LTG Brigachtal e. V.
Kreis-Mehrkampfmeisterschaften 2011
am 2.07.2011 in Brigachtal - Höhenstadion Brigachtal
Ergebnisliste

Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 4-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf

Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeister 2011
69 Dilger, Dennis 2000 BA TV Furtwangen 991 Pkt.
8,41 - 4,01 - 36,00
312 - 389 - 290
2. 9 Herrmann, Niklas 2000 BA LG Baar 934 Pkt.
8,21 - 4,00 - 26,50
333 - 388 - 213
3. 63 Tramm, Michael 2000 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 926 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,91 - 34,50
270 - 377 - 279
4. 5 Bier, Yannick 2000 BA LG Baar 898 Pkt.
8,40 - 4,02 - 24,50
313 - 390 - 195
5. 7 Fricker, Benedikt 2000 BA LG Baar 804 Pkt.
8,44 - 3,46 - 22,00
309 - 324 - 171
6. 26 Schwab, Johannes 2000 BA LG Baar 802 Pkt.
8,74 - 3,28 - 27,50
279 - 301 - 222
7. 30 Waidele, Yannick 2000 BA LG Baar 793 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,21 - 28,50
271 - 292 - 230
8. 25 Schradi, Jonathan 2000 BA LG Baar 763 Pkt.
9,25 - 3,10 - 31,00
234 - 278 - 251
9. 99 Buchholz, Nicolai 2000 BA LG Baar 734 Pkt.
9,15 - 2,94 - 29,00
242 - 257 - 235
10. 12 Jahn, Pascal 2000 BA LG Baar 681 Pkt.
9,31 - 2,68 - 28,50
229 - 222 - 230
11. 13 Klenk, Joshua 2000 BA LG Baar 632 Pkt.
9,74 - 2,90 - 23,50
194 - 252 - 186
12. 92 Wehrstein, Patrick 2000 BA TV Villingen 502 Pkt.
10,10 - 2,70 - 16,00
168 - 225 - 109

Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeister 2011
83 Ganter, Lukas 2001 BA TV Villingen 969 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,83 - 35,50
314 - 368 - 287
2. 62 Schmidt, Felix 2001 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 885 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,72 - 30,00
287 - 355 - 243
3. 90 Volz, Mika 2001 BA TV Villingen 836 Pkt.
8,98 - 3,30 - 34,00
257 - 304 - 275
4. 10 Horn, Jan 2001 BA LG Baar 833 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,30 - 29,00
294 - 304 - 235
5. 61 Meder, Florian 2001 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 796 Pkt.
8,71 - 3,31 - 26,00
282 - 305 - 209
6. 28 Solak, Jeyan 2001 BA LG Baar 761 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,14 - 27,50
256 - 283 - 222
7. 81 Brunner, Laurin 2001 BA TV Villingen 684 Pkt.
9,79 - 3,09 - 27,00
190 - 277 - 217
8. 8 Fricker, Benjamin 2001 BA LG Baar 642 Pkt.
9,13 - 3,06 - 17,50
244 - 273 - 125
9. 18 Losch, Lois 2001 BA LG Baar 628 Pkt.
10,01 - 2,95 - 24,50
174 - 259 - 195

Schüler C 3-Kampf 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeister 2011
LG Baar I BA 4.271 Pkt.
9 Herrmann, Niklas 2000 934 Pkt.
5 Bier, Yannick 2000 898 Pkt.
10 Horn, Jan 2001 833 Pkt.
7 Fricker, Benedikt 2000 804 Pkt.
26 Schwab, Johannes 2000 802 Pkt.
2. LG Baar II BA 3.732 Pkt.
30 Waidele, Yannick 2000 793 Pkt.
25 Schradi, Jonathan 2000 763 Pkt.
28 Solak, Jeyan 2001 761 Pkt.
99 Buchholz, Nicolai 2000 734 Pkt.
12 Jahn, Pascal 2000 681 Pkt.

Schüler C 4-Kampf
Schüler C 4-Kampf M11 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeister 2011
63 Tramm, Michael 2000 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 1.277 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,91 - 1,26 - 34,50
270 - 377 - 351 - 279
2. 9 Herrmann, Niklas 2000 BA LG Baar 1.193 Pkt.
8,21 - 4,00 - 1,10 - 26,50
333 - 388 - 259 - 213
3. 30 Waidele, Yannick 2000 BA LG Baar 1.122 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,21 - 1,22 - 28,50
271 - 292 - 329 - 230
4. 7 Fricker, Benedikt 2000 BA LG Baar 1.087 Pkt.
8,44 - 3,46 - 1,14 - 22,00
309 - 324 - 283 - 171
5. 26 Schwab, Johannes 2000 BA LG Baar 1.085 Pkt.
8,74 - 3,28 - 1,14 - 27,50
279 - 301 - 283 - 222

Schüler C 4-Kampf M10 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 83 Ganter, Lukas 2001 BA TV Villingen 1.275 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,83 - 1,18 - 35,50
314 - 368 - 306 - 287
2. 61 Meder, Florian 2001 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 1.055 Pkt.
8,71 - 3,31 - 1,10 - 26,00
282 - 305 - 259 - 209

Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeister 2011
72 Hartelt, Robin 2002 BA TV Furtwangen 834 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,42 - 30,50
268 - 319 - 247
2. 82 Engstler, Adrian 2002 BA TV Villingen 761 Pkt.
8,75 - 3,52 - 20,00
278 - 331 - 152
3. 70 Dilger, Simon 2002 BA TV Furtwangen 749 Pkt.
9,12 - 3,20 - 26,50
245 - 291 - 213
4. 27 Schwörer, Alexander 2002 BA LG Baar 718 Pkt.
8,81 - 3,07 - 22,00
273 - 274 - 171
5. 89 Ruby, Kay 2002 BA TV Villingen 701 Pkt.
9,14 - 3,28 - 20,50
243 - 301 - 157
6. 32 Weißmann, Adrian 2002 BA LG Baar 700 Pkt.
9,41 - 3,15 - 24,50
220 - 285 - 195
7. 14 Kouroupis, Kristian 2002 BA LG Baar 698 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,08 - 20,00
270 - 276 - 152
8. 59 Holweger, Marius 2002 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 671 Pkt.
9,51 - 3,14 - 22,50
212 - 283 - 176
9. 86 Kühner, Simeon 2002 BA TV Villingen 671 Pkt.
9,54 - 3,11 - 23,00
210 - 280 - 181
10. 87 Lux, Jonathan 2002 BA TV Villingen 612 Pkt.
9,54 - 2,75 - 22,00
210 - 231 - 171
11. 17 Kuschel, Philipp 2002 BA LG Baar 611 Pkt.
9,52 - 2,99 - 18,50
211 - 264 - 136
12. 16 Kuschel, Felix 2002 BA LG Baar 580 Pkt.
9,37 - 3,00 - 14,50
224 - 265 - 91
13. 23 Salzwedel, Jörn 2002 BA LG Baar 579 Pkt.
9,71 - 2,86 - 18,50
197 - 246 - 136
14. 34 Willmann, Richard 2002 BA LG Baar 552 Pkt.
9,72 - 2,67 - 18,50
196 - 220 - 136
15. 21 Pfaff, Marcel 2002 BA LG Baar 496 Pkt.
10,14 - 2,68 - 16,00
165 - 222 - 109

Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeister 2011
84 Graf, Felix 2003 BA TV Villingen 761 Pkt.
9,51 - 3,35 - 29,50
212 - 310 - 239
2. 11 Jahn, Marcel 2003 BA LG Baar 692 Pkt.
9,25 - 3,05 - 23,50
234 - 272 - 186
3. 80 Belbe, Luigi 2003 BA TV Villingen 627 Pkt.
9,15 - 2,69 - 21,00
242 - 223 - 162
4. 33 Willmann, Marcel 2003 BA LG Baar 582 Pkt.
9,49 - 2,95 - 16,00
214 - 259 - 109
5. 22 Richter, Vincent 2003 BA LG Baar 567 Pkt.
9,32 - 2,51 - 19,00
228 - 198 - 141
6. 24 Scheib, Fredi 2003 BA LG Baar 551 Pkt.
10,09 - 2,75 - 20,00
168 - 231 - 152
7. 15 Krause, Lukas 2003 BA LG Baar 528 Pkt.
10,14 - 2,53 - 21,00
165 - 201 - 162
8. 88 Moritz, Brunner 2003 BA TV Villingen 518 Pkt.
9,96 - 2,67 - 17,00
178 - 220 - 120
9. 29 Stauch, Noah 2003 BA LG Baar 507 Pkt.
10,02 - 2,40 - 20,00
173 - 182 - 152
10. 60 Limberger, Leon 2003 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 458 Pkt.
10,05 - 2,50 - 14,50
171 - 196 - 91
11. 85 Hildbrand, Jesse 2004 BA TV Villingen 450 Pkt.
10,73 - 2,41 - 19,00
126 - 183 - 141
12. 93 Wintermantel, Tim 2003 BA TV Villingen 443 Pkt.
10,36 - 2,34 - 17,00
150 - 173 - 120
13. 6 Egle, Jakob 2003 BA LG Baar 440 Pkt.
10,19 - 2,40 - 15,00
161 - 182 - 97
14. 71 Hackenjos, Felix 2003 BA TV Furtwangen 436 Pkt.
10,36 - 2,26 - 17,50
150 - 161 - 125
15. 19 Obergfell, Nils 2003 BA LG Baar 389 Pkt.
10,91 - 2,46 - 14,00
114 - 190 - 85
16. 91 Wagner, Jakob 2003 BA TV Villingen 334 Pkt.
10,61 - 2,53 - 6,50
133 - 201 - 0

Schüler D 3-Kampf 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeister 2011
TV Villingen I BA 3.521 Pkt.
84 Graf, Felix 2003 761 Pkt.
82 Engstler, Adrian 2002 761 Pkt.
89 Ruby, Kay 2002 701 Pkt.
86 Kühner, Simeon 2002 671 Pkt.
80 Belbe, Luigi 2003 627 Pkt.
2. LG Baar I BA 3.419 Pkt.
27 Schwörer, Alexander 2002 718 Pkt.
32 Weißmann, Adrian 2002 700 Pkt.
14 Kouroupis, Kristian 2002 698 Pkt.
11 Jahn, Marcel 2003 692 Pkt.
17 Kuschel, Philipp 2002 611 Pkt.
3. LG Baar II BA 2.860 Pkt.
33 Willmann, Marcel 2003 582 Pkt.
16 Kuschel, Felix 2002 580 Pkt.
23 Salzwedel, Jörn 2002 579 Pkt.
22 Richter, Vincent 2003 567 Pkt.
34 Willmann, Richard 2002 552 Pkt.
4. LG Baar III BA 2.522 Pkt.
24 Scheib, Fredi 2003 551 Pkt.
15 Krause, Lukas 2003 528 Pkt.
29 Stauch, Noah 2003 507 Pkt.
21 Pfaff, Marcel 2002 496 Pkt.
6 Egle, Jakob 2003 440 Pkt.
5. TV Villingen II BA 2.357 Pkt.
87 Lux, Jonathan 2002 612 Pkt.
88 Moritz, Brunner 2003 518 Pkt.
85 Hildbrand, Jesse 2004 450 Pkt.
93 Wintermantel, Tim 2003 443 Pkt.
91 Wagner, Jakob 2003 334 Pkt.

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
66 Hils, Jessica 2000 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 1.163 Pkt.
8,75 - 3,60 - 37,00
313 - 386 - 464
2. 38 Dinkelacker, Sonja 2000 BA LG Baar 1.122 Pkt.
8,51 - 4,08 - 25,00
337 - 445 - 340
3. 73 Gieb, Nicole 2000 BA TV Furtwangen 1.117 Pkt.
8,43 - 3,58 - 29,50
345 - 383 - 389
4. 74 Hartelt, Julia 2000 BA TV Furtwangen 1.115 Pkt.
8,42 - 3,80 - 26,50
347 - 411 - 357
5. 58 Wehrle, Nadine 2000 BA LG Baar 1.079 Pkt.
9,03 - 3,54 - 32,00
286 - 378 - 415
6. 4 Pfeffer, Carolin 2000 BA DJK Villingen 1.043 Pkt.
8,63 - 3,54 - 25,00
325 - 378 - 340
7. 1 Breitkopf, Ilvy 2000 BA DJK Villingen 973 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,59 - 19,50
315 - 385 - 273
8. 52 Osswald, Joanna 2000 BA LG Baar 919 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,31 - 19,00
304 - 348 - 267
9. 64 Broghammer, Madelaine 2000 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 912 Pkt.
8,50 - 3,42 - 15,00
338 - 363 - 211
10. 41 Hamberger, Lea 2000 BA LG Baar 857 Pkt.
9,45 - 3,12 - 20,50
248 - 323 - 286
11. 3 Pallenbach, Jule 2000 BA DJK Villingen 851 Pkt.
9,20 - 3,01 - 19,50
270 - 308 - 273
12. 35 Adamski, Luisa 2000 BA LG Baar 776 Pkt.
9,23 - 3,10 - 13,50
268 - 320 - 188
13. 37 Bröde, Pia 2000 BA LG Baar 746 Pkt.
9,88 - 2,90 - 17,00
214 - 292 - 240

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
78 Simon, Nicola 2001 BA TV Furtwangen 957 Pkt.
8,46 - 3,31 - 19,00
342 - 348 - 267
2. 75 Pfaff, Jana 2001 BA TV Furtwangen 952 Pkt.
8,61 - 3,24 - 20,50
327 - 339 - 286
3. 98 Srock, Michelle-Leonie 2001 BA TV Villingen 901 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,63 - 14,00
315 - 390 - 196
4. 65 Hils, Alisa 2001 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 901 Pkt.
9,12 - 3,05 - 22,50
277 - 313 - 311
5. 55 Schwab, Ann-Catherine 2001 BA LG Baar 876 Pkt.
9,20 - 3,29 - 18,50
270 - 346 - 260
6. 43 Häßler, Sabrina 2001 BA LG Baar 815 Pkt.
9,13 - 3,10 - 15,50
277 - 320 - 218
7. 51 Nouna, Ouiam 2001 BA LG Baar 683 Pkt.
10,30 - 2,73 - 16,50
182 - 268 - 233

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeister 2011
LG Baar BA 4.853 Pkt.
38 Dinkelacker, Sonja 2000 1.122 Pkt.
58 Wehrle, Nadine 2000 1.079 Pkt.
52 Osswald, Joanna 2000 919 Pkt.
55 Schwab, Ann-Catherine 2001 876 Pkt.
41 Hamberger, Lea 2000 857 Pkt.

Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf W11 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
73 Gieb, Nicole 2000 BA TV Furtwangen 1.446 Pkt.
8,43 - 3,58 - 1,22 - 29,50
345 - 383 - 329 - 389
2. 74 Hartelt, Julia 2000 BA TV Furtwangen 1.417 Pkt.
8,42 - 3,80 - 1,18 - 26,50
347 - 411 - 302 - 357
3. 58 Wehrle, Nadine 2000 BA LG Baar 1.408 Pkt.
9,03 - 3,54 - 1,22 - 32,00
286 - 378 - 329 - 415
4. 38 Dinkelacker, Sonja 2000 BA LG Baar 1.369 Pkt.
8,51 - 4,08 - 1,10 - 25,00
337 - 445 - 247 - 340
5. 4 Pfeffer, Carolin 2000 BA DJK Villingen 1.290 Pkt.
8,63 - 3,54 - 1,10 - 25,00
325 - 378 - 247 - 340
6. 52 Osswald, Joanna 2000 BA LG Baar 1.166 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,31 - 1,10 - 19,00
304 - 348 - 247 - 267
7. 1 Breitkopf, Ilvy 2000 BA DJK Villingen 1.133 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,59 - 0,98 - 19,50
315 - 385 - 160 - 273
8. 41 Hamberger, Lea 2000 BA LG Baar 1.104 Pkt.
9,45 - 3,12 - 1,10 - 20,50
248 - 323 - 247 - 286

Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf W10 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 78 Simon, Nicola 2001 BA TV Furtwangen 1.175 Pkt.
8,46 - 3,31 - 1,06 - 19,00
342 - 348 - 218 - 267
2. 75 Pfaff, Jana 2001 BA TV Furtwangen 1.142 Pkt.
8,61 - 3,24 - 1,02 - 20,50
327 - 339 - 190 - 286

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
57 Tränkle, Ramona 2002 BA LG Baar 926 Pkt.
9,16 - 3,30 - 22,00
274 - 347 - 305
2. 97 Simone, Anja 2002 BA TV Villingen 848 Pkt.
9,25 - 3,02 - 19,50
266 - 309 - 273
3. 2 Breitkopf, Ida 2002 BA DJK Villingen 734 Pkt.
9,41 - 2,91 - 13,50
252 - 294 - 188
4. 68 Steuer, Janine 2002 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 725 Pkt.
9,82 - 2,82 - 16,00
218 - 281 - 226
5. 47 Kumle, Annalena 2002 BA LG Baar 709 Pkt.
9,66 - 2,93 - 13,00
231 - 297 - 181
6. 79 Thieme, Francine 2002 BA TV Furtwangen 669 Pkt.
9,80 - 2,73 - 13,00
220 - 268 - 181
7. 40 Görn, Aileen 2002 BA LG Baar 585 Pkt.
10,44 - 2,44 - 13,50
172 - 225 - 188
8. 95 Salmin-Bauer, Lorena 2002 BA TV Villingen 538 Pkt.
10,91 - 2,34 - 13,50
141 - 209 - 188

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeisterin 2011
45 Kaufmann, Sina 2003 BA LG Baar 859 Pkt.
8,93 - 2,98 - 18,50
295 - 304 - 260
2. 54 Rothweiler, Carina 2003 BA LG Baar 762 Pkt.
9,67 - 2,85 - 17,50
230 - 285 - 247
3. 76 Riesle, Sophie 2003 BA TV Furtwangen 712 Pkt.
9,33 - 2,81 - 12,50
259 - 280 - 173
4. 96 Salmin-Bauer, Olivia 2003 BA TV Villingen 677 Pkt.
9,43 - 2,87 - 10,50
250 - 288 - 139
5. 36 Bröde, Luisa 2003 BA LG Baar 592 Pkt.
10,56 - 2,70 - 12,00
164 - 264 - 164
6. 67 Reiner, Jana 2003 BA LG Bad Dürrheim 585 Pkt.
10,39 - 2,46 - 13,00
176 - 228 - 181
7. 77 Siedle, Rona 2003 BA TV Furtwangen 549 Pkt.
10,37 - 2,55 - 10,00
177 - 242 - 130
8. 42 Huber, Luisa 2004 BA LG Baar 532 Pkt.
10,06 - 2,54 - 8,00
200 - 240 - 92
9. 46 Klenk, Jana 2003 BA LG Baar 524 Pkt.
10,25 - 2,58 - 8,00
186 - 246 - 92
10. 94 Hilpert, Nele 2004 BA TV Villingen 519 Pkt.
10,84 - 2,56 - 10,00
146 - 243 - 130
11. 49 Megyeri, Zofia 2003 BA LG Baar 458 Pkt.
10,55 - 2,36 - 7,50
165 - 212 - 81
12. 56 Teichgräber, Alena 2003 BA LG Baar 442 Pkt.
11,28 - 2,19 - 10,50
118 - 185 - 139
13. 50 Nobs, Maeva 2004 BA LG Baar 407 Pkt.
10,88 - 2,24 - 7,00
143 - 193 - 71
14. 53 Ragg, Lilith 2004 BA LG Baar 357 Pkt.
11,20 - 2,27 - 5,50
123 - 198 - 36
15. 39 Fresen, Amelie 2004 BA LG Baar 338 Pkt.
11,32 - 2,05 - 6,50
116 - 162 - 60
16. 48 Liermann, Janne 2003 BA LG Baar 331 Pkt.
11,48 - 1,94 - 7,50
107 - 143 - 81

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 2.07.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. und Kreismeister 2011
LG Baar I BA 3.848 Pkt.
57 Tränkle, Ramona 2002 926 Pkt.
45 Kaufmann, Sina 2003 859 Pkt.
54 Rothweiler, Carina 2003 762 Pkt.
47 Kumle, Annalena 2002 709 Pkt.
36 Bröde, Luisa 2003 592 Pkt.
2. LG Baar II BA 2.541 Pkt.
40 Görn, Aileen 2002 585 Pkt.
42 Huber, Luisa 2004 532 Pkt.
46 Klenk, Jana 2003 524 Pkt.
49 Megyeri, Zofia 2003 458 Pkt.
56 Teichgräber, Alena 2003 442 Pkt.