| Kreis-Bestenkämpfe SchD/ SchiD
Ergebnisliste
am 29.Juni 2007 in Möckmühl |
|
SchD M08 - Dreikampf |
Platz |
StNr |
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
37 |
|
Gaub, Julius |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
827 |
2 |
15 |
|
Kümmler, Max |
1999 |
SV Neckarsulm |
730 |
3 |
69 |
|
Hoffmann, Noel |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
682 |
4 |
70 |
|
Bierwagen, Andre |
1999 |
ULG/ TSV Neuenstadt |
646 |
5 |
39 |
|
Engel, Pierre |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
625 |
6 |
14 |
|
Bühl, Lukas |
1999 |
SV Neckarsulm |
607 |
7 |
40 |
|
Banaszczyk, Filip |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
597 |
8 |
36 |
|
Silcher, Christian |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
540 |
9 |
56 |
|
Ruoff, Lars |
1999 |
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
533 |
10 |
57 |
|
Walser, Timo |
1999 |
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
512 |
11 |
6 |
|
Witzemann, Tobias |
1999 |
PSG Lauffen |
494 |
12 |
7 |
|
Meißner, Lukas |
1999 |
PSG Lauffen |
477 |
|
10,05sec - 2,81m - 12,50m |
13 |
5 |
|
Lauer, Tim |
1999 |
PSG Lauffen |
449 |
|
10,63sec - 2,36m - 19,00m |
14 |
38 |
|
Gebhardt, Silas |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
424 |
|
10,42sec - 2,21m - 17,50m |
15 |
24 |
|
Noller, Jan |
2000 |
ULG/ TSV Biberach |
387 |
|
10,53sec - 2,28m - 14,00m |
16 |
74 |
|
Schmalzhaf, Hannes |
2000 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
345 |
|
10,15sec - 2,05m - 11,50m |
16 |
68 |
|
Landwehr, Gregor |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
345 |
|
10,93sec - 2,17m - 14,00m |
nach oben
SchD M08 - Dreikampf (außer Wertung) |
Platz |
StNr |
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Punkte |
2 |
21 |
|
Schimscha, Dominik |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
785 |
5 |
22 |
|
Fellinger, Lukas |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
655 |
10 |
20 |
|
Naber, Mario Mamodaly |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
556 |
|
10,09sec - 2,51m - 24,00m |
11 |
19 |
|
Tremmel, Nikolas |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
547 |
nach oben
SchD M09 - Dreikampf |
Platz |
StNr |
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
78 |
|
Schneider, Andreas |
1998 |
TSG Heilbronn |
870 |
2 |
25 |
|
Maier, Luca |
1998 |
ULG/ TSV Biberach |
865 |
3 |
53 |
|
Riedl, Kevin |
1998 |
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
855 |
4 |
42 |
|
Schäffler, Florian |
1998 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
845 |
5 |
72 |
|
Mayer, Joel |
1998 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
806 |
6 |
10 |
|
Glaeske, Robin |
1998 |
SV Neckarsulm |
794 |
7 |
11 |
|
Keck, David |
1998 |
SV Neckarsulm |
762 |
8 |
43 |
|
Burks, Tom |
1998 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
724 |
9 |
54 |
|
Buyer, Cedric |
1998 |
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
720 |
10 |
9 |
|
Harst, Jonas |
1998 |
SV Neckarsulm |
709 |
11 |
75 |
|
Sonntag, Sven |
1998 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
702 |
12 |
73 |
|
Schissler, Cornelius |
1998 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
694 |
13 |
55 |
|
Walser, Marco |
1998 |
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
655 |
14 |
46 |
|
Waldherr, Tim |
1998 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
640 |
15 |
13 |
|
Nadarzinski, Patrick |
1998 |
SV Neckarsulm |
624 |
16 |
41 |
|
Wielsch, Mika |
1998 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
618 |
17 |
44 |
|
Buck, Nico |
1998 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
611 |
18 |
52 |
|
Schmid, Jonathan |
1998 |
ULG/ SV Leingarten |
569 |
|
10,12sec - 2,72m - 22,50m |
19 |
8 |
|
Ulmschneider, Philipp |
1998 |
PSG Lauffen |
563 |
20 |
77 |
|
Thiess, Sven |
1998 |
PSG Lauffen |
548 |
21 |
12 |
|
Auerbach, Thomas |
1998 |
SV Neckarsulm |
518 |
22 |
45 |
|
Strom, Florian |
1998 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
490 |
nach oben
SchiD W08 - Dreikampf |
Platz |
StNr |
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
58 |
|
Gleich, Jessica |
1999 |
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
981 |
2 |
29 |
|
Mayerle, Lotta |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
782 |
3 |
51 |
|
Hochuli, Lene |
1999 |
ULG/ SV Leingarten |
745 |
4 |
80 |
|
Niklaus, Lisa |
1999 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
728 |
5 |
17 |
|
Schropp, Jasmin |
1999 |
SV Neckarsulm |
697 |
6 |
62 |
|
Wasserbäch, Lea |
1999 |
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
677 |
7 |
30 |
|
Liebsch, Adriana-Maria |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
660 |
8 |
31 |
|
Hesser, Kim |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
644 |
9 |
65 |
|
Otto, Marie |
1999 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
638 |
10 |
16 |
|
Hampo, Lina |
1999 |
SV Neckarsulm |
605 |
|
10,46sec - 2,58m - 13,50m |
11 |
64 |
|
Söhner, Tessa |
2000 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
583 |
|
10,08sec - 2,26m - 13,50m |
12 |
28 |
|
Spohrer, Kim |
1999 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
545 |
|
10,32sec - 2,28m - 12,00m |
13 |
63 |
|
Krei, Paulina |
2000 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
522 |
|
10,22sec - 2,25m - 10,50m |
13 |
71 |
|
Tallowitz, Alisa |
1999 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
522 |
15 |
67 |
|
Walter, Madita |
2000 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
495 |
16 |
2 |
|
Kraus, Sarah |
2001 |
PSG Lauffen |
463 |
17 |
1 |
|
Wieland, Anna |
2000 |
PSG Lauffen |
419 |
18 |
76 |
|
Stammer, Emma |
1999 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
374 |
19 |
4 |
|
Witzemann, Salome |
2002 |
PSG Lauffen |
326 |
nach oben
SchiD W08 - Dreikampf (außer Wertung) |
Platz |
StNr |
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Punkte |
2 |
23 |
|
Zuck, Linda |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
872 |
nach oben
SchiD W09 - Dreikampf |
Platz |
StNr |
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
3 |
|
Kraus, Severina |
1998 |
PSG Lauffen |
979 |
2 |
26 |
|
Mezger, Chiara |
1998 |
ULG/ TSV Biberach |
975 |
3 |
49 |
|
Naujocks, Kaja |
1998 |
ULG/ SV Leingarten |
936 |
4 |
79 |
|
Thiele, Helen |
1998 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
934 |
5 |
47 |
|
Wallmann, Katrin |
1998 |
ULG/ SV Leingarten |
933 |
6 |
32 |
|
Back, Kristin |
1998 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
908 |
7 |
60 |
|
Gerhäusser, Noemi |
1998 |
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
885 |
8 |
59 |
|
Wengert, Nina |
1998 |
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
844 |
9 |
61 |
|
Trausch, Marleen |
1998 |
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
770 |
10 |
66 |
|
Geißler, Helen |
1998 |
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
741 |
11 |
33 |
|
Baumann, Annika |
1998 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
725 |
12 |
35 |
|
Busch, Annika |
1998 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
682 |
12 |
34 |
|
Fuchs, Rasa |
1998 |
ULG/ TV Flein |
682 |
14 |
18 |
|
Fleischmann, Maren |
1998 |
SV Neckarsulm |
654 |
|
10,05sec - 2,60m - 14,50m |
1 |
|
SG SV Neckarsulm / TSG 1848 Heilbronn |
33,50sec |
|
Jonas Harst 98 - Patrick Nadarzinski 98 - David Keck 98 - Robin Glaeske 98 |
|
Tim Waldherr 98 - Julius Gaub 99 - Tom Burks 98 - Florian Schäffler 98 |
3 |
|
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
34,86sec |
|
Kevin Riedl 98 - Cedric Buyer 98 - Marco Walser 98 - Lars Ruoff 99 |
4 |
|
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
37,90sec |
|
Cornelius Schissler 98 - Joel Mayer 98 - Sven Sonntag 98 - Hannes Schmalzhaf 00 |
1 |
|
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
34,26sec |
|
Jessica Gleich 99 - Nina Wengert 98 - Noemi Gerhäusser 98 - Marleen Trausch 98 |
|
Rasa Fuchs 98 - Annika Busch 98 - Annika Baumann 98 - Kristin Back 98 |
3 |
|
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl I |
38,76sec |
|
Helen Thiele 98 - Helen Geißler 98 - Lisa Niklaus 99 - Tessa Söhner 00 |
4 |
|
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl II |
44,38sec |
|
Marie Otto 99 - Alisa Tallowitz 99 - Paulina Krei 00 - Emma Stammer 99 |
|
Schäffler, Florian 98 |
|
Gaub, Julius 99 |
|
Burks, Tom 98 |
|
Hoffmann, Noel 99 |
|
Waldherr, Tim 98 |
2 |
|
SG SV Neckarsulm / TSG 1848 Heilbronn |
3619 |
|
Glaeske, Robin 98 |
|
Keck, David 98 |
|
Kümmler, Max 99 |
|
Harst, Jonas 98 |
|
Nadarzinski, Patrick 98 |
3 |
|
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
3275 |
|
Riedl, Kevin 98 |
|
Buyer, Cedric 98 |
|
Walser, Marco 98 |
|
Ruoff, Lars 99 |
|
Walser, Timo 99 |
|
Engel, Pierre 99 |
|
Wielsch, Mika 98 |
|
Buck, Nico 98 |
|
Banaszczyk, Filip 99 |
|
Silcher, Christian 99 |
|
Ulmschneider, Philipp 98 |
|
Thiess, Sven 98 |
|
Witzemann, Tobias 99 |
|
Meißner, Lukas 99 |
|
Lauer, Tim 99 |
1 |
|
ULG/ VfL Brackenheim |
4157 |
|
Gleich, Jessica 99 |
|
Gerhäusser, Noemi 98 |
|
Wengert, Nina 98 |
|
Trausch, Marleen 98 |
|
Wasserbäch, Lea 99 |
|
Back, Kristin 98 |
|
Mayerle, Lotta 99 |
|
Baumann, Annika 98 |
|
Fuchs, Rasa 98 |
|
Busch, Annika 98 |
3 |
|
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
3624 |
|
Thiele, Helen 98 |
|
Geißler, Helen 98 |
|
Niklaus, Lisa 99 |
|
Otto, Marie 99 |
|
Söhner, Tessa 00 |
|
Luca Maier 98 |
8,12sec |
343 |
|
|
Tom Burks 98 |
8,32sec |
321 |
|
|
Luca Maier 98 |
3,34m |
309 |
|
|
Julius Gaub 99 |
3,30m |
304 |
|
|
Florian Schäffler 98 |
33,50m |
271 |
|
|
Noel Hoffmann 99 |
28,00m |
226 |
|
|
Tom Burks - Julius Gaub - |
|
|
|
|
Florian Schäffler - Tim Waldherr |
34,22sec |
595 |
|
2 |
|
SG SV Neckarsulm / TSG 1848 Heilbronn |
2296 |
|
Max Kümmler 99 |
8,69sec |
284 |
|
|
David Keck 98 |
8,72sec |
281 |
|
|
Andreas Schneider 98 |
3,51m |
330 |
|
|
Robin Glaeske 98 |
3,26m |
299 |
|
|
Andreas Schneider 98 |
33,00m |
267 |
|
|
David Keck 98 |
25,50m |
204 |
|
|
Robin Glaeske - David Keck - |
|
|
|
|
Jonas Harst - Patrick Nadarzinski |
33,50sec |
631 |
|
3 |
|
ULG/ Vfl Brackenheim |
2122 |
|
Kevin Riedl 98 |
8,28sec |
325 |
|
|
Cedric Buyer 98 |
9,15sec |
242 |
|
|
Kevin Riedl 98 |
3,33m |
308 |
|
|
Marco Walser 98 |
3,16m |
286 |
|
|
Cedric Buyer 98 |
28,00m |
226 |
|
|
Lars Ruoff 99 |
22,00m |
171 |
|
|
Kevin Riedl - Cedric Buyer - |
|
|
|
|
Marco Walser - Lars Ruoff |
34,86sec |
564 |
|
4 |
|
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl |
1921 |
|
Cornelius Schissler 98 |
9,20sec |
238 |
|
|
Sven Sonntag 98 |
9,23sec |
235 |
|
|
Joel Mayer 98 |
3,21m |
292 |
|
|
Cornelius Schissler 98 |
2,90m |
252 |
|
|
Joel Mayer 98 |
31,00m |
251 |
|
|
Sven Sonntag 98 |
27,50m |
222 |
|
|
Joel Mayer - Cornelius Schissler - |
|
|
|
|
Sven Sonntag - Hannes Schmalzhaf |
37,90sec |
431 |
|
|
Jessica Gleich 99 |
8,38sec |
351 |
|
|
Chiara Mezger 98 |
8,52sec |
336 |
|
|
Katrin Wellmann 98 |
3,30m |
347 |
|
|
Chiara Mezger 98 |
3,30m |
347 |
|
|
Chiara Mezger 98 |
21,00m |
292 |
|
|
Nina Wengert 98 |
19,00m |
267 |
|
|
Jessica Gleich - Noemi Gerhäusser - |
|
|
|
|
Nina Wengert - Marleen Trausch |
34,26sec |
663 |
|
|
Kristin Back 98 |
8,78sec |
310 |
|
|
Rasa Fuchs 98 |
9,20sec |
270 |
|
|
Lotta Mayerle 99 |
2,96m |
301 |
|
|
Annika Baumann 98 |
2,90m |
292 |
|
|
Kristin Back 98 |
20,50m |
286 |
|
|
Lotta Mayerle 99 |
14,50m |
204 |
|
|
Kristin Back - Rasa Fuchs - |
|
|
|
|
Annika Busch - Annika Baumann |
35,96sec |
579 |
|
3 |
|
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl I |
2110 |
|
Helen Thiele 98 |
8,56sec |
332 |
|
|
Helen Geißler 98 |
9,51sec |
243 |
|
|
Helen Thiele 98 |
3,36m |
355 |
|
|
Helen Geißler 98 |
2,86m |
287 |
|
|
Lisa Niklaus 99 |
17,50m |
247 |
|
|
Tessa Söhner 00 |
13,50m |
188 |
|
|
Helen Thiele - Helen Geißler - |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Niklaus - Tessa Söhner |
38,76sec |
458 |
|
4 |
|
ULG/ Spvgg Möckmühl II |
1402 |
|
Marie Otto 99 |
9,72sec |
226 |
|
|
Alisa Tallowitz 99 |
10,06sec |
200 |
|
|
Alisa Tallowitz 99 |
2,29m |
201 |
|
|
Paulina Krei 00 |
2,25m |
195 |
|
|
Marie Otto 99 |
13,00m |
181 |
|
|
Paulina Krei 00 |
10,50m |
139 |
|
|
Marie Otto - Alisa Tallowitz - |
|
|
|
|
Paulina Krei - Emma Stammer |
44,38sec |
260 |
|
|