DSMM Vergleichskampf Eppingen, am 27.06.2017 |
Ergebnisliste |
1. |
StG Kraichgau |
4.822,0 |
|
|
100m |
1 |
Wagenblaß, Jannis |
2002 |
|
12,52 |
+1,8 |
539,0 |
|
|
100m |
35 |
Jones, Maxim |
2002 |
|
12,59 |
+1,8 |
532,0 |
|
|
800m |
32 |
Pisot, Thorben |
2002 |
|
2:30,28 |
|
465,0 |
|
|
800m |
34 |
Heilmann, Leon |
2002 |
|
2:50,54 |
|
367,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
32 |
Pisot, Thorben |
2002 |
|
10,37 m |
|
485,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
34 |
Heilmann, Leon |
2002 |
|
9,63 m |
|
453,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
35 |
Jones, Maxim |
2002 |
|
5,35 m |
+0,1 |
530,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
1 |
Wagenblaß, Jannis |
2002 |
|
5,17 m |
-0,3 |
513,0 |
|
|
4x100m |
|
StG Kraichgau 1 |
|
|
53,24 |
|
938,0 |
|
|
1, Wagenblaß Jannis (2002) - 32, Pisot Thorben (2002) 35, Jones Maxim (2002) - 34, Heilmann Leon (2002) |
|
|
1. |
TV Eppingen |
3.458,0 |
|
|
100m |
9 |
Böhm, Lara |
2003 |
|
13,35 |
+0,6 |
531,0 |
|
|
100m |
11 |
Antritter, Clara |
2003 |
|
13,86 |
+0,6 |
489,0 |
|
|
100m |
31 |
Henrich, Klara Elisa |
2003 |
|
14,69 |
+0,6 |
(427,0) |
|
|
800m |
31 |
Henrich, Klara Elisa |
2003 |
|
2:54,86 |
|
394,0 |
|
|
800m |
29 |
Graf, Millicent |
2003 |
|
3:10,01 |
|
338,0 |
|
|
800m |
30 |
Goll, Joline |
2002 |
|
3:13,91 |
|
(324,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
10 |
Düll, Lisett |
2003 |
|
7,70 m |
|
375,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
28 |
Wolf, Alisha |
2003 |
|
6,63 m |
|
325,0 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
29 |
Graf, Millicent |
2003 |
|
6,45 m |
|
(316,0) |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
30 |
Goll, Joline |
2002 |
|
4,99 m |
|
(239,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung |
9 |
Böhm, Lara |
2003 |
|
4,79 m |
+0,0 |
526,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
11 |
Antritter, Clara |
2003 |
|
4,38 m |
-0,4 |
480,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
31 |
Henrich, Klara Elisa |
2003 |
|
4,11 m |
+0,0 |
(448,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung |
28 |
Wolf, Alisha |
2003 |
|
4,03 m |
+0,0 |
(439,0) |
|
|
4x100m |
|
TV Eppingen 1 |
|
|
disq. |
|
0,0 |
|
|
9, Böhm Lara (2003) - 10, Düll Lisett (2003) 11, Antritter Clara (2003) - 12, Freiboth Maja (2003) |
2. Wechsel überlaufen (§ 163,3) |
|
1. |
TV Eppingen |
2.747,0 |
|
|
50m |
18 |
Holzwarth, Luc |
2008 |
|
8,30 |
|
323,0 |
|
|
50m |
16 |
Maier, Niklas |
2007 |
|
8,72 |
|
281,0 |
|
|
50m |
38 |
Maier, Lasse |
2007 |
|
8,96 |
|
(259,0) |
|
|
50m |
17 |
Dickhaut, Alexander |
2008 |
|
9,27 |
|
(232,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
15 |
Hoppe, Eliano |
2006 |
|
44,50 m |
|
351,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
18 |
Holzwarth, Luc |
2008 |
|
33,50 m |
|
271,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
14 |
Godi, Rafael |
2006 |
|
31,00 m |
|
(251,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
38 |
Maier, Lasse |
2007 |
|
24,00 m |
|
(190,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
14 |
Godi, Rafael |
2006 |
|
3,88 m |
|
374,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
15 |
Hoppe, Eliano |
2006 |
|
3,83 m |
|
368,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
16 |
Maier, Niklas |
2007 |
|
3,36 m |
|
(311,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
38 |
Maier, Lasse |
2007 |
|
3,17 m |
|
(287,0) |
|
|
4x50m |
|
TV Eppingen 1 |
|
|
30,86 |
|
779,0 |
|
|
14, Godi Rafael (2006) - 15, Hoppe Eliano (2006) 16, Maier Niklas (2007) - 17, Dickhaut Alexander (2008) |
|
|
1. |
TV Sulzfeld |
2.911,0 |
|
|
50m |
39 |
Kourtidis, Zoe |
2006 |
|
8,05 |
|
388,0 |
|
|
50m |
7 |
Marzluf, Yana |
2006 |
|
8,18 |
|
373,0 |
|
|
50m |
8 |
Reitermann, Hannah |
2007 |
|
9,34 |
|
(258,0) |
|
|
50m |
5 |
Gremmelmaier, Lea |
2007 |
|
9,37 |
|
(255,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
39 |
Kourtidis, Zoe |
2006 |
|
3,95 m |
|
429,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
7 |
Marzluf, Yana |
2006 |
|
3,48 m |
|
371,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
6 |
Hoffmann, Rosalie |
2006 |
|
3,32 m |
|
(350,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
8 |
Reitermann, Hannah |
2007 |
|
2,89 m |
|
(291,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
39 |
Kourtidis, Zoe |
2006 |
|
27,50 m |
|
368,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
6 |
Hoffmann, Rosalie |
2006 |
|
20,50 m |
|
286,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
40 |
Holzmann, Johanna |
2007 |
|
18,50 m |
|
(260,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
5 |
Gremmelmaier, Lea |
2007 |
|
17,00 m |
|
(240,0) |
|
|
4x50m |
|
TV Sulzfeld 1 |
|
|
33,64 |
|
696,0 |
|
|
5, Gremmelmaier Lea (2007) - 6, Hoffmann Rosalie (2006) 7, Marzluf Yana (2006) - 8, Reitermann Hannah (2007) |
|
|
2. |
TV Eppingen |
2.384,0 |
|
|
50m |
20 |
Bokelmann, Johanna |
2007 |
|
8,65 |
|
323,0 |
|
|
50m |
19 |
Bokelmann, Sina |
2007 |
|
9,27 |
|
264,0 |
|
|
50m |
22 |
Wagner, Julia |
2007 |
|
9,31 |
|
(260,0) |
|
|
50m |
24 |
Goll, Sophie |
2008 |
|
9,32 |
|
(260,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
20 |
Bokelmann, Johanna |
2007 |
|
3,33 m |
|
351,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
27 |
Elisa, Leh |
2008 |
|
3,10 m |
|
320,0 |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
19 |
Bokelmann, Sina |
2007 |
|
2,91 m |
|
(294,0) |
|
|
Weitsprung Zone |
25 |
Henrich, Sophia |
2008 |
|
2,91 m |
|
(294,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
25 |
Henrich, Sophia |
2008 |
|
19,50 m |
|
273,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
21 |
Auderer, Lea |
2008 |
|
16,50 m |
|
233,0 |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
23 |
Hertl, Melina |
2007 |
|
14,00 m |
|
(196,0) |
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
26 |
Dorina, Roßband |
2008 |
|
14,00 m |
|
(196,0) |
|
|
4x50m |
|
TV Eppingen 1 |
|
|
35,11 |
|
620,0 |
|
|
19, Bokelmann Sina (2007) - 21, Auderer Lea (2008) 20, Bokelmann Johanna (2007) - 25, Henrich Sophia (2008) |
|
|
4x50m |
|
TV Eppingen 2 |
|
|
37,17 |
|
(525,0) |
|
|
26, Dorina Roßband (2008) - 27, Elisa Leh (2008) 23, Hertl Melina (2007) - 22, Wagner Julia (2007) |
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für BLV Kreis Sinshheim |
www.seltec.at |