LA Kreis Rottweil - Kreisstatistik 2014
Klassenübersicht
Aktive: Männer | Frauen
Jugend (männlich): MJ U20 | MJ U18 | MJ U16 | M15 | M14 | M13 | M12
Jugend (weiblich): WJ U20 | WJ U18 | WJ U16 | W15 | W14 | WJ U14 | W13 | W12
Kinder (männlich): MK U12 | M11 | M10 | MK U10 | M09 | M08
Kinder (weiblich): WK U12 | W11 | W10 | WK U10 | W09 | W08
Senioren (männlich): M45 | M50 | M55
Senioren (weiblich): W75
Männer
100 m Lauf
34321
11,48
+1,0
Fabian Reisch
1993
TSV Rottweil
Engen
03.05.
 
29748
11,56
-0,1
Markus Höhe
1993
TV Oberndorf
Wendlingen
23.05.
 
27870
11,79
+0,6
Friedrich Schulz
1991
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
26981
12,32
+0,7
Markus Merkt
1990
TV Sulz
Balingen
14.09.
 
29903
12,41
+1,0
Patrick Gaus
1991
TV Sulz
Balingen
14.09.
 
44949
13,35
+0,0
Jürgen Frey
1972
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
25.05.
 
45408
14,33
-0,9
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
614559
14,75
-0,9
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
20831
15,33
-0,9
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
200 m Lauf
29903
25,98
+0,0
Patrick Gaus
1991
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
400 m Lauf
614559
77,70
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
45408
88,32
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
20831
89,74
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
800 m Lauf
45408
2:30,40
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
25.05.
 
1.500 m Lauf
36069
4:44,44
Christoph Bauer
1966
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
25.05.
 
612768
5:06,16
Marco Kimmich
1981
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
45408
6:20,54
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
614559
7:23,69
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
21.09.
 
20831
8:30,25
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
10 km Strasse
42614
35:33
Jonas Limmer
1992
SG Schramberg
Heilbronn
20.10.
 
29322
41:07
Patrick Maier
1990
SG Schramberg
Eschbach
27.09.
 
Halbmarathon
6196
1:33:56
Guiseppe Ingrao
1958
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
04.05.
 
8241
1:49:11
Helmut Rapp
1952
TSV Rottweil
Freiburg
06.04.
 
Hochsprung
45408
1,56
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
614559
1,35
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
20831
1,30
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
Stabhochsprung
45408
2,20
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
20831
2,20
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
614559
2,00
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
21.09.
 
Weitsprung
29748
6,69
+1,2
Markus Höhe
1993
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
34321
6,40
+0,8
Fabian Reisch
1993
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
45408
4,60
+0,0
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
614559
4,25
+0,0
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
20831
3,61
+0,1
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
Dreisprung
34321
13,84
-0,2
Fabian Reisch
1993
TSV Rottweil
Tailfingen
09.05.
 
Kugelstoß
20178
11,95
Peter Benzing
1988
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
29906
9,42
Alexander Kopp
1991
TV Sulz
Balingen
14.09.
 
45408
8,10
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
612773
8,04
Marc Schunk
1980
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
Diskuswurf
20178
37,20
Peter Benzing
1988
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
26309
35,42
Pascal Burkhardt
1990
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
13.04.
 
21528
32,06
Laurids Plocher
1982
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
45408
18,48
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
Speerwurf
26309
48,74
Pascal Burkhardt
1990
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
26981
42,76
Markus Merkt
1990
TV Sulz
Balingen
14.09.
 
21528
39,88
Laurids Plocher
1982
TV Sulz
Engen
03.05.
 
29906
32,34
Alexander Kopp
1991
TV Sulz
Balingen
14.09.
 
40881
31,94
Daniel Benzing
1981
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45408
23,99
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
Frauen
100 m Lauf
29927
11,79
+0,0
Franziska Wachtel
1994
TSV Rottweil
Wesel
14.06.
 
29367
13,44
+0,3
Barbara Müller
1991
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
28153
14,12
+0,3
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
200 m Lauf
29927
24,06
+0,7
Franziska Wachtel
1994
TSV Rottweil
Wesel
15.06.
 
29367
28,73
+0,4
Barbara Müller
1991
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
28153
30,58
+0,8
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Heidenheim
12.07.
 
400 m Lauf
28153
74,16
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.
 
800 m Lauf
28153
3:11,26
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Heidenheim
13.07.
 
1.500 m Lauf
29311
4:47,25
Karina Manz
1991
SV Mariazell
Louville
04.04.
 
28153
7:12,25
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
3.000 m Lauf
29311
10:04,54
Karina Manz
1991
SV Mariazell
Indianapolis
22.03.
 
26415
14:18,0  
Bianca Maier
1993
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
02.07.
 
5.000 m Lauf
29311
17:15,62
Karina Manz
1991
SV Mariazell
Raleigh
28.03.
 
10.000 m Lauf
29311
36:23,26
Karina Manz
1991
SV Mariazell
Knoxville
10.04.
 
10 km Strasse
23581
48:31
Verena Müller
1988
TSV Rottweil
Eschbach
27.09.
 
30660
55:24
Simone Flaig
1991
SG Schramberg
Eschbach
27.09.
 
Halbmarathon
23581
1:46:17
Verena Müller
1988
TSV Rottweil
Freiburg
06.04.
 
100 m Hürden
28153
18,41
+0,8
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Heidenheim
12.07.
 
4 x 100 m Staffel
46,93
TSV Rottweil
Augsburg
03.08.
 
41089 Ellen Auch (1995); 29927 Franziska Wachtel (1994)
35133 Natalie Keil (1995); 37890 Vera Schuldis (1997)
Hochsprung
31236
1,56
Natalie Hey
1992
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
28153
1,55
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
33048
1,49
Verena Strelow
1994
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
21.09.
 
Stabhochsprung
28153
1,70
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
Weitsprung
28153
4,60
+0,0
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Heidenheim
13.07.
 
Dreisprung
29367
9,26
+0,3
Barbara Müller
1991
TSV Rottweil
Tailfingen
09.05.
 
Kugelstoß
28153
10,17
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Rheinfelden
01.08.
 
1737
9,11
Karin Blust
1969
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
15071
8,81
Evelyn Benzing
1984
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Diskuswurf
28153
28,31
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
Speerwurf
28153
34,01
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
25535
33,94
Tanja Riedlinger
1991
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
29367
32,13
Barbara Müller
1991
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
7-Kampf
28153
3.216
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Heidenheim
12.07./
 
18,41(+0,8)-1,48-9,90-30,58(+0,8)/4,60(+0,0)-30,32-3:11,26
13.07.
10-Kampf
28153
3.877
Saskia Mager
1993
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09./
 
14,53(+0,0)-4,24(-0,4)-9,92-1,45-74,16/18,64(-0,6)-28,31-1,70-30,99-7:12,25
21.09.
männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
35571
12,50
+0,9
Felix Hess
1996
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
200 m Lauf
36067
25,12
-0,4
Lucas Bauer
1996
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
400 m Lauf
36067
52,85
Lucas Bauer
1996
FSV Schwenningen
Heilbronn
28.06.
 
800 m Lauf
36067
2:01,18
Lucas Bauer
1996
FSV Schwenningen
Fischbach
01.08.
 
Hochsprung
35571
1,74
Felix Hess
1996
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Speerwurf
35571
41,00
Felix Hess
1996
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
44790
12,01
+1,4
Valentin Schneider
1998
TSV Rottweil
Engen
03.05.
 
41150
12,75
+0,1
Christian Flaig
1998
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
39340
13,32
+0,6
Lucas Binder
1997
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
40287
13,50
+1,4
Pascal Wolter
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
200 m Lauf
40290
24,43
+0,4
Tobias Awotula
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
400 m Lauf
39347
59,63
Marek Sülzle
1997
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
40287
64,83
Pascal Wolter
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
110 m Hürden
40290
16,73
+0,2
Tobias Awotula
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
Hochsprung
40787
1,60
Jan Kurtz
1998
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
41150
1,40
Christan Flaig
1998
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Weitsprung
40290
5,53
+0,4
Tobias Awotula
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
44790
5,36
+0,0
Vallentin Schneider
1998
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
39347
5,28
-0,5
Marek Sülzle
1997
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
41150
5,18
+0,3
Christian Flaig
1998
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
40287
5,03
+0,4
Pascal Wolter
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
40787
4,76
+0,4
Jan Kurtz
1998
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
39340
4,74
+0,1
Lucas Binder
1997
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
Dreisprung
44790
12,61
+0,8
Valentin Schneider
1998
TSV Rottweil
Heilbronn
29.06.
 
Kugelstoß
39347
9,06
Marek Sülzle
1997
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
13.04.
 
Speerwurf
39347
35,26
Marek Sülzle
1997
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
40787
34,53
Jan Kurtz
1998
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
52,35
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
43516 Samuel Binder (2000); 43515 Julian Gauß (2000)
43518 David Wissner (2000); 42239 Jonas Plocher (1999)
3 x 1.000 m Staffel
10:01,49
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
21.09.
 
616638 Jonas Weizmann (2000); 616637 Valentin Mager (2000)
42347 Leander Zimmermann (2000)
4-Kampf Mannschaft
5.625
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
42239 Jonas Plocher (1999)
1.908
43518 David Wissner (2000)
1.881
43515 Julian Gauß (2000)
1.836
Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
42347
12,61
+0,4
Leander Zimmermann
1999
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
42239
13,37
+1,4
Jonas Plocher
1999
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
800 m Lauf
42347
2:13,34
Leander Zimmermann
1999
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
Hochsprung
42239
1,56
Jonas Plocher
1999
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Weitsprung
42239
4,89
-1,0
Jonas Plocher
1999
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
Kugelstoß
42239
11,01
Jonas Plocher
1999
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
41148
10,23
Steffen Hey
1999
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Diskuswurf
41148
22,32
Steffen Hey
1999
SV Mariazell
Titisee-Neustadt
27.09.
 
Speerwurf
42239
37,68
Jonas Plocher
1999
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
4-Kampf
42239
1.908
Jonas Plocher
1999
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
13,37(+1,4)-4,89(-1,0)-10,05-1,52
Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
43518
12,40
+1,4
David Wissner
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
43515
12,46
+1,8
Julian Gauß
2000
TV Sulz
Nagold
29.06.
 
42731
12,58
+1,4
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
609485
14,85
+1,4
Luis Schmitt
2000
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
44384
15,02
-0,5
Alexander Borho
2000
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
43516
15,08
+1,4
Samuel Binder
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
800 m Lauf
44384
2:25,79
Alexander Borho
2000
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
613232
2:28,05
Jonas Heizmann
2000
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
43515
2:34,61
Julian Gauß
2000
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
41687
2:46,78
Luca Seckinger
2000
SG Schramberg
Fischbach
01.08.
 
43518
2:51,88
David Wissner
2000
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
611097
3:01,87
Luis Schmitt
2000
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
2.000 m Lauf
41687
7:57,3  
Luca Seckinger
2000
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
09.07.
 
80 m Hürden
43515
14,63
+0,2
Julian Gauß
2000
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
43516
16,30
+0,2
Samuel Binder
2000
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Hochsprung
42731
1,59
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
43518
1,52
David Wissner
2000
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
43515
1,48
Julian Gauß
2000
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
05.07.
 
43516
1,40
Samuel Binder
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
609485
1,36
Luis Schmitt
2000
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
Weitsprung
42731
5,43
-0,2
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
43518
5,15
+0,0
David Wissner
2000
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
05.07.
 
43515
4,68
+0,3
Julian Gauß
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
609485
4,24
-0,2
Luis Schmitt
2000
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613232
4,12
+0,0
Jonas Heizmann
2000
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Kugelstoß
42731
11,37
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
43515
8,44
Julian Gauß
2000
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
43518
8,33
David Wissner
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
43516
7,65
Samuel Binder
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
609485
6,43
Luis Schmitt
2000
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
Diskuswurf
43516
21,42
Samuel Binder
2000
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
42731
35,37
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
43515
34,32
Julian Gauß
2000
TV Sulz
Stuttgart
28.09.
 
43518
30,51
David Wissner
2000
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
43516
22,73
Samuel Binder
2000
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
4-Kampf
42731
2.081
Marcel Becker
2000
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
12,58(+1,4)-5,38(-0,6)-11,37-1,52
43518
1.909
David Wissner
2000
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
05.07.
 
12,74(-1,9)-5,15(+0,0)-8,27-1,52
43515
1.836
Julian Gauß
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
12,64(+1,4)-4,68(+0,3)-8,41-1,44
609485
1.473
Luis Schmitt
2000
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
14,85(+1,4)-4,24(-0,2)-6,43-1,36
43516
1.127
Samuel Binder
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
15,08(+1,4)-o.g.V.-7,65-1,40
Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
44404
11,64
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
14.09.
 
613080
11,65
Nils Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
609723
11,76
Tim Hudelmaier
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609720
11,96
Valentin Mager
2001
TSV Rottweil
Engen
03.05.
 
800 m Lauf
609720
2:37,55
Valentin Mager
2001
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
609723
2:41,78
Tim Hudelmaier
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
60 m Hürden
44404
12,75
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
Hochsprung
44404
1,35
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Weitsprung
43688
4,95
 
Scott Lehmann
2001
SG Deißlingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
609720
4,19
 
Valentin Mager
2001
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44404
4,13
 
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
609723
4,08
 
Tim Hudelmaier
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613080
3,76
 
Nils Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
613103
3,45
 
Iljas Bergmann
2001
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Kugelstoß
43688
8,94
Scott Lehmann
2001
SG Deißlingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
44404
7,98
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
Diskuswurf
44404
18,18
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
609720
14,04
Valentin Mager
2001
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
44404
28,75
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
14.09.
 
43688
22,05
Scott Lehmann
2001
SG Deißlingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Ballwurf
44404
44,50
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613103
30,00
Iljas Bergmann
2001
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609723
30,00
Tim Hudelmaier
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613080
29,50
Nils Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
4-Kampf
44404
1.459
Pirmin Knecht
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
11,79-4,05-1,34-36,50
Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
45541
10,64
Dominik Herrmann
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
45620
10,94
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
44953
11,03
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
46277
11,19
Philipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
609744
11,31
Johannes Zill
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
612948
11,77
Felix Ruf
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
617374
12,26
Josip Zermak
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
44951
12,54
Tim Stanoschefsky
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
609737
12,59
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
800 m Lauf
45620
2:47,85
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
609737
2:51,34
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
609744
3:10,73
Johannes Zill
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
60 m Hürden
44953
11,19
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
Hochsprung
45541
1,42
Dominik Herrmann
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
44953
1,34
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
45620
1,26
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
609737
1,14
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
46277
1,10
Philipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
Weitsprung
45541
4,57
 
Dominik Herrmann
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45620
4,42
 
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
44953
4,35
 
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
46277
4,19
 
Philipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
609744
4,04
 
Johannes Zill
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
612948
3,98
 
Felix Ruf
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
609737
3,71
 
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
617374
3,57
 
Josip Zermak
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
44951
3,55
 
Tim Stanoschefsky
2002
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46910
3,53
 
Fabian Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46909
3,42
 
Jannik Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613098
3,28
 
Josip Cermak
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Kugelstoß
46910
8,65
Fabian Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
45541
8,49
Dominik Herrmann
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
02.08.
 
46909
7,62
Jannik Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
Ballwurf
46910
47,00
Fabian Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45541
45,00
Dominik Herrmann
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46909
43,00
Jannik Buttke
2002
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45620
42,50
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44953
40,00
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
609737
36,00
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
609744
35,50
Johannes Zill
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
617374
30,00
Josip Zermak
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
44951
23,50
Tim Stanoschefsky
2002
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46277
13,50
Philipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
4-Kampf
45541
1.643
Dominik Herrmann
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
10,64-4,35-1,36-42,00
44953
1.534
Eric Blust
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
11,03-4,25-1,34-34,50
45620
1.505
Clemens Wehrlein
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
11,10-4,42-1,26-35,00
46277
1.199
Philipp Kaltenmark
2002
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
11,19-4,19-1,10-13,50
609737
1.190
Jonas Moritz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
12,59-3,71-1,14-28,50
männliche Kinder U12
4 x 50 m Staffel
31,54
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
613100 Lance Rösgen (2004); 613099 Tizian Schmidt (2004)
46281 Jonas Uhlenbrock (2003); 46280 Robin Becker (2003)
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:31,81
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
46280 Robin Becker (2003); 613099 Tizian Schmidt (2004)
46281 Jonas Uhlenbrock (2003)
3-Kampf Mannschaft
2.826
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
46280 Robin Becker (2003)
991
613100 Lance Rösgen (2004)
919
613099 Tizian Schmidt (2004)
916
2.695
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
612670 Luis Flaig (2004)
958
47428 Luis Bea (2003)
950
47436 Simon Frey (2004)
787
2.323
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
609798 Yannick Wegner (2003)
879
615175 Piotr Szczesny (2004)
790
615176 Nicholas Valenti (2004)
654
2.289
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
613230 Elias Thesing (2004)
844
609728 Maximilian Lutz (2004)
728
613226 Joshua Moritz (2004)
717
Kinder M11
50 m Lauf
46573
7,90
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
47428
7,98
Luis Bea
2003
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
612948
8,01
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
46574
8,05
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46280
8,28
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
615379
8,28
Paul Birkenmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46281
8,43
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
609798
8,52
Yannick Wegner
2003
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
612669
8,54
Philipp Friedrich
2003
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
615542
8,82
Tom Herrmann
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609428
9,16
Niklas Grimm
2003
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
616162
9,75
David Schwabbauer
2003
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
800 m Lauf
46574
2:46,81
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
47428
2:48,24
Luis Bea
2003
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46281
2:49,15
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46573
2:50,06
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
46280
2:51,06
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
612948
2:54,98
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
14.09.
 
615379
3:01,11
Paul Birkenmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
612669
3:21,95
Philipp Friedrich
2003
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
616162
3:30,71
David Schwabbauer
2003
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
616649
3:59,15
Tom Hermann
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
Hochsprung
46281
1,26
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
46574
1,20
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
46280
1,15
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Weitsprung
46574
4,22
 
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46573
4,14
 
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
612948
4,07
 
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46281
3,94
 
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615664
3,75
 
Luca Egger
2003
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47428
3,73
 
Luis Bea
2003
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609798
3,73
 
Yannick Wegner
2003
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
615379
3,71
 
Paul Birkenmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46280
3,70
 
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
615542
3,31
 
Tom Herrmann
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
612669
3,21
 
Philipp Friedrich
2003
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
616162
3,12
 
David Schwabbauer
2003
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
609428
3,10
 
Niklas Grimm
2003
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Schlagball
46574
44,50
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
46280
40,50
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609428
35,50
Niklas Grimm
2003
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615664
33,00
Luca Egger
2003
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615379
33,00
Paul Birkenmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46573
31,50
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
47428
29,50
Luis Bea
2003
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
46281
28,50
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
612948
28,50
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
616162
28,00
David Schwabbauer
2003
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
609798
27,50
Yannick Wegner
2003
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
612669
27,00
Philipp Friedrich
2003
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
615542
26,50
Tom Herrmann
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
3-Kampf
46574
1.009
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
8,18-3,86-37,50
46280
991
Robin Becker
2003
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
8,28-3,70-39,00
46573
975
Silas Binder
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
7,90-3,95-28,00
612948
956
Felix Ruf
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
8,01-3,86-28,50
47428
950
Luis Bea
2003
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
7,98-3,70-29,50
615379
946
Paul Birkenmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,28-3,71-33,00
46281
902
Jonas Uhlenbrock
2003
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,58-3,94-28,00
609798
879
Yannick Wegner
2003
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,52-3,73-27,50
612669
808
Philipp Friedrich
2003
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
8,54-3,21-27,00
615542
790
Tom Herrmann
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,82-3,31-26,50
609428
777
Niklas Grimm
2003
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,16-3,03-33,00
4-Kampf
46574
1.327
Marc-Oliver Gauß
2003
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
8,06-4,01-1,20-33,50
Kinder M10
50 m Lauf
613100
8,04
Lance Rösgen
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613099
8,16
Tizian Schmidt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
612670
8,38
Luis Flaig
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613230
8,44
Elias Thesing
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609746
8,52
Elijah Zimmermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
611073
8,75
Luis Erler
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
46902
8,88
Torben Grathwohl
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
47436
8,97
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
615175
9,09
Piotr Szczesny
2004
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
612697
9,21
Fabian Zehnder
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
609728
9,25
Maximilian Lutz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613226
9,31
Joshua Moritz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
615176
9,39
Nicholas Valenti
2004
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
610975
9,40
Raul Herzberg
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
800 m Lauf
613230
2:48,20
Elias Thesing
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613099
2:58,00
Tizian Schmidt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
47436
3:00,89
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
609728
3:03,19
Maximilian Lutz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
613100
3:04,03
Lance Rösgen
2004
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
613226
3:05,84
Joshua Moritz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
609746
3:19,05
Elijah Zimmermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
610975
3:34,49
Raul Herzberg
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
Weitsprung
613099
4,09
 
Tizian Schmidt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613230
3,79
 
Elias Thesing
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613100
3,75
 
Lance Rösgen
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
612670
3,70
 
Luis Flaig
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
615175
3,48
 
Piotr Szczesny
2004
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
613101
3,43
 
Elias van der Beesen
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609733
3,40
 
Jona Mauch
2004
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
610975
3,37
 
Raul Herzberg
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
611073
3,28
 
Luis Erler
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615176
3,24
 
Nicholas Valenti
2004
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
613226
3,23
 
Joshua Moritz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47436
3,22
 
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
609728
3,14
 
Maximilian Lutz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609746
3,10
 
Elijah Zimmermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
612697
3,02
 
Fabian Zehnder
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
46902
2,95
 
Torben Grathwohl
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
Schlagball
609733
40,00
Jona Mauch
2004
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613100
36,50
Lance Rösgen
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
612670
36,00
Luis Flaig
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613099
34,50
Tizian Schmidt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
47436
30,50
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613230
30,00
Elias Thesing
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609728
29,00
Maximilian Lutz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
609746
28,00
Elijah Zimmermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613226
27,50
Joshua Moritz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
615175
27,00
Piotr Szczesny
2004
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
46902
23,50
Torben Grathwohl
2004
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
610975
23,00
Raul Herzberg
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
611073
22,50
Luis Erler
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615176
21,50
Nicholas Valenti
2004
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
612697
21,00
Fabian Zehnder
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613101
20,00
Elias van der Beesen
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
3-Kampf
613099
990
Tizian Schmidt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,17-4,09-31,50
613100
974
Lance Rösgen
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,04-3,75-32,50
612670
958
Luis Flaig
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,38-3,70-36,00
613230
915
Elias Thesing
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,44-3,79-30,00
609746
805
Elijah Zimmermann
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,52-3,10-28,00
615175
790
Piotr Szczesny
2004
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,09-3,48-27,00
47436
787
Simon Frey
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,97-3,22-29,00
611073
755
Luis Erler
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,75-3,28-22,50
609728
743
Maximilian Lutz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,25-3,14-28,00
613226
717
Joshua Moritz
2004
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
9,38-3,05-27,50
610975
700
Raul Herzberg
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,40-3,37-21,50
612697
667
Fabian Zehnder
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,21-3,02-21,00
615176
654
Nicholas Valenti
2004
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,39-3,24-18,50
männliche Kinder U10
3-Kampf Mannschaft
2.202
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
48619 Noah Hirt (2005)
902
613267 Nikita Fokt (2005)
797
613268 Effinger Leo (2006)
503
1.690
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
615263 Matteo Valenti (2007)
599
617375 Micha Baumer (2006)
570
617377 Benedikt Wegner (2006)
521
Kinder M9
50 m Lauf
48619
8,27
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
09.02.
 
47438
8,94
Finn Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613267
8,94
Nikita Fokt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
613085
8,96
Mika Schmid
2005
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
611043
9,26
Tom Schneider
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
Weitsprung
48619
3,75
 
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613267
3,38
 
Nikita Fokt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
613085
3,30
 
Mika Schmid
2005
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
47438
3,12
 
Finn Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613088
2,90
 
Leroy Sruk
2005
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
611043
2,72
 
Tom Schneider
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
Schlagball
48619
34,50
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613267
27,50
Nikita Fokt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
47438
24,00
Finn Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613085
21,00
Mika Schmid
2005
VfL Fluorn
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
611043
16,50
Tom Schneider
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
3-Kampf
48619
922
Noah Hirt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
09.02.
 
8,27-3,70-30,00
613267
797
Nikita Fokt
2005
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,94-3,38-27,50
609755
737
Justin Roick
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,68-3,36-19,00
47438
732
Finn Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,94-3,12-24,00
613085
699
Mika Schmid
2005
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,96-3,30-18,50
614692
671
Julian Stumpp
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,49-2,81-27,00
609759
636
Jaden Müller
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,10-2,91-18,50
613085
611
Mika Schmid
2005
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
9,38-3,25-14,50
611043
574
Tom Schneider
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,26-2,72-16,50
613235
501
Leon Patelmo
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,80-2,67-14,50
Kinder M8
50 m Lauf
617376
9,15
Tim Rodinger
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
612687
9,30
Lasse Flaig
2006
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613247
9,36
Hannes Tedesco
2006
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
617377
9,44
Benedikt Wegner
2006
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
615263
9,51
Matteo Valenti
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
617375
9,77
Micha Baumer
2006
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
637817
10,55
Max Holstein
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
613268
10,68
Effinger Leo
2006
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
617353
10,69
Simon Eberle
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
Weitsprung
617377
2,98
 
Benedikt Wegner
2006
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
613247
2,97
 
Hannes Tedesco
2006
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
612687
2,82
 
Lasse Flaig
2006
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
617376
2,80
 
Tim Rodinger
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615263
2,70
 
Matteo Valenti
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
613268
2,68
 
Effinger Leo
2006
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
617375
2,64
 
Micha Baumer
2006
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
617353
2,38
 
Simon Eberle
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
637817
2,26
 
Max Holstein
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
Schlagball
617375
21,00
Micha Baumer
2006
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
615263
21,00
Matteo Valenti
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
613268
20,00
Effinger Leo
2006
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
612687
19,50
Lasse Flaig
2006
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
637817
16,50
Max Holstein
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
617376
14,00
Tim Rodinger
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613247
13,50
Hannes Tedesco
2006
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
617353
11,50
Simon Eberle
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
617377
10,50
Benedikt Wegner
2006
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
3-Kampf
614556
736
Louis Schmidt
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,95-3,08-25,00
612687
616
Lasse Flaig
2006
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,30-2,82-19,50
609714
615
Till Graner
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,59-2,56-25,50
615263
599
Matteo Valenti
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,51-2,70-21,00
614545
570
Julian Hugger
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,43-2,79-16,50
617375
570
Micha Baumer
2006
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,77-2,64-21,00
617376
565
Tim Rodinger
2007
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,15-2,80-14,00
613247
564
Hannes Tedesco
2006
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,36-2,97-13,50
617377
521
Benedikt Wegner
2006
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,44-2,98-10,50
613268
503
Effinger Leo
2006
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,68-2,68-20,00
609742
496
Raphael Weiss
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
10,08-2,43-19,00
614511
476
Kian Dwyer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
10,09-2,60-15,00
637817
412
Max Holstein
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,55-2,26-16,50
614875
395
Dajanan Ratumaghan
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
11,04-1,95-22,50
617353
360
Simon Eberle
2007
SG Schramberg
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,69-2,38-11,50
Senioren M45
110 m Hürden
45408
25,14
-0,9
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
10-Kampf
45408
3.181
Günther Rodinger
1965
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09./
 
14,33(-0,9)-4,60(+0,0)-8,10-1,55-88,32/25,14(-0,9)-18,48-2,20-23,99-6:20,54
21.09.
Senioren M50
Kugelstoß
20831
10,10
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
05.04.
 
Diskuswurf
20831
31,51
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
05.04.
 
Speerwurf
20831
29,84
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.
 
10-Kampf
20831
2.764
Ralf Knecht
1961
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09./
 
15,33(-0,9)-3,61(+0,1)-9,27-1,30-89,74/o.g.V.-30,72-2,20-29,84-8:30,25
21.09.
Senioren M55
100 m Hürden
614559
21,37
-1,0
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
21.09.
 
Kugelstoß
614559
7,02
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.
 
Diskuswurf
614559
17,05
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
21.09.
 
Speerwurf
614559
19,50
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
21.09.
 
10-Kampf
614559
3.514
Ulrich Hertkorn
1956
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09./
 
14,75(-0,9)-4,25(+0,0)-7,02-1,35-77,70/21,37(-1,0)-17,05-2,00-19,25-7:23,69
21.09.
weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
41089
12,04
+1,8
Ellen Auch
1995
TSV Rottweil
Bochum-Wattenscheid
08.08.
 
35133
12,98
+0,0
Natalie Keil
1995
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
37216
14,58
 
Lena Marte
1996
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
200 m Lauf
41089
24,50
+1,9
Ellen Auch
1995
TSV Rottweil
Bochum-Wattenscheid
09.08.
 
35133
25,26
+0,0
Natalie Keil
1995
TSV Rottweil
Augsburg
03.08.
 
29749
27,68
-0,3
Anna Schwarzer
1995
TSV Rottweil
Langensteinbach
25.05.
 
400 m Lauf
35133
56,55
Natalie Keil
1995
TSV Rottweil
Bochum-Wattenscheid
09.08.
 
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,55
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
37890 Vera Schuldis (1997); 41089 Ellen Auch (1995)
35133 Natalie Keil (1995); 29749 Anna Schwarzer (1995)
Hochsprung
37218
1,56
Regina Klausmann
1996
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
37216
1,47
Lena Marte
1996
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.
 
Weitsprung
37218
5,04
+0,7
Regina Klausmann
1996
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
37216
4,75
+1,6
Lena Marte
1996
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Kugelstoß
37218
9,08
Regina Klausmann
1996
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
10.09.
 
Diskuswurf
37218
26,14
Regina Klausmann
1996
SV Mariazell
Ostdorf
04.07.
 
Speerwurf
37218
27,57
Regina Klausmann
1996
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
10.09.
 
weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
37890
12,65
+1,6
Vera Schuldis
1997
TSV Rottweil
Langensteinbach
24.05.
 
39136
13,02
+0,0
Sina Rössler
1997
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
02.08.
 
45379
13,62
-0,1
Katharina Saat
1997
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
41755
13,69
-0,1
Vanessa Löffler
1998
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
39496
13,70
+0,3
Denise Gretz
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
02.08.
 
643918
13,75
+2,0
Victoria Fichtel
1998
TG Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
40686
13,78
-0,1
Hannah Jüllig
1998
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
39833
13,91
+0,6
Lena Schanz
1998
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
13.07.
 
40784
14,17
+0,0
Celine Geissler
1998
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
37891
14,26
+0,4
Natienne Raschkow
1997
FSV Schwenningen
Stuttgart
12.10.
 
39598
14,41
+0,1
Nicole Kießling
1998
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
39754
14,53
+0,0
Katharina Heckele
1998
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
200 m Lauf
45379
28,49
-0,6
Katharina Saat
1997
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
100 m Hürden
39136
15,41
+1,0
Sina Rössler
1997
FSV Schwenningen
Regensburg
05.07.
 
37890
17,00
-2,2
Vera Schuldis
1997
TSV Rottweil
Tailfingen
09.05.
 
39833
18,63
+1,5
Lena Schanz
1998
TSV Rottweil
Engen
03.05.
 
4 x 100 m Staffel
51,33
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
45379 Katharina Saat (1997); 37890 Vera Schuldis (1997)
38065 Anna-Lea Bantle (1997); 40686 Hannah Jüllig (1998)
Hochsprung
40784
1,67
Celine Geissler
1998
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
39342
1,56
Celine Häußermann
1997
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
13.04.
 
38569
1,53
Natalie Schmid
1998
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
40782
1,50
Hannah Blum
1997
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
39066
1,50
Bianca Reuter
1997
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
39136
1,50
Sina Rössler
1997
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
41755
1,40
Vanessa Löffler
1998
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Weitsprung
39136
5,28
+0,6
Sina Rössler
1997
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
643918
5,09
+1,1
Victoria Fichtel
1998
TG Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
39496
4,83
-0,3
Denise Gretz
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
02.08.
 
37891
4,80
+0,8
Natienne Raschkow
1997
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
14.09.
 
45379
4,76
+0,8
Katharina Saat
1997
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
40784
4,74
+0,0
Celine Geissler
1998
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
41755
4,69
+0,6
Vanessa Löffler
1998
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
39342
4,66
+1,5
Celine Häußermann
1997
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
39836
4,65
+0,2
Petra Hengstler
1998
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
40782
4,40
+0,1
Hannah Blum
1997
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
39598
4,38
+0,1
Nicole Kießling
1998
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
40284
4,36
+0,7
Lea Beermann
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613225
4,05
-0,6
Kirsty Lehmann
1998
TSV Rottweil
Engen
03.05.
 
39066
3,89
+0,2
Bianca Reuter
1997
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
Dreisprung
643918
11,75
-0,2
Victoria Fichtel
1998
TG Schwenningen
Engen
07.06.
 
Kugelstoß
39066
12,18
Bianca Reuter
1997
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
10.09.
 
40786
11,67
Lena Glatz
1998
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
39342
11,52
Celine Häußermann
1997
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
13.04.
 
44868
10,24
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
39833
10,06
Lena Schanz
1998
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
37891
9,15
Natienne Raschkow
1997
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
38065
8,85
Anna-Lea Bantle
1997
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
39069
7,85
Vanessa Thimm
1997
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
39754
7,21
Katharina Heckele
1998
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
Diskuswurf
40786
29,97
Lena Glatz
1998
TV Sulz
Balingen
14.09.
 
39066
28,53
Bianca Reuter
1997
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
10.09.
 
39342
27,97
Celine Häußermann
1997
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
39833
25,31
Lena Schanz
1998
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44868
12,87
Sophie Lutz
1997
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
13.04.
 
Speerwurf
39066
34,35
Bianca Reuter
1997
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
10.09.
 
40786
30,12
Lena Glatz
1998
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
37890
26,12
Vera Schuldis
1997
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
40284
19,78
Lea Beermann
1998
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
37891
19,44
Natienne Raschkow
1997
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
01.06.
 
weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
55,93
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
39751 Aline Lauble (1999); 39758 Nadja Hetzel (1999)
42098 Jule Schmid (2000); 45139 Julia Kopp (1999)
58,75
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
42106 Lisa Blust (2000); 45186 Patricia Flaig (2000)
42107 Tabea Marte (2000); 44952 Emma Wolber (2001)
4-Kampf Mannschaft
5.416
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.
 
42433 Michelle Grabar (2000)
2.041
42106 Lisa Blust (2000)
1.808
45186 Patricia Flaig (2000)
1.567
5.165
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
39751 Aline Lauble (1999)
1.744
39758 Nadja Hetzel (1999)
1.739
45139 Julia Kopp (1999)
1.682
4.543
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
600001 Melina Sülzle (1999)
1.803
43514 Marie Hölle (2000)
1.714
617373 Julia Schreiner (2000)
1.026
Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
41164
13,75
+0,0
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
45139
13,81
+0,7
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
39751
14,26
+0,0
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Pliezhausen
05.07.
 
39758
14,42
+0,7
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
41165
14,43
+1,1
Kim Ehrenberger
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
600001
14,68
-0,1
Melina Sülzle
1999
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
41399
15,03
+1,0
Ivana Tomusic
1999
VfL Fluorn
Engen
03.05.
 
41756
15,27
+1,0
Anna Born
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
300 m Lauf
41164
46,94
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
14.09.
 
41165
49,49
Kim Ehrenberger
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
14.09.
 
800 m Lauf
46531
2:44,43
Theresa Hettich
1999
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
02.07.
 
41396
2:45,06
Franziska Okon
1999
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
02.07.
 
45079
2:52,01
Katharina Brüstle
1999
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
615765
2:52,07
Lina Brändte
1999
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
41164
3:01,66
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
39758
3:08,72
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
27.07.
 
2.000 m Lauf
609800
8:53,6  
Lina Brändle
1999
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
09.07.
 
80 m Hürden
45139
13,46
-0,3
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Stuttgart
20.07.
 
Hochsprung
41164
1,44
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
600001
1,44
Melina Sülzle
1999
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
45139
1,38
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
39758
1,36
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
39751
1,36
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
Weitsprung
41164
4,70
+0,9
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Engen
03.05.
 
39758
4,65
-0,6
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
27.07.
 
39751
4,55
+0,1
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
41165
4,50
+0,6
Kim Ehrenberger
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
45139
4,47
+0,0
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
21.09.
 
600001
4,34
+0,4
Melina Sülzle
1999
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
41399
4,18
+0,3
Ivana Tomusic
1999
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Kugelstoß
600001
10,24
Melina Sülzle
1999
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
39758
9,50
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
39751
9,29
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
45139
8,77
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
21.09.
 
41399
7,98
Ivana Tomusic
1999
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
41756
7,20
Anna Born
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
41164
6,72
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
Diskuswurf
39758
20,06
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
39758
29,30
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Stuttgart
20.07.
 
41399
24,50
Ivana Tomusic
1999
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
41756
23,95
Anna Born
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Stuttgart
12.10.
 
41165
17,93
Kim Ehrenberger
1999
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
4-Kampf
600001
1.803
Melina Sülzle
1999
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
14,68(-0,1)-4,12(+1,2)-1,40-10,24
39758
1.783
Nadja Hetzel
1999
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
14,72(-0,1)-4,44(+0,6)-1,36-9,50
41164
1.772
Vanessa Müller
1999
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
13,78(-0,1)-4,67(+0,4)-1,44-6,02
39751
1.750
Aline Lauble
1999
TV Oberndorf
Pliezhausen
05.07.
 
14,26(+0,0)-4,41(+0,0)-1,32-8,59
45139
1.687
Julia Kopp
1999
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
14,02(+0,5)-4,04(+0,1)-1,36-7,19
Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
42170
13,02
-0,5
Mara Neininger
2000
TG Schwenningen
Stuttgart
20.07.
 
42433
13,22
+0,0
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
42735
13,45
+0,6
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Stuttgart
12.10.
 
42730
13,58
+0,5
Sina Rosenfelder
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
42106
13,74
+0,5
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
43517
13,76
+0,7
Lisa Kaiser
2000
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
42733
14,11
+0,7
Josephine Müller
2000
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
42107
14,14
-0,1
Tabea Marte
2000
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
43514
14,16
-0,1
Marie Hölle
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
39821
14,50
-0,3
Franziska Hohner
2000
TG Schwenningen
Mönchengladbach
05.07.
 
45186
15,03
+0,7
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
42096
15,51
+0,5
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
617373
17,92
+0,5
Julia Schreiner
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
800 m Lauf
37422
2:25,45
Katharina Gross
2000
SG Schramberg
Fischbach
01.08.
 
42098
2:32,55
Jule Schmid
2000
TV Oberndorf
Stuttgart
20.07.
 
42096
3:07,55
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
2.000 m Lauf
37422
7:00,5  
Katharina Gross
2000
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
09.07.
 
80 m Hürden
42170
12,17
+0,3
Mara Neininger
2000
TG Schwenningen
Stuttgart
20.07.
 
39821
13,36
-0,4
Franziska Hohner
2000
TG Schwenningen
Mönchengladbach
05.07.
 
42733
14,26
+0,0
Josephine Müller
2000
TG Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
17.05.
 
42106
14,86
-2,4
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
43514
15,32
-2,4
Marie Hölle
2000
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
Hochsprung
42170
1,54
Mara Neininger
2000
TG Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
17.05.
 
43514
1,54
Marie Hölle
2000
TV Sulz
Augsburg
02.08.
 
42433
1,54
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.
 
42733
1,46
Josephine Müller
2000
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
42106
1,43
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
42096
1,35
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
45186
1,30
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.
 
42730
1,28
Sina Rosenfelder
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
42107
1,26
Tabea Marte
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.
 
42735
1,20
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
617373
1,08
Julia Schreiner
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
Weitsprung
42170
5,62
-1,2
Mara Neininger
2000
TG Schwenningen
Stuttgart
20.07.
 
42433
5,19
+0,8
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.
 
42730
4,98
+1,4
Sina Rosenfelder
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
45655
4,91
+0,6
Emilly Kapitza
2000
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
42106
4,62
+0,4
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
42733
4,55
+0,3
Josephine Müller
2000
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
617876
4,55
+0,8
Emilly Kapita
2000
SG Schramberg
Stuttgart
20.07.
 
43517
4,48
-0,3
Lisa Kaiser
2000
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
42735
4,48
+0,3
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
02.08.
 
39821
4,41
 
Franziska Hohner
2000
TG Schwenningen
Zell a. H.
29.05.
 
42107
4,25
+1,6
Tabea Marte
2000
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
43514
4,16
-1,0
Marie Hölle
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
45186
4,09
+0,7
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
42096
3,96
+0,7
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
617373
2,69
+0,6
Julia Schreiner
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
Kugelstoß
39821
12,34
Franziska Hohner
2000
TG Schwenningen
Nagold
29.06.
 
42730
9,94
Sina Rosenfelder
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
42170
9,65
Mara Neininger
2000
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
42106
9,22
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Pliezhausen
05.07.
 
42433
8,86
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.
 
43517
7,90
Lisa Kaiser
2000
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
42735
7,53
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
42096
7,47
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
13.04.
 
45186
7,32
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.
 
42107
6,75
Tabea Marte
2000
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
43514
6,64
Marie Hölle
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
615312
6,07
Selina Egger
2000
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
617373
5,96
Julia Schreiner
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
Diskuswurf
39821
32,67
Franziska Hohner
2000
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
05.04.
 
Hammerwurf
39821
28,94
Franziska Hohner
2000
TG Schwenningen
Waiblingen
23.02.
 
Speerwurf
39821
37,08
Franziska Hohner
2000
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
42433
25,77
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
10.09.
 
42170
22,82
Mara Neininger
2000
TG Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
17.05.
 
42733
16,70
Josephine Müller
2000
TG Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
17.05.
 
42096
15,72
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
4-Kampf
42433
2.041
Michelle Grabar
2000
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
28.09.
 
13,49(-0,1)-5,17(+0,8)-1,54-8,86
42170
2.039
Mara Neininger
2000
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
13,44(+0,0)-5,14(+0,1)-1,48-9,65
42730
1.862
Sina Rosenfelder
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
13,58(+0,5)-4,98(+1,4)-1,28-9,10
42106
1.827
Lisa Blust
2000
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
13,74(+0,5)-4,36(+1,1)-1,36-9,01
43514
1.714
Marie Hölle
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
14,16(-0,1)-4,16(-1,0)-1,44-6,64
42735
1.680
Carolin Herrmann
2000
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
13,54(+0,0)-4,40(+0,2)-1,20-7,53
42107
1.590
Tabea Marte
2000
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
14,14(-0,1)-4,12(+0,8)-1,24-6,75
42096
1.557
Louisa Lutz
2000
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
15,51(+0,5)-3,96(+0,7)-1,32-7,38
45186
1.420
Patricia Flaig
2000
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
15,26(-0,1)-3,21(+1,4)-1,24-7,26
617373
1.026
Julia Schreiner
2000
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
17,92(+0,5)-2,69(+0,6)-1,08-5,96
Block Sprint/Sprung
42170
2.581
Mara Neininger
2000
TG Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
17.05.
 
13,54(-1,6)-13,07(+0,0)-5,29(-1,1)-1,54-22,82
42733
2.217
Josephine Müller
2000
TG Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
17.05.
 
14,30(+0,5)-14,26(+0,0)-4,40(+0,0)-1,42-16,70
Block Wurf
39821
2.469
Franziska Hohner
2000
TG Schwenningen
Mönchengladbach
05.07.
 
14,50(-0,3)-13,36(-0,4)-4,28(-0,5)-12,09-30,21
weibliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
42,58
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
44950 Nina Kuska (2002); 44385 Elisa Bea (2001)
45340 Florine Ehmann (2001); 44387 Katharina Flaig (2002)
44,14
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
46900 Maxine Schwellinger (2002); 44729 Aylin Dursun (2001)
43541 Nathalie Stummer (2001); 613062 Felicia Haas (2001)
45,67
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
44867 Liv Frommer (2001); 617213 Mara Fischer (2002)
44865 Lena Berg (2002); 46376 Lara Schmid (2003)
47,79
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
609815 Samantha Pfau (2001); 46903 Alisa Grathwol (2002)
46904 Alessia Amon (2002); 613965 Michelle Iwohn (2002)
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:09,24
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
21.09.
 
44694 Julia Kießling (2001); 44691 Katharina Lutz (2002)
44693 Salome Banholzer (2001)
4-Kampf Mannschaft
5.330
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
44950 Nina Kuska (2002)
1.817
44383 Hanna Leopold (2001)
1.775
44387 Katharina Flaig (2002)
1.738
5.160
SV Mariazell
Rommelshausen
12.07.
 
44387 Katharina Flaig (2002)
1.750
44383 Hanna Leopold (2001)
1.733
44950 Nina Kuska (2002)
1.677
4.630
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
45340 Florine Ehrmann (2001)
1.603
44385 Elisa Bea (2001)
1.547
45187 Julia Zehnder (2002)
1.480
4.414
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
45138 Franziska Peidl (2002)
1.593
44867 Liv Frommer (2001)
1.464
44866 Marie Lutz (2002)
1.357
Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
43541
10,13
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
44383
10,42
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
44362
10,73
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
44693
10,80
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
45340
10,89
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
44729
11,18
Aylin Dursun
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
613255
11,18
Lidvina Stoss
2001
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
603440
11,20
Franka Breier
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
44694
11,26
Julia Kießling
2001
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
42382
11,50
Laura Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Engen
03.05.
 
44385
11,53
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613062
11,56
Felicia Haas
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
44867
11,59
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
616644
11,63
Michelle Hörner
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
42268
11,83
Julia Würtz
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
609815
11,91
Samantha Pfau
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
615378
12,12
Lena Herrmann
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
617569
12,21
Samira Häsler
2001
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
609816
12,53
Larissa Kopf
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
613263
12,59
Michelle Fokt
2001
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
613264
13,59
Anna Pastjan
2001
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
800 m Lauf
44693
2:35,14
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
44694
2:53,11
Julia Kießling
2001
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613255
2:53,62
Lidvina Stoss
2001
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
616644
3:12,49
Michelle Hörner
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
2.000 m Lauf
44693
7:23,8  
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
09.07.
 
60 m Hürden
43541
11,16
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
44867
11,38
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
Hochsprung
44362
1,56
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
44385
1,40
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
43541
1,40
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
44383
1,36
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
45340
1,33
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615677
1,25
Nathalie Valenti
2001
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44548
1,25
Lea Kaupp
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
42382
1,20
Laura Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Engen
03.05.
 
44867
1,20
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
44952
1,20
Emma Wolber
2001
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
616216
1,15
Melina Buchholz
2001
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613104
1,15
Nora Klasen
2001
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613255
1,12
Lidvina Stoss
2001
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
46282
1,10
Eni Schwindt
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
42268
1,08
Julia Würtz
2001
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
613255
1,05
Stoss Lidvina
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Weitsprung
43541
4,72
 
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
44362
4,69
 
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44693
4,46
 
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
44694
4,42
 
Julia Kießling
2001
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44383
4,35
 
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
42382
4,21
 
Laura Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Engen
03.05.
 
45340
4,21
 
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
42268
4,19
 
Julia Würtz
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
44729
4,18
 
Aylin Dursun
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
603440
4,17
 
Franka Breier
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
44385
4,13
 
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
44952
4,10
 
Emma Wolber
2001
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
44867
4,07
 
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
616644
4,04
 
Michelle Hörner
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613255
4,04
 
Lidvina Stoss
2001
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
617569
3,93
 
Samira Häsler
2001
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
44548
3,91
 
Lea Kaupp
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46282
3,87
 
Eni Schwindt
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613062
3,86
 
Felicia Haas
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
609816
3,79
 
Larissa Kopf
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
615378
3,79
 
Lena Herrmann
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
615677
3,73
 
Nathalie Valenti
2001
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613104
3,71
 
Nora Klasen
2001
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613255
3,64
 
Stoss Lidvina
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
616216
3,52
 
Melina Buchholz
2001
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609815
3,51
 
Samantha Pfau
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
613102
3,41
 
Selina Käfer
2001
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613263
3,13
 
Michelle Fokt
2001
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
613264
3,05
 
Anna Pastjan
2001
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
Kugelstoß
44362
9,00
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Stuttgart
12.10.
 
43541
8,38
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
617569
6,87
Samira Häsler
2001
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
44867
6,76
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Diskuswurf
44383
20,40
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Ballwurf
44383
36,50
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
44867
34,50
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
613255
33,50
Lidvina Stoss
2001
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
42382
33,00
Laura Schmid
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
43541
33,00
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
44362
30,50
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
44693
29,00
Salome Banholzer
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46282
28,00
Eni Schwindt
2001
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609815
28,00
Samantha Pfau
2001
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
44548
27,00
Lea Kaupp
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609816
27,00
Larissa Kopf
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
45340
27,00
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
617569
25,00
Samira Häsler
2001
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
42268
25,00
Julia Würtz
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
613062
24,00
Felicia Haas
2001
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
615378
23,50
Lena Herrmann
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
44729
23,00
Aylin Dursun
2001
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
616216
22,50
Melina Buchholz
2001
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613264
22,00
Anna Pastjan
2001
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
603440
20,50
Franka Breier
2001
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
615677
20,00
Nathalie Valenti
2001
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44385
18,50
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
616644
17,00
Michelle Hörner
2001
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613263
16,00
Michelle Fokt
2001
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
4-Kampf
43541
1.847
Nathalie Stummer
2001
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
10,38-4,61-1,40-32,00
44362
1.828
Christin Rodinger
2001
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,90-4,59-1,48-30,50
44383
1.775
Hanna Leopold
2001
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,42-4,14-1,36-33,50
45340
1.603
Florine Ehmann
2001
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,89-4,19-1,28-24,50
44385
1.547
Elisa Bea
2001
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
11,53-4,10-1,40-18,50
44867
1.464
Liv Frommer
2001
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
11,92-3,66-1,20-32,00
613255
1.421
Lidvina Stoss
2001
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
11,28-3,50-1,12-29,50
42268
1.361
Julia Würtz
2001
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
11,83-4,19-1,04-25,00
Jugend W12
75 m Lauf
44692
10,38
Chineye Banholzer
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
44950
10,51
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
44387
10,64
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Rommelshausen
12.07.
 
45138
10,89
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
14.09.
 
45187
11,27
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
45750
11,48
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
45825
11,57
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Engen
03.05.
 
44691
11,58
Katharina Lutz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
44865
11,62
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
610610
11,67
Louisa Fichtel
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
46904
11,68
Alessia Amon
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
46900
11,73
Maxine Schwellinger
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46493
11,77
Lilli Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46918
11,99
Alena Müller
2002
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
613228
12,15
Leonie Schupp
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
611787
12,20
Sophia Roßbach-Emden
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
14.09.
 
46766
12,24
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
44866
12,27
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
613965
12,29
Michelle Iwohn
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46903
12,42
Alisa Grathwol
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
45185
12,49
Sarah Hullmann
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
44954
12,53
Carina Arnold
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
609347
12,69
Heike Böhnisch
2002
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
617347
12,70
Corinna Schmidt
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
617213
13,14
Mara Fischer
2002
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
614586
13,61
Elisa Kreth
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
609822
13,79
Nora Voßler
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
613261
14,46
Hannah Smith
2002
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
609821
14,62
Felicia Schmid
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
613266
16,05
Julia Fokt
2002
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
800 m Lauf
44691
2:41,32
Katharina Lutz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
44387
2:44,39
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
46493
2:51,50
Lilli Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613228
3:01,35
Leonie Schupp
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613929
3:05,60
Luisa Müller
2002
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
44692
3:06,96
Chineye Bahnholzer
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46766
3:20,69
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
2.000 m Lauf
44691
7:58,8  
Katharina Lutz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
09.07.
 
60 m Hürden
44387
10,35
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
44950
10,67
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Titisee-Neustadt
27.09.
 
44866
12,67
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
610610
12,93
Louisa Fichtel
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
03.05.
 
Hochsprung
45138
1,46
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44950
1,40
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
44387
1,38
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Balingen
14.09.
 
45187
1,30
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45750
1,25
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Engen
03.05.
 
611787
1,24
Sophia Roßbach-Emden
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
44866
1,16
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
45825
1,15
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Engen
03.05.
 
44865
1,15
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
613965
1,15
Michelle Iwohn
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
46279
1,10
Ylva Bruder
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
617347
1,04
Corinna Schmidt
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
45185
1,00
Sarah Hullmann
2002
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
44954
0,96
Carina Arnold
2002
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
Weitsprung
44692
5,02
 
Chineye Banholzer
2002
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
44387
4,85
 
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
45138
4,64
 
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
44950
4,46
 
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45750
4,15
 
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
46279
4,12
 
Ylva Bruder
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
610610
4,10
 
Louisa Fichtel
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
45187
4,10
 
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
44691
4,06
 
Katharina Lutz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
45825
4,06
 
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46493
4,05
 
Lilli Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
44865
4,01
 
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
617213
3,99
 
Mara Fischer
2002
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46918
3,95
 
Alena Müller
2002
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
613228
3,90
 
Leonie Schupp
2002
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
46904
3,87
 
Alessia Amon
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
611787
3,80
 
Sophia Roßbach-Emden
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44866
3,78
 
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
46900
3,74
 
Maxine Schwellinger
2002
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613929
3,73
 
Luisa Müller
2002
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
609347
3,55
 
Heike Böhnisch
2002
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46766
3,50
 
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
45185
3,48
 
Sarah Hullmann
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
44954
3,40
 
Carina Arnold
2002
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46903
3,37
 
Alisa Grathwol
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
617347
3,35
 
Corinna Schmidt
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
613965
3,35
 
Michelle Iwohn
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
609822
2,95
 
Nora Voßler
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
609821
2,90
 
Felicia Schmid
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
614586
2,80
 
Elisa Kreth
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
Kugelstoß
44692
7,35
Chineye Banholzer
2002
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
44950
7,32
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
46766
6,39
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
44866
5,69
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
46918
5,28
Alena Müller
2002
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
Diskuswurf
44866
14,46
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
Speerwurf
44950
22,45
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
45138
21,87
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.
 
45750
15,77
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Balingen
14.09.
 
Ballwurf
44692
48,50
Chineye Banholzer
2002
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
44950
39,50
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
45750
33,50
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
46900
31,00
Maxine Schwellinger
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
44387
30,50
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Rommelshausen
12.07.
 
46918
29,00
Alena Müller
2002
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
45825
28,50
Annika Rapp
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
45138
26,00
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44866
26,00
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
610610
25,50
Louisa Fichtel
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
617347
25,50
Corinna Schmidt
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
44865
24,00
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
611787
23,50
Sophia Roßbach-Emden
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
45187
22,50
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
617213
22,00
Mara Fischer
2002
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609483
21,50
Lilli Schmitt
2002
TV Dietingen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613228
21,50
Leonie Schupp
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46904
20,50
Alessia Amon
2002
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
609484
20,00
Lucia Schmitt
2002
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
46903
20,00
Alisa Grathwol
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46279
19,50
Ylva Bruder
2002
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
44691
18,50
Katharina Lutz
2002
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609821
17,00
Felicia Schmid
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
609822
16,50
Nora Voßler
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
614586
16,50
Elisa Kreth
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
613965
16,50
Michelle Iwohn
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
613261
15,50
Hannah Smith
2002
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
44954
13,50
Carina Arnold
2002
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
45185
12,00
Sarah Hullmann
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613266
11,50
Julia Fokt
2002
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
4-Kampf
44950
1.817
Nina Kuska
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,67-4,32-1,40-36,00
44387
1.769
Katharina Flaig
2002
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
10,71-4,60-1,36-30,00
45138
1.678
Franziska Peidl
2002
TV Oberndorf
Rommelshausen
12.07.
 
11,04-4,30-1,40-24,50
45750
1.499
Marah Klausmann
2002
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
11,60-4,15-1,12-32,50
45187
1.480
Julia Zehnder
2002
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
11,27-4,06-1,20-22,50
44866
1.357
Marie Lutz
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
12,27-3,67-1,16-26,00
611787
1.329
Sophia Roßbach-Emden
2002
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
12,47-3,58-1,24-20,50
44865
1.324
Lena Berg
2002
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
11,90-3,77-1,08-24,00
617347
1.196
Corinna Schmidt
2002
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
12,70-3,35-1,04-25,50
45185
997
Sarah Hullmann
2002
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
12,53-3,13-1,00-12,00
44954
948
Carina Arnold
2002
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
13,13-3,15-0,96-13,50
weibliche Kinder U12
4 x 50 m Staffel
31,62
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46377 Melissa Blocher (2003); 46378 Yvonne Höhn (2003)
46376 Lara Schmid (2003); 46379 Rebecca Seitz (2003)
32,17
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
47792 LeAnn Pfau (2004); 610808 Lena Steeb (2003)
47790 Rosina Schneider (2004); 617526 Leonie Dreiwurst (2003)
3-Kampf Mannschaft
3.488
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
46378 Yvonne Höhn (2003)
1.204
46379 Rebecca Seitz (2003)
1.196
46377 Melissa Blocher (2003)
1.088
3.362
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46575 Loreen Stummer (2003)
1.250
47790 Rosina Schneider (2004)
1.078
609823 Hannah Vetter (2003)
1.034
3.127
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
46479 Madeleine Notheis (2003)
1.237
46480 Rebecca Schmitt (2003)
981
613924 Lena Winterhalter (2004)
909
2.884
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
610808 Lena Steeb (2003)
999
47792 LeAnn Pfau (2004)
999
609827 Leona Häußermann (2003)
886
2.866
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
46276 Victoria Kienzle (2003)
1.066
616707 Julia Lust (2004)
926
607061 Elisabeth Liebelt (2004)
874
2.728
LG Böhringen-Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
609481 Maren Ohnmacht (2003)
989
609479 Kim Geiser (2004)
898
609480 Lara Hofmeyer (2004)
841
2.379
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
617378 Selena Wössner (2003)
828
609828 Nicole Mehl (2003)
810
614074 Fabienne Merkt (2004)
741
Kinder W11
50 m Lauf
46575
7,73
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46926
7,73
Alina Schäfer
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46479
7,74
Madeleine Notheis
2003
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
46378
7,95
Yvonne Höhn
2003
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46377
7,98
Melissa Blocher
2003
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
609345
8,07
Antonia Brotz
2003
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46376
8,14
Lara Schmid
2003
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
610808
8,17
Lena Steeb
2003
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46276
8,26
Victoria Kienzle
2003
TG Schwenningen
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
611319
8,31
Fabienne Lamers
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46379
8,49
Rebecca Seitz
2003
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
617526
8,56
Leonie Dreiwurst
2003
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
609823
8,58
Hannah Vetter
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46480
8,68
Rebecca Schmitt
2003
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
609724
8,76
Rebecca Hudelmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46375
8,87
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Stuttgart
22.06.
 
609481
8,87
Maren Ohnmacht
2003
TV Dietingen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609827
8,88
Leona Häußermann
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
612671
8,88
Sophia Leopold
2003
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
609407
8,89
Leonie Klausmann
2003
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
617378
8,92
Selena Wössner
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46478
9,01
Elisa-Anna Flakowski
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
47340
9,45
Charlotta Ressin
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609828
9,63
Nicole Mehl
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
617367
9,91
Sophie Burger
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
617379
10,06
Anastasia Damer
2003
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
800 m Lauf
46375
2:56,33
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
14.09.
 
46575
3:02,02
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
46926
3:06,16
Alina Schäfer
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609345
3:09,08
Antonia Brotz
2003
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
47340
3:14,33
Charlotta Ressin
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609724
3:17,31
Rebecca Hudelmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
614877
3:27,65
Maren Ohnmacht
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
Weitsprung
46575
4,35
 
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46479
4,35
 
Madeleine Notheis
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
46378
4,13
 
Yvonne Höhn
2003
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46379
3,97
 
Rebecca Seitz
2003
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
46376
3,91
 
Lara Schmid
2003
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
46377
3,87
 
Melissa Blocher
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46276
3,80
 
Victoria Kienzle
2003
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
46926
3,76
 
Alina Schäfer
2003
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
46480
3,72
 
Rebecca Schmitt
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609345
3,70
 
Antonia Brotz
2003
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46375
3,58
 
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
610808
3,58
 
Lena Steeb
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
609823
3,56
 
Hannah Vetter
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
609481
3,54
 
Maren Ohnmacht
2003
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
611319
3,52
 
Fabienne Lamers
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609407
3,49
 
Leonie Klausmann
2003
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
609724
3,49
 
Rebecca Hudelmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609828
3,39
 
Nicole Mehl
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
617526
3,34
 
Leonie Dreiwurst
2003
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
613087
3,21
 
Lisa Klaiber
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
612671
3,19
 
Sophia Leopold
2003
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
609827
2,95
 
Leona Häußermann
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
617378
2,90
 
Selena Wössner
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
47340
2,82
 
Charlotta Ressin
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46478
2,68
 
Elisa-Anna Flakowski
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
617379
2,66
 
Anastasia Damer
2003
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
617367
2,61
 
Sophie Burger
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
Schlagball
612671
34,50
Sophia Leopold
2003
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46378
33,00
Yvonne Höhn
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46379
33,00
Rebecca Seitz
2003
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
46575
30,00
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46375
29,50
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Stuttgart
22.06.
 
609481
26,50
Maren Ohnmacht
2003
TV Dietingen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46480
26,00
Rebecca Schmitt
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
46926
25,50
Alina Schäfer
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46479
25,50
Madeleine Notheis
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
46377
23,50
Melissa Blocher
2003
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
611319
23,50
Fabienne Lamers
2003
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
609823
23,50
Hannah Vetter
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
617526
23,50
Leonie Dreiwurst
2003
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46276
23,00
Victoria Kienzle
2003
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
609345
23,00
Antonia Brotz
2003
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609407
22,50
Leonie Klausmann
2003
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
609724
21,50
Rebecca Hudelmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609827
20,50
Leona Häußermann
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46376
20,00
Lara Schmid
2003
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
610808
18,50
Lena Steeb
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
617378
17,00
Selena Wössner
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
609828
15,50
Nicole Mehl
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
617367
15,00
Sophie Burger
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
46478
15,00
Elisa-Anna Flakowski
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
613087
13,50
Lisa Klaiber
2003
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
617379
11,50
Anastasia Damer
2003
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
47340
10,50
Charlotta Ressin
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
3-Kampf
46575
1.250
Loreen Stummer
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
7,73-4,35-25,50
46479
1.237
Madeleine Notheis
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
7,83-4,35-25,50
46378
1.235
Yvonne Höhn
2003
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
27.07.
 
7,95-4,13-29,00
46379
1.196
Rebecca Seitz
2003
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,49-3,97-33,00
46926
1.155
Alina Schäfer
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
7,73-3,57-25,50
609345
1.102
Antonia Brotz
2003
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,07-3,70-23,00
46377
1.088
Melissa Blocher
2003
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
7,98-3,76-20,50
46276
1.066
Victoria Kienzle
2003
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,50-3,80-23,00
46376
1.058
Lara Schmid
2003
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
01.06.
 
8,35-3,91-20,00
609481
1.036
Maren Ohnmacht
2003
TV Dietingen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,87-3,54-26,50
609823
1.034
Hannah Vetter
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,58-3,56-23,50
611319
1.023
Fabienne Lamers
2003
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,46-3,38-23,50
46375
1.023
Lorena Baier
2003
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
8,91-3,42-27,00
610808
999
Lena Steeb
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,33-3,58-18,50
609724
983
Rebecca Hudelmaier
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,76-3,49-21,50
609407
982
Leonie Klausmann
2003
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,89-3,49-22,50
46480
981
Rebecca Schmitt
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
8,79-3,36-23,00
609827
886
Leona Häußermann
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,88-2,95-20,50
617378
828
Selena Wössner
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,92-2,90-17,00
609828
810
Nicole Mehl
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,63-3,39-15,50
46478
760
Elisa-Anna Flakowski
2003
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
9,01-2,68-15,00
617367
672
Sophie Burger
2003
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,91-2,61-15,00
47340
668
Charlotta Ressin
2003
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,45-2,82-10,50
617379
614
Anastasia Damer
2003
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,06-2,66-11,50
Kinder W10
50 m Lauf
47790
8,11
Rosina Schneider
2004
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
48412
8,43
Sarah Zill
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
616707
8,48
Julia Lust
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613238
8,57
Hannah Raffoul
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
48711
8,62
Sarah Tenter
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
612797
8,70
Celine Sakautzky
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
47792
8,72
LeAnn Pfau
2004
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
47430
8,73
Leonie Laufer
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613924
8,94
Lena Winterhalter
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
612673
8,98
Johanna Wolber
2004
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
609479
9,03
Kim Geiser
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
614546
9,12
Kim Bornfleth
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
607061
9,20
Elisabeth Liebelt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
609480
9,37
Lara Hofmeyer
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
609343
9,48
Bianca Benz
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
610488
9,58
Jana Schmid
2004
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
607060
9,60
Sandra Böhnisch
2004
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
614074
9,65
Fabienne Merkt
2004
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
800 m Lauf
48711
2:59,11
Sarah Tenter
2004
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
612673
3:21,48
Johanna Wolber
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
48412
3:27,66
Sarah Zill
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613238
3:28,70
Hannah Raffoul
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
Weitsprung
48412
3,93
 
Sarah Zill
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
46276
3,69
 
Victoria Kienzle
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
616707
3,69
 
Julia Lust
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613096
3,68
 
Kristin Mehner
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47790
3,55
 
Rosina Schneider
2004
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
48711
3,50
 
Sarah Tenter
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
614546
3,50
 
Kim Bornfleth
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
607061
3,48
 
Elisabeth Liebelt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
47792
3,47
 
LeAnn Pfau
2004
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47430
3,38
 
Leonie Laufer
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
612797
3,34
 
Celine Sakautzky
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
609479
3,34
 
Kim Geiser
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613924
3,26
 
Lena Winterhalter
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
613238
3,23
 
Hannah Raffoul
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609343
3,15
 
Bianca Benz
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
612673
3,15
 
Johanna Wolber
2004
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
609480
3,14
 
Lara Hofmeyer
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
610488
3,12
 
Jana Schmid
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
614074
2,94
 
Fabienne Merkt
2004
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
607060
2,90
 
Sandra Böhnisch
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613095
2,77
 
Emilije Sprem
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
Schlagball
47792
25,00
LeAnn Pfau
2004
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
47790
23,50
Rosina Schneider
2004
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
48711
23,00
Sarah Tenter
2004
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
46276
22,50
Victoria Kienzle
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
616707
22,00
Julia Lust
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
607060
20,50
Sandra Böhnisch
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
48412
20,00
Sarah Zill
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
610488
19,50
Jana Schmid
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
613924
19,50
Lena Winterhalter
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
613096
19,00
Kristin Mehner
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609480
18,50
Lara Hofmeyer
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
609479
18,50
Kim Geiser
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
609343
18,00
Bianca Benz
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
607061
16,50
Elisabeth Liebelt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
612797
15,50
Celine Sakautzky
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
614546
15,50
Kim Bornfleth
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613238
15,50
Hannah Raffoul
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
614074
15,00
Fabienne Merkt
2004
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
612673
15,00
Johanna Wolber
2004
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.06.
 
613095
14,00
Emilije Sprem
2004
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
47430
14,00
Leonie Laufer
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
3-Kampf
47790
1.078
Rosina Schneider
2004
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,16-3,55-23,50
48412
1.052
Sarah Zill
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,43-3,93-20,00
616707
1.042
Julia Lust
2004
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,48-3,69-22,00
47792
999
LeAnn Pfau
2004
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,72-3,40-23,50
48711
946
Sarah Tenter
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,62-3,50-17,50
613924
909
Lena Winterhalter
2004
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
28.09.
 
8,94-3,26-19,50
609479
898
Kim Geiser
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,03-3,34-18,50
612797
888
Celine Sakautzky
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
8,70-3,34-15,50
613238
887
Hannah Raffoul
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,57-3,23-15,50
607061
874
Elisabeth Liebelt
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,20-3,48-16,50
47430
869
Leonie Laufer
2004
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,73-3,38-14,00
614546
868
Kim Bornfleth
2004
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,12-3,50-15,50
609480
841
Lara Hofmeyer
2004
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,37-3,14-18,50
609343
826
Bianca Benz
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,48-3,15-18,00
607060
799
Sandra Böhnisch
2004
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,78-2,90-20,50
610488
793
Jana Schmid
2004
VfL Fluorn
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,58-3,11-16,50
614074
741
Fabienne Merkt
2004
TV Sulz
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,65-2,94-15,00
612673
710
Johanna Wolber
2004
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.04.
 
9,35-2,76-13,00
weibliche Kinder U10
3-Kampf Mannschaft
2.694
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47432 Jule Flaig (2005)
946
49908 Sophie Merz (2005)
878
47431 Celine Hullmann (2005)
870
2.386
LG Böhringen-Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
611074 Stefanie Schmid (2005)
1.034
613242 Eve Geiser (2006)
735
613243 Lia Hofmeyer (2006)
617
2.380
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47437 Maike Wisniowski (2005)
825
49906 Julia Kammerer (2005)
799
642152 Johanna Sander (2005)
756
2.306
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
611046 Jana Grimm (2005)
848
613248 Leonie Fietz (2006)
800
613246 Angelina Zepf (2005)
658
1.995
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47439 Joelle Bernhardt (2005)
719
612691 Timea Schneider (2005)
660
47435 Elena Laufer (2006)
616
Kinder W9
50 m Lauf
47432
8,12
Jule Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
48952
8,19
Samira Huber
2005
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
24.05.
 
611074
8,52
Stefanie Schmid
2005
TV Dietingen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
49906
8,77
Julia Kammerer
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47431
8,95
Celine Hullmann
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
49908
8,98
Sophie Merz
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
616645
9,14
Celine Mager
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
642152
9,45
Johanna Sander
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47437
9,52
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
611046
9,73
Jana Grimm
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613237
9,75
Lilly Raffoul
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613221
9,82
Pauline Armleder
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
616643
9,90
Nele Göhler
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613246
9,91
Angelina Zepf
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
612691
9,98
Timea Schneider
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47439
10,26
Joelle Bernhardt
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
615436
10,91
Johanna Prielipp
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
Weitsprung
48952
3,80
 
Samira Huber
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
611074
3,74
 
Stefanie Schmid
2005
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
47432
3,41
 
Jule Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
49908
3,36
 
Sophie Merz
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
616645
3,30
 
Celine Mager
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
47439
3,07
 
Joelle Bernhardt
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
611046
3,00
 
Jana Grimm
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
49906
2,95
 
Julia Kammerer
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47431
2,93
 
Celine Hullmann
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613237
2,85
 
Lilly Raffoul
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
47437
2,83
 
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613246
2,77
 
Angelina Zepf
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613221
2,70
 
Pauline Armleder
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
642152
2,68
 
Johanna Sander
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
616643
2,65
 
Nele Göhler
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
612691
2,61
 
Timea Schneider
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
615436
2,55
 
Johanna Prielipp
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
Schlagball
611074
31,50
Stefanie Schmid
2005
TV Dietingen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
611046
23,00
Jana Grimm
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
48952
22,50
Samira Huber
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
47437
21,50
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47431
20,00
Celine Hullmann
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
642152
17,50
Johanna Sander
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
49908
16,50
Sophie Merz
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47439
15,50
Joelle Bernhardt
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
612691
14,50
Timea Schneider
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47432
14,50
Jule Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613221
14,00
Pauline Armleder
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
49906
13,50
Julia Kammerer
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
615436
13,50
Johanna Prielipp
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613246
12,50
Angelina Zepf
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613237
11,50
Lilly Raffoul
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
616645
11,50
Celine Mager
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
616643
9,00
Nele Göhler
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
3-Kampf
48952
1.082
Samira Huber
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,30-3,80-22,50
611074
1.034
Stefanie Schmid
2005
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,57-3,74-21,50
47432
946
Jule Flaig
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,12-3,41-14,50
49908
878
Sophie Merz
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,98-3,36-16,50
47431
870
Celine Hullmann
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,95-2,93-20,00
611046
848
Jana Grimm
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,73-3,00-23,00
47437
825
Maike Wisniowski
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,52-2,83-21,50
49906
799
Julia Kammerer
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,77-2,95-13,50
616645
779
Celine Mager
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,14-3,30-11,50
642152
756
Johanna Sander
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,45-2,68-17,50
47439
719
Joelle Bernhardt
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,26-3,07-15,50
613221
678
Pauline Armleder
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,82-2,70-14,00
613237
665
Lilly Raffoul
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,75-2,85-11,50
612691
660
Timea Schneider
2005
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,98-2,61-14,50
613246
658
Angelina Zepf
2005
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,91-2,77-12,50
616643
579
Nele Göhler
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,90-2,65-9,00
615436
571
Johanna Prielipp
2005
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
10,91-2,55-13,50
Kinder W8
50 m Lauf
615543
8,55
Emma Tullius
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
611272
8,89
Emilia Sprem
2006
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
613248
8,97
Leonie Fietz
2006
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613258
9,29
Lucy Heini
2006
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615517
9,32
Svenja Ketterer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
47435
9,66
Elena Laufer
2006
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613242
9,75
Eve Geiser
2006
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613257
9,82
Lena Ruf
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615544
9,89
Laura Herzberger
2006
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
609763
9,94
Anne Lang
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
639691
10,01
Heidi Frey
2007
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613256
10,01
Lena Erler
2007
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615516
10,07
Marietta Hudelmaier
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613968
10,12
Melina Schwabbauer
2007
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
613243
10,13
Lia Hofmeyer
2006
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615515
10,19
Lisa Göhler
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613097
10,28
Ana Cermak
2006
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
Weitsprung
615543
3,55
 
Emma Tullius
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613258
3,30
 
Lucy Heini
2006
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613248
3,22
 
Leonie Fietz
2006
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615517
3,18
 
Svenja Ketterer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
611272
2,97
 
Emilia Sprem
2006
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
613097
2,90
 
Ana Cermak
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615544
2,90
 
Laura Herzberger
2006
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
47435
2,77
 
Elena Laufer
2006
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
609763
2,75
 
Anne Lang
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613242
2,70
 
Eve Geiser
2006
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613968
2,67
 
Melina Schwabbauer
2007
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
613256
2,66
 
Lena Erler
2007
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615516
2,65
 
Marietta Hudelmaier
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
639691
2,53
 
Heidi Frey
2007
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
613243
2,50
 
Lia Hofmeyer
2006
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613257
2,50
 
Lena Ruf
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
610974
2,45
 
Laura Herzberg
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615515
2,30
 
Lisa Göhler
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
Schlagball
613258
24,50
Lucy Heini
2006
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
611272
19,00
Emilia Sprem
2006
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
27.09.
 
613242
17,50
Eve Geiser
2006
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615517
17,50
Svenja Ketterer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613097
16,00
Ana Cermak
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
615544
14,00
Laura Herzberger
2006
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613243
13,50
Lia Hofmeyer
2006
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
613248
12,50
Leonie Fietz
2006
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
610974
12,00
Laura Herzberg
2006
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.
 
609763
12,00
Anne Lang
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613256
11,00
Lena Erler
2007
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
615516
11,00
Marietta Hudelmaier
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
613257
10,50
Lena Ruf
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
639691
9,00
Heidi Frey
2007
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
47435
9,00
Elena Laufer
2006
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
615543
8,50
Emma Tullius
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
615515
8,00
Lisa Göhler
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
3-Kampf
613258
901
Lucy Heini
2006
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,37-3,30-21,50
615517
838
Svenja Ketterer
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,32-3,18-17,50
615543
815
Emma Tullius
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
8,55-3,55-8,50
613248
800
Leonie Fietz
2006
SG Deißlingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
8,97-3,22-12,50
613242
735
Eve Geiser
2006
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,75-2,70-17,50
615544
701
Laura Herzberger
2006
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,89-2,90-14,00
613097
657
Ana Cermak
2006
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,28-2,85-13,50
609763
644
Anne Lang
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
9,94-2,75-12,00
613243
617
Lia Hofmeyer
2006
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,13-2,50-13,50
47435
616
Elena Laufer
2006
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,66-2,77-9,00
613256
609
Lena Erler
2007
TV Dietingen
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,01-2,66-11,00
615516
602
Marietta Hudelmaier
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
10,07-2,65-11,00
613257
591
Lena Ruf
2006
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
24.05.
 
9,82-2,50-10,50
639691
553
Heidi Frey
2007
SV Mariazell
Sulz
24.05.
 
10,01-2,53-9,00
615515
485
Lisa Göhler
2006
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
27.07.
 
10,19-2,30-8,00
Seniorinnen W75
Kugelstoß
5631
8,38
Liese-Lotte Unger
1937
Postgemeinschaft Rottweil
Erfurt
11.07.
 
Diskuswurf
5631
20,26
Liese-Lotte Unger
1937
Postgemeinschaft Rottweil
Erfurt
11.07.
 
Speerwurf
5631
16,70
Liese-Lotte Unger
1937
Postgemeinschaft Rottweil
Erfurt
11.07.