LA Kreis Rottweil - Kreisstatistik 2015
Klassenübersicht
Aktive: Männer | Frauen
Jugend (männlich): MJ U20 | MJ U18 | M15 | M14 | MJ U14 | M13 | M12
Jugend (weiblich): WJ U20 | WJ U18 | WJ U16 | W15 | W14 | WJ U14 | W13 | W12
Kinder (männlich): MK U12 | M11 | M10 | MK U10 | M09 | M08
Kinder (weiblich): WK U12 | W11 | W10 | WK U10 | W09 | W08
Senioren (männlich): M50
Senioren (weiblich): W75
Männer
100 m Lauf
31994
11,26
+1,1
Willi Keil
1994
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt
05.07.
 
46191
11,35
-0,7
Samson Nganga Kuria
1991
TSV Rottweil
Engen
02.05.
 
34321
11,56
-1,2
Fabian Reisch
1993
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
29903
12,40
+0,7
Patrick Gaus
1991
TV Sulz
Balingen
13.09.
 
21528
12,46
-1,2
Laurids Plocher
1982
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
638580
12,69
-0,5
Valerij Anselm
1989
TV Sulz
Geislingen
20.09.
 
44949
13,26
+0,0
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
19.09.
 
45408
14,36
+0,0
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
19.09.
 
200 m Lauf
46191
23,13
+1,0
Samson Nganga Kuria
1991
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt
05.07.
 
21528
25,24
+0,5
Laurids Plocher
1982
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
29903
25,74
-0,4
Patrick Gaus
1991
TV Sulz
Balingen
13.09.
 
44949
27,09
-2,7
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
45408
28,65
-2,7
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
400 m Lauf
44949
63,11
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
19.09.
 
45408
65,09
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
19.09.
 
800 m Lauf
36069
2:14,50
Christoph Bauer
1966
FSV Schwenningen
Rheinau-Freistett
28.06.
 
1.500 m Lauf
36069
4:44,57
Christoph Bauer
1966
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
45408
5:24,16
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44949
5:49,58
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
10 km Strasse
36069
36:46
Christoph Bauer
1966
FSV Schwenningen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.
 
Halbmarathon
10585
1:28:29
Norbert King
1960
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.
 
37609
1:35:48
Rene Denhof
1983
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.
 
8241
1:49:13
Helmut Rapp
1952
TSV Rottweil
Freiburg
29.03.
 
Hochsprung
29748
1,94
Markus Höhe
1993
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt
05.07.
 
45408
1,70
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.
 
37565
1,57
Frank Schmid
1967
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44949
1,45
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
19.09.
 
Stabhochsprung
45408
2,40
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44949
1,80
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
20.09.
 
Weitsprung
34321
6,73
+0,6
Fabian Reisch
1993
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
29748
6,47
+0,3
Markus Höhe
1993
TV Oberndorf
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.
 
44949
5,44
+0,7
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
37565
5,28
+0,8
Frank Schmid
1967
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45408
4,50
+1,2
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
36066
4,50
+1,1
Michael Fabisch
1959
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
Dreisprung
34321
14,48
+0,2
Fabian Reisch
1993
TSV Rottweil
Forst
31.05.
 
Kugelstoß
26309
10,65
Pascal Burkhardt
1990
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
636480
10,04
Andreas Müller
1991
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
638580
9,84
Valerij Anselm
1989
TV Sulz
Geislingen
20.09.
 
45408
8,31
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
44949
7,57
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
19.09.
 
Diskuswurf
21528
33,09
Laurids Plocher
1982
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
26309
31,44
Pascal Burkhardt
1990
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
44949
23,90
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
45408
19,71
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
36066
17,42
Michael Fabisch
1959
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
Speerwurf
26309
45,03
Pascal Burkhardt
1990
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
21528
43,58
Laurids Plocher
1982
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
36066
29,97
Michael Fabisch
1959
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
44949
27,76
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
20.09.
 
45408
27,52
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
5-Kampf
44949
1.756
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
5,09(-1,1)-27,29-27,09(-2,7)-23,90-5:49,58
45408
1.463
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
4,50(+1,2)-25,39-28,65(-2,7)-15,34-5:26,34
10-Kampf
45408
2.772
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
14,55(-2,1)-4,41(+2,1)-8,31-1,58-65,31/aufg.-19,44-2,40-27,52-5:24,16
10.05.
Frauen
100 m Lauf
41089
12,21
+1,4
Ellen Auch
1995
TSV Rottweil
Forst
30.05.
 
29927
12,38
+1,9
Franziska Wachtel
1994
TSV Rottweil
Wetzlar
13.06.
 
29367
13,89
+0,5
Barbara Müller
1991
TSV Rottweil
Pfullingen
11.07.
 
29749
14,09
-0,7
Anna Schwarzer
1995
TSV Rottweil
Engen
02.05.
 
200 m Lauf
41089
24,69
+0,4
Ellen Auch
1995
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
21.06.
 
28153
29,18
-1,2
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
400 m Lauf
35133
55,54
Natalie Keil
1995
TSV Rottweil
Kassel
11.07.
 
29927
63,84
Franziska Wachtel
1994
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
800 m Lauf
35133
2:18,24
Natalie Keil
1995
TSV Rottweil
Köngen
22.07.
 
28153
2:48,53
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
3.000 m Lauf
23581
12:38,18
Verena Müller
1988
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
01.07.
 
Halbmarathon
21263
1:42:01
Vita Ingrao
1963
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.
 
23581
1:51:26
Verena Müller
1988
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.
 
32172
1:57:33
Hanna Müller
1993
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.
 
37610
2:06:15
Gerda Denhof
1955
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.
 
Marathon
23675
3:36:44
Annette Hölle
1963
TSV Rottweil
Bonn
19.04.
 
100 m Hürden
28153
17,55
-2,3
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,44
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
21.06.
 
41089 Ellen Auch (1995); 29927 Franziska Wachtel (1994)
35133 Natalie Keil (1995); 29749 Anna Schwarzer (1995)
Hochsprung
28153
1,56
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
19.04.
 
33048
1,46
Verena Strelow
1994
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
20.09.
 
Weitsprung
28153
4,69
+0,5
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
19.04.
 
Kugelstoß
28153
10,46
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
9201
9,32
Elke Seckinger
1980
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
1737
9,26
Karin Blust
1969
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
23581
6,41
Verena Müller
1988
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
08.07.
 
Diskuswurf
28153
25,87
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
Speerwurf
28153
33,72
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
7-Kampf
28153
3.571
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
17,55(-2,3)-1,52-10,46-29,89(-2,5)/4,05(+0,8)-33,51-2:48,53
10.05.
männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
39347
12,64
+0,7
Marek Sülzle
1997
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
39340
12,89
+0,7
Lucas Binder
1997
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
200 m Lauf
39347
25,91
 
Marek Sülzle
1997
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
400 m Lauf
36067
53,54
Lucas Bauer
1996
FSV Schwenningen
Albstadt
05.07.
 
800 m Lauf
36067
2:00,58
Lucas Bauer
1996
FSV Schwenningen
Tübingen
10.05.
 
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,96
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
607749 Shapeeran Ravindran (2000); 39347 Marek Sülzle (1997)
39340 Lucas Binder (1997); 40787 Jan Kurtz (1998)
Weitsprung
39340
5,29
+0,0
Lucas Binder
1997
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
39347
5,27
+0,8
Marek Sülzle
1997
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
Speerwurf
39347
34,21
Marek Sülzle
1997
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
44790
11,24
+2,0
Valentin Schneider
1998
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
20.06.
 
40290
12,11
+1,8
Tobias Awotula
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
42347
12,21
-1,4
Leander Zimmermann
1999
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt
05.07.
 
40787
12,54
+0,7
Jan Kurtz
1998
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
41150
12,87
-2,2
Christian Flaig
1998
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
40287
13,07
+0,7
Pascal Wolter
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
800 m Lauf
42347
2:10,87
Leander Zimmermann
1999
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt
05.07.
 
1.500 m Lauf
44790
5:22,73
Valentin Schneider
1998
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
110 m Hürden
40290
17,83
+0,7
Tobias Awotula
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
Hochsprung
40287
1,73
Pascal Wolter
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.
 
40787
1,69
Jan Kurtz
1998
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
44790
1,60
Valentin Schneider
1998
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
Stabhochsprung
44790
2,80
Valentin Schneider
1998
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
Weitsprung
40290
6,01
+2,0
Tobias Awotula
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
40787
5,72
+0,9
Jan Kurtz
1998
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
41150
5,47
+1,0
Christian Flaig
1998
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
40287
5,38
-0,4
Pascal Wolter
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.
 
Dreisprung
44790
14,18
+0,8
Valentin Schneider
1998
TSV Rottweil
Jena
01.08.
 
Kugelstoß
47690
11,52
Martin Becher
1999
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
42239
10,75
Jonas Plocher
1999
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
Speerwurf
42239
40,38
Jonas Plocher
1999
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
44790
34,95
Valentin Schneider
1998
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
42731
12,34
+0,0
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
43515
12,56
+0,0
Julian Gauß
2000
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
607749
13,44
+0,0
Shapeeran Ravindran
2000
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
300 m Lauf
607749
44,66
Shapeeran Ravindran
2000
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
800 m Lauf
44384
2:20,66
Alexander Borho
2000
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
41687
2:33,02
Luca Seckinger
2000
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
01.07.
 
607749
2:36,39
Shapeeran Ravindran
2000
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
1.000 m Lauf
41687
3:19,44
Luca Seckinger
2000
SG Schramberg
Pliezhausen
17.05.
 
2.000 m Lauf
41687
7:35,47
Luca Seckinger
2000
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
08.07.
 
80 m Hürden
43516
14,44
+0,0
Samuel Binder
2000
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Hochsprung
42731
1,72
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
607749
1,55
Shapeeran Ravindran
2000
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
611097
1,45
Luis Schmitt
2000
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Weitsprung
42731
5,96
+0,0
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
611097
4,57
+0,7
Luis Schmitt
2000
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
Kugelstoß
42731
11,61
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
638160
9,96
Jan Bippus
2000
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
Diskuswurf
43516
22,15
Samuel Binder
2000
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
42731
39,46
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
43515
37,71
Julian Gauß
2000
TV Sulz
Balingen
13.09.
 
638160
24,83
Jan Bippus
2000
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
4-Kampf
42731
2.163
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
12,80(-2,9)-5,64(+2,2)-10,81-1,72
Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
42840
12,81
-0,6
Samuel Rössler
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
25.07.
 
44404
15,73
-2,9
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
800 m Lauf
42840
2:23,13
Samuel Rössler
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
1.000 m Lauf
44404
4:02,13
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
80 m Hürden
44404
15,93
+0,0
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Hochsprung
42840
1,70
Samuel Rössler
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
13.09.
 
44404
1,53
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
Weitsprung
42840
5,43
+0,2
Samuel Rössler
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
13.09.
 
43688
4,72
-0,1
Scott Lehmann
2001
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
47434
3,83
+0,5
Tim Laufer
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
Kugelstoß
44404
8,32
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
09.09.
 
43688
7,60
Scott Lehmann
2001
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Diskuswurf
43688
26,11
Scott Lehmann
2001
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
44404
24,94
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
44404
29,55
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
25.07.
 
43688
29,00
Scott Lehmann
2001
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
4-Kampf
44404
1.491
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
15,73(-2,9)-4,27(+2,1)-6,95-1,44
9-Kampf
44404
3.027
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
15,73(-2,9)-4,27(+2,1)-6,95-1,44/15,93(+0,0)-19,47-o.g.V.-25,76-4:02,13
10.05.
männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
42,68
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46902 Torben Grathwol (2004); 46573 Silas Binder (2003)
46574 Marc-Oliver Gauß (2003); 46901 Marco Meer (2002)
44,61
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47436 Simon Frey (2004); 641089 Johannes Flaig (2004)
44953 Eric Blust (2002); 47429 Felix Flaig (2003)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:56,25
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
46281 Jonas Uhlenbrock (2003); 46280 Robin Becker (2003)
46277 Philipp Kaltenmark (2002)
4-Kampf Mannschaft
4.466
TG Schwenningen
Engen
11.07.
 
45620 Clemens Wehrlein (2002)
1.617
638301 Martin Lust (2002)
1.477
46281 Jonas Uhlenbrock (2003)
1.372
4.334
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44953 Eric Blust (2002)
1.588
47428 Luis Bea (2003)
1.394
47429 Felix Flaig (2003)
1.352
Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
46277
10,27
Phillipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46901
10,59
Marco Meer
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
45620
10,79
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44953
10,85
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609744
10,86
Johannes Zill
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
638301
11,38
Martin Lust
2002
TG Schwenningen
Engen
11.07.
 
638642
11,40
Dominic Rockrohr
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
613098
12,26
Josip Cermak
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609737
12,58
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
636674
12,84
Julius Plag
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
800 m Lauf
46277
2:23,65
Phillipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609737
3:05,00
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609744
3:06,00
Johannes Zill
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
60 m Hürden
44953
11,17
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.
 
609744
11,73
Johannes Zill
2002
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Hochsprung
44953
1,46
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
45620
1,37
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Engen
11.07.
 
46901
1,35
Marco Meer
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
636674
1,30
Julius Plag
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638301
1,29
Martin Lust
2002
TG Schwenningen
Engen
11.07.
 
613098
1,26
Josip Cermak
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46277
1,26
Phillipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609737
1,15
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
Weitsprung
46277
4,77
 
Phillipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
45620
4,56
 
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638301
4,42
 
Martin Lust
2002
TG Schwenningen
Engen
11.07.
 
44953
4,41
 
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.
 
46901
4,35
 
Marco Meer
2002
TV Sulz
Engen
11.07.
 
609744
4,32
 
Johannes Zill
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
636674
3,97
 
Julius Plag
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613098
3,70
 
Josip Cermak
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638642
3,63
 
Dominic Rockrohr
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
609737
3,62
 
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
Kugelstoß
46910
10,20
Fabian Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
46901
8,83
Marco Meer
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
46909
8,08
Jannik Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
45620
7,79
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Trossingen
25.07.
 
Diskuswurf
46910
27,64
Fabian Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
46909
21,28
Jannik Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
45620
28,70
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
46909
27,64
Jannik Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
46910
26,41
Fabian Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
44953
24,81
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.
 
636674
22,86
Julius Plag
2002
FSV Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
25.07.
 
46901
22,34
Marco Meer
2002
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
Ballwurf
46910
53,00
Fabian Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45620
47,00
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46909
47,00
Jannik Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44953
45,00
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
609737
39,00
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
613098
37,50
Josip Cermak
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46901
36,50
Marco Meer
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609744
35,50
Johannes Zill
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636674
33,50
Julius Plag
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638301
32,00
Martin Lust
2002
TG Schwenningen
Engen
11.07.
 
46277
19,00
Phillipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
4-Kampf
45620
1.617
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Engen
11.07.
 
11,00-4,54-1,37-39,50
44953
1.588
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,10-4,32-1,42-36,00
46901
1.485
Marco Meer
2002
TV Sulz
Engen
11.07.
 
10,92-4,35-1,29-28,50
638301
1.477
Martin Lust
2002
TG Schwenningen
Engen
11.07.
 
11,38-4,42-1,29-32,00
46277
1.456
Phillipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
10,62-4,70-1,26-19,00
613098
1.344
Josip Cermak
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
12,26-3,70-1,26-37,50
636674
1.329
Julius Plag
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
12,84-3,97-1,30-33,50
Block Sprint/Sprung
44953
2.131
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.
 
11,16-11,17-4,41-1,44-24,81
Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
46574
10,51
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46573
10,89
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47428
11,25
Luis Bea
2003
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
612948
11,25
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46281
11,37
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
46280
11,44
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47429
11,45
Felix Flaig
2003
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
615379
12,41
Paul Birkenmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609798
12,46
Yannick Wegner
2003
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609428
13,53
Niklas Grimm
2003
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
800 m Lauf
46574
2:40,23
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
612948
2:44,15
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
46573
2:51,55
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47429
2:56,66
Felix Flaig
2003
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
615379
3:01,00
Paul Birkenmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609428
3:39,36
Niklas Grimm
2003
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
Hochsprung
46574
1,44
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46573
1,38
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46281
1,30
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47429
1,25
Felix Flaig
2003
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47428
1,25
Luis Bea
2003
SV Mariazell
Engen
11.07.
 
46280
1,21
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Trossingen
25.07.
 
612948
1,10
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Weitsprung
46574
5,01
 
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
46281
4,36
 
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47429
4,19
 
Felix Flaig
2003
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47428
4,19
 
Luis Bea
2003
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46280
4,18
 
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
46573
4,16
 
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
612948
3,88
 
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
615379
3,74
 
Paul Birkenmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609798
3,51
 
Yannick Wegner
2003
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Kugelstoß
46574
8,80
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
46280
6,92
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
46574
39,07
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
46280
24,31
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
46573
18,52
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
Ballwurf
46574
51,50
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46280
38,00
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47429
37,00
Felix Flaig
2003
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609428
36,00
Niklas Grimm
2003
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46281
31,00
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
46573
29,00
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
612948
28,50
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615379
28,50
Paul Birkenmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
47428
28,00
Luis Bea
2003
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609798
27,50
Yannick Wegner
2003
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
4-Kampf
46574
1.753
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Schmiden
05.07.
 
10,64-4,79-1,40-49,00
46573
1.476
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,20-4,16-1,38-27,00
47428
1.394
Luis Bea
2003
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,25-4,19-1,22-28,00
46280
1.385
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,83-4,12-1,18-38,00
46281
1.372
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Engen
11.07.
 
11,72-4,04-1,29-27,50
47429
1.352
Felix Flaig
2003
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,79-4,19-1,14-35,00
612948
1.250
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,63-3,80-1,10-28,50
männliche Kinder U12
4 x 50 m Staffel
34,28
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
620784 Niklas Fader (2005); 620783 Luca Trost (2005)
615176 Nicholas Valenti (2004); 615263 Matteo Valenti (2007)
3 x 800 m Staffel
9:09,08
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
609728 Maximilian Lutz (2004); 609733 Jona Mauch (2004)
613230 Elias Thesing (2004)
3-Kampf Mannschaft
2.457
VfL Fluorn
Schapbach
07.06.
 
611313 Niclas Notheis (2004)
873
636848 David Haas (2005)
890
613085 Mika Schmid (2005)
694
2.355
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613099 Tizian Schmidt (2004)
1.020
636698 Adrian Jetter (2004)
760
636699 Samuel Baum (2005)
575
Kinder M11
50 m Lauf
47367
7,88
Tim Henne
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
641089
7,90
Johannes Flaig
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
611313
8,10
Niclas Notheis
2004
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
613099
8,10
Tizian Schmidt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
47436
8,37
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
46902
8,38
Torben Grathwol
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609746
8,39
Elijah Zimmermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609733
8,47
Jona Mauch
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
611039
8,49
Nico Kamm
2004
SG Deißlingen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
615176
8,65
Nicholas Valenti
2004
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609728
8,67
Maximilian Lutz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
613226
8,78
Joshua Moritz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
636683
9,02
Dario Prim
2004
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
641088
9,04
Finn Bippus
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636698
9,14
Adrian Jetter
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
612456
9,69
Luca Liberatore
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
800 m Lauf
609728
2:55,09
Maximilian Lutz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
27.06.
 
641089
2:56,93
Johannes Flaig
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47436
2:59,33
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
613226
3:07,00
Joshua Moritz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609733
3:08,00
Jona Mauch
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
636683
3:11,91
Dario Prim
2004
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609746
3:15,00
Elijah Zimmermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
641088
3:17,85
Finn Bippus
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
612456
3:31,00
Luca Liberatore
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
Hochsprung
47436
1,16
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
641089
1,15
Johannes Flaig
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
Weitsprung
641089
4,20
 
Johannes Flaig
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
613099
4,06
 
Tizian Schmidt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46902
3,74
 
Torben Grathwol
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
611313
3,68
 
Niclas Notheis
2004
VfL Fluorn
Ostdorf
02.05.
 
47436
3,65
 
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47367
3,64
 
Tim Henne
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
609746
3,59
 
Elijah Zimmermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609728
3,55
 
Maximilian Lutz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615176
3,52
 
Nicholas Valenti
2004
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
611039
3,47
 
Nico Kamm
2004
SG Deißlingen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
609733
3,43
 
Jona Mauch
2004
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636698
3,42
 
Adrian Jetter
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636683
3,39
 
Dario Prim
2004
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613226
3,31
 
Joshua Moritz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
641088
3,31
 
Finn Bippus
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
612456
2,64
 
Luca Liberatore
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
Schlagball
609733
46,50
Jona Mauch
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
613099
45,00
Tizian Schmidt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
47436
41,00
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
641089
38,50
Johannes Flaig
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636683
36,50
Dario Prim
2004
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609728
34,00
Maximilian Lutz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
611039
32,50
Nico Kamm
2004
SG Deißlingen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
641088
31,00
Finn Bippus
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
46902
30,00
Torben Grathwol
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
613226
29,00
Joshua Moritz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
636698
28,00
Adrian Jetter
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
611313
28,00
Niclas Notheis
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schapbach
07.06.
 
47367
28,00
Tim Henne
2004
VfL Fluorn
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.
 
609746
27,00
Elijah Zimmermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
615176
25,00
Nicholas Valenti
2004
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
612456
18,00
Luca Liberatore
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
3-Kampf
613099
1.073
Tizian Schmidt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
8,18-3,95-45,00
609733
943
Jona Mauch
2004
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,82-3,43-44,50
47367
937
Tim Henne
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
7,88-3,64-27,50
47436
915
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
8,88-3,45-41,00
611313
873
Niclas Notheis
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schapbach
07.06.
 
8,50-3,63-28,00
609746
870
Elijah Zimmermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,39-3,59-27,00
609728
860
Maximilian Lutz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,06-3,55-34,00
636683
828
Dario Prim
2004
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,02-3,39-32,00
613226
816
Joshua Moritz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
8,78-3,31-29,00
641088
779
Finn Bippus
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,04-3,31-27,50
636698
760
Adrian Jetter
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,43-3,42-27,50
615176
744
Nicholas Valenti
2004
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,06-3,33-23,50
612456
545
Luca Liberatore
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
9,69-2,64-18,00
4-Kampf
47436
1.229
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
8,37-3,59-1,16-34,50
Kinder M10
50 m Lauf
48619
7,96
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Konstanz
27.06.
 
47438
8,53
Finn Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
609755
8,54
Justin Roick
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
613085
8,82
Mika Schmid
2005
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
620783
8,93
Luca Trost
2005
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636848
8,93
David Haas
2005
VfL Fluorn
Schapbach
07.06.
 
609759
8,94
Jaden Müller
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
614301
8,95
Matthias Röhrle
2005
SG Deißlingen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
613088
9,14
Leroy Sruk
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
620784
9,22
Niklas Fader
2005
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
614692
9,23
Julian Stumpp
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
611043
9,38
Tom Schneider
2005
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636699
9,63
Samuel Baum
2005
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638192
10,17
Nicke Würthner
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
800 m Lauf
48619
2:50,62
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Konstanz
27.06.
 
609755
3:17,00
Justin Roick
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
614692
3:19,00
Julian Stumpp
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609759
3:20,00
Jaden Müller
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
Hochsprung
48619
1,30
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47438
1,00
Finn Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
Weitsprung
48619
4,13
 
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Konstanz
27.06.
 
620783
3,81
 
Luca Trost
2005
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609755
3,66
 
Justin Roick
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
614301
3,48
 
Matthias Röhrle
2005
SG Deißlingen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
613085
3,34
 
Mika Schmid
2005
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636848
3,33
 
David Haas
2005
VfL Fluorn
Schapbach
07.06.
 
613088
3,22
 
Leroy Sruk
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
47438
3,22
 
Finn Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
611043
3,12
 
Tom Schneider
2005
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
620784
2,98
 
Niklas Fader
2005
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
614692
2,98
 
Julian Stumpp
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
636699
2,90
 
Samuel Baum
2005
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609759
2,84
 
Jaden Müller
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
638192
2,55
 
Nicke Würthner
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
Schlagball
48619
40,50
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
636848
40,00
David Haas
2005
VfL Fluorn
Schapbach
07.06.
 
614301
36,00
Matthias Röhrle
2005
SG Deißlingen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
614692
32,50
Julian Stumpp
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
47438
28,00
Finn Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
638192
27,50
Nicke Würthner
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
609755
27,50
Justin Roick
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
613088
27,00
Leroy Sruk
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
620783
24,00
Luca Trost
2005
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
611043
21,00
Tom Schneider
2005
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
620784
21,00
Niklas Fader
2005
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609759
21,00
Jaden Müller
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
613085
20,00
Mika Schmid
2005
VfL Fluorn
Schapbach
07.06.
 
636699
17,00
Samuel Baum
2005
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
3-Kampf
48619
1.009
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
8,18-3,99-35,50
636848
890
David Haas
2005
VfL Fluorn
Schapbach
07.06.
 
8,93-3,33-40,00
609755
869
Justin Roick
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,54-3,66-27,50
614692
761
Julian Stumpp
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
9,23-2,98-32,50
613088
754
Leroy Sruk
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
9,14-3,22-27,00
613085
694
Mika Schmid
2005
VfL Fluorn
Schapbach
07.06.
 
8,88-3,08-20,00
609759
667
Jaden Müller
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,94-2,84-21,00
611043
666
Tom Schneider
2005
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,38-3,12-21,00
638192
588
Nicke Würthner
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
10,17-2,55-27,50
636699
575
Samuel Baum
2005
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,63-2,90-17,00
4-Kampf
48619
1.413
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
8,26-4,11-1,28-40,50
männliche Kinder U10
3-Kampf Mannschaft
2.118
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615263 Matteo Valenti (2007)
775
617377 Benedikt Wegner (2006)
676
617375 Micha Baumer (2006)
667
2.044
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
617376 Tim Rodinger (2007)
711
638185 Andris Pusch (2006)
704
638190 Tom Wiedmann (2007)
629
1.892
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613247 Hannes Tedesco (2006)
708
637816 Levin Kammerer (2006)
660
636682 Marc Emminger (2007)
524
1.705
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
615263 Matteo Valenti (2007)
715
637817 Max Holstein (2006)
534
617353 Simon Eberle (2007)
456
Kinder M9
50 m Lauf
617936
8,53
Louis Schmidt
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637365
8,59
Chris Thiel
2006
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638185
9,02
Andris Pusch
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
617377
9,13
Benedikt Wegner
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
 
9,13
Yannique-Noha Nosh
2006
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
614545
9,47
Julian Hugger
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
613247
9,49
Hannes Tedesco
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
617375
9,54
Micha Baumer
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637816
9,71
Levin Kammerer
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
614511
9,94
Kian Dwyer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
637817
10,18
Max Holstein
2006
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
 
10,55
Jacob Kuhn
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
630740
10,61
Leo Effinger
2006
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
637371
10,76
Gajanou Ragunathan
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Weitsprung
617936
3,63
 
Louis Schmidt
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
 
3,46
 
Yannique-Noha Nosh
2006
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
637365
3,43
 
Chris Thiel
2006
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638185
3,38
 
Andris Pusch
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
617377
3,24
 
Benedikt Wegner
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613247
3,12
 
Hannes Tedesco
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637816
3,09
 
Levin Kammerer
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
614545
3,05
 
Julian Hugger
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
630740
2,88
 
Leo Effinger
2006
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
617375
2,84
 
Micha Baumer
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
614511
2,74
 
Kian Dwyer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
637817
2,65
 
Max Holstein
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
 
2,60
 
Jacob Kuhn
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
637371
2,08
 
Gajanou Ragunathan
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Schlagball
637365
31,50
Chris Thiel
2006
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
 
31,00
Yannique-Noha Nosh
2006
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
617936
30,00
Louis Schmidt
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613247
26,50
Hannes Tedesco
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
617375
26,50
Micha Baumer
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
630740
26,00
Leo Effinger
2006
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
637817
23,50
Max Holstein
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637816
23,50
Levin Kammerer
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637371
22,50
Gajanou Ragunathan
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
614545
21,50
Julian Hugger
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
 
19,00
Jacob Kuhn
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
617377
18,50
Benedikt Wegner
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638185
18,50
Andris Pusch
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
614511
15,00
Kian Dwyer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
3-Kampf
617936
887
Louis Schmidt
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,53-3,63-30,00
637365
869
Chris Thiel
2006
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,59-3,43-31,50
 
819
Yannique-Noha Nosh
2006
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
9,13-3,46-31,00
613247
708
Hannes Tedesco
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,49-3,12-26,50
638185
704
Andris Pusch
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
9,02-3,38-18,50
617377
676
Benedikt Wegner
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,13-3,24-18,50
617375
667
Micha Baumer
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,54-2,84-26,50
637816
660
Levin Kammerer
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,71-3,09-23,50
614545
653
Julian Hugger
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
9,47-3,05-21,50
637817
549
Max Holstein
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
10,43-2,65-23,50
614511
506
Kian Dwyer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
9,94-2,74-15,00
 
489
Jacob Kuhn
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
10,55-2,60-19,00
637371
433
Gajanou Ragunathan
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
10,76-2,08-22,50
Kinder M8
50 m Lauf
613811
8,63
Noel Kretschmar
2007
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
615263
8,85
Matteo Valenti
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
617376
8,94
Tim Rodinger
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
609740
9,17
Tim Waskow
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
638189
9,72
Christian Wohlleber
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
636684
9,74
Samuel Buschmann
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638190
9,83
Tom Wiedmann
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
 
9,88
Tim Herzog
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
638188
9,91
Elias Beier
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
636682
9,92
Marc Emminger
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
 
10,26
Hagen Dusold
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
617353
10,32
Simon Eberle
2007
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
637818
10,60
Simon Hezel
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637819
10,78
Dean Hamper
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
640014
11,16
Nico Eberle
2009
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
Weitsprung
613811
3,37
 
Noel Kretschmar
2007
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
617376
3,33
 
Tim Rodinger
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
615263
3,29
 
Matteo Valenti
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638188
2,93
 
Elias Beier
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
638190
2,93
 
Tom Wiedmann
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
609740
2,77
 
Tim Waskow
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
617353
2,75
 
Simon Eberle
2007
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
638189
2,74
 
Christian Wohlleber
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
636682
2,73
 
Marc Emminger
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
 
2,66
 
Tim Herzog
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
 
2,63
 
Hagen Dusold
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
646789
2,61
 
Emil Armleder
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
 
2,54
 
Elias Graßhoff
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
637818
2,52
 
Simon Hezel
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637819
2,49
 
Dean Hamper
2007
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
 
2,46
 
NoÚ Mauch
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
636684
2,35
 
Samuel Buschmann
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
640014
2,08
 
Nico Eberle
2009
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
 
2,00
 
Jonathan Lutz
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
 
1,99
 
Hagen Tullius
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
Schlagball
 
30,50
NoÚ Mauch
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609740
28,00
Tim Waskow
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
615263
25,50
Matteo Valenti
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638190
23,50
Tom Wiedmann
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
617376
21,00
Tim Rodinger
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636684
19,00
Samuel Buschmann
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637818
18,50
Simon Hezel
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638188
18,00
Elias Beier
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
 
17,00
Elias Graßhoff
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
636682
16,50
Marc Emminger
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
 
16,00
Tim Herzog
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
617353
15,50
Simon Eberle
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
 
15,50
Hagen Dusold
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
613811
15,00
Noel Kretschmar
2007
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
640014
15,00
Nico Eberle
2009
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
646789
15,00
Emil Armleder
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
637819
14,50
Dean Hamper
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638189
14,50
Christian Wohlleber
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
 
13,00
Hagen Tullius
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
 
12,00
Jonathan Lutz
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
3-Kampf
615263
775
Matteo Valenti
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,85-3,29-25,50
617376
711
Tim Rodinger
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
8,98-3,33-19,50
609740
700
Tim Waskow
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
9,17-2,77-28,00
 
688
NoÚ Mauch
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,48-2,46-30,50
613811
665
Noel Kretschmar
2007
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,86-3,27-15,00
638190
629
Tom Wiedmann
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
9,83-2,93-23,50
646789
589
Emil Armleder
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
7,99-2,61-15,00
638188
568
Elias Beier
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
9,91-2,93-18,00
 
551
Elias Graßhoff
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,61-2,54-17,00
636682
524
Marc Emminger
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,92-2,73-16,50
638189
517
Christian Wohlleber
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
9,72-2,74-14,50
 
512
Tim Herzog
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
9,88-2,66-16,00
636684
509
Samuel Buschmann
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,74-2,35-19,00
 
474
Hagen Dusold
2007
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
10,26-2,63-15,50
637818
469
Simon Hezel
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
10,60-2,52-18,50
617353
456
Simon Eberle
2007
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
10,32-2,75-13,00
637819
401
Dean Hamper
2007
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
10,78-2,44-14,50
 
374
Hagen Tullius
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
9,06-1,99-13,00
640014
330
Nico Eberle
2009
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
11,16-2,08-15,00
 
307
Jonathan Lutz
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
9,92-2,00-12,00
Senioren M50
100 m Hürden
45408
20,71
+0,7
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
Kugelstoß
20831
9,38
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
25.06.
 
45408
9,16
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
19.09.
 
Diskuswurf
20831
29,79
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
25.06.
 
45408
22,31
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
Hammerwurf
20831
18,91
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
25.06.
 
Speerwurf
20831
30,72
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
25.06.
 
45408
28,67
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
Gewichtwurf
20831
8,50
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
24.06.
 
10-Kampf
45408
4.256
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
19.09./
 
14,36(+0,0)-4,14(-0,5)-9,16-1,55-65,09/23,12(+0,4)-22,31-2,40-23,56-5:45,25
20.09.
Wurf 5-Kampf
20831
2.048
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
25.06.
 
18,91-9,38-29,79-30,72-8,50
weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
45379
13,75
+1,3
Katharina Saat
1997
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt
05.07.
 
39136
13,83
 
Sina Rössler
1997
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
38177
14,07
+0,9
Franziska Keppeler
1997
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
38065
14,36
-1,0
Anna-Lea Bantle
1997
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
636768
15,24
+0,9
Marie-Claire Stadler
1996
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
200 m Lauf
45379
29,57
+1,2
Katharina Saat
1997
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
44868
29,98
-1,8
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
800 m Lauf
44868
3:00,54
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
100 m Hürden
44868
20,78
-1,0
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
Hochsprung
40782
1,60
Hannah Blum
1997
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
37300
1,54
Nadine Becker
1996
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
39342
1,52
Celine Häußermann
1997
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
37218
1,49
Regina Klausmann
1996
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
39066
1,46
Bianca Reuter
1997
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44868
1,24
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
Weitsprung
37300
4,93
+0,5
Nadine Becker
1996
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
40782
4,50
+0,3
Hannah Blum
1997
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
636768
4,23
+0,8
Marie-Claire Stadler
1996
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44868
4,18
+1,0
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45379
4,09
+1,9
Katharina Saat
1997
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
39342
4,01
+0,9
Celine Häußermann
1997
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
Kugelstoß
39342
10,18
Celine Häußermann
1997
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44868
9,87
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt
05.07.
 
39066
9,84
Bianca Reuter
1997
SV Mariazell
Oberbaldingen
11.04.
 
37300
9,02
Nadine Becker
1996
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
37218
8,55
Regina Klausmann
1996
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
Diskuswurf
39066
30,88
Bianca Reuter
1997
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
39342
30,45
Celine Häußermann
1997
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
37218
22,50
Regina Klausmann
1996
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
Speerwurf
39066
36,77
Bianca Reuter
1997
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
37218
26,74
Regina Klausmann
1996
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44868
19,56
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
4-Kampf
44868
1.547
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
20,78(-1,0)-1,24-9,14-29,98(-1,8)
7-Kampf
44868
2.538
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
20,78(-1,0)-1,24-9,14-29,98(-1,8)/4,18(+1,0)-19,56-3:00,54
10.05.
weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
643918
13,17
+0,3
Victoria Fichtel
1998
TG Schwenningen
Stuttgart
14.06.
 
41164
13,66
+1,6
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
39751
13,66
+0,1
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schapbach
07.06.
 
45139
13,83
+0,2
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
13.09.
 
39496
13,84
+0,4
Denise Gretz
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
600001
13,92
-0,3
Melina Sülzle
1999
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
40686
14,35
+1,6
Hannah Jüllig
1998
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
41165
14,42
+1,6
Kim Ehrenberger
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
39758
14,43
-1,2
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
40284
14,66
+0,4
Lea Beermann
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
39754
14,83
-4,7
Katharina Heckele
1998
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
200 m Lauf
39751
28,11
+0,0
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
13.09.
 
41164
28,79
+0,5
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45139
29,03
-0,2
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.
 
600001
29,54
+0,0
Melina Sülzle
1999
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
40284
31,53
+0,9
Lea Beermann
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
19.07.
 
41756
32,12
+1,2
Anna Born
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
400 m Lauf
41165
67,33
Kim Ehrenberger
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
19.07.
 
800 m Lauf
39751
2:55,56
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
39758
3:06,32
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45139
3:10,38
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
100 m Hürden
45139
17,48
+0,0
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt
05.07.
 
39758
18,07
-0,7
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
39833
18,52
+0,0
Lena Schanz
1998
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
39751
19,25
-1,9
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
Hochsprung
40784
1,74
Celine Geissler
1998
TV Sulz
Tübingen
10.05.
 
38569
1,50
Natalie Schmid
1998
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
600001
1,47
Melina Sülzle
1999
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
19.04.
 
41164
1,42
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
19.07.
 
39751
1,41
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
19.04.
 
45139
1,36
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
39758
1,28
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
39833
1,25
Lena Schanz
1998
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
Weitsprung
39496
4,89
+0,0
Denise Gretz
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
19.07.
 
39751
4,75
-0,2
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schapbach
07.06.
 
39758
4,71
+1,1
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
45139
4,41
-0,1
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
13.09.
 
640284
4,37
+0,6
Anna Getzreiter
1998
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt
05.07.
 
600001
4,32
+0,6
Melina Sülzle
1999
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
40284
4,25
+0,1
Lea Beermann
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
19.07.
 
41164
4,18
+1,0
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt
05.07.
 
39754
4,12
+1,7
Katharina Heckele
1998
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
Dreisprung
643918
12,32
-0,4
Victoria Fichtel
1998
TG Schwenningen
Schweinfurt
20.06.
 
Kugelstoß
40786
11,63
Lena Glatz
1998
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
39833
11,46
Lena Schanz
1998
TSV Rottweil
Fischbach
31.07.
 
39758
10,28
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schapbach
07.06.
 
39751
10,12
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
20.09.
 
45139
10,05
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schapbach
07.06.
 
600001
10,01
Melina Sülzle
1999
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
40284
8,05
Lea Beermann
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
41756
7,99
Anna Born
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Albstadt
05.07.
 
39754
7,55
Katharina Heckele
1998
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
Diskuswurf
39833
33,57
Lena Schanz
1998
TSV Rottweil
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.
 
40786
28,18
Lena Glatz
1998
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.
 
39758
18,13
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
19.04.
 
Speerwurf
40786
32,43
Lena Glatz
1998
TV Sulz
Balingen
13.09.
 
39758
31,59
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Ostdorf
26.06.
 
39833
30,63
Lena Schanz
1998
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
41756
27,11
Anna Born
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
39751
24,58
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45139
19,89
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
40284
18,74
Lea Beermann
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
4-Kampf
45139
1.934
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
18,81(-1,9)-1,36-9,50-14,29(-2,5)
39751
1.933
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
19,25(-1,9)-1,36-9,72-14,12(-2,5)
39758
1.858
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
18,07(-0,7)-1,28-9,24-14,64(-2,0)
4-Kampf Mannschaft
5.725
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
45139 Julia Kopp (1999)
1.934
39751 Aline Lauble (1999)
1.933
39758 Nadja Hetzel (1999)
1.858
7-Kampf
39751
3.176
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
19,25(-1,9)-1,36-9,72-14,12(-2,5)/4,63(+0,0)-24,58-2:55,56
10.05.
39758
3.040
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
18,07(-0,7)-1,28-9,24-14,64(-2,0)/4,61(+1,4)-26,83-3:06,32
10.05.
45139
2.872
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
18,81(-1,9)-1,36-9,50-14,29(-2,5)/4,29(+0,7)-19,89-3:10,38
10.05.
7-Kampf Mannschaft
9.088
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
39751 Aline Lauble (1999)
3.176
10.05.
39758 Nadja Hetzel (1999)
3.040
45139 Julia Kopp (1999)
2.872
weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
51,93
SV Mariazell
Tübingen
13.09.
 
44387 Katharina Flaig (2002); 44950 Nina Kuska (2002)
42433 Michelle Grabar (2000); 42106 Lisa Blust (2000)
57,08
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
43517 Lisa Kaiser (2000); 609815 Samantha Pfau (2001)
44729 Aylin Dursun (2001); 636809 Hannah Thiel (2002)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:55,61
TSV Rottweil
Nagold
14.05.
 
46493 Lilli Schmitt (2002); 44691 Katharina Lutz (2002)
44693 Salome Banholzer (2001)
4-Kampf Mannschaft
5.943
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.
 
42433 Michelle Grabar (2000)
2.110
44387 Katharina Flaig (2002)
1.923
42106 Lisa Blust (2000)
1.910
5.068
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.
 
44950 Nina Kuska (2002)
1.866
45186 Patricia Flaig (2000)
1.606
44385 Elisa Bea (2001)
1.596
7-Kampf Mannschaft
9.135
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
42433 Michelle Grabar (2000)
3.471
10.05.
42106 Lisa Blust (2000)
3.132
44385 Elisa Bea (2001)
2.532
Block Mannschaft
6.994
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
42433 Michelle Grabar (2000)
2.681
42106 Lisa Blust (2000)
2.360
44385 Elisa Bea (2001)
1.953
Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
42433
12,76
+0,7
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Essingen
25.07.
 
42735
13,12
+0,3
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
42733
13,63
+1,3
Josephine Müller
2000
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
42106
13,72
+1,2
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
43517
14,21
+0,7
Lisa Kaiser
2000
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45186
14,84
+0,7
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42096
15,11
+0,1
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
300 m Lauf
42735
43,82
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
37422
44,67
Katharina Gross
2000
SG Schramberg
Balingen
19.07.
 
800 m Lauf
37422
2:24,36
Katharina Gross
2000
SG Schramberg
Fischbach
31.07.
 
42106
2:43,22
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
28.06.
 
42433
2:46,01
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
619236
2:56,07
Antonia Amann
2000
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
01.07.
 
45186
3:10,82
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
28.06.
 
2.000 m Lauf
37422
6:45,74
Katharina Gross
2000
SG Schramberg
Köngen
18.04.
 
80 m Hürden
42433
13,25
-0,7
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.
 
42106
13,67
+0,0
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
42733
14,37
+1,2
Josephine Müller
2000
TG Schwenningen
Tettnang
26.09.
 
45186
16,93
+0,9
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
28.06.
 
Hochsprung
43514
1,53
Marie Hölle
2000
TV Sulz
Essingen
25.07.
 
42433
1,50
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.
 
42106
1,46
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.
 
45186
1,40
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42733
1,40
Josephine Müller
2000
TG Schwenningen
Trossingen
25.07.
 
42096
1,37
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42735
1,10
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
Weitsprung
42433
5,53
+1,8
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
42733
4,72
-1,4
Josephine Müller
2000
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
42106
4,58
+0,4
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42735
4,54
+0,4
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42730
4,52
-0,6
Sina Rosenfelder
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
43517
4,37
+0,1
Lisa Kaiser
2000
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
42096
4,09
+0,3
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
19.04.
 
45186
3,87
+0,0
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
Kugelstoß
42433
10,31
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.
 
42730
10,28
Sina Rosenfelder
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
42106
10,26
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
45186
9,09
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
43517
7,94
Lisa Kaiser
2000
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42096
7,84
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42735
7,51
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
Diskuswurf
42106
22,08
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
42433
33,92
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
42106
21,31
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
45186
16,20
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
4-Kampf
42433
2.110
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.
 
12,87-4,98-1,50-10,31
42106
1.910
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.
 
13,92-4,33-1,46-9,95
42096
1.614
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
15,11(+0,1)-4,01(+0,4)-1,36-7,36
42735
1.609
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
13,71(-1,6)-4,50(+2,6)-1,10-7,51
45186
1.606
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.
 
15,17-3,82-1,34-8,08
7-Kampf
42433
3.471
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
13,08(-1,6)-5,12(+1,8)-9,96-1,46/13,91(-0,4)-29,26-2:46,01
10.05.
42106
3.161
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
27.06./
 
13,87(-3,1)-4,26(+0,8)-9,21-1,44/14,39(+0,9)-19,86-2:43,22
28.06.
45186
2.566
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
27.06./
 
15,12(-1,5)-3,79(+1,0)-7,95-1,28/16,93(+0,9)-13,50-3:10,82
28.06.
Block Sprint/Sprung
42433
2.681
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
12,86(+0,2)-13,40(+2,1)-5,53(+1,8)-1,48-30,44
42106
2.360
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
13,72(+1,2)-13,76(+2,2)-4,47(+0,7)-1,44-21,31
45186
1.870
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.
 
15,19(-0,9)-17,47(-0,7)-3,79(+0,6)-1,36-13,44
Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
43541
13,16
-0,7
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Essingen
25.07.
 
44383
13,81
+1,4
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44693
13,88
+1,4
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44729
13,99
+0,1
Aylin Dursun
2001
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
44362
14,26
+1,4
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45340
14,38
+1,4
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46440
14,40
+1,4
Lidvina Stos
2001
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42382
14,44
+0,0
Laura Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Balingen
13.09.
 
44385
14,81
+1,2
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
44867
14,84
+0,1
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Konstanz
27.06.
 
46917
15,15
+0,0
Pia Birkenmaier
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
42268
15,20
+0,0
Julia Würtz
2001
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
46282
15,46
-2,4
Eni Schwindt
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
609815
15,60
-1,4
Samantha Pfau
2001
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
613062
15,71
-0,4
Felicia Haas
2001
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
636654
15,81
-2,9
Yvonne Koch
2001
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
638124
17,86
-0,5
Laura Brasacchio
2001
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
800 m Lauf
44693
2:28,66
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
01.07.
 
44867
2:51,50
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44362
2:54,04
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46917
3:04,00
Pia Birkenmaier
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
44385
3:11,21
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45340
3:20,43
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
28.06.
 
2.000 m Lauf
44693
7:22,25
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Kassel
11.07.
 
80 m Hürden
43541
13,50
+0,0
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
44362
13,71
+1,6
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
19.06.
 
44867
14,50
-0,4
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45340
15,16
+1,4
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
28.06.
 
44385
15,71
+1,4
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
28.06.
 
Hochsprung
44362
1,66
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
25.07.
 
43541
1,46
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
44385
1,44
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
VS-Villingen
17.07.
 
46282
1,34
Eni Schwindt
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
636654
1,30
Yvonne Koch
2001
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
42382
1,30
Laura Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Balingen
13.09.
 
613062
1,28
Felicia Haas
2001
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
44952
1,28
Emma Wolber
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45340
1,28
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
27.06.
 
44867
1,26
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
44383
1,26
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
615677
1,20
Nathalie Valenti
2001
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44693
1,20
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
46440
1,18
Lidvina Stos
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
Stabhochsprung
44693
1,80
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
Weitsprung
44362
4,66
+0,8
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.
 
43541
4,58
+0,5
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Balingen
13.09.
 
44693
4,30
+0,0
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
44385
4,28
+0,0
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42382
4,24
+0,0
Laura Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Balingen
13.09.
 
46917
4,23
-0,4
Pia Birkenmaier
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
44383
4,21
+0,0
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45340
4,12
+0,2
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.
 
44729
4,08
+0,3
Aylin Dursun
2001
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44952
4,03
+0,8
Emma Wolber
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42268
3,78
-1,4
Julia Würtz
2001
VfL Fluorn
Konstanz
27.06.
 
636775
3,65
+0,0
Ana Maria Benzing
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
615677
3,50
-0,1
Nathalie Valenti
2001
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
613062
3,40
+0,1
Felicia Haas
2001
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
Kugelstoß
44362
10,40
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
13.09.
 
43541
8,97
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
44950
8,48
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
44693
7,81
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
45340
7,59
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44387
7,58
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.
 
46766
7,31
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
42268
6,92
Julia Würtz
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schapbach
07.06.
 
44383
6,77
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
44385
6,53
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
27.06.
 
46282
6,41
Eni Schwindt
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
44867
6,11
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
46440
5,54
Lidvina Stos
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
636654
5,01
Yvonne Koch
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
Diskuswurf
44362
22,26
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.
 
44693
15,42
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
44867
14,11
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
44362
25,83
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.
 
42382
23,52
Laura Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
45340
19,53
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44867
17,76
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Konstanz
27.06.
 
44693
17,29
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
44385
14,49
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
28.06.
 
Ballwurf
46917
30,00
Pia Birkenmaier
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
44693
26,50
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
4-Kampf
44362
1.949
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.
 
14,27(+0,6)-4,33(-1,9)-1,57-9,95
44385
1.616
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
27.06.
 
14,92(-3,1)-4,05(+1,6)-1,40-6,53
44383
1.583
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
14,54(-1,6)-4,20(+3,0)-1,26-6,77
45340
1.565
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
27.06.
 
14,86(+1,2)-3,83(+0,6)-1,28-7,51
46282
1.562
Eni Schwindt
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
15,46(-2,4)-4,26(+2,8)-1,34-6,41
44693
1.541
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
14,53(-2,9)-4,19(+3,8)-1,18-7,01
44867
1.518
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
15,27(-2,9)-4,35(+3,6)-1,26-6,11
46440
1.410
Lidvina Stos
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
14,86(-0,9)-3,90(+2,6)-1,18-5,54
636654
1.289
Yvonne Koch
2001
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
09.05.
 
15,81(-2,9)-3,16(+3,1)-1,30-4,78
7-Kampf
44362
3.263
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09./
 
14,27(+0,6)-4,33(-1,9)-9,95-1,57/13,80(-0,2)-25,81-3:01,29
20.09.
44867
2.746
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05./
 
15,27(-2,9)-4,35(+3,6)-6,11-1,26/14,50(-0,4)-17,48-2:51,50
10.05.
44385
2.655
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
27.06./
 
14,92(-3,1)-4,05(+1,6)-6,53-1,40/15,71(+1,4)-14,49-3:18,37
28.06.
45340
2.596
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
27.06./
 
14,86(+1,2)-3,83(+0,6)-7,51-1,28/15,16(+1,4)-12,62-3:20,43
28.06.
Block Sprint/Sprung
44362
2.313
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Gaggenau
06.06.
 
14,78(-2,0)-14,57(-1,6)-4,45(+0,3)-1,52-24,00
44385
1.953
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
14,81(+1,2)-15,54(+2,2)-4,00(+2,0)-1,28-14,21
45340
1.798
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.
 
14,73(+0,0)-17,28(+0,3)-4,12(+0,2)-1,16-12,06
Block Wurf
44362
2.267
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
19.06.
 
14,14(+2,1)-13,71(+1,6)-4,52(+1,5)-9,71-17,62
weibliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
41,28
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44387 Katharina Flaig (2002); 45185 Sarah Hullmann (2002)
45187 Julia Zehnder (2002); 44950 Nina Kuska (2002)
42,40
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46766 Lucia Schmitt (2002); 46918 Alena Müller (2002)
46926 Alina Schäfer (2003); 46493 Lilli Schmitt (2002)
42,79
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46900 Maxine Schwellinger (2002); 46903 Alisa Grathwol (2002)
46575 Loreen Stummer (2003); 46904 Alessia Amon (2002)
43,11
TV Oberndorf
Konstanz
27.06.
 
46376 Lara Schmid (2003); 46375 Lorena Baier (2003)
44865 Lena Berg (2002); 45138 Franziska Peidl (2002)
4-Kampf Mannschaft
5.551
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44387 Katharina Flaig (2002)
1.981
44950 Nina Kuska (2002)
1.974
45187 Julia Zehnder (2002)
1.596
5.105
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
45138 Franziska Peidl (2002)
1.846
44865 Lena Berg (2002)
1.693
46376 Lara Schmid (2003)
1.566
4.930
VfL Fluorn
Weil der Stadt
20.06.
 
46479 Madeleine Notheis (2003)
1.739
45825 Annika Rapp (2002)
1.608
45750 Marah Klausmann (2002)
1.583
Block Mannschaft
6.851
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
44950 Nina Kuska (2002)
2.419
44387 Katharina Flaig (2002)
2.380
45187 Julia Zehnder (2002)
2.052
Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
44950
10,28
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
45138
10,42
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44387
10,44
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Schmiden
05.07.
 
44692
10,64
Chineye Banholzer
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
44865
10,76
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Schmiden
05.07.
 
45825
10,89
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45187
11,04
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
44691
11,05
Katharina Lutz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46279
11,16
Ylva Bruder
2002
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
46493
11,22
Lilli Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46918
11,24
Alena Müller
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46904
11,45
Alessia Amon
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
46900
11,50
Maxine Schwellinger
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45750
11,50
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
46766
11,59
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
44866
11,66
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
16.05.
 
610610
11,74
Louisa Fichtel
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
613965
11,82
Michelle Iwohn
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
46903
11,88
Alisa Grathwol
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
611787
11,97
Sophia Roßbach-Emden
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
13.09.
 
45185
11,99
Sarah Hullmann
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613228
12,04
Leonie Schupp
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
636809
12,31
Hannah Thiel
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609822
13,28
Nora Voßler
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609821
13,60
Felicia Schmid
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
800 m Lauf
44691
2:33,94
Katharina Lutz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
27.06.
 
46493
2:39,85
Lilli Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
01.07.
 
44950
2:40,54
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
VS-Villingen
17.07.
 
46279
2:40,76
Ylva Bruder
2002
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
44387
2:44,04
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
VS-Villingen
17.07.
 
613228
2:52,00
Leonie Schupp
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
46766
3:10,00
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
2.000 m Lauf
46493
7:34,73
Lilli Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
08.07.
 
60 m Hürden
44387
9,96
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
44950
9,99
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
45187
11,05
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
610610
12,66
Louisa Fichtel
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
44866
13,06
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Schapbach
07.06.
 
Hochsprung
44387
1,54
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
45138
1,52
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
44950
1,48
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45825
1,40
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45187
1,37
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Engen
11.07.
 
46918
1,36
Alena Müller
2002
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44865
1,36
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
45750
1,32
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46279
1,24
Ylva Bruder
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44866
1,24
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Schapbach
07.06.
 
613965
1,20
Michelle Iwohn
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45185
1,20
Sarah Hullmann
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609822
1,16
Nora Voßler
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
617347
1,10
Corinna Schmidt
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
Weitsprung
44387
5,19
 
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
44692
5,13
 
Chineye Banholzer
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
44950
4,97
 
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
45138
4,80
 
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
44865
4,50
 
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
19.04.
 
45187
4,43
 
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Engen
11.07.
 
46279
4,42
 
Ylva Bruder
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44691
4,33
 
Katharina Lutz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
13.09.
 
46493
4,31
 
Lilli Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45825
4,31
 
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Balingen
13.09.
 
45750
4,22
 
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46918
4,11
 
Alena Müller
2002
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46766
4,03
 
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46900
3,98
 
Maxine Schwellinger
2002
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
44866
3,96
 
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
13.09.
 
46904
3,91
 
Alessia Amon
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
610610
3,85
 
Louisa Fichtel
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.
 
613228
3,83
 
Leonie Schupp
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
45185
3,74
 
Sarah Hullmann
2002
SV Mariazell
Engen
11.07.
 
613965
3,63
 
Michelle Iwohn
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636809
3,63
 
Hannah Thiel
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46903
3,55
 
Alisa Grathwol
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
617347
3,48
 
Corinna Schmidt
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
609821
3,10
 
Felicia Schmid
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609822
2,41
 
Nora Voßler
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Kugelstoß
44950
8,19
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
45138
8,18
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Konstanz
27.06.
 
46766
8,13
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
45825
7,66
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
44866
6,87
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
20.09.
 
45750
6,80
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
46918
6,70
Alena Müller
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
44865
5,62
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
19.04.
 
Diskuswurf
44866
18,08
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
20.09.
 
45825
16,29
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
45750
14,79
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
44950
29,70
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
44865
21,20
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
44387
20,57
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.
 
45825
18,81
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
45187
14,58
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
Ballwurf
44692
47,50
Chineye Banholzer
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
44950
40,50
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
45750
39,00
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
44387
36,50
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45825
33,00
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46900
32,50
Maxine Schwellinger
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45138
31,50
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.
 
617347
29,50
Corinna Schmidt
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
44865
29,00
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
46918
28,50
Alena Müller
2002
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46766
27,50
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44866
27,00
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
16.05.
 
45187
26,00
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46904
25,00
Alessia Amon
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46903
24,50
Alisa Grathwol
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
613228
24,50
Leonie Schupp
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
636809
23,50
Hannah Thiel
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46279
21,50
Ylva Bruder
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46493
21,50
Lilli Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
45185
21,00
Sarah Hullmann
2002
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
609821
19,00
Felicia Schmid
2002
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
44691
19,00
Katharina Lutz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609822
16,00
Nora Voßler
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613965
15,50
Michelle Iwohn
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
4-Kampf
44387
1.981
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
10,54-4,98-1,52-36,50
44950
1.974
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
10,30-4,74-1,48-39,00
45138
1.864
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.
 
10,59-4,72-1,45-31,50
45825
1.750
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,01-4,24-1,40-33,00
44865
1.693
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
10,99-4,24-1,36-29,00
45750
1.668
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
11,64-4,20-1,32-36,50
45187
1.655
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Engen
11.07.
 
11,09-4,43-1,37-23,00
46918
1.627
Alena Müller
2002
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,49-4,11-1,36-28,50
46279
1.522
Ylva Bruder
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,46-4,42-1,24-21,50
44866
1.422
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
12,09-3,65-1,24-26,00
45185
1.308
Sarah Hullmann
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,99-3,46-1,20-19,00
613965
1.263
Michelle Iwohn
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
12,32-3,63-1,20-15,50
609822
1.005
Nora Voßler
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
13,28-2,41-1,16-16,00
Block Sprint/Sprung
44950
2.419
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
10,47-10,16-4,88-1,40-20,40
44387
2.380
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
10,68-9,96-4,64-1,40-19,54
45187
2.052
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.
 
11,26-11,32-4,15-1,32-14,58
Jugend W12
75 m Lauf
46479
10,59
Madeleine Notheis
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
46575
10,67
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Schmiden
05.07.
 
46376
10,82
Lara Schmid
2003
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
46926
10,95
Alina Schäfer
2003
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
27.06.
 
46378
11,27
Yvonne Höhn
2003
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.
 
46278
11,51
Antonia Aurelia Brotz
2003
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
611319
11,65
Fabienne Lamers
2003
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46377
11,81
Melissa Blocher
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46379
11,96
Rebecca Seitz
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46478
11,96
Elisa Flakowski
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
46375
12,33
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.
 
47340
12,50
Charlotta Ressin
2003
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
19.07.
 
614877
12,58
Maren Ohnmacht
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
800 m Lauf
47340
2:45,00
Charlotta Ressin
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
46375
2:49,77
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
13.09.
 
614877
3:12,00
Maren Ohnmacht
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
2.000 m Lauf
47340
8:21,02
Charlotta Ressin
2003
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
08.07.
 
60 m Hürden
46375
13,48
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Konstanz
27.06.
 
Hochsprung
46575
1,45
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Engen
11.07.
 
46479
1,40
Madeleine Notheis
2003
VfL Fluorn
Weil der Stadt
20.06.
 
46376
1,32
Lara Schmid
2003
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.
 
46375
1,21
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.
 
46378
1,21
Yvonne Höhn
2003
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.
 
46379
1,20
Rebecca Seitz
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46377
1,08
Melissa Blocher
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Weitsprung
46479
5,01
 
Madeleine Notheis
2003
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46376
4,61
 
Lara Schmid
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schmiden
05.07.
 
46575
4,43
 
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Engen
11.07.
 
46926
4,18
 
Alina Schäfer
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46379
4,17
 
Rebecca Seitz
2003
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
46378
4,13
 
Yvonne Höhn
2003
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.
 
46278
4,12
 
Antonia Aurelia Brotz
2003
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636810
3,84
 
Carina Schuler
2003
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
614877
3,76
 
Maren Ohnmacht
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46377
3,73
 
Melissa Blocher
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46375
3,68
 
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.
 
47340
3,61
 
Charlotta Ressin
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
46478
3,49
 
Elisa Flakowski
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
611319
3,35
 
Fabienne Lamers
2003
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46478
2,96
+0,0
Elisa-Anna Flakowski
2003
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
Kugelstoß
46575
6,46
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
46378
5,41
Yvonne Höhn
2003
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
Speerwurf
46575
19,65
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.
 
Ballwurf
46378
34,00
Yvonne Höhn
2003
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46379
33,00
Rebecca Seitz
2003
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
46479
33,00
Madeleine Notheis
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schmiden
05.07.
 
46575
32,00
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Schmiden
05.07.
 
46926
29,50
Alina Schäfer
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46375
28,00
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
16.05.
 
614877
28,00
Maren Ohnmacht
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
46377
25,50
Melissa Blocher
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46278
25,00
Antonia Aurelia Brotz
2003
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46376
22,50
Lara Schmid
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schmiden
05.07.
 
47340
21,50
Charlotta Ressin
2003
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
19.07.
 
46478
18,50
Elisa Flakowski
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
611319
17,00
Fabienne Lamers
2003
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636810
14,50
Carina Schuler
2003
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
46478
13,00
Elisa-Anna Flakowski
2003
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
4-Kampf
46479
1.840
Madeleine Notheis
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
10,59-4,83-1,40-31,00
46575
1.817
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Engen
11.07.
 
10,78-4,43-1,45-32,00
46376
1.586
Lara Schmid
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schmiden
05.07.
 
11,02-4,61-1,23-22,50
46378
1.557
Yvonne Höhn
2003
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.
 
11,27-4,13-1,21-29,00
46379
1.490
Rebecca Seitz
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,96-3,90-1,20-32,00
46375
1.396
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.
 
12,33-3,68-1,21-27,00
46377
1.340
Melissa Blocher
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
11,81-3,73-1,08-25,50
46478
993
Elisa Flakowski
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
11,96-3,49-d-18,50
weibliche Kinder U12
4 x 50 m Staffel
30,40
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47845 Rebecca Hettich (2004); 47844 Lina Zeiher (2004)
47792 LeAnn Pfau (2004); 47790 Rosina Schneider (2004)
31,91
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
49906 Julia Kammerer (2005); 47432 Jule Flaig (2005)
48711 Sarah Tenter (2004); 47430 Leonie Laufer (2004)
32,81
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
612673 Johanna Wolber (2004); 47437 Maike Wisniowski (2005)
47439 Joelle Bernhardt (2005); 47432 Jule Flaig (2005)
34,84
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47431 Celine Hullmann (2005); 47437 Maike Wisniowski (2005)
642152 Johanna Sander (2005); 612673 Johanna Wolber (2004)
36,17
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
614546 Kim Bornfleth (2004); 646788 Pauline Armleder (2005)
609709 Nele Bevermann (2004); 48412 Sarah Zill (2004)
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:45,42
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
20.09.
 
47432 Jule Flaig (2005); 47439 Joelle Bernhardt (2005)
48711 Sarah Tenter (2004)
9:57,65
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
646788 Pauline Armleder (2005); 614546 Kim Bornfleth (2004)
609709 Nele Bevermann (2004)
3-Kampf Mannschaft
3.432
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47845 Rebecca Hettich (2004)
1.173
47790 Rosina Schneider (2004)
1.170
47792 LeAnn Pfau (2004)
1.089
2.942
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
48711 Sarah Tenter (2004)
1.032
47432 Jule Flaig (2005)
956
47430 Leonie Laufer (2004)
954
2.840
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
48952 Samira Huber (2005)
1.126
636454 Simona Schönewolf (2005)
955
646788 Pauline Armleder (2005)
759
2.821
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
637856 Lea Siebler (2004)
1.059
637855 Mara Siebler (2004)
1.018
640308 Annika Maier (2005)
744
2.473
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
49906 Julia Kammerer (2005)
896
47431 Celine Hullmann (2005)
821
47437 Maike Wisniowski (2005)
756
Kinder W11
50 m Lauf
47790
7,75
Rosina Schneider
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47845
7,96
Rebecca Hettich
2004
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613924
8,00
Lena Winterhalter
2004
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
609709
8,03
Nele Bevermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
637856
8,04
Lea Siebler
2004
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
637855
8,09
Mara Siebler
2004
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
638156
8,14
Kirstin Mehner
2004
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
636697
8,20
Elif Yüksel
2004
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47791
8,20
Valentina Weber
2004
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
637820
8,21
Kerstin Mehnert
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47844
8,23
Lina Zeiher
2004
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
48412
8,28
Sarah Zill
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
614546
8,32
Kim Bornfleth
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
48711
8,33
Sarah Tenter
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
640515
8,39
Alice Gühring
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47792
8,40
LeAnn Pfau
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47430
8,43
Leonie Laufer
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
612673
8,51
Johanna Wolber
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636678
8,54
Martina Hils
2004
VfL Fluorn
Engen
11.07.
 
 
8,60
Kim Bornfleht
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
636387
8,88
Lara Schmid
2004
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
636389
9,10
Lara Schweikert
2004
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
636670
9,20
Lilli Aretz
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636669
9,65
Nele Aretz
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
614074
9,73
Fabienne Merkt
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
800 m Lauf
48711
2:51,23
Sarah Tenter
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47844
3:03,95
Lina Zeiher
2004
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
47792
3:08,85
LeAnn Pfau
2004
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
48412
3:15,00
Sarah Zill
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
609709
3:16,75
Nele Bevermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47790
3:22,93
Rosina Schneider
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
612673
3:24,50
Johanna Wolber
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
 
3:26,00
Kim Bornfleht
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
47845
3:27,45
Rebecca Hettich
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
614546
3:34,05
Kim Bornfleth
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
Weitsprung
47790
4,29
 
Rosina Schneider
2004
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
48412
4,10
 
Sarah Zill
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
637820
4,02
 
Kerstin Mehnert
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637856
3,97
 
Lea Siebler
2004
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47845
3,94
 
Rebecca Hettich
2004
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637855
3,90
 
Mara Siebler
2004
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47792
3,85
 
LeAnn Pfau
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
636678
3,83
 
Martina Hils
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47791
3,82
 
Valentina Weber
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
636697
3,79
 
Elif Yüksel
2004
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
638156
3,79
 
Kirstin Mehner
2004
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
47844
3,76
 
Lina Zeiher
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
48711
3,74
 
Sarah Tenter
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
609709
3,67
 
Nele Bevermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
614546
3,61
 
Kim Bornfleth
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
47430
3,51
 
Leonie Laufer
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
 
3,47
 
Kim Bornfleht
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
613924
3,46
 
Lena Winterhalter
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
640515
3,38
 
Alice Gühring
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
636387
3,25
 
Lara Schmid
2004
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
612673
3,17
 
Johanna Wolber
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636670
3,13
 
Lilli Aretz
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636389
3,08
 
Lara Schweikert
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
614074
2,97
 
Fabienne Merkt
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636669
2,84
 
Nele Aretz
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Schlagball
47845
31,00
Rebecca Hettich
2004
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.
 
47790
29,00
Rosina Schneider
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47792
28,50
LeAnn Pfau
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47430
25,00
Leonie Laufer
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
48711
25,00
Sarah Tenter
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636670
24,50
Lilli Aretz
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
637855
23,00
Mara Siebler
2004
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636678
22,50
Martina Hils
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613924
22,00
Lena Winterhalter
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
47791
21,00
Valentina Weber
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
637856
20,50
Lea Siebler
2004
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
612673
20,00
Johanna Wolber
2004
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
48412
19,50
Sarah Zill
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
47844
18,50
Lina Zeiher
2004
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
614074
18,50
Fabienne Merkt
2004
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.
 
636387
18,00
Lara Schmid
2004
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.05.
 
 
18,00
Kim Bornfleht
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
637820
17,50
Kerstin Mehnert
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636697
16,50
Elif Yüksel
2004
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
636389
15,50
Lara Schweikert
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
614546
14,00
Kim Bornfleth
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
636669
14,00
Nele Aretz
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
640515
14,00
Alice Gühring
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
3-Kampf
47845
1.201
Rebecca Hettich
2004
TV Sulz
Engen
11.07.
 
8,04-3,85-30,00
47790
1.172
Rosina Schneider
2004
TV Sulz
Engen
11.07.
 
7,97-4,05-24,50
47792
1.089
LeAnn Pfau
2004
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,44-3,75-25,00
48412
1.082
Sarah Zill
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,28-4,10-19,50
637856
1.065
Lea Siebler
2004
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,18-3,97-18,50
637855
1.065
Mara Siebler
2004
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,33-3,90-20,50
637820
1.055
Kerstin Mehnert
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,21-4,02-17,50
636678
1.044
Martina Hils
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,70-3,83-22,50
48711
1.032
Sarah Tenter
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
8,77-3,74-23,00
47791
1.010
Valentina Weber
2004
TV Sulz
Engen
11.07.
 
8,37-3,54-20,00
613924
1.004
Lena Winterhalter
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
8,57-3,46-22,00
47430
954
Leonie Laufer
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
8,61-3,51-18,00
 
950
Kim Bornfleht
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,60-3,47-18,00
612673
893
Johanna Wolber
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,65-3,17-17,00
47844
886
Lina Zeiher
2004
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,66-2,98-18,50
636670
875
Lilli Aretz
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,33-3,13-21,00
614546
870
Kim Bornfleth
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
9,02-3,61-14,00
636389
806
Lara Schweikert
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,20-3,08-15,50
636669
712
Nele Aretz
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,65-2,84-14,00
Kinder W10
50 m Lauf
48952
7,56
Samira Huber
2005
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
27.06.
 
47432
7,68
Jule Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
636691
8,17
Stefanie Schmid
2005
TV Dietingen
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
49906
8,18
Julia Kammerer
2005
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
611045
8,60
Carina Ettwein
2005
SG Deißlingen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
50165
8,75
Celine Mager
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
47439
8,75
Joelle Bernhardt
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47437
8,81
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47431
8,94
Celine Hullmann
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
646788
9,30
Pauline Armleder
2005
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
27.06.
 
636390
9,40
Tamara King
2005
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
636454
9,41
Simona Schönewolf
2005
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
611046
9,47
Jana Grimm
2005
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
640308
9,68
Annika Maier
2005
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
642152
9,85
Johanna Sander
2005
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
638270
9,90
Esma Bozdas
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
800 m Lauf
47432
2:50,48
Jule Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
47439
3:02,66
Joelle Bernhardt
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
611045
3:16,87
Carina Ettwein
2005
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
642152
3:18,55
Johanna Sander
2005
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
646788
3:27,00
Pauline Armleder
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
47431
3:35,86
Celine Hullmann
2005
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
50165
3:38,88
Celine Mager
2005
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
27.06.
 
47437
3:40,73
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
Hochsprung
47432
1,05
Jule Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47437
1,00
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
Weitsprung
48952
3,88
 
Samira Huber
2005
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636691
3,82
 
Stefanie Schmid
2005
TV Dietingen
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47432
3,80
 
Jule Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
636454
3,55
 
Simona Schönewolf
2005
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47431
3,43
 
Celine Hullmann
2005
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
49906
3,37
 
Julia Kammerer
2005
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.
 
50165
3,37
 
Celine Mager
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
611045
3,35
 
Carina Ettwein
2005
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47439
3,34
 
Joelle Bernhardt
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47437
3,10
 
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
646788
3,06
 
Pauline Armleder
2005
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
611046
2,94
 
Jana Grimm
2005
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
642152
2,90
 
Johanna Sander
2005
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
640308
2,78
 
Annika Maier
2005
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
636390
2,73
 
Tamara King
2005
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
638270
2,63
 
Esma Bozdas
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
Schlagball
636691
30,50
Stefanie Schmid
2005
TV Dietingen
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
48952
28,00
Samira Huber
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.05.
 
642152
25,50
Johanna Sander
2005
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47437
25,00
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47432
24,00
Jule Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
636454
23,50
Simona Schönewolf
2005
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
49906
23,50
Julia Kammerer
2005
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
611046
22,00
Jana Grimm
2005
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.
 
47431
22,00
Celine Hullmann
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
47439
21,50
Joelle Bernhardt
2005
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.
 
611045
20,50
Carina Ettwein
2005
SG Deißlingen
Konstanz
27.06.
 
646788
18,00
Pauline Armleder
2005
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
27.06.
 
50165
18,00
Celine Mager
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
640308
17,00
Annika Maier
2005
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
636390
14,50
Tamara King
2005
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
638270
10,50
Esma Bozdas
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
3-Kampf
48952
1.126
Samira Huber
2005
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
7,79-3,88-20,50
636691
1.111
Stefanie Schmid
2005
TV Dietingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,41-3,81-26,00
47432
1.040
Jule Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
7,90-3,72-16,50
636454
955
Simona Schönewolf
2005
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,41-3,55-23,50
50165
922
Celine Mager
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,75-3,37-18,00
611045
900
Carina Ettwein
2005
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,68-3,35-16,00
47437
899
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
8,95-3,10-20,50
49906
896
Julia Kammerer
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.
 
8,59-3,15-17,00
47431
882
Celine Hullmann
2005
SV Mariazell
Engen
11.07.
 
9,12-3,05-21,00
646788
759
Pauline Armleder
2005
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,45-3,06-14,00
640308
744
Annika Maier
2005
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
9,68-2,78-17,00
638270
604
Esma Bozdas
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
9,90-2,63-10,50
4-Kampf
47437
1.044
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
8,95-3,10-0,96-20,50
weibliche Kinder U10
3-Kampf Mannschaft
2.628
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
611272 Emilia Sprem (2006)
922
637375 Laura Haller (2006)
857
637376 Sophia Romer (2007)
849
2.470
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
48618 Elisa Haller (2006)
978
637372 Gina Weber (2006)
796
48620 Leonie Seitz (2006)
696
2.172
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613097 Ana Cermak (2006)
775
610974 Laura Herzberg (2006)
744
637377 Jasmina Einbock (2007)
653
1.888
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613248 Leonie Fietz (2006)
877
631228 Lea Maier (2006)
638
611052 Verena Weiß (2006)
373
1.652
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
613257 Lena Ruf (2006)
741
638191 Leana Britsch (2007)
489
638187 Lena Edeler (2007)
422
Kinder W9
50 m Lauf
615543
8,08
Emma Tullius
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
613248
8,67
Leonie Fietz
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
50167
8,78
Svenja Ketterer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
636388
8,80
Hannah Schmid
2006
VfL Fluorn
Renchtalstadion
19.04.
 
611272
8,98
Emilia Sprem
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
48618
9,01
Elisa Haller
2006
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
637375
9,11
Laura Haller
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637372
9,14
Gina Weber
2006
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
610974
9,14
Laura Herzberg
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613257
9,32
Lena Ruf
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
613097
9,49
Ana Cermak
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
631228
9,68
Lea Maier
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
48620
9,76
Leonie Seitz
2006
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637821
9,83
Marie Hezel
2006
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
611052
9,94
Verena Weiß
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
612007
10,48
Luzi Benz
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615515
10,49
Lisa Göhler
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
Weitsprung
615543
3,94
 
Emma Tullius
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
48618
3,47
 
Elisa Haller
2006
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
613248
3,40
 
Leonie Fietz
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
611272
3,34
 
Emilia Sprem
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636388
3,30
 
Hannah Schmid
2006
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
637375
3,29
 
Laura Haller
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613097
3,26
 
Ana Cermak
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637372
3,21
 
Gina Weber
2006
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
50167
3,10
 
Svenja Ketterer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
610974
2,98
 
Laura Herzberg
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
631228
2,94
 
Lea Maier
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
48620
2,85
 
Leonie Seitz
2006
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613257
2,85
 
Lena Ruf
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
637821
2,72
 
Marie Hezel
2006
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
612007
2,54
 
Luzi Benz
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615515
2,35
 
Lisa Göhler
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
Schlagball
48618
26,00
Elisa Haller
2006
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
611272
20,00
Emilia Sprem
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637372
18,50
Gina Weber
2006
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637375
16,50
Laura Haller
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
50167
16,50
Svenja Ketterer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
613248
14,00
Leonie Fietz
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613257
14,00
Lena Ruf
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
636388
14,00
Hannah Schmid
2006
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
613097
13,50
Ana Cermak
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
48620
13,50
Leonie Seitz
2006
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637821
13,00
Marie Hezel
2006
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
612007
12,50
Luzi Benz
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
610974
12,00
Laura Herzberg
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
611052
12,00
Verena Weiß
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615543
11,50
Emma Tullius
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
631228
9,00
Lea Maier
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615515
8,00
Lisa Göhler
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
3-Kampf
48618
978
Elisa Haller
2006
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,02-3,41-24,00
615543
968
Emma Tullius
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,08-3,94-11,50
611272
922
Emilia Sprem
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,98-3,34-20,00
613248
877
Leonie Fietz
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,67-3,40-14,00
50167
863
Svenja Ketterer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,78-3,10-16,50
637375
857
Laura Haller
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,11-3,29-16,50
636388
814
Hannah Schmid
2006
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.
 
9,19-3,30-14,00
637372
796
Gina Weber
2006
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,58-2,94-18,50
613097
775
Ana Cermak
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,49-3,26-13,50
610974
744
Laura Herzberg
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,14-2,98-12,00
613257
741
Lena Ruf
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
9,32-2,85-14,00
48620
696
Leonie Seitz
2006
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,76-2,85-13,50
637821
640
Marie Hezel
2006
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
9,83-2,72-11,50
631228
638
Lea Maier
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,68-2,94-9,00
612007
583
Luzi Benz
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
10,48-2,54-12,50
615515
472
Lisa Göhler
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
10,49-2,35-8,00
611052
373
Verena Weiß
2006
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,94-o.g.V.-12,00
Kinder W8
50 m Lauf
637376
8,85
Sophia Romer
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
636688
8,90
Leonie Ebert
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
639691
9,14
Heidi Frey
2007
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
613968
9,54
Melina Schwabbauer
2007
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
640181
9,62
Janina Maier
2007
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
637377
9,83
Jasmina Einbock
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638191
10,25
Leana Britsch
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
613813
10,30
Leni Hirt
2008
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
637378
10,55
Hanna Schmieder
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638187
10,61
Lena Edeler
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
638186
11,91
Lara Edeler
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
Weitsprung
636688
3,34
 
Leonie Ebert
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613968
3,17
 
Melina Schwabbauer
2007
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637376
3,10
 
Sophia Romer
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
639691
3,05
 
Heidi Frey
2007
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637377
2,93
 
Jasmina Einbock
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
640181
2,85
 
Janina Maier
2007
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
613813
2,58
 
Leni Hirt
2008
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
637378
2,40
 
Hanna Schmieder
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638191
2,35
 
Leana Britsch
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
 
2,33
 
Sarah Stumpp
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
638187
2,03
 
Lena Edeler
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
 
1,96
 
Juli Marie Mauch
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
 
1,88
 
Laura Hugger
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
638186
1,59
 
Lara Edeler
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
Schlagball
637376
16,00
Sophia Romer
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
 
15,50
Laura Hugger
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
640181
15,00
Janina Maier
2007
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
 
14,50
Juli Marie Mauch
2009
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
639691
14,50
Heidi Frey
2007
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.
 
636688
13,50
Leonie Ebert
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
 
12,00
Sarah Stumpp
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
613968
10,50
Melina Schwabbauer
2007
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
637377
10,50
Jasmina Einbock
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
638186
9,00
Lara Edeler
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
638187
8,50
Lena Edeler
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
638191
8,00
Leana Britsch
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
637378
7,50
Hanna Schmieder
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
3-Kampf
637376
849
Sophia Romer
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,85-3,10-16,00
636688
838
Leonie Ebert
2007
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
8,90-3,34-13,50
639691
734
Heidi Frey
2007
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
9,20-2,89-12,50
640181
730
Janina Maier
2007
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
9,62-2,85-15,00
613968
677
Melina Schwabbauer
2007
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,95-3,17-10,50
 
661
Sarah Stumpp
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
8,26-2,33-12,00
637377
653
Jasmina Einbock
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
9,83-2,93-10,50
 
562
Laura Hugger
2008
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.
 
9,21-1,88-15,50
638191
489
Leana Britsch
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
10,25-2,35-8,00
637378
465
Hanna Schmieder
2007
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
10,55-2,40-7,50
638187
422
Lena Edeler
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
10,61-2,03-8,50
638186
274
Lara Edeler
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Brigachtal-Klengen
04.07.
 
11,91-1,59-9,00
Seniorinnen W75
Kugelstoß
5631
8,25
Liese-Lotte Unger
1937
Postgemeinschaft Rottweil
Helmsheim
06.06.
 
Diskuswurf
5631
19,78
Liese-Lotte Unger
1937
Postgemeinschaft Rottweil
Helmsheim
06.06.
 
Speerwurf
5631
16,65
Liese-Lotte Unger
1937
Postgemeinschaft Rottweil
Helmsheim
06.06.