Startgemeinschaften Hessen 2020

Filter
Gemeinschaft Stammvereine U16/U14 U20/U18 Akt./Jun. Senioren
    w m w m w m w m
2001: StG Bürstadt
StG Bürstadt 2001
118: SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
m
StG Bürstadt 2001
363: TSV Kirchhain
m
StG Bürstadt 2001
738: TV 1891 Bürstadt
m
2020: StG Höchst/Kirchbrombach
StG Höchst/Kirchbrombach 2020
725: TSV Höchst
w m w m w m w m
StG Höchst/Kirchbrombach 2020
726: TSV Kirch-Brombach
w m w m w m w m
2030: StG Seeheim-Jugenheim
StG Seeheim-Jugenheim 2030
680: SSC Bergstraße
w m w m w m w m
StG Seeheim-Jugenheim 2030
681: TV Seeheim
w m w m w m w m
2061: StG Morschen/Spangenberg
StG Morschen/Spangenberg 2061
155: TSV Altmorschen
w
StG Morschen/Spangenberg 2061
164: TSV Spangenberg
w
2074: StG Twiste Bad Arolsen
StG Twiste Bad Arolsen 2074
207: VfL Bad Arolsen
w m
StG Twiste Bad Arolsen 2074
223: TSV 09 Twiste
w m
2092: StG Niederelsungen/Heli
StG Niederelsungen/Heli 2092
133: TV Hessisch Lichtenau
w m w m
StG Niederelsungen/Heli 2092
234: TSV Niederelsungen
w m w m
2103: StG Isenburg/Heusenstamm
StG Isenburg/Heusenstamm 2103
602: TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
w m m m w m
StG Isenburg/Heusenstamm 2103
611: TSV Heusenstamm
w m m m w m
2105: StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld 2105
279: TV Flieden
w
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld 2105
288: TV Jahn Neuhof
w
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld 2105
1013: Hünfelder SV
w
2109: StG Oberursel
StG Oberursel 2109
637: TV Oberstedten
w m w m w m
StG Oberursel 2109
638: TSG Oberursel
w m w m w m
StG Oberursel 2109
645: TV Weißkirchen
w m w m w m
2114: StG Florst-Nidda-Massenh
StG Florst-Nidda-Massenh 2114
515: SU Nieder-Florstadt
m
StG Florst-Nidda-Massenh 2114
539: TV Nidda
m
StG Florst-Nidda-Massenh 2114
1186: TV Massenheim
m
2120: StG Reinheim/Ueberau
StG Reinheim/Ueberau 2120
705: TV Reinheim
w m w m
StG Reinheim/Ueberau 2120
707: FC Ueberau
w m w m
2127: StG Limes-Wetterau/Nord
StG Limes-Wetterau/Nord 2127
389: FSV Maibach
w m
StG Limes-Wetterau/Nord 2127
507: TSV Gambach
w m
StG Limes-Wetterau/Nord 2127
1062: Leichtathletik Team Butzbach
w m
2129: StG Werra-Meissner
StG Werra-Meissner 2129
130: SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
m
StG Werra-Meissner 2129
140: Eschweger TSV
m
2138: StG Hallgarten/Oestrich/Rüdesheim
StG Hallgarten/Oestrich/Rüdesheim 2138
871: TG Hallgarten
w m
StG Hallgarten/Oestrich/Rüdesheim 2138
877: TV Oestrich
w m
StG Hallgarten/Oestrich/Rüdesheim 2138
879: TG Rüdesheim
w m
100038: StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen 100038
547: TV Gelnhausen
w m
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen 100038
658: ASC Darmstadt
w m
100040: StG Dieburg/Rossdorf
StG Dieburg/Rossdorf 100040
679: SKG Roßdorf
w m
StG Dieburg/Rossdorf 100040
693: TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
w m
100097: StG Kinzigtal-TVR-TVW
StG Kinzigtal-TVR-TVW 100097
553: TV 1910 Rothenbergen
w m w m
StG Kinzigtal-TVR-TVW 100097
554: TV Wächtersbach
w m w m
100101: StG KreisLimburgWeilburg 2018
StG KreisLimburgWeilburg 2018 100101
799: TV Eschhofen
w m w m
StG KreisLimburgWeilburg 2018 100101
817: LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
w m w m
StG KreisLimburgWeilburg 2018 100101
942: TV Elz
w m w m
100105: StG Nauheim/Königstädten
StG Nauheim/Königstädten 100105
775: TV Königstädten
w m w m
StG Nauheim/Königstädten 100105
778: SKV Nauheim
w m w m
100106: StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur
StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur 100106
775: TV Königstädten
w m w m
StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur 100106
778: SKV Nauheim
w m w m
StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur 100106
791: TV Trebur
w m w m
100107: StG Niederhofheim-Schwalbach
StG Niederhofheim-Schwalbach 100107
641: TSG Niederhofheim
w w m m
StG Niederhofheim-Schwalbach 100107
902: TG Schwalbach
w w m m
100108: StG Maxem-Schwalbach-Niederhofheim
StG Maxem-Schwalbach-Niederhofheim 100108
641: TSG Niederhofheim
m
StG Maxem-Schwalbach-Niederhofheim 100108
902: TG Schwalbach
m
StG Maxem-Schwalbach-Niederhofheim 100108
1098: TSG Marxheim 1875
m
100109: StG Schwalm-Eder
StG Schwalm-Eder 100109
165: TuSpo Borken
w m w
StG Schwalm-Eder 100109
180: TSV 05 Remsfeld
w m w
StG Schwalm-Eder 100109
196: SC Steinatal
w m w
100112: StG Untermain III
StG Untermain III 100112
883: TV 1886 Diedenbergen
w m
StG Untermain III 100112
887: SG DJK Hattersheim
w m
StG Untermain III 100112
900: TV 1886 Okriftel
w m
100125: StG Breidenbach-Kirchhain
StG Breidenbach-Kirchhain 100125
363: TSV Kirchhain
m
StG Breidenbach-Kirchhain 100125
1012: ASC 1990 Breidenbach
m
100128: StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt 100128
547: TV Gelnhausen
w m
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt 100128
658: ASC Darmstadt
w m
100129: StG Hessen Nord
StG Hessen Nord 100129
100: KSV Baunatal
m
StG Hessen Nord 100129
165: TuSpo Borken
m
StG Hessen Nord 100129
180: TSV 05 Remsfeld
m
100130: StG HTG-SGK Bad Homburg
StG HTG-SGK Bad Homburg 100130
616: SGK Bad Homburg
w w
StG HTG-SGK Bad Homburg 100130
627: HTG Bad Homburg
w w
100131: StG Kirdorf-Kronberg 2019
StG Kirdorf-Kronberg 2019 100131
616: SGK Bad Homburg
w
StG Kirdorf-Kronberg 2019 100131
630: MTV Kronberg Laufen
w
StG Kirdorf-Kronberg 2019 100131
100025: MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
w
100132: StG Königstein-Flieden-Hünfeld
StG Königstein-Flieden-Hünfeld 100132
279: TV Flieden
w
StG Königstein-Flieden-Hünfeld 100132
1013: Hünfelder SV
w
StG Königstein-Flieden-Hünfeld 100132
1285: Königsteiner LV
w
100133: StG Rimbach-Reisen
StG Rimbach-Reisen 100133
750: TV Reisen 1911
w m w m w m
StG Rimbach-Reisen 100133
751: TG Rimbach
w m w m w m
100135: StG SG Anspach - TuS Merzhausen
StG SG Anspach - TuS Merzhausen 100135
614: SG Anspach
w m w m
StG SG Anspach - TuS Merzhausen 100135
993: TuS Merzhausen
w m w m
100137: StG Steinberg-Enkheim
StG Steinberg-Enkheim 100137
495: SG Enkheim
w
StG Steinberg-Enkheim 100137
586: SC Steinberg
w
100138: StG Untermain IV
StG Untermain IV 100138
774: TuS Kelsterbach
w m w m w m
StG Untermain IV 100138
887: SG DJK Hattersheim
w m w m w m
StG Untermain IV 100138
900: TV 1886 Okriftel
w m w m w m
100151: StG Mittelhessen A-L-S
StG Mittelhessen A-L-S 100151
375: TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
w m w m w m
StG Mittelhessen A-L-S 100151
412: TV Lauterbach
w m w m w m
StG Mittelhessen A-L-S 100151
859: Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
w m w m w m
100152: StG Bad Nauheim/Melbach/Friedberg
StG Bad Nauheim/Melbach/Friedberg 100152
503: ASC Marathon Friedberg
w m w m w m w m
StG Bad Nauheim/Melbach/Friedberg 100152
511: LSC Bad Nauheim
w m w m w m w m
StG Bad Nauheim/Melbach/Friedberg 100152
514: TG Melbach
w m w m w m w m
100153: StG Baunatal-Borken
StG Baunatal-Borken 100153
100: KSV Baunatal
w m
StG Baunatal-Borken 100153
103: GSV Eintracht Baunatal
w m
StG Baunatal-Borken 100153
165: TuSpo Borken
w m
100154: StG Breitenbach/Rotenburg
StG Breitenbach/Rotenburg 100154
434: TV 03 Breitenbach
w m w m
StG Breitenbach/Rotenburg 100154
451: LC Marathon Rotenburg
w m w m
100155: StG Darmstadt-Eschenburg
StG Darmstadt-Eschenburg 100155
658: ASC Darmstadt
m
StG Darmstadt-Eschenburg 100155
957: LC Eschenburg
m
100156: StG Dipperz/Petersbg/Poppenhs
StG Dipperz/Petersbg/Poppenhs 100156
289: TV Petersberg
w m
StG Dipperz/Petersbg/Poppenhs 100156
997: TSV 09 Poppenhausen
w m
StG Dipperz/Petersbg/Poppenhs 100156
1066: TV 1924 Dipperz
w m
100158: StG Erlenbach-Holzhausen
StG Erlenbach-Holzhausen 100158
618: TV Burgholzhausen
w m
StG Erlenbach-Holzhausen 100158
901: TSV 1898 Ober-Erlenbach e.V.
w m
100159: StG Flieden-Neuhof
StG Flieden-Neuhof 100159
279: TV Flieden
m
StG Flieden-Neuhof 100159
288: TV Jahn Neuhof
m
100160: StG HTG-MTV
StG HTG-MTV 100160
627: HTG Bad Homburg
m
StG HTG-MTV 100160
630: MTV Kronberg Laufen
m
StG HTG-MTV 100160
100025: MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
m
100161: StG Königstein-Groß-Gerau
StG Königstein-Groß-Gerau 100161
771: TV Groß-Gerau
m
StG Königstein-Groß-Gerau 100161
1285: Königsteiner LV
m
100162: StG Melsungen-Baunatal
StG Melsungen-Baunatal 100162
100: KSV Baunatal
w w m
StG Melsungen-Baunatal 100162
103: GSV Eintracht Baunatal
w w m
StG Melsungen-Baunatal 100162
162: MT Melsungen
w w m
100163: StG Nordhessen Buseck
StG Nordhessen Buseck 100163
130: SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
w m m
StG Nordhessen Buseck 100163
300: TSG Alten-Buseck
w m m
StG Nordhessen Buseck 100163
479: LAV Kassel
w m m
100164: StG Siltec Sprintteam Hessen
StG Siltec Sprintteam Hessen 100164
602: TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
w
StG Siltec Sprintteam Hessen 100164
1013: Hünfelder SV
w
StG Siltec Sprintteam Hessen 100164
100025: MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
w
100165: StG Viernheim
StG Viernheim 100165
752: TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
m
StG Viernheim 100165
753: TV Viernheim
m
100166: StG Baunatal 2020
StG Baunatal 2020 100166
100: KSV Baunatal
w m
StG Baunatal 2020 100166
103: GSV Eintracht Baunatal
w m
100167: StG Friedrichsdf/Kronbg/Königst
StG Friedrichsdf/Kronbg/Königst 100167
623: TSG Friedrichsdorf
m
StG Friedrichsdf/Kronbg/Königst 100167
1285: Königsteiner LV
m
StG Friedrichsdf/Kronbg/Königst 100167
100025: MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
m