
Franziska Reng 1996 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
10:42,59
Neustadt
08.07.2011
257216
Michelle Lieb 1995 GER
TS Lichtenfels (BY)
10:44,96
Jena
05.08.2011
631751
Hannah Kadner 1996 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
10:48,20
Fürth
28.04.2012
627768
Valerie Griesche 1995 GER
DJK Ingolstadt (BY)
10:50,22
Ingolstadt
01.05.2012
257085
Julia Neiswirth 1996 GER
SG Siemens Amberg (BY)
11:01,17
München
14.01.2012
255902
Sportverein Schöllnach (BY)
260046
Tamara Kick 1996 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
262225
Christina Reil 1996 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)

100 m Hürden 0,762 m (7 Teilnehmer)

255574
Esther Dreier 1996 GER
TSV Plattling (BY)
14,54
+0,0
München
11.06.2011
253967
Athletik- und Sprintteam München (BY)
15,15
-1,0
Kirchheim bei München
05.05.2012
256177
Sonja Forster 1995 GER
TV Schierling (BY)
15,51
+0,5
Regensburg
12.05.2012
602841
Jana Missenhardt 1996 GER
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
15,71
+0,6
Vöhringen
12.05.2012
258792
SV Obertraubling (BY)
17,17
+0,6
Regensburg
12.05.2012
251856
Theresa Köchl 1996 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
255904
Sportverein Schöllnach (BY)

400 m Hürden 0,762 m (3 Teilnehmer)

602836
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
255401
Maria Heuft 1996 GER
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (BY)
253462
Katharina Reiner 1995 GER
TSV Plattling (BY)

4x100 m Staffel (3 Staffel(n))


251856
259479
254116
254115
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt #1 (BY)
Theresa Köchl 1996 GER
Sophia Eberle 1996 GER
Johanna Langmeir 1996 GER
Verena Fritsch 1996 GER

257032
257903
257902
257901
257905
LAG Schwandorf #1 (BY)
Magdalena Herbst 1996 GER
Sophia Hutzler 1996 GER
Milena Garhamer 1997 GER
Elisa Leitner 1997 GER

256703
256705
255508
256704
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt #1 (BY)

Hochsprung (6 Teilnehmer)

260756
Jacqueline Sterk 1998 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
1,65
Regensburg
21.06.2011
259509
Teresa Rewitzer 1997 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
1,54
Regensburg
12.05.2012
256177
Sonja Forster 1995 GER
TV Schierling (BY)
1,53
Fürth/Mfr
22.01.2012
624840
Kristina Plößl 1996 GER
SV Obertraubling (BY)
1,53
Amberg/Opf
10.07.2011
259667
Sofie Braun 1998 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
1,51
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
255400
Linda Endres 1996 GER
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (BY)
1,49
Herzogenaurach
02.07.2011

Stabhochsprung (8 Teilnehmer)

259364
Franziska Heiß 1996 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
3,50
München
08.01.2012
255431
LAZ Kreis Würzburg (BY)
3,40
Forst
20.08.2011
602840
Mona Sitte 1996 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
3,30
München
14.01.2012
257533
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
2,90
Fürth
05.02.2012
259083
LAZ Kreis Würzburg (BY)
2,80
Wipperfürth
10.09.2011
632077
Anika Treffehn 1997 GER
TV 1848 Schwabach (BY)
2,70
München
14.01.2012
257531
Nadja Färber 1996 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
2,52
Gräfelfing
23.06.2011
261009
Marie Krieger 1997 GER
LAZ Kreis Würzburg (BY)
2,30
Fürth
05.02.2012

Weitsprung (20 Teilnehmer)

256703
Patricia Wild 1996 GER
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt (BY)
5,06
+0,5
Amberg
10.07.2011
257902
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
5,00
+1,2
Schwandorf
02.06.2011
253898
VfL Murnau (BY)
4,98
+0,6
München
07.05.2011
257520
Komal Datta 1996 GER
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
4,88
+0,0
Horgau
03.07.2011
253896
Annika Förster 1996 GER
VfL Murnau (BY)
4,87
München
27.02.2011
256705
Christina Endres 1996 GER
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt (BY)
4,85
+0,8
Amberg
10.07.2011
252544
Sandra Herrmann 1996 GER
TSV 1860 Weißenburg (BY)
4,85
-1,0
Wendelstein
23.07.2011
259510
DJK Weiden (BY)
4,67
+0,6
Schwandorf
02.06.2011
258998
SWC Regensburg (BY)
4,66
+1,2
Regensburg
14.05.2011
258679
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
4,63
+0,6
Regensburg
04.06.2011
257903
Sophia Hutzler 1996 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
4,62
+0,1
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
259421
Alisa Becker 1996 GER
VfL Murnau (BY)
4,60
Gilching
22.05.2011
255400
Linda Endres 1996 GER
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld (BY)
4,60
+1,0
Karlstadt
14.05.2011
602837
Samriti Datta 1995 GER
TSV Königsbrunn (BY)
4,58
+0,0
Horgau
03.08.2011
258033
Anna Hofmann 1996 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
4,55
+0,0
Kirchheim bei München
05.05.2012
261949
Rosa Schmitz 1996 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
4,54
+0,9
Kirchheim bei München
05.05.2012
256704
LG Neumarkt-Freystadt (BY)
4,32
+0,1
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
255045
Laura Bies 1996 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
4,15
-0,9
Germering
23.07.2011
600539
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
258031
Felia Schulemann 1996 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m (12 Teilnehmer)

29006
LAZ Inn (BY)
11,83
-0,9
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
619278
Magdalena Weiß 1994 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
12,26
Hof/Saale
21.04.2011
27975
LAZ Kreis Günzburg (BY)
12,33
Passau
16.07.2011
253796
Sinéad Ebert 1994 GER
LG Kreis Ansbach (BY)
12,40
+1,8
Ansbach
12.05.2012
257946
Anna-Lena Koch 1994 GER
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg (BY)
12,77
+0,9
Alzenau
28.04.2012
602835
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
13,55
+0,9
Markt Schwaben
10.07.2011
252566
LG Region Landshut (BY)
13,85
Landshut/Ndb
15.05.2011
251752
SG Siemens Amberg (BY)
13,96
+0,7
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
25466
Sandra Neumeier 1994 GER
DJK SB Regensburg (BY)
15,09
+1,7
Eschenbach
01.05.2012
624838
Luka Krampert 1994 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
253476
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
253013
Corinne Kohlmann 1994 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)

200 m (13 Teilnehmer)

253796
Sinéad Ebert 1994 GER
LG Kreis Ansbach (BY)
24,99
+1,8
Leipzig
12.05.2012
619278
Magdalena Weiß 1994 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
25,08
+0,0
Passau/Ndb
17.07.2011
27218
Kristina Reßler 1993 GER
TSV Peiting (BY)
25,20
München
06.02.2011
619277
Laura Weiß 1994 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
25,34
Fürth
05.02.2012
27417
Jana Leonhards 1993 GER
TSV Plattling (BY)
25,97
+0,1
Pocking/Ndb
29.06.2011
257946
Anna-Lena Koch 1994 GER
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg (BY)
26,31
-0,3
Passau
17.07.2011
253013
Corinne Kohlmann 1994 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)
26,39
München
14.01.2012
27975
LAZ Kreis Günzburg (BY)
26,77
+0,0
München
11.06.2011
602835
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
27,10
München/Obb
06.06.2011
253384
Jana Peter 1994 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
27,72
München
05.02.2012
261920
Mirjam Kohl 1994 GER
TSV Penzberg (BY)
30,64
München
05.02.2012
624838
Luka Krampert 1994 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
27073
Anna Straub 1993 GER
LG Würm Athletik (BY)

400 m (3 Teilnehmer)

253796
Sinéad Ebert 1994 GER
LG Kreis Ansbach (BY)
56,49
Leipzig
12.05.2012
255381
Elisabeth Plötz 1996 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
61,32
München
02.05.2012
251752
SG Siemens Amberg (BY)
63,21
Eschenbach
11.06.2011

800 m (3 Teilnehmer)

29824
Martina Barth 1994 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
2:16,53
Jena
05.08.2011
253677
Nadine Danhauser 1994 GER
SG Siemens Amberg (BY)
2:24,85
Passau
16.07.2011
254587
LG Hof (BY)
2:28,0
Hof
13.05.2012

1.500 m (5 Teilnehmer)

622264
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
4:42,96
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
27075
LG Würm Athletik (BY)
4:55,93
Karlsfeld
12.05.2012
255359
Sabrina Lang 1994 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
5:11,20
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
253812
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
5:12,14
Passau
17.07.2011
256837
Tamara Zerhoch 1994 GER
TSV Penzberg (BY)
5:29,71
München
09.07.2011

3.000 m (4 Teilnehmer)

29203
Regina Högl 1993 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
9:59,01
Jena
07.08.2011
622171
DJK Ingolstadt (BY)
10:06,34
München
14.01.2012
255359
Sabrina Lang 1994 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
11:13,05
Regensburg
21.05.2011
28940
Anna-Lena Stich 1994 GER
TuS Bad Aibling (BY)

100 m Hürden 0,838 m (4 Teilnehmer)

29006
LAZ Inn (BY)
13,42
100m Hürd. | -0,1
Lille/FRA
07.07.2011
619277
Laura Weiß 1994 GER
TV Bad Kötzting (BY)
13,78
100m Hürd.
Hof/Saale
21.04.2011
252706
LG Kreis Ansbach (BY)
13,79
100m Hürd. | +0,4
Passau
17.07.2011
253384
Jana Peter 1994 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)

400 m Hürden 0,762 m (2 Teilnehmer)

27218
Kristina Reßler 1993 GER
TSV Peiting (BY)
60,33
Jena
06.08.2011
27417
Jana Leonhards 1993 GER
TSV Plattling (BY)
61,97
Passau
17.07.2011

4x100 m Staffel (3 Staffel(n))


257461
602835
25909
600691
TSV Gräfelfing #1 (BY)

29037
259077
252566
259179
LG Region Landshut #1 (BY)
Sabine Gammel 1993 GER
Stefanie Maier 1995 GER
Julia Woidy 1996 GER

27417
253462
29811
255574
TSV Plattling #1 (BY)
Jana Leonhards 1993 GER
Katharina Reiner 1995 GER
Esther Dreier 1996 GER

Hochsprung (1 Teilnehmer)

25909
Franziska Roth 1993 GER
TSV Gräfelfing (BY)
1,61
Fürth
15.01.2011

Stabhochsprung (3 Teilnehmer)

27444
Julia Ott 1993 GER
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen (BY)
4,10
Jena
07.08.2011
251828
Maike Limmer 1994 GER
LG Fichtelgebirge (BY)
3,60
Karlsruhe
30.01.2011
29037
Sabine Gammel 1993 GER
LG Region Landshut (BY)
3,30
München
06.02.2011

Weitsprung (2 Teilnehmer)

29296
Anna-Maria Riss 1993 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
5,76
+1,3
Regensburg
04.06.2011
253476
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)

Frauen

100 m (29 Teilnehmer)

6630
Maike Pietsch 1984 GER
SC Potsdam (BB)
11,91
+1,8
Berlin- Hohenschönhausen
19.06.2011
8325
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
12,06
-0,7
Rosenheim
10.09.2011
21685
Jennifer Reinelt 1988 GER
1. FC Passau (BY)
12,13
+0,4
Regensburg/Opf
05.05.2011
22074
Nele Baade 1989 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
12,14
+0,1
Darmstadt
28.05.2011
25324
Rebekka Eberle 1990 GER
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen (BY)
12,30
+0,0
Gunzenhausen
26.04.2012
251511
Michelle Weitzel 1987 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
12,30
-0,8
Passau
16.07.2011
26311
Tamara Stüllein 1992 GER
TS Lichtenfels (BY)
12,41
+0,3
Passau
16.07.2011
25145
Sina Gramlich 1991 GER
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg (BY)
12,49
+1,1
Heusenstamm
23.06.2011
25584
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
12,58
+0,1
Ingolstadt
23.06.2011
10143
Ines Dirscherl 1982 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)
12,59
+1,0
Weinheim
13.08.2011
24998
1. FC Passau (BY)
12,62
+0,0
Passau
16.07.2011
252634
Theresa Breunig 1992 GER
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg (BY)
12,63
+0,0
Passau
16.07.2011
23669
Lisa Schollbach 1990 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
12,66
-0,2
Lichtenfels
09.07.2011
27849
Regina Straub 1992 GER
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
12,83
+0,1
Wendelstein
24.07.2011
601486
Carolin Kiefl 1987 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
12,84
+0,9
Wendelstein
24.07.2011
24522
Anika Wachter 1990 GER
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg (BY)
12,85
+0,9
Alzenau
28.04.2012
256364
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
12,99
+0,2
Schwandorf
25.06.2011
22514
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
13,02
-4,0
Darmstadt
28.05.2011
601487
Nicola Kiefl 1987 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
13,02
+0,9
Wendelstein
24.07.2011
24320
Stefanie Singer 1990 GER
TV Vohenstrauß (BY)
13,04
-0,4
Ingolstadt
23.06.2011
29201
LG Region Landshut (BY)
13,10
-0,2
Dachau
15.08.2011
26820
Laura Lawniczak 1991 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
13,20
+0,9
Wendelstein
24.07.2011
19603
Sabine Hoja 1987 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
13,23
+0,4
Ingolstadt
23.06.2011
22494
LG Region Landshut (BY)
13,40
+0,2
Vilsbiburg/Ndb
01.05.2012
25666
LG Region Landshut (BY)
13,49
-0,3
München
14.05.2011
254208
TV Hauzenberg (BY)
13,98
-1,9
Bogen
24.07.2011
26985
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
25341
Laura Stronk 1992 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
26215
Sandra Klinger 1992 GER
TV Hauzenberg (BY)

200 m (21 Teilnehmer)

27940
Martina Riedl 1992 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
23,97
+0,2
Kassel
24.07.2011
28038
Katharina Eich 1993 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
24,38
+1,4
Hof
08.07.2011
27937
Julia Riedl 1992 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
24,42
München
09.01.2011
22074
Nele Baade 1989 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
24,97
+0,0
Vaterstetten
04.06.2011
8325
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
25,00
+0,9
Rapperswil
17.09.2011
25324
Rebekka Eberle 1990 GER
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen (BY)
25,21
Karlsuhe
29.01.2011
26311
Tamara Stüllein 1992 GER
TS Lichtenfels (BY)
25,27
+0,9
Regensburg
21.05.2011
10143
Ines Dirscherl 1982 GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr (BY)
25,27
+1,2
Wunsiedel
23.07.2011
23669
Lisa Schollbach 1990 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
25,42
München
05.02.2012
252634
Theresa Breunig 1992 GER
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg (BY)
25,68
+0,0
Passau
17.07.2011
24998
1. FC Passau (BY)
25,76
+1,0
München
11.06.2011
257388
Corina Pape 1974 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
25,79
Erfurt
12.02.2011
27849
Regina Straub 1992 GER
SG Nürnberg-Fürth (BY)
25,93
+0,1
München
11.06.2011
25145
Sina Gramlich 1991 GER
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg (BY)
25,95
-0,8
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
601486
Carolin Kiefl 1987 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
26,02
+1,3
Wendelstein
24.07.2011
618593
Marleen Eberle 1990 GER
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen (BY)
26,10
Dortmund
06.02.2011
25584
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
26,16
+0,0
Ingolstadt
23.06.2011
601487
Nicola Kiefl 1987 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
26,59
+1,3
Wendelstein
24.07.2011
24320
Stefanie Singer 1990 GER
TV Vohenstrauß (BY)
26,67
+0,6
Schwandorf
25.06.2011
29201
LG Region Landshut (BY)
27,09
+0,0
Dachau
15.06.2011
25666
LG Region Landshut (BY)
27,26
+0,4
Vilsbiburg/Ndb
01.05.2012

400 m (3 Teilnehmer)

19915
Karoline Pilawa 1985 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
54,29
Kassel
23.07.2011
26387
Thea Heim 1992 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
57,04
München
06.07.2011
257388
Corina Pape 1974 GER
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
57,54
München
09.01.2011

800 m (6 Teilnehmer)

23956
Sandra Keil 1988 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
2:09,18
Neustadt/Waldnaab
08.07.2011
26387
Thea Heim 1992 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
2:09,21
Forst
21.08.2011
261501
Katrin Wallner 1992 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
2:19,45
Sindelfingen
29.01.2012
627560
Agnes Hartl 1988 GER
LC Aichach (BY)
2:20,09
Schwabmünchen
29.04.2012
253520
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
2:21,73
Schwandorf
25.06.2011
24958
Andrea Kiefl 1990 GER
TSV Bogen (BY)
2:27,66
Bogen
24.07.2011

1.500 m (7 Teilnehmer)

24521
Corinna Harrer 1991 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
4:08,94
Ostrava/CSR
16.07.2011
19184
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
4:22,98
Leipzig
27.02.2011
27158
Jannika John 1992 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
4:28,97
Leverkusen
20.02.2011
18534
Susi Lutz 1987 GER
LG Bamberg (BY)
4:31,03
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
26387
Thea Heim 1992 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
4:42,27
Dachau
15.06.2011
627560
Agnes Hartl 1988 GER
LC Aichach (BY)
4:50,52
München
06.07.2011
263625
Ivana Gancheva 1988 GER
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)

3.000 m (3 Teilnehmer)

260493
Stefanie Perfler 1992 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
9:55,26
Regensburg
21.05.2011
15478
Eva-Maria Ferstl 1986 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
10:13,26
Schweinfurt
18.06.2011
34843
Jessica Steidle 1989 GER
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen (WÜ)
10:24,05
Sindelfingen
28.01.2012

100 m Hürden 0,838 m (6 Teilnehmer)

21685
Jennifer Reinelt 1988 GER
1. FC Passau (BY)
13,54
+1,2
Mannheim
13.08.2011
8325
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)
13,77
+0,7
Rapperswil/SUI
17.09.2011
6630
Maike Pietsch 1984 GER
SC Potsdam (BB)
13,79
+1,8
Berlin- Hohenschönhausen
19.06.2011
22514
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
14,44
Ingolstadt/Obb
31.07.2011
26215
Sandra Klinger 1992 GER
TV Hauzenberg (BY)
16,36
-2,3
Bogen
24.07.2011
22494
LG Region Landshut (BY)
16,85
+0,3
München/Obb
01.05.2012

400 m Hürden 0,762 m (1 Teilnehmer)

22479
Nadine Krügel 1989 GER
LG Bamberg (BY)
67,12
Bamberg
28.05.2011

4x100 m Staffel (4 Staffel(n))


23669
6948
22074
22514
25341
LG Stadtwerke München #1 (BY)
Lisa Schollbach 1990 GER
Anja Wurm 1982 GER
Nele Baade 1989 GER
Laura Stronk 1992 GER

25584
257388
20303
632076
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt #1 (BY)

25145
252634
257946
252632
24522
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg #1 (BY)
Sina Gramlich 1991 GER
Theresa Breunig 1992 GER
Anna-Lena Koch 1994 GER
Lisa Krapp 1988 GER
Anika Wachter 1990 GER

25324
618593
27444
26311
StG Frankensprint #1 (BY)
Rebekka Eberle 1990 GER
Marleen Eberle 1990 GER
Julia Ott 1993 GER
Tamara Stüllein 1992 GER

Hochsprung (4 Teilnehmer)

23154
DJK Ingolstadt (BY)
1,60
Ingolstadt
01.01.2012
29716
Ines Gross 1992 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
1,60
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
38300
Mirjam Saupp 1987 GER
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund (WÜ)
1,48
Göppingen
07.05.2011
254208
TV Hauzenberg (BY)
1,45
Passau
29.04.2012

Stabhochsprung (3 Teilnehmer)

257424
LG Stadtwerke München (BY)
4,15
Passau
17.07.2011
27558
Karen Ettinger 1992 GER
LAZ Kreis Würzburg (BY)
3,80
Ingolstadt
31.07.2011
261370
Eva Rossow 1989 GER
LAZ Kreis Würzburg (BY)

Weitsprung (8 Teilnehmer)

251511
Michelle Weitzel 1987 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
6,64
+0,9
Weinheim
28.05.2011
19603
Sabine Hoja 1987 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
5,91
München
22.01.2011
28038
Katharina Eich 1993 GER
DJK Weiden (BY)
5,69
+0,7
München
11.06.2011
26820
Laura Lawniczak 1991 GER
LG Erlangen (BY)
5,39
+0,1
Passau
17.07.2011
29716
Ines Gross 1992 GER
LAG Schwandorf (BY)
5,31
+0,7
Schwandorf
15.05.2011
254208
TV Hauzenberg (BY)
4,88
+2,7
Bogen
24.07.2011
26215
Sandra Klinger 1992 GER
TV Hauzenberg (BY)
4,59
+1,1
Bogen
24.07.2011
26985
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (BY)