15. Bahnlaufserie II
am 01.05.2018 in Erlangen
Klassenübersicht
Aktive: Männer
Männer
800 m Lauf (1. Zeitlauf/Gemischter Wettbewerb) - Männer
 
01.05.2018
1.
 
Geoffroy, Jadoul
1991
BY
LSC Höchstadt-Aisch
1:58,48
 
 
 
2.
269056
Riehn, Moritz
1996
BY
MRRC München
2:13,37
 
 
 
3.
28356
Depperschmidt, Andrej
1975
BA
LC Breisgau
2:20,67
 
 
 
4.
 
Gemmel, Paul
2001
BY
LG Erlangen
2:24,45
 
 
 
 
 
Smith, Chris
1989
GBR
Wirral AC
aufg.
 
 
 
 
13803
Scheckenbach, Rainer
1955
BY
TSV Höchstadt-Aisch
n.a.
 
 
 
 
269768
Masatz, Joachim
1951
BY
TSV Höchstadt-Aisch
n.a.
 
 
 
3.000 m Lauf (1. Zeitlauf/Gemischter Wettbewerb) - Männer
 
01.05.2018
1.
259411
Weiler, Patrick
1986
BY
Team Memmert
8:43,85
 
 
 
2.
259110
Knall, Detlef
1996
BY
Team Memmert
8:50,03
 
 
 
3.
29654
Wittmann, Jürgen
1978
BY
LAC Quelle Fürth
9:04,97
 
 
 
4.
266598
Schwabe, Johannes
1980
BY
TS Herzogenaurach
9:56,00
 
 
 
5.
270859
Hartmann, Rainer
1987
BY
LG Erlangen
10:16,44
 
 
 
6.
274151
Neubert, Tanja
2000
BY
LAC Quelle Fürth
10:17,34
 
 
 
7.
 
Seidel, Thomas
1983
BY
TV 1848 Erlangen
10:18,08
 
 
 
8.
 
Rubio-Water, Pablo
2001
BY
LAC Quelle Fürth
10:21,38
 
 
 
9.
270963
Hartmann, Marc
1980
BY
TSV 1860 Ansbach
10:41,34
 
 
 
10.
24649
Czernicky, Thomas
1981
BY
TuS Feuchtwangen
11:08,33
 
 
 
11.
256045
Franz, Sophia
1992
BY
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
11:20,24
 
 
 
12.
17995
Rupp, Brigitte
1960
BY
TSG 08 Roth
11:58,68
 
 
 
13.
9285
Behrendt, Jörg
1962
BY
TSV 1860 Ansbach
12:21,66
 
 
 
14.
268819
Frühwald, Maike
1999
BY
LAC Quelle Fürth
12:31,68
 
 
 
15.
275465
Faust, Oliver
1972
BY
TSV Scheßlitz
12:44,78
 
 
 
16.
12472
Reitwiesner, Ewald
1946
BY
TV Bad Brückenau
13:34,40
 
 
 
 
16971
Katib, Joseph
1982
BY
LAC Quelle Fürth
aufg.
 
 
 
 
255691
Oppel, Christian
1990
BY
TSV Penzberg
aufg.
 
 
 
 
260243
Herold, Christian
1990
BY
Laface-Team Weiden
n.a.
 
 
 
- Veranstaltung durchgeführt mit COSA WIN Version 3.0.1/29.05.2017 von COSA-Software -
Ausdruck erstellt 05.08.2020 13:30 -
ladv.de © 2007-2012 / build 1.17.04.2020-08-04