Württ. Leichtathletik-Verband
Württ. Schülermehrkampfmeisterschaften
am 02./03.07.2011 in Heidenheim - Sparkassen-Sportpark
Ergebnisliste

Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 8-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf

Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf M15 2.07.2011
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch

1. 525 Ferenbach, Raphael 1996 LG Enz 72 2.427 Pkt.
11,93 (-0,2) - 6,52 (-0,6) - 12,37 - 1,80
597 - 640 - 565 - 625
2. 619 Reichle, Christian 1996 LG Sigmaringen 2.373 Pkt.
12,22 (+0,5) - 5,62 (-0,2) - 15,56 - 1,68
568 - 557 - 680 - 568
3. 589 Spannowsky, Marian 1996 TUS Metzingen 2.324 Pkt.
12,59 (-0,4) - 5,98 (+1,6) - 15,32 - 1,60
532 - 591 - 672 - 529
4. 650 Ereme, Israel 1996 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2.322 Pkt.
11,51 (+0,0) - 6,08 (-0,5) - 10,53 - 1,72
643 - 600 - 491 - 588
5. 563 Topsis, Raphael 1996 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 2.258 Pkt.
12,46 (-0,2) - 5,81 (+0,8) - 12,49 - 1,68
545 - 575 - 570 - 568
6. 554 Kraft, Jens 1996 LG Hohenlohe 2.210 Pkt.
11,91 (+2,6) - 5,76 (+0,5) - 10,09 - 1,68
599 - 570 - 473 - 568
7. 552 Kowalski, Elias 1996 TSV Freudenstadt 2.182 Pkt.
12,48 (+0,1) - 5,62 (+1,1) - 12,58 - 1,56
543 - 557 - 573 - 509
8. 651 Kraljic, Karlo 1996 TB Tailfingen 2.161 Pkt.
12,48 (+0,5) - 5,27 (+0,5) - 12,43 - 1,60
543 - 522 - 567 - 529
9. 531 Kühl, Jens 1996 LG Filder 2.159 Pkt.
12,10 (+2,6) - 5,46 (-0,2) - 11,96 - 1,52
580 - 541 - 549 - 489
10. 510 Lohr, Yannic 1996 LG Bodensee 2.154 Pkt.
12,39 (-0,2) - 5,66 (-0,1) - 12,06 - 1,52
551 - 561 - 553 - 489
11. 707 Schneider, Manuel 1996 TSG Balingen 2.135 Pkt.
11,98 (+0,0) - 5,43 (+2,1) - 9,69 - 1,64
592 - 538 - 456 - 549
12. 598 Schliewe, Nicolas 1996 LG Neckar-Enz 2.135 Pkt.
12,13 (-0,4) - 5,27 (+0,4) - 10,43 - 1,64
577 - 522 - 487 - 549
13. 534 Urano, Luca 1996 LG Filder 2.130 Pkt.
12,28 (+0,0) - 5,45 (+1,0) - 11,70 - 1,52
562 - 540 - 539 - 489
14. 607 Nadarzinski, Daniel 1996 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2.124 Pkt.
12,20 (-0,4) - 5,29 (+0,9) - 11,25 - 1,56
570 - 524 - 521 - 509
15. 502 Vetter, Fabian 1996 LSG Aalen 2.110 Pkt.
12,72 (+1,4) - 5,20 (+0,6) - 12,90 - 1,52
520 - 516 - 585 - 489
16. 573 Huss, Nicolai 1996 TV Kressbronn 2.110 Pkt.
12,75 (+0,2) - 5,33 (+0,6) - 10,65 - 1,68
518 - 528 - 496 - 568
17. 677 Weiß, Alexander 1996 Unterländer LG 2.090 Pkt.
11,85 (+0,8) - 5,32 (-0,5) - 9,97 - 1,52
606 - 527 - 468 - 489
18. 696 Wagner, Gian-Luca 1996 LG Welfen 2.088 Pkt.
12,57 (+0,8) - 5,25 (+0,2) - 11,33 - 1,56
534 - 521 - 524 - 509
19. 571 Eberhardt, Dieter 1996 TV Kressbronn 2.077 Pkt.
12,37 (+0,2) - 5,51 (+1,4) - 10,95 - 1,48
553 - 546 - 509 - 469
20. 532 Lenkl, Stefan 1996 LG Filder 2.070 Pkt.
12,62 (+0,1) - 5,14 (+2,4) - 11,29 - 1,56
530 - 509 - 522 - 509
21. 511 Münst, Sven 1996 LG Bodensee 2.064 Pkt.
12,91 (+1,0) - 5,38 (+0,4) - 10,24 - 1,64
503 - 533 - 479 - 549
22. 580 Stein, Raphael 1996 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2.062 Pkt.
12,90 (+0,2) - 5,58 (+0,6) - 10,65 - 1,56
504 - 553 - 496 - 509
23. 558 Brugger, Florian 1996 Sportfreunde Illerrieden e.V. 2.027 Pkt.
12,83 (+2,6) - 5,08 (-2,7) - 10,37 - 1,60
510 - 503 - 485 - 529
24. 541 Burkhart, Cedric 1996 LG Filstal 2.026 Pkt.
13,11 (+0,6) - 5,71 (+1,8) - 9,47 - 1,60
486 - 565 - 446 - 529
25. 544 Hecht, Vincent 1996 LG Filstal 2.021 Pkt.
12,72 (+0,1) - 5,28 (+0,8) - 10,01 - 1,56
520 - 523 - 469 - 509
26. 675 Schmitt, Luca 1996 Unterländer LG 2.004 Pkt.
12,71 (+1,0) - 5,24 (+0,6) - 8,35 - 1,68
521 - 520 - 395 - 568
27. 625 Bulling, Pascal 1996 LG Staufen 1.993 Pkt.
12,49 (+0,0) - 5,45 (+3,0) - 10,86 - 1,36
542 - 540 - 505 - 406
28. 617 Lange, Simon 1996 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1.989 Pkt.
13,46 (+0,5) - 4,83 (+0,4) - 10,43 - 1,68
456 - 478 - 487 - 568
29. 676 Weber, Jan 1996 Unterländer LG 1.988 Pkt.
12,54 (+1,0) - 4,96 (-1,7) - 11,04 - 1,44
537 - 491 - 512 - 448
30. 543 Hafner, Jan 1996 LG Filstal 1.978 Pkt.
12,59 (+0,0) - 4,82 (+1,7) - 10,26 - 1,52
532 - 477 - 480 - 489
31. 687 Pohl, Björn 1996 VfL Waiblingen 1.965 Pkt.
12,90 (+0,8) - 5,34 (-0,9) - 9,86 - 1,48
504 - 529 - 463 - 469
32. 695 Schairer, Niclas 1996 LG Welfen 1.945 Pkt.
12,18 (+1,4) - 5,25 (-1,6) - 8,53 - 1,44
572 - 521 - 404 - 448
33. 562 Haradzinski, Eugen 1996 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 1.931 Pkt.
13,00 (-0,2) - 5,17 (+3,0) - 10,65 - 1,40
495 - 513 - 496 - 427
34. 678 Würth, Kevin 1996 Unterländer LG 1.915 Pkt.
13,26 (+1,0) - 5,06 (+1,0) - 10,08 - 1,48
473 - 501 - 472 - 469
35. 642 Kettner, Silas 1996 LG Steinlach 1.839 Pkt.
13,19 (+0,7) - 4,31 (-0,2) - 11,00 - 1,40
479 - 422 - 511 - 427
36. 542 Graf, Dominik 1996 LG Filstal 1.816 Pkt.
13,19 (+0,6) - 4,51 (-0,9) - 8,98 - 1,48
479 - 444 - 424 - 469
37. 641 Kalmbach, Tobias 1996 LG Steinlach 1.526 Pkt.
13,15 (+0,5) - 4,71 (+0,4) - 4,97 - 1,28
482 - 465 - 217 - 362

Schüler A 4-Kampf M14 2.07.2011
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch

1. 508 Eitel, Manuel 1997 TSV Baltmannsweiler 2.223 Pkt.
11,96 (-0,2) - 5,61 (-2,7) - 11,84 - 1,60
594 - 556 - 544 - 529
2. 526 Räpple, Ron 1997 TSV Enzweihingen 2.160 Pkt.
12,16 (-0,2) - 5,48 (-0,1) - 12,62 - 1,48
574 - 543 - 574 - 469
3. 504 Schropp, Johannes 1997 TG Bad Waldsee 1848 2.122 Pkt.
11,87 (+1,4) - 5,49 (-1,2) - 9,91 - 1,56
604 - 544 - 465 - 509
4. 547 Schöbel, Nico 1997 LG Filstal 2.104 Pkt.
13,40 (+0,1) - 5,52 (+5,4) - 11,43 - 1,68
461 - 547 - 528 - 568
5. 673 Heilig, Maximilian 1997 Unterländer LG 2.099 Pkt.
12,07 (+1,4) - 5,13 (+0,0) - 11,20 - 1,52
583 - 508 - 519 - 489
6. 616 Mitecki, Dennis 1997 TG Schwenningen 2.004 Pkt.
12,94 (-0,4) - 5,20 (+0,2) - 11,18 - 1,48
501 - 516 - 518 - 469
7. 647 Müller, Bastian Tom 1997 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1.981 Pkt.
12,71 (+0,0) - 5,48 (+0,5) - 8,62 - 1,56
521 - 543 - 408 - 509
8. 528 Köble, Dennis 1997 SVG Fachsenfeld 1.966 Pkt.
12,86 (+0,8) - 5,35 (+0,2) - 9,77 - 1,48
508 - 530 - 459 - 469
9. 597 Ebner, Paul 1997 LG Neckar-Enz 1.943 Pkt.
12,74 (+0,2) - 4,69 (+0,7) - 11,07 - 1,44
518 - 463 - 514 - 448
10. 587 Egerer, Friedhelm 1997 LG Maulbronn-Stromberg 1.938 Pkt.
12,81 (+0,2) - 5,31 (-0,2) - 8,69 - 1,52
512 - 526 - 411 - 489
11. 585 Wolber, Matthias 1997 SV Mariazell 1.902 Pkt.
13,35 (-0,2) - 5,40 (-0,3) - 9,65 - 1,44
465 - 535 - 454 - 448
12. 584 Ollmann, David 1997 SV Lonsee 1923 1.899 Pkt.
13,22 (-0,4) - 5,10 (-0,3) - 8,65 - 1,56
476 - 505 - 409 - 509
13. 509 Weber, Max 1997 TSV Baltmannsweiler 1.898 Pkt.
13,18 (+1,4) - 4,92 (+0,5) - 8,94 - 1,56
480 - 487 - 422 - 509
14. 546 Reich, Niklas 1997 LG Filstal 1.889 Pkt.
12,84 (+0,6) - 5,09 (+2,8) - 8,60 - 1,48
509 - 504 - 407 - 469
15. 627 Hug, Raphael 1997 LG Staufen 1.875 Pkt.
12,98 (+0,0) - 5,26 (+0,4) - 9,08 - 1,40
497 - 522 - 429 - 427
16. 527 Köble, Christoph 1997 SVG Fachsenfeld 1.873 Pkt.
13,07 (+1,0) - 4,65 (-1,5) - 10,70 - 1,40
489 - 459 - 498 - 427
17. 626 Fraidel, Ruben 1997 LG Staufen 1.871 Pkt.
13,15 (+0,7) - 5,03 (+0,2) - 9,40 - 1,44
482 - 498 - 443 - 448
18. 574 Kuhn, Lukas 1997 TV Kressbronn 1.854 Pkt.
12,12 (-0,4) - 2,10 (+0,2) - 13,07 - 1,64
578 - 136 - 591 - 549
19. 553 Rottenburger, Tobias 1997 TSV Haiterbach 1.850 Pkt.
12,91 (+0,0) - 4,82 (+0,1) - 8,92 - 1,44
503 - 477 - 422 - 448
20. 572 Huss, Joshua 1997 TV Kressbronn 1.801 Pkt.
13,66 (-0,4) - 4,96 (-0,2) - 8,48 - 1,48
440 - 491 - 401 - 469
21. 578 Mayer, Benjamin 1997 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1.792 Pkt.
13,31 (-0,4) - 4,62 (+1,2) - 8,41 - 1,48
469 - 456 - 398 - 469
22. 529 Bauer, Yannick 1997 LG Filder 1.739 Pkt.
13,61 (+0,1) - 4,76 (+1,6) - 7,96 - 1,44
444 - 470 - 377 - 448
23. 570 Brändle, Christopher 1997 TV Kressbronn 1.662 Pkt.
13,68 (-0,2) - 4,79 (+0,5) - 7,26 - 1,36
439 - 474 - 343 - 406
24. 530 Ferreira, Fabio 1997 LG Filder 1.658 Pkt.
14,08 (+0,0) - 4,80 (+2,9) - 6,55 - 1,48
408 - 475 - 306 - 469
25. 706 Kleinert, Patrick 1997 LG Neckar-Enz 1.604 Pkt.
13,86 (-0,2) - 4,41 (+1,8) - 8,11 - 1,28
425 - 433 - 384 - 362
26. 545 Staudenmaier, Manuel 1997 LG Filstal 1.594 Pkt.
13,92 (+2,6) - 4,56 (+1,0) - 6,40 - 1,40
420 - 449 - 298 - 427
27. 705 Kronawitter, Jan 1997 LG Neckar-Enz 1.574 Pkt.
14,97 (-0,4) - 4,23 (+1,4) - 7,33 - 1,48
346 - 413 - 346 - 469
28. 579 Seitz, Adrian 1997 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1.517 Pkt.
15,37 (-0,4) - 4,22 (+0,4) - 8,00 - 1,36
320 - 412 - 379 - 406
29. 1 Wieck, Tobias 1997 LG Steinlach 1.187 Pkt.
14,13 (+0,5) - 4,41 (+0,7) - 7,41 - o.g.V.
404 - 433 - 350 -

Außer Wertung

501 Warth, Robert 1997 BA SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 1.966 Pkt.
12,79 (+0,8) - 5,49 (+0,0) - 8,87 - 1,52
514 - 544 - 419 - 489

Schüler A 4-Kampf 2.07.2011
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch

1. Unterländer LG 10.096 Pkt.
673 Heilig, Maximilian 1997 2.099 Pkt.
677 Weiß, Alexander 1996 2.090 Pkt.
675 Schmitt, Luca 1996 2.004 Pkt.
676 Weber, Jan 1996 1.988 Pkt.
678 Würth, Kevin 1996 1.915 Pkt.
2. LG Filstal 10.018 Pkt.
547 Schöbel, Nico 1997 2.104 Pkt.
541 Burkhart, Cedric 1996 2.026 Pkt.
544 Hecht, Vincent 1996 2.021 Pkt.
543 Hafner, Jan 1996 1.978 Pkt.
546 Reich, Niklas 1997 1.889 Pkt.
3. LG Filder 9.756 Pkt.
531 Kühl, Jens 1996 2.159 Pkt.
534 Urano, Luca 1996 2.130 Pkt.
532 Lenkl, Stefan 1996 2.070 Pkt.
529 Bauer, Yannick 1997 1.739 Pkt.
530 Ferreira, Fabio 1997 1.658 Pkt.
4. TV Kressbronn 9.504 Pkt.
573 Huss, Nicolai 1996 2.110 Pkt.
571 Eberhardt, Dieter 1996 2.077 Pkt.
574 Kuhn, Lukas 1997 1.854 Pkt.
572 Huss, Joshua 1997 1.801 Pkt.
570 Brändle, Christopher 1997 1.662 Pkt.

Schüler A 8-Kampf
Schüler A 8-Kampf M15 2.07.2011 / 3.07.2011
80m H. - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch
Diskus (1kg) - Stab - Speer (600g) - 1000m

1. 619 Reichle, Christian 1996 LG Sigmaringen 4.810 Pkt.
11,32 (+1,1) - 5,62 (-0,2) - 15,56 - 1,68
600 - 557 - 680 - 568
48,37 - 3,40 - 42,20 - 3:01,51
694 - 569 - 584 - 558
2. 589 Spannowsky, Marian 1996 TUS Metzingen 4.631 Pkt.
11,52 (+1,2) - 5,98 (+1,6) - 15,32 - 1,60
587 - 591 - 672 - 529
41,67 - 2,70 - 42,73 - 3:01,04
631 - 473 - 588 - 560
3. 563 Topsis, Raphael 1996 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 4.569 Pkt.
11,60 (+1,5) - 5,81 (+0,8) - 12,49 - 1,68
581 - 575 - 570 - 568
43,26 - 3,10 - 49,15 - 3:21,76
647 - 529 - 633 - 466
4. 624 Wiesner, Lukas 1996 VfL Sindelfingen 4.467 Pkt.
11,71 (+0,0) - 4,37 (+1,9) - 13,69 - 1,56
575 - 429 - 614 - 509
44,50 - 3,40 - 45,50 - 3:12,35
658 - 569 - 607 - 506
5. 554 Kraft, Jens 1996 LG Hohenlohe 4.409 Pkt.
12,13 (+1,2) - 5,76 (+0,5) - 10,09 - 1,68
550 - 570 - 473 - 568
37,52 - 2,90 - 46,64 - 3:05,04
590 - 502 - 615 - 541
6. 510 Lohr, Yannic 1996 LG Bodensee 4.368 Pkt.
11,91 (+1,5) - 5,66 (-0,1) - 12,06 - 1,52
562 - 561 - 553 - 489
38,05 - 3,10 - 41,15 - 3:13,37
596 - 529 - 576 - 502
7. 534 Urano, Luca 1996 LG Filder 4.262 Pkt.
11,68 (+1,1) - 5,45 (+1,0) - 11,70 - 1,52
576 - 540 - 539 - 489
27,79 - 2,90 - 41,19 - 3:01,70
483 - 502 - 576 - 557
8. 531 Kühl, Jens 1996 LG Filder 4.235 Pkt.
12,71 (+0,8) - 5,46 (-0,2) - 11,96 - 1,52
518 - 541 - 549 - 489
32,61 - 2,50 - 43,22 - 3:00,20
538 - 444 - 591 - 565
9. 573 Huss, Nicolai 1996 TV Kressbronn 4.229 Pkt.
12,49 (+0,1) - 5,33 (+0,6) - 10,65 - 1,68
529 - 528 - 496 - 568
30,71 - 3,00 - 36,23 - 3:05,70
517 - 516 - 538 - 537
10. 696 Wagner, Gian-Luca 1996 LG Welfen 4.219 Pkt.
12,04 (+1,1) - 5,25 (+0,2) - 11,33 - 1,56
555 - 521 - 524 - 509
36,23 - 2,70 - 34,97 - 3:06,81
577 - 473 - 528 - 532
11. 543 Hafner, Jan 1996 LG Filstal 4.191 Pkt.
12,80 (+0,0) - 4,82 (+1,7) - 10,26 - 1,52
513 - 477 - 480 - 489
32,30 - 3,60 - 42,36 - 3:09,84
535 - 594 - 585 - 518
12. 651 Kraljic, Karlo 1996 TB Tailfingen 4.162 Pkt.
12,67 (+1,2) - 5,27 (+0,5) - 12,43 - 1,60
520 - 522 - 567 - 529
34,42 - 2,80 - 32,32 - 3:20,60
558 - 488 - 507 - 471
13. 623 Tasgin, Togan 1996 VfL Sindelfingen 4.153 Pkt.
11,98 (+0,1) - 4,45 (+0,2) - 11,82 - 1,56
558 - 438 - 544 - 509
34,98 - 3,10 - 49,25 - 3:45,64
564 - 529 - 633 - 378
14. 580 Stein, Raphael 1996 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 4.117 Pkt.
12,30 (+0,8) - 5,58 (+0,6) - 10,65 - 1,56
540 - 553 - 496 - 509
26,14 - 3,10 - 35,06 - 3:14,45
464 - 529 - 529 - 497
15. 617 Lange, Simon 1996 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 4.108 Pkt.
12,71 (+1,5) - 4,83 (+0,4) - 10,43 - 1,68
518 - 478 - 487 - 568
34,10 - 2,80 - 34,51 - 3:15,94
554 - 488 - 525 - 490
16. 607 Nadarzinski, Daniel 1996 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 4.097 Pkt.
12,62 (+0,8) - 5,29 (+0,9) - 11,25 - 1,56
522 - 524 - 521 - 509
31,55 - 3,00 - 31,23 - 3:18,09
527 - 516 - 497 - 481
17. 687 Pohl, Björn 1996 VfL Waiblingen 4.078 Pkt.
13,13 (+1,2) - 5,34 (-0,9) - 9,86 - 1,48
496 - 529 - 463 - 469
31,05 - 3,00 - 35,51 - 3:02,91
521 - 516 - 533 - 551
18. 571 Eberhardt, Dieter 1996 TV Kressbronn 4.030 Pkt.
12,38 (+0,2) - 5,51 (+1,4) - 10,95 - 1,48
535 - 546 - 509 - 469
22,34 - 2,70 - 36,75 - 3:04,85
415 - 473 - 542 - 541
19. 541 Burkhart, Cedric 1996 LG Filstal 4.012 Pkt.
12,77 (+0,2) - 5,71 (+1,8) - 9,47 - 1,60
514 - 565 - 446 - 529
25,69 - 2,70 - 37,12 - 3:17,99
458 - 473 - 545 - 482
20. 542 Graf, Dominik 1996 LG Filstal 3.607 Pkt.
13,12 (+0,0) - 4,51 (-0,9) - 8,98 - 1,48
497 - 444 - 424 - 469
26,44 - 2,80 - 23,52 - 3:41,99
467 - 488 - 427 - 391
21. 625 Bulling, Pascal 1996 LG Staufen 3.399 Pkt.
12,22 (+1,5) - 5,45 (+3,0) - 10,86 - 1,36
544 - 540 - 505 - 406
o.g.V. - 2,00 - 36,86 - 3:14,52
- 364 - 543 - 497

Schüler A 8-Kampf M14 2.07.2011 / 3.07.2011
80m H. - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch
Diskus (1kg) - Stab - Speer (600g) - 1000m

1. 621 Grolig, Hannes 1997 VfL Sindelfingen 4.419 Pkt.
12,26 (+0,2) - 5,37 (+1,1) - 11,60 - 1,68
542 - 532 - 535 - 568
41,34 - 3,20 - 47,73 - 3:26,32
628 - 543 - 623 - 448
2. 508 Eitel, Manuel 1997 TSV Baltmannsweiler 4.329 Pkt.
11,85 (+1,1) - 5,61 (-2,7) - 11,84 - 1,60
566 - 556 - 544 - 529
40,20 - 2,80 - 42,00 - 3:26,39
617 - 488 - 582 - 447
3. 547 Schöbel, Nico 1997 LG Filstal 4.130 Pkt.
12,95 (+0,1) - 5,52 (+5,4) - 11,43 - 1,68
505 - 547 - 528 - 568
32,51 - 2,60 - 32,82 - 3:19,67
537 - 459 - 511 - 475
4. 504 Schropp, Johannes 1997 TG Bad Waldsee 1848 4.125 Pkt.
11,94 (+1,2) - 5,49 (-1,2) - 9,91 - 1,56
561 - 544 - 465 - 509
26,31 - 3,00 - 38,02 - 3:11,18
466 - 516 - 552 - 512
5. 574 Kuhn, Lukas 1997 TV Kressbronn 3.862 Pkt.
11,58 (+0,0) - 2,10 (+0,2) - 13,07 - 1,64
583 - 136 - 591 - 549
31,51 - 2,80 - 31,88 - 3:16,96
526 - 488 - 503 - 486
6. 626 Fraidel, Ruben 1997 LG Staufen 3.773 Pkt.
12,83 (+1,5) - 5,03 (+0,2) - 9,40 - 1,44
511 - 498 - 443 - 448
25,78 - 2,40 - 33,85 - 3:21,83
459 - 429 - 519 - 466
7. 509 Weber, Max 1997 TSV Baltmannsweiler 3.740 Pkt.
13,36 (+1,5) - 4,92 (+0,5) - 8,94 - 1,56
485 - 487 - 422 - 509
23,01 - 2,60 - 30,60 - 3:22,72
424 - 459 - 492 - 462
8. 578 Mayer, Benjamin 1997 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 3.651 Pkt.
13,63 (+0,8) - 4,62 (+1,2) - 8,41 - 1,48
473 - 456 - 398 - 469
21,55 - 2,80 - 28,91 - 3:17,22
405 - 488 - 477 - 485
9. 572 Huss, Joshua 1997 TV Kressbronn 3.646 Pkt.
13,66 (+0,1) - 4,96 (-0,2) - 8,48 - 1,48
471 - 491 - 401 - 469
26,64 - 2,30 - 26,84 - 3:20,23
470 - 413 - 459 - 472
10. 529 Bauer, Yannick 1997 LG Filder 3.591 Pkt.
13,68 (+1,1) - 4,76 (+1,6) - 7,96 - 1,44
470 - 470 - 377 - 448
26,67 - 2,60 - 27,80 - 3:30,97
470 - 459 - 467 - 430
11. 546 Reich, Niklas 1997 LG Filstal 3.473 Pkt.
14,39 (+0,1) - 5,09 (+2,8) - 8,60 - 1,48
440 - 504 - 407 - 469
19,62 - 2,60 - 27,27 - 3:53,76
378 - 459 - 463 - 353
12. 530 Ferreira, Fabio 1997 LG Filder 3.466 Pkt.
15,31 (+1,1) - 4,80 (+2,9) - 6,55 - 1,48
404 - 475 - 306 - 469
20,17 - 2,50 - 27,19 - 3:09,32
386 - 444 - 462 - 520
13. 622 Hamann, Nico 1997 VfL Sindelfingen 3.282 Pkt.
14,55 (+0,0) - 4,36 (+0,2) - 6,01 - 1,40
433 - 428 - 277 - 427
16,65 - 2,60 - 24,76 - 3:17,55
335 - 459 - 439 - 484
14. 545 Staudenmaier, Manuel 1997 LG Filstal 2.921 Pkt.
20,15 (+0,2) - 4,56 (+1,0) - 6,40 - 1,40
271 - 449 - 298 - 427
20,25 - 2,00 - 20,94 - 4:03,64
387 - 364 - 401 - 324
15. 579 Seitz, Adrian 1997 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2.810 Pkt.
o.g.V. - 4,22 (+0,4) - 8,00 - 1,36
- 412 - 379 - 406
15,26 - 2,40 - 25,50 - 3:32,38
313 - 429 - 446 - 425

Außer Wertung

501 Warth, Robert 1997 BA SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 3.946 Pkt.
12,32 (+1,1) - 5,49 (+0,0) - 8,87 - 1,52
539 - 544 - 419 - 489
29,09 - 2,90 - 25,51 - 3:12,00
499 - 502 - 446 - 508

Schüler A 8-Kampf 2.07.2011 / 3.07.2011
80m H. - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch
Diskus (1kg) - Stab - Speer (600g) - 1000m

1. VfL Sindelfingen 13.039 Pkt.
624 Wiesner, Lukas 1996 4.467 Pkt.
621 Grolig, Hannes 1997 4.419 Pkt.
623 Tasgin, Togan 1996 4.153 Pkt.
2. LG Filstal I 12.333 Pkt.
543 Hafner, Jan 1996 4.191 Pkt.
547 Schöbel, Nico 1997 4.130 Pkt.
541 Burkhart, Cedric 1996 4.012 Pkt.
3. TV Kressbronn 12.121 Pkt.
573 Huss, Nicolai 1996 4.229 Pkt.
571 Eberhardt, Dieter 1996 4.030 Pkt.
574 Kuhn, Lukas 1997 3.862 Pkt.
4. LG Filder 12.088 Pkt.
534 Urano, Luca 1996 4.262 Pkt.
531 Kühl, Jens 1996 4.235 Pkt.
529 Bauer, Yannick 1997 3.591 Pkt.
5. LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 10.578 Pkt.
580 Stein, Raphael 1996 4.117 Pkt.
578 Mayer, Benjamin 1997 3.651 Pkt.
579 Seitz, Adrian 1997 2.810 Pkt.
6. LG Filstal II 10.001 Pkt.
542 Graf, Dominik 1996 3.607 Pkt.
546 Reich, Niklas 1997 3.473 Pkt.
545 Staudenmaier, Manuel 1997 2.921 Pkt.

Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W15 2.07.2011
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)

1. 633 Prosch, Pia 1996 LG Staufen 2.249 Pkt.
12,86 (+0,6) - 5,72 (-0,2) - 1,56 - 10,95
574 - 624 - 541 - 510
2. 505 Oberhofer, Annika 1996 TG Bad Waldsee 1848 2.208 Pkt.
13,27 (+0,8) - 5,49 (-0,6) - 1,60 - 10,84
538 - 600 - 565 - 505
3. 614 Stier, Lea 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 2.159 Pkt.
12,99 (+0,3) - 5,18 (-1,9) - 1,44 - 12,33
562 - 568 - 469 - 560
4. 658 Hamann, Sophie 1996 LAV ASICS Tübingen 2.131 Pkt.
13,15 (+0,1) - 5,03 (+1,8) - 1,60 - 9,82
548 - 552 - 565 - 466
5. 605 Rosen, Nadine 1996 LG Neckar-Enz 2.108 Pkt.
13,38 (+0,3) - 4,88 (+0,5) - 1,56 - 10,78
528 - 536 - 541 - 503
6. 664 Mayer, Stefanie 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 2.085 Pkt.
12,67 (+2,0) - 5,13 (-2,1) - 1,40 - 10,33
592 - 563 - 444 - 486
7. 507 Pohl, Charlene 1996 TSG Balingen 2.062 Pkt.
13,14 (-0,7) - 5,27 (+0,8) - 1,56 - 8,15
549 - 577 - 541 - 395
8. 639 Widera, Theresa 1996 LG Staufen 2.061 Pkt.
13,21 (+0,2) - 5,37 (+1,0) - 1,44 - 9,71
543 - 588 - 469 - 461
9. 569 Mössinger, Franziska 1996 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 2.029 Pkt.
13,12 (+0,5) - 4,84 (-0,5) - 1,56 - 8,40
551 - 531 - 541 - 406
10. 590 Fundel, Jana 1996 TUS Metzingen 2.028 Pkt.
13,59 (+0,2) - 5,07 (+0,3) - 1,40 - 11,18
510 - 556 - 444 - 518
11. 583 Quist, Sindy-Susan 1996 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2.014 Pkt.
13,14 (+0,8) - 4,37 (+0,8) - 1,56 - 9,32
549 - 479 - 541 - 445
12. 703 Stolz, Bianca 1996 TSV Wendlingen 2.007 Pkt.
13,55 (+0,7) - 4,78 (+1,1) - 1,52 - 9,46
514 - 525 - 517 - 451
13. 577 Spottek, Sophie 1996 LG Lauter 2.002 Pkt.
13,51 (+1,0) - 5,00 (+2,3) - 1,52 - 8,70
517 - 549 - 517 - 419
14. 612 Roth, Julia 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 1.992 Pkt.
13,44 (+0,3) - 5,08 (+0,4) - 1,44 - 9,27
523 - 557 - 469 - 443
15. 520 Freihart, Katharina 1996 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.971 Pkt.
13,74 (+0,3) - 5,14 (-0,4) - 1,44 - 9,20
498 - 564 - 469 - 440
16. 665 Mc Leod, Helena 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 1.966 Pkt.
13,18 (+2,0) - 5,03 (-3,4) - 1,40 - 8,83
545 - 552 - 444 - 425
17. 667 Ristl, Rahel 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 1.961 Pkt.
14,16 (+0,1) - 4,43 (-0,1) - 1,52 - 10,53
465 - 486 - 517 - 493
18. 557 Staudt, Janina 1996 LG Hohenlohe 1.951 Pkt.
13,82 (+1,0) - 4,72 (-1,3) - 1,48 - 9,40
492 - 518 - 493 - 448
19. 535 Bender, Sophie 1996 LG Filder 1.933 Pkt.
13,67 (+0,3) - 4,77 (+0,2) - 1,48 - 8,54
504 - 524 - 493 - 412
20. 606 Stöbe, Lara 1996 LG Neckar-Enz 1.932 Pkt.
13,69 (+0,2) - 4,79 (+0,7) - 1,44 - 9,07
502 - 526 - 469 - 435
21. 564 Herre, Yvonne 1996 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 1.922 Pkt.
13,46 (+0,8) - 4,35 (+0,5) - 1,28 - 12,22
521 - 477 - 368 - 556
22. 506 Krug, Theresa 1996 TV Bad Schussenried 1.921 Pkt.
13,67 (+0,0) - 4,67 (+2,8) - 1,44 - 9,08
504 - 513 - 469 - 435
23. 670 Störk, Verena 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 1.910 Pkt.
13,40 (+0,4) - 4,89 (+0,6) - 1,48 - 7,23
526 - 537 - 493 - 354
24. 666 Müller, Denise 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 1.877 Pkt.
14,43 (+2,0) - 4,57 (-1,0) - 1,48 - 9,12
445 - 502 - 493 - 437
25. 576 Kuckartz, Laura 1996 LG Lauter 1.874 Pkt.
14,23 (-0,7) - 4,45 (-0,6) - 1,36 - 10,89
460 - 488 - 419 - 507
26. 698 Müller, Karolin 1996 LG Welfen 1.868 Pkt.
13,08 (-0,2) - 4,48 (+0,8) - 1,40 - 7,79
554 - 491 - 444 - 379
27. 539 Müller, Leonie 1996 LG Filder 1.857 Pkt.
13,96 (+0,0) - 4,53 (+0,7) - 1,40 - 9,08
481 - 497 - 444 - 435
28. 593 Riekert, Daniela 1996 TUS Metzingen 1.847 Pkt.
14,11 (+0,3) - 4,18 (-0,2) - 1,28 - 12,13
469 - 457 - 368 - 553
29. 636 Sonnentag, Patricia 1996 LG Staufen 1.847 Pkt.
14,26 (-0,2) - 4,24 (+0,2) - 1,56 - 7,90
458 - 464 - 541 - 384
30. 567 Maier, Mona 1996 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 1.823 Pkt.
14,25 (+2,5) - 4,41 (+0,2) - 1,48 - 7,99
459 - 483 - 493 - 388
31. 608 Mittmann, Nicole 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 1.810 Pkt.
13,76 (-1,2) - 4,64 (-2,3) - 1,40 - 7,36
497 - 509 - 444 - 360
32. 692 Ulrich, Melinda 1996 VfL Waiblingen 1.782 Pkt.
14,45 (-0,2) - 4,80 (-0,5) - 1,40 - 7,51
444 - 527 - 444 - 367
33. 657 Grosshans, Henrike 1996 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.781 Pkt.
14,52 (-0,3) - 4,61 (-1,2) - 1,36 - 8,65
439 - 506 - 419 - 417
34. 631 Ilg, Annika 1996 LG Staufen 1.758 Pkt.
13,92 (+0,6) - 4,59 (+0,2) - 1,32 - 7,72
484 - 504 - 394 - 376
35. 537 Idrissou, Georgette 1996 LG Filder 1.752 Pkt.
14,56 (+0,3) - 4,08 (-1,1) - 1,32 - 10,11
436 - 445 - 394 - 477
36. 594 Walter, Carolin 1996 TUS Metzingen 1.731 Pkt.
14,32 (+0,3) - 4,43 (+0,6) - 1,36 - 7,64
453 - 486 - 419 - 373
37. 514 Alt, Maike 1996 LG Brenztal 1.729 Pkt.
14,43 (-0,3) - 4,51 (+0,9) - 1,36 - 7,59
445 - 495 - 419 - 370
38. 556 Kolembar, Annika 1996 LG Hohenlohe 1.727 Pkt.
14,49 (+2,5) - 3,80 (+0,3) - 1,32 - 10,22
441 - 411 - 394 - 481
39. 581 Zahn, Ricarda 1996 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1.713 Pkt.
14,00 (+1,0) - 4,47 (+0,6) - 1,28 - 7,73
478 - 490 - 368 - 377
40. 688 Bort, Katrin 1996 VfL Waiblingen 1.700 Pkt.
14,71 (+0,2) - 4,33 (+0,3) - 1,40 - 7,29
425 - 474 - 444 - 357
41. 611 Peuser, Lena 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 1.681 Pkt.
14,96 (+0,3) - 4,27 (+2,8) - 1,36 - 7,97
408 - 467 - 419 - 387
42. 699 Regedzinski, Anja 1996 LG Welfen 1.595 Pkt.
15,52 (-0,2) - 3,78 (+0,5) - 1,36 - 8,17
371 - 409 - 419 - 396
43. 702 Trotzki, Natalie 1996 LG Welfen 1.576 Pkt.
14,45 (+1,3) - 3,91 (+0,5) - 1,28 - 6,94
444 - 424 - 368 - 340
44. 656 Yildirim, Kübra 1996 TB Tailfingen 1.499 Pkt.
14,58 (+0,6) - 3,70 (+0,7) - 1,20 - 7,18
434 - 399 - 315 - 351
45. 693 Zender, Viktoria 1996 VfL Waiblingen 1.332 Pkt.
14,14 (+0,2) - 4,30 (+0,9) - o.g.V. - 8,12
467 - 471 - - 394
46. 610 Nothacker, Katja 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 1.190 Pkt.
16,60 (-1,2) - 2,50 (-0,4) - 1,20 - 6,82
307 - 234 - 315 - 334
47. 609 Nothacker, Doreen 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 1.160 Pkt.
14,75 (+0,2) - 3,60 (-1,0) - o.g.V. - 7,19
422 - 386 - - 352

Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W14 2.07.2011
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)

1. 615 Blinzinger, Lara 1997 VfL Pfullingen 2.127 Pkt.
13,37 (-1,2) - 4,91 (+0,3) - 1,64 - 9,96
529 - 539 - 588 - 471
2. 575 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Lauter 2.119 Pkt.
13,35 (+0,5) - 5,01 (-0,8) - 1,48 - 11,90
531 - 550 - 493 - 545
3. 592 Maisch, Katharina 1997 TUS Metzingen 2.088 Pkt.
13,46 (+0,3) - 4,80 (+0,3) - 1,52 - 11,31
521 - 527 - 517 - 523
4. 565 Jünk, Lena 1997 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 2.024 Pkt.
13,86 (+0,5) - 5,13 (+1,5) - 1,44 - 10,79
489 - 563 - 469 - 503
5. 519 Sigloch, Nina 1997 LG Brenztal 2.015 Pkt.
13,30 (+0,7) - 4,95 (+1,1) - 1,48 - 9,30
535 - 543 - 493 - 444
6. 632 Munser, Isa 1997 LG Staufen 1.929 Pkt.
13,65 (+1,3) - 4,89 (+0,3) - 1,44 - 8,64
506 - 537 - 469 - 417
7. 663 Hirschmann, Hannah 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 1.925 Pkt.
13,47 (-0,3) - 4,80 (-0,6) - 1,40 - 9,05
520 - 527 - 444 - 434
8. 536 Gehrung, Sabrina 1997 LG Filder 1.918 Pkt.
14,07 (+0,7) - 4,64 (+3,8) - 1,60 - 7,62
472 - 509 - 565 - 372
9. 555 Hildebrandt, Nadine 1997 LG Hohenlohe 1.909 Pkt.
13,74 (+0,5) - 4,39 (+1,6) - 1,44 - 9,71
498 - 481 - 469 - 461
10. 559 Gläser, Selina 1997 SV Jungingen 1.893 Pkt.
13,68 (-0,7) - 5,19 (+2,9) - 1,36 - 8,30
503 - 569 - 419 - 402
11. 602 Grimm, Carina 1997 LG Neckar-Enz 1.879 Pkt.
13,91 (-1,2) - 4,79 (-1,2) - 1,44 - 8,24
485 - 526 - 469 - 399
12. 668 Sauer, Inge 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 1.871 Pkt.
13,14 (+0,4) - 4,55 (-1,9) - 1,48 - 6,73
549 - 499 - 493 - 330
13. 586 Reuter, Bianca 1997 SV Mariazell 1.863 Pkt.
14,21 (+2,5) - 4,49 (+0,2) - 1,44 - 9,16
462 - 493 - 469 - 439
14. 701 Weingärtner, Lara 1997 LG Welfen 1.857 Pkt.
13,91 (-0,2) - 4,84 (+1,7) - 1,36 - 8,76
485 - 531 - 419 - 422
15. 637 Ströhle, Celine 1997 LG Staufen 1.845 Pkt.
13,83 (+1,3) - 4,59 (-0,3) - 1,40 - 8,39
491 - 504 - 444 - 406
16. 672 Westhauser, Nora-Marie 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 1.838 Pkt.
13,99 (+2,0) - 4,96 (-1,7) - 1,44 - 7,06
478 - 545 - 469 - 346
17. 588 Renner, Julia 1997 LG Maulbronn-Stromberg 1.835 Pkt.
13,26 (-0,7) - 4,33 (+0,2) - 1,36 - 8,35
538 - 474 - 419 - 404
18. 649 Bohner, Celine 1997 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1.832 Pkt.
14,32 (+1,0) - 4,54 (+1,0) - 1,24 - 11,73
453 - 498 - 342 - 539
19. 654 Oswald, Katharina 1997 TB Tailfingen 1.832 Pkt.
14,09 (+0,6) - 4,46 (+0,3) - 1,36 - 9,52
471 - 489 - 419 - 453
20. 591 Geiss, Helen 1997 TUS Metzingen 1.827 Pkt.
14,21 (-1,2) - 4,23 (+0,8) - 1,56 - 7,38
462 - 463 - 541 - 361
21. 638 Ulrich, Sophia 1997 LG Staufen 1.826 Pkt.
13,64 (+1,3) - 4,70 (+0,4) - 1,32 - 8,48
506 - 516 - 394 - 410
22. 655 Simmendinger, Sabrina 1997 TB Tailfingen 1.820 Pkt.
14,11 (-0,9) - 4,82 (+2,3) - 1,48 - 6,72
469 - 529 - 493 - 329
23. 618 Brodbeck, Celine 1997 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1.800 Pkt.
13,32 (-1,2) - 4,31 (-2,1) - 1,36 - 7,72
533 - 472 - 419 - 376
24. 648 Blank, Larissa 1997 VfB Stuttgart 1893 1.792 Pkt.
13,84 (+0,8) - 4,66 (+1,6) - 1,40 - 7,07
490 - 512 - 444 - 346
25. 524 Steinhilber, Tatjana 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 1.789 Pkt.
14,09 (-0,3) - 4,47 (+0,7) - 1,36 - 8,45
471 - 490 - 419 - 409
26. 694 Kommer, Anna 1997 TV Weilstetten 1.773 Pkt.
14,07 (+1,0) - 4,39 (+1,5) - 1,36 - 8,28
472 - 481 - 419 - 401
27. 700 Weeth, Monique 1997 LG Welfen 1.769 Pkt.
14,07 (+0,6) - 4,53 (+0,6) - 1,32 - 8,40
472 - 497 - 394 - 406
28. 518 Partsch, Vanessa 1997 LG Brenztal 1.769 Pkt.
14,08 (+0,0) - 4,32 (+0,9) - 1,44 - 7,27
471 - 473 - 469 - 356
29. 603 Irion, Andrea 1997 LG Neckar-Enz 1.713 Pkt.
14,09 (+0,2) - 4,26 (-1,1) - 1,36 - 7,31
471 - 466 - 419 - 357
30. 669 Stucke, Verena 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 1.708 Pkt.
14,21 (+0,1) - 4,32 (+0,2) - 1,40 - 6,72
462 - 473 - 444 - 329
31. 551 Saur, Louise 1997 LG Filstal 1.703 Pkt.
13,99 (+0,0) - 4,38 (+1,4) - 1,24 - 8,32
478 - 480 - 342 - 403
32. 522 Haaf, Arianne 1997 TSV Eltingen 1.701 Pkt.
13,91 (-0,3) - 4,67 (+0,0) - 1,36 - 5,81
485 - 513 - 419 - 284
33. 515 Hirner, Clara 1997 LG Brenztal 1.701 Pkt.
14,00 (+0,0) - 4,57 (+0,6) - 1,32 - 6,66
478 - 502 - 394 - 327
34. 600 Endres, Amelie 1997 LG Neckar-Enz 1.692 Pkt.
13,90 (+0,3) - 4,87 (-1,1) - 1,28 - 6,20
485 - 535 - 368 - 304
35. 517 Nemec, Saskia 1997 LG Brenztal 1.654 Pkt.
15,00 (+0,3) - 4,39 (+1,3) - 1,36 - 7,12
405 - 481 - 419 - 349
36. 566 Kohl, Alina 1997 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 1.653 Pkt.
14,41 (+0,8) - 4,24 (+0,5) - 1,32 - 7,10
447 - 464 - 394 - 348
37. 512 Gröger, Anna 1997 LG Bodensee 1.648 Pkt.
14,26 (-0,3) - 4,17 (-1,2) - 1,28 - 7,50
458 - 456 - 368 - 366
38. 620 Ehmann, Stefanie 1997 LG Sigmaringen 1.627 Pkt.
14,48 (+0,3) - 4,48 (+0,5) - 1,32 - 6,12
442 - 491 - 394 - 300
39. 595 Neumair, Magdalena 1997 LG Nagoldtal 1.605 Pkt.
14,89 (+0,3) - 4,03 (+0,2) - 1,28 - 7,91
413 - 439 - 368 - 385
40. 704 Faust, Saskia 1997 VfL Winterbach 1.600 Pkt.
14,72 (+0,7) - 3,90 (+0,6) - 1,44 - 5,82
424 - 423 - 469 - 284
41. 671 Thoma, Lea 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 1.591 Pkt.
14,92 (-0,3) - 3,95 (-0,7) - 1,32 - 7,31
411 - 429 - 394 - 357
42. 691 Mann, Cindy 1997 VfL Waiblingen 1.564 Pkt.
14,08 (+1,3) - 3,82 (-0,9) - 1,24 - 6,90
471 - 413 - 342 - 338
43. 613 Rothfuß, Nadine 1997 TV Oberhaugstett 1.509 Pkt.
14,21 (+0,2) - 4,04 (-1,4) - 1,20 - 5,97
462 - 440 - 315 - 292
44. 601 Engel, Kristin 1997 LG Neckar-Enz 1.446 Pkt.
15,06 (+0,2) - 3,84 (+0,4) - 1,24 - 5,88
401 - 416 - 342 - 287
45. 516 Müller, Linda 1997 LG Brenztal 1.437 Pkt.
14,51 (+0,3) - 3,43 (+0,3) - 1,20 - 6,50
439 - 364 - 315 - 319
46. 662 Wiedmann, Ina Céline 1997 LAV ASICS Tübingen 1.382 Pkt.
13,63 (+0,4) - 4,66 (-1,2) - o.g.V. - 7,42
507 - 512 - - 363
47. 685 Herr, Celina 1997 LG Voralb 1.337 Pkt.
13,10 (+0,4) - o.g.V. - 1,32 - 8,04
552 - - 394 - 391
48. 582 Müller, Ann-Kathrin 1997 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1.204 Pkt.
14,61 (-0,7) - 3,90 (+3,0) - o.g.V. - 7,12
432 - 423 - - 349
49. 653 Binder, Julia 1997 TB Tailfingen 1.178 Pkt.
15,70 (-0,9) - 3,75 (-1,3) - o.g.V. - 8,55
360 - 405 - - 413
50. 513 Gröger, Julia 1997 LG Bodensee 1.138 Pkt.
14,61 (+0,7) - 3,76 (+0,3) - o.g.V. - 6,13
432 - 406 - - 300

Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf 2.07.2011
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)

1. LG Staufen 9.931 Pkt.
633 Prosch, Pia 1996 2.249 Pkt.
639 Widera, Theresa 1996 2.061 Pkt.
632 Munser, Isa 1997 1.929 Pkt.
636 Sonnentag, Patricia 1996 1.847 Pkt.
637 Ströhle, Celine 1997 1.845 Pkt.
2. SSV Ulm 1846 I 9.847 Pkt.
664 Mayer, Stefanie 1996 2.085 Pkt.
665 Mc Leod, Helena 1996 1.966 Pkt.
667 Ristl, Rahel 1996 1.961 Pkt.
663 Hirschmann, Hannah 1997 1.925 Pkt.
670 Störk, Verena 1996 1.910 Pkt.
3. TUS Metzingen 9.521 Pkt.
592 Maisch, Katharina 1997 2.088 Pkt.
590 Fundel, Jana 1996 2.028 Pkt.
593 Riekert, Daniela 1996 1.847 Pkt.
591 Geiss, Helen 1997 1.827 Pkt.
594 Walter, Carolin 1996 1.731 Pkt.
4. LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 9.451 Pkt.
569 Mössinger, Franziska 1996 2.029 Pkt.
565 Jünk, Lena 1997 2.024 Pkt.
564 Herre, Yvonne 1996 1.922 Pkt.
567 Maier, Mona 1996 1.823 Pkt.
566 Kohl, Alina 1997 1.653 Pkt.
5. LG Neckar-Enz 9.324 Pkt.
605 Rosen, Nadine 1996 2.108 Pkt.
606 Stöbe, Lara 1996 1.932 Pkt.
602 Grimm, Carina 1997 1.879 Pkt.
603 Irion, Andrea 1997 1.713 Pkt.
600 Endres, Amelie 1997 1.692 Pkt.
6. TV Oberhaugstett 9.151 Pkt.
614 Stier, Lea 1996 2.159 Pkt.
612 Roth, Julia 1996 1.992 Pkt.
608 Mittmann, Nicole 1996 1.810 Pkt.
611 Peuser, Lena 1996 1.681 Pkt.
613 Rothfuß, Nadine 1997 1.509 Pkt.
7. SSV Ulm 1846 II 8.885 Pkt.
666 Müller, Denise 1996 1.877 Pkt.
668 Sauer, Inge 1997 1.871 Pkt.
672 Westhauser, Nora-Marie 1997 1.838 Pkt.
669 Stucke, Verena 1997 1.708 Pkt.
671 Thoma, Lea 1997 1.591 Pkt.
8. LG Brenztal 8.868 Pkt.
519 Sigloch, Nina 1997 2.015 Pkt.
518 Partsch, Vanessa 1997 1.769 Pkt.
514 Alt, Maike 1996 1.729 Pkt.
515 Hirner, Clara 1997 1.701 Pkt.
517 Nemec, Saskia 1997 1.654 Pkt.
9. LG Welfen 8.665 Pkt.
698 Müller, Karolin 1996 1.868 Pkt.
701 Weingärtner, Lara 1997 1.857 Pkt.
700 Weeth, Monique 1997 1.769 Pkt.
699 Regedzinski, Anja 1996 1.595 Pkt.
702 Trotzki, Natalie 1996 1.576 Pkt.

Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf W15 2.07.2011 / 3.07.2011
80m H. - Hoch - Kugel (3kg) - 100m
Weit - Speer (600g) - 800m

1. 633 Prosch, Pia 1996 LG Staufen 3.817 Pkt.
12,16 (+0,2) - 1,56 - 10,95 - 12,86 (+0,6)
585 - 541 - 510 - 574
5,72 (-0,2) - 31,35 - 2:37,51
624 - 511 - 472
2. 605 Rosen, Nadine 1996 LG Neckar-Enz 3.694 Pkt.
12,64 (+1,6) - 1,56 - 10,78 - 13,38 (+0,3)
553 - 541 - 503 - 528
4,88 (+0,5) - 32,71 - 2:30,26
536 - 523 - 510
3. 505 Oberhofer, Annika 1996 TG Bad Waldsee 1848 3.680 Pkt.
12,26 (+1,2) - 1,60 - 10,84 - 13,27 (+0,8)
578 - 565 - 505 - 538
5,49 (-0,6) - 26,89 - 2:47,62
600 - 470 - 424
4. 658 Hamann, Sophie 1996 LAV ASICS Tübingen 3.623 Pkt.
12,61 (+0,4) - 1,60 - 9,82 - 13,15 (+0,1)
555 - 565 - 466 - 548
5,03 (+1,8) - 23,49 - 2:32,05
552 - 437 - 500
5. 639 Widera, Theresa 1996 LG Staufen 3.585 Pkt.
13,13 (+0,1) - 1,44 - 9,71 - 13,21 (+0,2)
523 - 469 - 461 - 543
5,37 (+1,0) - 32,72 - 2:36,26
588 - 523 - 478
6. 507 Pohl, Charlene 1996 TSG Balingen 3.524 Pkt.
13,41 (+0,1) - 1,56 - 8,15 - 13,14 (-0,7)
507 - 541 - 395 - 549
5,27 (+0,8) - 28,70 - 2:38,35
577 - 487 - 468
7. 664 Mayer, Stefanie 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 3.500 Pkt.
12,55 (+1,4) - 1,40 - 10,33 - 12,67 (+2,0)
559 - 444 - 486 - 592
5,13 (-2,1) - 22,14 - 2:45,69
563 - 423 - 433
8. 577 Spottek, Sophie 1996 LG Lauter 3.455 Pkt.
13,20 (+1,0) - 1,52 - 8,70 - 13,51 (+1,0)
519 - 517 - 419 - 517
5,00 (+2,3) - 26,30 - 2:38,04
549 - 465 - 469
9. 612 Roth, Julia 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 3.451 Pkt.
12,60 (+1,6) - 1,44 - 9,27 - 13,44 (+0,3)
556 - 469 - 443 - 523
5,08 (+0,4) - 19,99 - 2:31,56
557 - 400 - 503
10. 520 Freihart, Katharina 1996 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 3.423 Pkt.
13,53 (+1,2) - 1,44 - 9,20 - 13,74 (+0,3)
500 - 469 - 440 - 498
5,14 (-0,4) - 26,94 - 2:35,61
564 - 471 - 481
11. 583 Quist, Sindy-Susan 1996 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 3.422 Pkt.
13,41 (+1,6) - 1,56 - 9,32 - 13,14 (+0,8)
507 - 541 - 445 - 549
4,37 (+0,8) - 21,48 - 2:34,98
479 - 416 - 485
12. 590 Fundel, Jana 1996 TUS Metzingen 3.397 Pkt.
12,97 (+1,5) - 1,40 - 11,18 - 13,59 (+0,2)
533 - 444 - 518 - 510
5,07 (+0,3) - 18,82 - 2:41,92
556 - 386 - 450
13. 557 Staudt, Janina 1996 LG Hohenlohe 3.329 Pkt.
13,12 (+0,0) - 1,48 - 9,40 - 13,82 (+1,0)
524 - 493 - 448 - 492
4,72 (-1,3) - 23,08 - 2:48,50
518 - 433 - 421
14. 506 Krug, Theresa 1996 TV Bad Schussenried 3.322 Pkt.
13,41 (+1,2) - 1,44 - 9,08 - 13,67 (+0,0)
507 - 469 - 435 - 504
4,67 (+2,8) - 29,31 - 2:53,05
513 - 493 - 401
15. 665 Mc Leod, Helena 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 3.303 Pkt.
13,60 (+0,5) - 1,40 - 8,83 - 13,18 (+2,0)
496 - 444 - 425 - 545
5,03 (-3,4) - 21,58 - 2:47,67
552 - 417 - 424
16. 636 Sonnentag, Patricia 1996 LG Staufen 3.250 Pkt.
13,41 (+0,8) - 1,56 - 7,90 - 14,26 (-0,2)
507 - 541 - 384 - 458
4,24 (+0,2) - 29,72 - 2:53,32
464 - 496 - 400
17. 606 Stöbe, Lara 1996 LG Neckar-Enz 3.237 Pkt.
14,12 (+1,5) - 1,44 - 9,07 - 13,69 (+0,2)
468 - 469 - 435 - 502
4,79 (+0,7) - 25,12 - 2:57,38
526 - 453 - 384
18. 698 Müller, Karolin 1996 LG Welfen 3.231 Pkt.
13,02 (+1,4) - 1,40 - 7,79 - 13,08 (-0,2)
530 - 444 - 379 - 554
4,48 (+0,8) - 20,54 - 2:47,15
491 - 406 - 427
19. 614 Stier, Lea 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 3.209 Pkt.
12,35 (+1,5) - 1,44 - 12,33 - 12,99 (+0,3)
572 - 469 - 560 - 562
5,18 (-1,9) - 27,73 - o.g.V.
568 - 478 -
20. 576 Kuckartz, Laura 1996 LG Lauter 3.193 Pkt.
14,14 (+1,0) - 1,36 - 10,89 - 14,23 (-0,7)
467 - 419 - 507 - 460
4,45 (-0,6) - 29,13 - 3:03,32
488 - 491 - 361
21. 593 Riekert, Daniela 1996 TUS Metzingen 3.190 Pkt.
14,13 (+1,6) - 1,28 - 12,13 - 14,11 (+0,3)
468 - 368 - 553 - 469
4,18 (-0,2) - 28,64 - 2:56,24
457 - 487 - 388
22. 670 Störk, Verena 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 3.182 Pkt.
13,16 (+0,5) - 1,48 - 7,23 - 13,40 (+0,4)
521 - 493 - 354 - 526
4,89 (+0,6) - 13,62 - 2:46,64
537 - 322 - 429
23. 608 Mittmann, Nicole 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 3.139 Pkt.
14,40 (+1,0) - 1,40 - 7,36 - 13,76 (-1,2)
454 - 444 - 360 - 497
4,64 (-2,3) - 21,00 - 2:39,13
509 - 411 - 464
24. 556 Kolembar, Annika 1996 LG Hohenlohe 3.098 Pkt.
14,61 (+0,1) - 1,32 - 10,22 - 14,49 (+2,5)
444 - 394 - 481 - 441
3,80 (+0,3) - 30,85 - 2:48,72
411 - 507 - 420
25. 594 Walter, Carolin 1996 TUS Metzingen 3.089 Pkt.
13,81 (+0,6) - 1,36 - 7,64 - 14,32 (+0,3)
484 - 419 - 373 - 453
4,43 (+0,6) - 23,35 - 2:44,37
486 - 435 - 439
26. 692 Ulrich, Melinda 1996 VfL Waiblingen 3.088 Pkt.
14,46 (+1,4) - 1,40 - 7,51 - 14,45 (-0,2)
451 - 444 - 367 - 444
4,80 (-0,5) - 22,11 - 2:45,65
527 - 422 - 433
27. 631 Ilg, Annika 1996 LG Staufen 3.009 Pkt.
14,05 (+0,2) - 1,32 - 7,72 - 13,92 (+0,6)
472 - 394 - 376 - 484
4,59 (+0,2) - 20,36 - 2:59,62
504 - 404 - 375
28. 611 Peuser, Lena 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 2.939 Pkt.
15,26 (+1,6) - 1,36 - 7,97 - 14,96 (+0,3)
414 - 419 - 387 - 408
4,27 (+2,8) - 23,09 - 2:50,74
467 - 433 - 411
29. 581 Zahn, Ricarda 1996 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2.906 Pkt.
14,21 (+0,6) - 1,28 - 7,73 - 14,00 (+1,0)
464 - 368 - 377 - 478
4,47 (+0,6) - 16,47 - 3:01,01
490 - 359 - 370
30. 688 Bort, Katrin 1996 VfL Waiblingen 2.888 Pkt.
16,43 (+1,4) - 1,40 - 7,29 - 14,71 (+0,2)
366 - 444 - 357 - 425
4,33 (+0,3) - 18,96 - 2:45,39
474 - 388 - 434
31. 656 Yildirim, Kübra 1996 TB Tailfingen 2.691 Pkt.
15,46 (+0,4) - 1,20 - 7,18 - 14,58 (+0,6)
405 - 315 - 351 - 434
3,70 (+0,7) - 28,64 - 3:21,75
399 - 487 - 300
32. 610 Nothacker, Katja 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 2.177 Pkt.
18,92 (+1,5) - 1,20 - 6,82 - 16,60 (-1,2)
284 - 315 - 334 - 307
2,50 (-0,4) - 15,80 - 3:05,78
234 - 351 - 352
33. 609 Nothacker, Doreen 1996 TV Oberhaugstett 2.163 Pkt.
16,18 (+1,6) - o.g.V. - 7,19 - 14,75 (+0,2)
376 - - 352 - 422
3,60 (-1,0) - 10,83 - 3:08,26
386 - 283 - 344

Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf W14 2.07.2011 / 3.07.2011
80m H. - Hoch - Kugel (3kg) - 100m
Weit - Speer (600g) - 800m

1. 575 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Lauter 3.566 Pkt.
13,22 (+0,6) - 1,48 - 11,90 - 13,35 (+0,5)
518 - 493 - 545 - 531
5,01 (-0,8) - 25,00 - 2:36,41
550 - 452 - 477
2. 565 Jünk, Lena 1997 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 3.542 Pkt.
12,80 (+1,2) - 1,44 - 10,79 - 13,86 (+0,5)
543 - 469 - 503 - 489
5,13 (+1,5) - 29,58 - 2:35,80
563 - 495 - 480
3. 615 Blinzinger, Lara 1997 VfL Pfullingen 3.508 Pkt.
12,53 (+0,8) - 1,64 - 9,96 - 13,37 (-1,2)
560 - 588 - 471 - 529
4,91 (+0,3) - 21,59 - 2:52,38
539 - 417 - 404
4. 592 Maisch, Katharina 1997 TUS Metzingen 3.497 Pkt.
13,01 (+1,0) - 1,52 - 11,31 - 13,46 (+0,3)
530 - 517 - 523 - 521
4,80 (+0,3) - 22,44 - 2:41,37
527 - 426 - 453
5. 519 Sigloch, Nina 1997 LG Brenztal 3.433 Pkt.
12,59 (+0,0) - 1,48 - 9,30 - 13,30 (+0,7)
556 - 493 - 444 - 535
4,95 (+1,1) - 25,48 - 2:52,14
543 - 457 - 405
6. 663 Hirschmann, Hannah 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 3.325 Pkt.
12,98 (+0,0) - 1,40 - 9,05 - 13,47 (-0,3)
532 - 444 - 434 - 520
4,80 (-0,6) - 21,80 - 2:42,15
527 - 419 - 449
7. 637 Ströhle, Celine 1997 LG Staufen 3.256 Pkt.
12,86 (+0,4) - 1,40 - 8,39 - 13,83 (+1,3)
539 - 444 - 406 - 491
4,59 (-0,3) - 22,52 - 2:42,99
504 - 427 - 445
8. 668 Sauer, Inge 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 3.247 Pkt.
13,49 (+0,4) - 1,48 - 6,73 - 13,14 (+0,4)
502 - 493 - 330 - 549
4,55 (-1,9) - 17,05 - 2:30,48
499 - 366 - 508
9. 701 Weingärtner, Lara 1997 LG Welfen 3.239 Pkt.
13,18 (+0,0) - 1,36 - 8,76 - 13,91 (-0,2)
520 - 419 - 422 - 485
4,84 (+1,7) - 25,73 - 2:52,57
531 - 459 - 403
10. 524 Steinhilber, Tatjana 1997 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 3.202 Pkt.
12,87 (+1,2) - 1,36 - 8,45 - 14,09 (-0,3)
539 - 419 - 409 - 471
4,47 (+0,7) - 28,88 - 2:57,11
490 - 489 - 385
11. 555 Hildebrandt, Nadine 1997 LG Hohenlohe 3.197 Pkt.
14,73 (+1,2) - 1,44 - 9,71 - 13,74 (+0,5)
438 - 469 - 461 - 498
4,39 (+1,6) - 20,15 - 2:42,17
481 - 401 - 449
12. 648 Blank, Larissa 1997 VfB Stuttgart 1893 3.155 Pkt.
13,11 (+0,2) - 1,40 - 7,07 - 13,84 (+0,8)
524 - 444 - 346 - 490
4,66 (+1,6) - 20,27 - 2:45,06
512 - 403 - 436
13. 655 Simmendinger, Sabrina 1997 TB Tailfingen 3.116 Pkt.
13,54 (+0,1) - 1,48 - 6,72 - 14,11 (-0,9)
499 - 493 - 329 - 469
4,82 (+2,3) - 20,22 - 2:54,61
529 - 402 - 395
14. 694 Kommer, Anna 1997 TV Weilstetten 3.085 Pkt.
14,98 (+0,4) - 1,36 - 8,28 - 14,07 (+1,0)
426 - 419 - 401 - 472
4,39 (+1,5) - 25,16 - 2:45,78
481 - 453 - 433
15. 654 Oswald, Katharina 1997 TB Tailfingen 3.056 Pkt.
15,16 (+0,2) - 1,36 - 9,52 - 14,09 (+0,6)
418 - 419 - 453 - 471
4,46 (+0,3) - 21,86 - 2:56,78
489 - 420 - 386
16. 600 Endres, Amelie 1997 LG Neckar-Enz 3.023 Pkt.
13,56 (+1,0) - 1,28 - 6,20 - 13,90 (+0,3)
498 - 368 - 304 - 485
4,87 (-1,1) - 15,56 - 2:34,98
535 - 348 - 485
17. 669 Stucke, Verena 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 3.015 Pkt.
13,73 (+1,4) - 1,40 - 6,72 - 14,21 (+0,1)
489 - 444 - 329 - 462
4,32 (+0,2) - 17,79 - 2:43,54
473 - 375 - 443
18. 512 Gröger, Anna 1997 LG Bodensee 3.003 Pkt.
14,54 (+1,2) - 1,28 - 7,50 - 14,26 (-0,3)
447 - 368 - 366 - 458
4,17 (-1,2) - 24,92 - 2:40,61
456 - 451 - 457
19. 515 Hirner, Clara 1997 LG Brenztal 2.939 Pkt.
13,92 (+1,2) - 1,32 - 6,66 - 14,00 (+0,0)
479 - 394 - 327 - 478
4,57 (+0,6) - 16,58 - 2:53,55
502 - 360 - 399
20. 595 Neumair, Magdalena 1997 LG Nagoldtal 2.903 Pkt.
14,67 (+1,5) - 1,28 - 7,91 - 14,89 (+0,3)
441 - 368 - 385 - 413
4,03 (+0,2) - 26,69 - 2:56,10
439 - 468 - 389
21. 517 Nemec, Saskia 1997 LG Brenztal 2.889 Pkt.
14,70 (+0,0) - 1,36 - 7,12 - 15,00 (+0,3)
440 - 419 - 349 - 405
4,39 (+1,3) - 17,97 - 2:49,11
481 - 377 - 418
22. 551 Saur, Louise 1997 LG Filstal 2.883 Pkt.
14,69 (+0,0) - 1,24 - 8,32 - 13,99 (+0,0)
440 - 342 - 403 - 478
4,38 (+1,4) - 18,94 - 3:05,82
480 - 388 - 352
23. 671 Thoma, Lea 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 2.881 Pkt.
14,20 (+0,0) - 1,32 - 7,31 - 14,92 (-0,3)
464 - 394 - 357 - 411
3,95 (-0,7) - 23,35 - 2:55,62
429 - 435 - 391
24. 620 Ehmann, Stefanie 1997 LG Sigmaringen 2.880 Pkt.
14,41 (+0,8) - 1,32 - 6,12 - 14,48 (+0,3)
454 - 394 - 300 - 442
4,48 (+0,5) - 16,51 - 2:44,23
491 - 359 - 440
25. 522 Haaf, Arianne 1997 TSV Eltingen 2.875 Pkt.
14,27 (+0,0) - 1,36 - 5,81 - 13,91 (-0,3)
461 - 419 - 284 - 485
4,67 (+0,0) - 15,95 - 3:03,45
513 - 352 - 361
26. 704 Faust, Saskia 1997 VfL Winterbach 2.808 Pkt.
15,32 (+0,0) - 1,44 - 5,82 - 14,72 (+0,7)
411 - 469 - 284 - 424
3,90 (+0,6) - 17,68 - 2:47,78
423 - 373 - 424
27. 672 Westhauser, Nora-Marie 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 2.645 Pkt.
disq. - 1,44 - 7,06 - 13,99 (+2,0)
- 469 - 346 - 478
4,96 (-1,7) - 18,82 - 2:48,40
545 - 386 - 421
28. 613 Rothfuß, Nadine 1997 TV Oberhaugstett 2.551 Pkt.
16,90 (+0,6) - 1,20 - 5,97 - 14,21 (+0,2)
349 - 315 - 292 - 462
4,04 (-1,4) - 16,47 - 3:11,08
440 - 359 - 334
29. 513 Gröger, Julia 1997 LG Bodensee 2.410 Pkt.
14,78 (+1,2) - o.g.V. - 6,13 - 14,61 (+0,7)
436 - - 300 - 432
3,76 (+0,3) - 23,06 - 2:52,45
406 - 432 - 404
30. 582 Müller, Ann-Kathrin 1997 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2.388 Pkt.
14,05 (+0,6) - o.g.V. - 7,12 - 14,61 (-0,7)
472 - - 349 - 432
3,90 (+3,0) - 16,88 - 3:07,10
423 - 364 - 348
31. 653 Binder, Julia 1997 TB Tailfingen 2.287 Pkt.
16,65 (+0,4) - o.g.V. - 8,55 - 15,70 (-0,9)
358 - - 413 - 360
3,75 (-1,3) - 20,91 - 3:09,06
405 - 410 - 341

Schülerinnen A 7-Kampf 2.07.2011 / 3.07.2011
80m H. - Hoch - Kugel (3kg) - 100m
Weit - Speer (600g) - 800m

1. LG Staufen 10.658 Pkt.
633 Prosch, Pia 1996 3.817 Pkt.
639 Widera, Theresa 1996 3.585 Pkt.
637 Ströhle, Celine 1997 3.256 Pkt.
2. LG Lauter 10.214 Pkt.
575 Geiger, Sarah 1997 3.566 Pkt.
577 Spottek, Sophie 1996 3.455 Pkt.
576 Kuckartz, Laura 1996 3.193 Pkt.
3. SSV Ulm 1846 I 10.128 Pkt.
664 Mayer, Stefanie 1996 3.500 Pkt.
663 Hirschmann, Hannah 1997 3.325 Pkt.
665 Mc Leod, Helena 1996 3.303 Pkt.
4. TUS Metzingen 10.084 Pkt.
592 Maisch, Katharina 1997 3.497 Pkt.
590 Fundel, Jana 1996 3.397 Pkt.
593 Riekert, Daniela 1996 3.190 Pkt.
5. LG Neckar-Enz 9.954 Pkt.
605 Rosen, Nadine 1996 3.694 Pkt.
606 Stöbe, Lara 1996 3.237 Pkt.
600 Endres, Amelie 1997 3.023 Pkt.
6. TV Oberhaugstett I 9.799 Pkt.
612 Roth, Julia 1996 3.451 Pkt.
614 Stier, Lea 1996 3.209 Pkt.
608 Mittmann, Nicole 1996 3.139 Pkt.
7. LG Hohenlohe 9.624 Pkt.
557 Staudt, Janina 1996 3.329 Pkt.
555 Hildebrandt, Nadine 1997 3.197 Pkt.
556 Kolembar, Annika 1996 3.098 Pkt.
8. SSV Ulm 1846 II 9.444 Pkt.
668 Sauer, Inge 1997 3.247 Pkt.
670 Störk, Verena 1996 3.182 Pkt.
669 Stucke, Verena 1997 3.015 Pkt.
9. LG Brenztal 9.261 Pkt.
519 Sigloch, Nina 1997 3.433 Pkt.
515 Hirner, Clara 1997 2.939 Pkt.
517 Nemec, Saskia 1997 2.889 Pkt.
10. TB Tailfingen 8.863 Pkt.
655 Simmendinger, Sabrina 1997 3.116 Pkt.
654 Oswald, Katharina 1997 3.056 Pkt.
656 Yildirim, Kübra 1996 2.691 Pkt.
11. LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 8.716 Pkt.
583 Quist, Sindy-Susan 1996 3.422 Pkt.
581 Zahn, Ricarda 1996 2.906 Pkt.
582 Müller, Ann-Kathrin 1997 2.388 Pkt.
12. TV Oberhaugstett II 7.667 Pkt.
611 Peuser, Lena 1996 2.939 Pkt.
613 Rothfuß, Nadine 1997 2.551 Pkt.
610 Nothacker, Katja 1996 2.177 Pkt.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.2.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für 2011: WÜ/3300 LA-Kreis Heidenheim