Teilnehmerliste
29. Neustädter Läufermeeting
167 Meldungen | 118 Teilnehmer | 50 Vereine
männliche Kinder U12
800 m (1 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U14
800 m (3 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U16
300 m (2 Teilnehmer)
265174
Kilian Richter 2001 GER
TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtathletik (BY)
39,20
Eggenfelden
11.06.2016
800 m (5 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U18
400 m (3 Teilnehmer)
800 m (5 Teilnehmer)
1.500 m (3 Teilnehmer)
3.000 m (6 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U20
400 m (2 Teilnehmer)
800 m (7 Teilnehmer)
1.500 m (7 Teilnehmer)
188160
J.Henning Kunze 1998 GER
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB (SH)
4:03,79
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
30.07.2016
3.000 m (1 Teilnehmer)
Männer
200 m (3 Teilnehmer)
264711
Christoph Schottenloher 1997 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
23,56
+0,4
Ingolstadt/Obb
24.06.2016
400 m (8 Teilnehmer)
Lukas Hein 1996 GER
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. (SL)
48,99
Saarbrücken
01.08.2016
Nico Schmidt 1995 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
52,00
Fürth/Mfr
26.07.2016
800 m (23 Teilnehmer)
#IjHQh44fFJ #lRerjLFwYH 1993 GER
#YDee40nF0f (BB)
1:59,36
Berlin-Weißensee
24.07.2016
Nico Schmidt 1995 GER
LAC Quelle Fürth (BY)
2:02,00
Fürth/Mfr
26.07.2016
1.500 m (19 Teilnehmer)
Uya Hundessa Abdi 1995 GER
DiezerTSC Oranien (RL)
3:41,50
Diez/RL
01.07.2016
255763
Lukas Eickmeyer 1996 GER
TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtathletik (BY)
4:16,89
Regensburg
05.06.2015
#IjHQh44fFJ #lRerjLFwYH 1993 GER
#YDee40nF0f (BB)
4:21,00
Berlin
10.07.2016
3.000 m (11 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Kinder U12
800 m (1 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U14
800 m (1 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U16
300 m (2 Teilnehmer)
800 m (3 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U18
200 m (3 Teilnehmer)
400 m (3 Teilnehmer)
800 m (7 Teilnehmer)
Emma Waldschmidt 2000 GER
LG Nord Berlin (BE)
2:23,63
Berlin
01.08.2016
1.500 m (5 Teilnehmer)
3.000 m (0 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U20
200 m (0 Teilnehmer)
400 m (0 Teilnehmer)
800 m (2 Teilnehmer)
1.500 m (2 Teilnehmer)
138140
Linda-Elisabeth Strigenz 1998 GER
SC DHfK Leipzig (SN)
4:37,54
Bochum-Wattenscheid
23.07.2016
3.000 m (0 Teilnehmer)
Frauen
200 m (2 Teilnehmer)
400 m (3 Teilnehmer)
800 m (12 Teilnehmer)
271032
Mares-Elaine Strempler 1986 GER
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg (BY)
2:12,84
Neustadt a.d.W.
01.08.2015
266605
Kai-Louise Neugebauer 1987 GER
LAG Mittlere Isar (BY)
2:16,54
Neustadt an der Waldnaab
07.08.2015
1.500 m (11 Teilnehmer)
3.000 m (0 Teilnehmer)
4x100 m Staffel (1 Staffel(n))
28038
624838
24512
19603
StG SWC-Regensburg/Weiden #1 (BY)
47,31
Erding
16.07.2016