60 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | 344 | Domogala, Patrick | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,12 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 719 | Schütz, Nico | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,43 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 403 | Eckert, Jens | 1994 | BA | TV Wehr | 7,54 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 636 | Eger, Christian | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 7,55 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 877 | Magg, Marvin | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 7,57 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 443 | Mayer, Bastian | 1994 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 7,64 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 321 | Nitsch, Patrick | 1993 | BA | LG Kinzigtal | 7,71 | sec. |
60 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | 366 | Christen, Jonas | 1993 | BA | TSG Niefern | 7,16 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 718 | Bild, Alexander | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,26 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 747 | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 7,39 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 878 | Moll, Marco | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 7,60 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 351 | Otchere, Colin | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,66 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 307 | Wegner, Simon | 1994 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 7,80 | sec. | ||||||
506 | Mayer, Alexander | 1995 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | ab. |
60 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | 882 | Sommer, Julius | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 7,31 | sec. | v | |||||
2. | 792 | Wiesner, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,42 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 315 | Willig, Mario | 1994 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 7,54 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 919 | Reimann, Simon | 1993 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 7,55 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 801 | Reisch, Fabian | 1993 | WÜ | TV Spaichingen | 7,57 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 572 | Schneider, Kevin | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,68 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 505 | Kirchner, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 7,68 | sec. |
60 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
4. Vorlauf |
1. | 349 | Herdt, Dennis | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,30 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 439 | Gallus, Felix | 1995 | WÜ | LG Bodensee | 7,42 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 920 | Wessels, Louis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 7,45 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 420 | Schmohl, William | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Bad Boll | 7,53 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 621 | Frank, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 7,56 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 731 | Aichele, Fabian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 7,59 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 684 | Neumann, Sebastian | 1995 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 7,59 | sec. |
60 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zwischenlauf |
1. | 366 | Christen, Jonas | 1993 | BA | TSG Niefern | 7,09 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 718 | Bild, Alexander | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,32 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 792 | Wiesner, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,36 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 439 | Gallus, Felix | 1995 | WÜ | LG Bodensee | 7,44 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 621 | Frank, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 7,50 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 420 | Schmohl, William | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Bad Boll | 7,54 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 636 | Eger, Christian | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 7,57 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 403 | Eckert, Jens | 1994 | BA | TV Wehr | 7,61 | sec. |
60 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zwischenlauf |
1. | 344 | Domogala, Patrick | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,10 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 349 | Herdt, Dennis | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,29 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 747 | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 7,36 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 920 | Wessels, Louis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 7,43 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 719 | Schütz, Nico | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,47 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 315 | Willig, Mario | 1994 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 7,61 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 801 | Reisch, Fabian | 1993 | WÜ | TV Spaichingen | 7,65 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 919 | Reimann, Simon | 1993 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 7,71 | sec. |
60 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 344 | Domogala, Patrick | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 6,99 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 366 | Christen, Jonas | 1993 | BA | TSG Niefern | 7,06 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 349 | Herdt, Dennis | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,24 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 718 | Bild, Alexander | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,30 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 920 | Wessels, Louis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 7,38 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 792 | Wiesner, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,40 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 747 | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 7,40 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 439 | Gallus, Felix | 1995 | WÜ | LG Bodensee | 7,52 | sec. |
200 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 344 | Domogala, Patrick | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 22,14 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 301 | Hock, Jochen | 1993 | BA | TV Engen | 22,72 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 747 | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 23,33 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 313 | Reither, Stefan | 1993 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 23,92 | sec. |
200 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 344 | Domogala, Patrick | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 22,25 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 301 | Hock, Jochen | 1993 | BA | TV Engen | 22,93 | sec. | q | |||||
718 | Bild, Alexander | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | ab. |
200 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 747 | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 22,95 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 792 | Wiesner, Johannes | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,00 | sec. | v | |||||
3. | 392 | Zimmermann, Christoph | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 25,27 | sec. |
200 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 313 | Reither, Stefan | 1993 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 23,74 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 514 | Tastekin, Muhammet | 1994 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 23,88 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 714 | Höhe, Markus | 1993 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 24,65 | sec. |
400 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 637 | Franz, Felix | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 50,99 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 897 | Grupp, Adrian | 1993 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 51,68 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 415 | Kohl, Jan | 1993 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 53,80 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 918 | Sigle, Christian | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 54,72 | sec. |
400 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 787 | Frers, Yannik | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 52,93 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 919 | Reimann, Simon | 1993 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 54,57 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 729 | Rieber, Lukas | 1993 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 55,49 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 374 | Seifried, Adrian | 1994 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 57,77 | sec. |
400 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 452 | Stahn, Lars | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 54,75 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 307 | Wegner, Simon | 1994 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 55,13 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 462 | Weber, Kevin | 1994 | WÜ | LG Filder | 55,50 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 845 | Gianneris, Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | LG Teck | 55,63 | sec. |
400 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | 443 | Mayer, Bastian | 1994 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 53,93 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 377 | Beiser, Maximilian | 1994 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | 54,84 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 373 | Kehret, Christoph | 1994 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 59,20 | sec. |
400 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 637 | Franz, Felix | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 50,99 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 897 | Grupp, Adrian | 1993 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 51,68 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 787 | Frers, Yannik | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 52,93 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 415 | Kohl, Jan | 1993 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 53,80 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 443 | Mayer, Bastian | 1994 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 53,93 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 919 | Reimann, Simon | 1993 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 54,57 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 918 | Sigle, Christian | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 54,72 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 452 | Stahn, Lars | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 54,75 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 377 | Beiser, Maximilian | 1994 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | 54,84 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 307 | Wegner, Simon | 1994 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 55,13 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 729 | Rieber, Lukas | 1993 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 55,49 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 462 | Weber, Kevin | 1994 | WÜ | LG Filder | 55,50 | sec. | ||||||
13. | 845 | Gianneris, Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | LG Teck | 55,63 | sec. | ||||||
14. | 374 | Seifried, Adrian | 1994 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 57,77 | sec. | ||||||
15. | 373 | Kehret, Christoph | 1994 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 59,20 | sec. |
800 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 379 | Scholle, Dominiki | 1993 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | 2:01,68 | min. | ||||||
2. | 387 | Körner, Holger | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | 2:01,92 | min. | ||||||
3. | 896 | Föll, Robin | 1993 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:02,02 | min. | ||||||
4. | 929 | Straub, Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 2:03,86 | min. | ||||||
5. | 500 | Volz, Alexander | 1994 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 2:05,92 | min. | ||||||
6. | 382 | Miersch, Klaas | 1993 | BA | LC Rothaus | 2:07,46 | min. | ||||||
7. | 903 | Schaupp, Kai | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:07,77 | min. | ||||||
8. | 926 | Oettle, Simon | 1993 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 2:09,85 | min. |
1500 m m J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 683 | Schwarz, Simon | 1993 | WÜ | LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald | 4:14,04 | min. | ||||||
2. | 285 | Sickinger, Joshua | 1993 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 4:15,12 | min. | ||||||
3. | 338 | Hahn, Amadeus | 1993 | BA | SV Liggersdorf | 4:16,00 | min. | ||||||
4. | 304 | Unewisse, Frederik | 1993 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 4:19,46 | min. | ||||||
5. | 348 | Gertz, Julius | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 4:21,07 | min. | ||||||
6. | 927 | Steinsberger, Marc Corin | 1993 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 4:21,28 | min. | ||||||
7. | 853 | Notz, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 4:21,62 | min. | ||||||
8. | 499 | Pusch, Tim | 1993 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 4:23,12 | min. | ||||||
9. | 928 | Steinsberger, Timo Pascal | 1993 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 4:23,28 | min. | ||||||
10. | 765 | Hepp, Marius | 1993 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 4:24,42 | min. | ||||||
11. | 376 | Brodbeck, Simon | 1994 | BA | LC 80 Pforzheim | 4:26,43 | min. | ||||||
12. | 682 | Müller, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald | 4:31,01 | min. | ||||||
13. | 901 | Pichler, Steffen | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4:40,50 | min. | ||||||
14. | 286 | Taibon, Janik | 1994 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 4:42,51 | min. | ||||||
15. | 390 | Schweiger, Felix | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 5:03,97 | min. |
60 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 366 | Christen, Jonas | 1993 | BA | TSG Niefern | 8,12 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 882 | Sommer, Julius | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,28 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 369 | Burkart, Manuel | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | 8,38 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 846 | Neth, Felix | 1993 | WÜ | LG Teck | 8,50 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 602 | Fauser, Maximilian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 8,56 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 877 | Magg, Marvin | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,58 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 349 | Herdt, Dennis | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,66 | sec. | ||||||
621 | Frank, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | disq. |
60 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 621 | Frank, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 8,46 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 877 | Magg, Marvin | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,62 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 878 | Moll, Marco | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,82 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 339 | Binninger, Matthias | 1994 | BA | SV Malterdingen | 8,94 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 314 | Rosenkranz, Tobias | 1994 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 9,02 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 503 | Hunger, David | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Grötzingen | 9,25 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 383 | Stodtko, Elias | 1993 | BA | LG Salemertal | 9,27 | sec. |
60 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 369 | Burkart, Manuel | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | 8,53 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 602 | Fauser, Maximilian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 8,60 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 846 | Neth, Felix | 1993 | WÜ | LG Teck | 8,62 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 506 | Mayer, Alexander | 1995 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 8,97 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 879 | Oberhofer, Simon | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,98 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 312 | Nwaoha, Kevin | 1994 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 9,26 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 946 | Heim, Ralph | 1993 | BA | TV Konstanz | 9,27 | sec. |
60 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 882 | Sommer, Julius | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,19 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 349 | Herdt, Dennis | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,34 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 479 | Steegmaier, Jan | 1994 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 8,79 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 802 | Aichholz, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,91 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 606 | Kaiser, Tobias | 1993 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 9,08 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 390 | Schweiger, Felix | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 9,46 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 761 | Schmelz, Sören | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 10,78 | sec. |
60 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | 17.01.2010 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 366 | Christen, Jonas | 1993 | BA | TSG Niefern | 8,02 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 727 | Daubner, Jannis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 8,71 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 875 | Habedank, Mario-Andre | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,71 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 576 | Washington, Michael Anthony | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,73 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 605 | Heinle, Fabian | 1994 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 9,29 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 364 | Wiesler, Max | 1994 | BA | TV Neustadt | 10,32 | sec. |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 1:37,78 | min. |
645 Weiß, Renzo 1994; 636 Eger, Christian 1994 |
640 Leibrecht, Christoph 1994; 637 Franz, Felix 1993 |
2. | StG Baden Enz Jugend I | BA | 1:39,10 | min. |
292 Konath, Tim 1993; 378 Beiter, Max 1994 |
377 Beiser, Maximilian 1994; 366 Christen, Jonas 1993 |
3. | SV Waldkirch II | BA | 1:47,23 | min. |
391 Wilmeroth, Tobias 1993; 390 Schweiger, Felix 1994 |
389 Braun, Steffen 1995; 392 Zimmermann, Christoph 1994 |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Karlsruhe I | BA | 1:37,55 | min. |
310 Fahrenberg, Fabian 1993; 313 Reither, Stefan 1993 |
312 Nwaoha, Kevin 1994; 315 Willig, Mario 1994 |
SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | aufg. |
877 Magg, Marvin 1993; 873 Epp, Anton 1993 |
878 Moll, Marco 1993; 881 Seltmann, Maximilian 1993 |
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | WÜ | disq. |
606 Kaiser, Tobias 1993; 603 Genssle, Patrick 1994 |
611 Widmann, Dominik 1993; 602 Fauser, Maximilian 1993 |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J B | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | MTG Mannheim I | BA | 1:33,34 | min. |
349 Herdt, Dennis 1993; 351 Otchere, Colin 1994 |
350 Mertsch, Dennis 1993; 344 Domogala, Patrick 1993 |
2. | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 1:35,24 | min. |
783 Baaij, Ferdinand 1993; 787 Frers, Yannik 1994 |
786 Faißt, Séan 1994; 792 Wiesner, Johannes 1994 |
3. | TV Wehr II | BA | 1:45,01 | min. |
404 Runge, Daniel 1994; 402 Ebner, Patrick 1994 |
401 Danieloglou, Andreas 1995; 403 Eckert, Jens 1994 |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J B | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | MTG Mannheim I | BA | 1:33,34 | min. |
349 Herdt, Dennis 1993; 351 Otchere, Colin 1994 |
350 Mertsch, Dennis 1993; 344 Domogala, Patrick 1993 |
2. | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 1:35,24 | min. |
783 Baaij, Ferdinand 1993; 787 Frers, Yannik 1994 |
786 Faißt, Séan 1994; 792 Wiesner, Johannes 1994 |
3. | LG Karlsruhe I | BA | 1:37,55 | min. |
310 Fahrenberg, Fabian 1993; 313 Reither, Stefan 1993 |
312 Nwaoha, Kevin 1994; 315 Willig, Mario 1994 |
4. | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 1:37,78 | min. |
645 Weiß, Renzo 1994; 636 Eger, Christian 1994 |
640 Leibrecht, Christoph 1994; 637 Franz, Felix 1993 |
5. | StG Baden Enz Jugend I | BA | 1:39,10 | min. |
292 Konath, Tim 1993; 378 Beiter, Max 1994 |
377 Beiser, Maximilian 1994; 366 Christen, Jonas 1993 |
6. | TV Wehr II | BA | 1:45,01 | min. |
404 Runge, Daniel 1994; 402 Ebner, Patrick 1994 |
401 Danieloglou, Andreas 1995; 403 Eckert, Jens 1994 |
7. | SV Waldkirch II | BA | 1:47,23 | min. |
391 Wilmeroth, Tobias 1993; 390 Schweiger, Felix 1994 |
389 Braun, Steffen 1995; 392 Zimmermann, Christoph 1994 |
SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | aufg. |
877 Magg, Marvin 1993; 873 Epp, Anton 1993 |
878 Moll, Marco 1993; 881 Seltmann, Maximilian 1993 |
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | WÜ | disq. |
606 Kaiser, Tobias 1993; 603 Genssle, Patrick 1994 |
611 Widmann, Dominik 1993; 602 Fauser, Maximilian 1993 |
Hochsprung m J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 444 | Vogt, Stefan | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,88 | m | ||||||
2. | 460 | Ferenbach, Kilian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 1,88 | m | ||||||
3. | 350 | Mertsch, Dennis | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 1,80 | m | ||||||
4. | 879 | Oberhofer, Simon | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,80 | m | ||||||
5. | 875 | Habedank, Mario-Andre | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,80 | m | ||||||
6. | 638 | Fröhlich, Steffen | 1995 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1,75 | m | ||||||
7. | 874 | Freitag, Benno | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,75 | m | ||||||
7. | 342 | Bayer, Florian | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 1,75 | m | ||||||
9. | 368 | Held, Andreas | 1993 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 1,75 | m | ||||||
10. | 850 | Gräter, Sebastian | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 1,75 | m | ||||||
11. | 457 | Hackert, Tassilo | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 1,70 | m | ||||||
11. | 731 | Aichele, Fabian | 1993 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 1,70 | m | ||||||
13. | 347 | Fliegel, Konstantin | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 1,70 | m | ||||||
727 | Daubner, Jannis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | o.g.V. | ||||||||
314 | Rosenkranz, Tobias | 1994 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | o.g.V. | ||||||||
401 | Danieloglou, Andreas | 1995 | BA | TV Wehr | o.g.V. | ||||||||
622 | Mohrlok, Jan | 1994 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | o.g.V. | ||||||||
728 | Noller, Marius | 1993 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | o.g.V. | ||||||||
640 | Leibrecht, Christoph | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | o.g.V. |
170 | 175 | 180 | 185 | 188 | 191 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Vogt | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Ferenbach | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||
3. | Mertsch | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
4. | Oberhofer | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||
5. | Habedank | o | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||
6. | Fröhlich | o | o | xxx | |||||
7. | Freitag | o | xo | xxx | |||||
7. | Bayer | o | xo | xxx | |||||
9. | Held | xxo | xo | xxx | |||||
10. | Gräter | o | xxo | xxx | |||||
11. | Hackert | o | xxx | ||||||
11. | Aichele | o | xxx | ||||||
13. | Fliegel | xo | xxx | ||||||
Daubner | xxx | ||||||||
Rosenkranz | xxx | ||||||||
Danieloglou | xxx | ||||||||
Mohrlok | xxx | ||||||||
Noller | xxx | ||||||||
Leibrecht | xxx |
Stabhochsprung m J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 475 | Köhler-Baumann, Jakob | 1993 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 4,60 | m | ||||||
2. | 767 | Laidig, Torben | 1994 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 4,30 | m | ||||||
3. | 916 | Sperlich, Philipp | 1993 | WÜ | MTG Wangen | 4,10 | m | ||||||
4. | 849 | Braun, Stefan | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 4,00 | m | ||||||
5. | 570 | Reichert, Marian | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 4,00 | m | ||||||
6. | 383 | Stodtko, Elias | 1993 | BA | LG Salemertal | 3,90 | m | ||||||
7. | 877 | Magg, Marvin | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3,80 | m | ||||||
8. | 472 | Becker, Nico | 1993 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 3,70 | m | ||||||
9. | 876 | Hinneberg, Heiko | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3,50 | m | ||||||
10. | 459 | Pflüger, Marc | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 3,30 | m | ||||||
10. | 562 | Fischer, Kai | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 3,30 | m | ||||||
384 | Theurer, Thomas | 1993 | BA | LG Salemertal | o.g.V. | ||||||||
346 | Fiorito, Giancarlo | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | o.g.V. |
330 | 350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 | 400 | 410 | 420 | 430 | 440 | 450 | 460 | 470 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Köhler-Bauman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | - | o | - | o | xxx | ||
2. | Laidig | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||
3. | Sperlich | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
4. | Braun | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xxx | ||||||||
5. | Reichert | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | - | xxx | |||||||
6. | Stodtko | - | o | xxo | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||
7. | Magg | - | - | - | - | o | - | xxx | |||||||||
8. | Becker | - | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
9. | Hinneberg | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
10. | Pflüger | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
10. | Fischer | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Theurer | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Fiorito | - | - | - | - | xxx |
Weitsprung m J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 882 | Sommer, Julius | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6,63 | m |
6,04 | 6,49 | 6,56 | 6,47 | 6,59 | 6,63 |
2. | 349 | Herdt, Dennis | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 6,58 | m |
5,46 | 6,15 | 6,20 | x | 6,48 | 6,58 |
3. | 801 | Reisch, Fabian | 1993 | WÜ | TV Spaichingen | 6,47 | m |
6,22 | 6,10 | 6,07 | 6,17 | 6,47 | x |
4. | 772 | Bonnaire, Philip | 1993 | WÜ | LG Schönbuch | 6,42 | m |
6,25 | 6,26 | 6,20 | 6,42 | 6,32 | x |
5. | 881 | Seltmann, Maximilian | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6,27 | m |
6,22 | 6,04 | 6,27 | 6,20 | 6,11 | 6,21 |
6. | 806 | Gäßler, Marius | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6,27 | m |
6,05 | 5,97 | 6,27 | x | 6,16 | 6,15 |
7. | 301 | Hock, Jochen | 1993 | BA | TV Engen | 6,24 | m |
6,06 | 6,09 | 6,19 | 6,07 | 6,16 | 6,24 |
8. | 873 | Epp, Anton | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6,19 | m |
2,88 | 6,19 | 5,85 | 5,93 | 5,96 | 6,08 |
9. | 802 | Aichholz, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6,12 | m |
6,12 | 6,01 | 6,08 | - | - | - |
10. | 850 | Gräter, Sebastian | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 6,08 | m |
x | 6,02 | 6,08 | - | - | - |
11. | 878 | Moll, Marco | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6,08 | m |
6,08 | 5,91 | x | - | - | - |
12. | 369 | Burkart, Manuel | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | 6,03 | m |
5,94 | 6,03 | 5,91 | - | - | - |
13. | 414 | Walther, Simon | 1993 | BA | TG Ötigheim | 5,86 | m |
5,86 | 5,74 | 5,82 | - | - | - |
14. | 875 | Habedank, Mario-Andre | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,85 | m |
5,45 | x | 5,85 | - | - | - |
15. | 303 | Lahme, Felix | 1994 | BA | TV Eppingen | 5,85 | m |
x | 5,85 | 4,71 | - | - | - |
16. | 946 | Heim, Ralph | 1993 | BA | TV Konstanz | 5,80 | m |
x | 5,80 | x | - | - | - |
17. | 343 | Bayerl, Andreas Christian | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 5,55 | m |
x | x | 5,55 | - | - | - |
846 | Neth, Felix | 1993 | WÜ | LG Teck | o.g.V. |
x | x | x |
915 | Grohmann, Tim | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | ab. |
Dreisprung m J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 801 | Reisch, Fabian | 1993 | WÜ | TV Spaichingen | 13,32 | m |
12,90 | 12,99 | 12,43 | 12,88 | 13,15 | 13,32 |
2. | 498 | Beyer, Julian | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 13,26 | m |
12,86 | x | x | x | x | 13,26 |
3. | 414 | Walther, Simon | 1993 | BA | TG Ötigheim | 13,17 | m |
12,68 | 12,63 | 12,62 | 12,43 | 12,88 | 13,17 |
4. | 303 | Lahme, Felix | 1994 | BA | TV Eppingen | 12,97 | m |
12,13 | x | x | x | 12,67 | 12,97 |
5. | 881 | Seltmann, Maximilian | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,93 | m |
12,18 | x | 12,23 | 12,28 | 12,44 | 12,93 |
6. | 804 | Breymaier, Robin Michael | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 12,23 | m |
11,98 | 11,80 | 11,99 | 11,84 | 12,23 | 12,23 |
7. | 384 | Theurer, Thomas | 1993 | BA | LG Salemertal | 11,88 | m |
x | 11,83 | 11,88 | 11,29 | x | 11,27 |
8. | 368 | Held, Andreas | 1993 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 11,86 | m |
11,86 | 11,73 | 11,51 | x | 11,64 | 11,67 |
9. | 880 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,65 | m |
11,62 | 11,65 | 10,89 | - | - | - |
10. | 904 | Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,43 | m |
10,98 | 11,27 | 11,43 | - | - | - |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 385 | Göder, Bodo | 1993 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 18,41 | m |
17,02 | 18,09 | 18,35 | 18,30 | 18,41 | 18,13 |
2. | 840 | Reichle, Markus | 1993 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 18,33 | m |
18,13 | 17,57 | 17,40 | 17,78 | 17,70 | 18,33 |
3. | 309 | Zoller, Andreas | 1993 | BA | TV Iffezheim | 15,71 | m |
14,81 | 15,21 | 15,58 | 14,74 | 15,71 | 15,37 |
4. | 880 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 15,00 | m |
13,71 | 14,68 | 14,39 | x | 14,99 | 15,00 |
5. | 690 | Salzer, Marc | 1995 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 14,93 | m |
14,24 | 13,69 | x | x | x | 14,93 |
6. | 354 | Stein, Stephan | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,88 | m |
13,95 | 14,88 | 14,12 | 13,54 | 14,79 | 14,81 |
7. | 882 | Sommer, Julius | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 14,75 | m |
- | x | 14,75 |
8. | 350 | Mertsch, Dennis | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,71 | m |
13,05 | 14,49 | 13,41 | 14,33 | 14,71 | 14,18 |
9. | 639 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 14,12 | m |
12,57 | 14,11 | 14,12 |
10. | 878 | Moll, Marco | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 13,26 | m |
12,52 | 12,62 | 13,26 |
11. | 603 | Genssle, Patrick | 1994 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 13,21 | m |
13,21 | 13,06 | 11,32 |
12. | 920 | Wessels, Louis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 12,75 | m |
12,58 | 12,75 | 12,65 |
13. | 942 | Goldbach, Thomas | 1994 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 12,68 | m |
12,68 | 12,51 | 12,33 |
14. | 621 | Frank, Robin | 1994 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 12,51 | m |
12,51 | 11,82 | 12,38 |
15. | 622 | Mohrlok, Jan | 1994 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 12,38 | m |
11,90 | 12,38 | 12,16 |
16. | 777 | Dollenmaier, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 12,28 | m |
12,28 | 12,12 | 11,31 |
17. | 345 | Fiorito, Daniele | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 12,20 | m |
12,20 | x | x |
18. | 364 | Wiesler, Max | 1994 | BA | TV Neustadt | 12,17 | m |
11,74 | 12,15 | 12,17 |
19. | 943 | Märkle, Pascal | 1993 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 11,91 | m |
x | 11,91 | 11,13 |
20. | 772 | Bonnaire, Philip | 1993 | WÜ | LG Schönbuch | 11,81 | m |
11,60 | 11,81 | 11,39 |
21. | 904 | Seitz, Sebastian | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,61 | m |
11,06 | 11,61 | 11,44 |
22. | 314 | Rosenkranz, Tobias | 1994 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 11,16 | m |
10,23 | 11,16 | 10,37 |
23. | 378 | Beiter, Max | 1994 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | 9,98 | m |
x | x | 9,98 |
767 | Laidig, Torben | 1994 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | o.g.V. |
- | - | x |
879 | Oberhofer, Simon | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ab. |
849 | Braun, Stefan | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | n.a. |
Ausser Wertung |
999 | Gratzer, Martin | 1982 | AUT | TLC Feldkirch | o.g.V. |
x | x | x | x | x | x |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Staufen I | WÜ | 50,34 | sec. |
807 Klusik, Manuel 1995; 813 Wolf, Maximilian 1995 |
808 Kucher, Michael 1995; 811 Waldenmaier, Lukas 1995 |
StG Schwabenpower I | WÜ | aufg. |
936 Isele, Maximilian 1995; 937 Rolf, Tobias 1995 |
690 Salzer, Marc 1995; 935 Hepperle, Benjamin 1995 |
StG Kirchheim-Steinheim I | WÜ | aufg. |
551 Bayer, Victor 1995; 553 Corucle, Tobias 1995 |
554 Epple, Max 1996; 552 Corucle, Philipp 1997 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB I | WÜ | disq. |
571 Rempfer, Michael 1996; 567 Kuhn, Benjamin 1995 |
566 Kitsukis, Andreas 1995; 573 Stigler, Julius 1996 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 48,48 | sec. |
642 Schaßberger, Jan 1995; 641 Mayer, Nils 1995 |
638 Fröhlich, Steffen 1995; 644 Seel, Tobias 1995 |
2. | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 50,48 | sec. |
790 Nagel, Stefan 1996; 793 Wiesner, Lukas 1996 |
789 Mikschovsky, Moritz 1995; 788 Mayer, Yannick 1995 |
LG Sigmaringen I | WÜ | disq. |
781 Przemus, Pawel 1995; 780 Nopper, David 1995 |
778 Fröhlich, Florian 1995; 782 Reichle, Christian 1996 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Hohenlohe I | WÜ | 49,71 | sec. |
542 Seitz, Dennis 1996; 538 Heß, Jonas 1995 |
539 Kraft, Jens 1996; 541 Nowak, Tim 1995 |
2. | LG Filstal I | WÜ | 51,74 | sec. |
474 Kanzleiter, Tim 1995; 473 Hiller, Lukas 1995 |
471 Bartl, Pascal 1995; 477 Russ, Lukas 1995 |
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | WÜ | aufg. |
609 Schwarz, Nils 1996; 604 Genssle, Tim 1995 |
607 Kulle, Joscha 1996; 610 Stein, Raphael 1996 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen I | WÜ | aufg. |
848 Auer, Frederik 1996; 852 Hoffmann, Jan 1996 |
851 Haug, Theodor 1995; 854 Rambow, Nick Giani 1996 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | 17.01.2010 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn I | WÜ | 52,44 | sec. |
670 Koch, Robin 1996; 673 Nadarzinski, Daniel 1996 |
671 Koch, Timo 1996; 674 Sax, Timo 1996 |
2. | LG Bodensee I | WÜ | 52,84 | sec. |
440 Lohr, Yannic 1996; 438 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 |
437 Braunwarth, Thomas 1995; 439 Gallus, Felix 1995 |
3. | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ | 52,94 | sec. |
544 Klingel, Finn 1996; 546 Sütterlin, Christian 1995 |
545 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995; 547 Völmle, Timo 1995 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 48,48 | sec. |
642 Schaßberger, Jan 1995; 641 Mayer, Nils 1995 |
638 Fröhlich, Steffen 1995; 644 Seel, Tobias 1995 |
2. | LG Hohenlohe I | WÜ | 49,71 | sec. |
542 Seitz, Dennis 1996; 538 Heß, Jonas 1995 |
539 Kraft, Jens 1996; 541 Nowak, Tim 1995 |
3. | LG Staufen I | WÜ | 50,34 | sec. |
807 Klusik, Manuel 1995; 813 Wolf, Maximilian 1995 |
808 Kucher, Michael 1995; 811 Waldenmaier, Lukas 1995 |
4. | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 50,48 | sec. |
790 Nagel, Stefan 1996; 793 Wiesner, Lukas 1996 |
789 Mikschovsky, Moritz 1995; 788 Mayer, Yannick 1995 |
5. | LG Filstal I | WÜ | 51,74 | sec. |
474 Kanzleiter, Tim 1995; 473 Hiller, Lukas 1995 |
471 Bartl, Pascal 1995; 477 Russ, Lukas 1995 |
6. | StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn I | WÜ | 52,44 | sec. |
670 Koch, Robin 1996; 673 Nadarzinski, Daniel 1996 |
671 Koch, Timo 1996; 674 Sax, Timo 1996 |
7. | LG Bodensee I | WÜ | 52,84 | sec. |
440 Lohr, Yannic 1996; 438 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 |
437 Braunwarth, Thomas 1995; 439 Gallus, Felix 1995 |
8. | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ | 52,94 | sec. |
544 Klingel, Finn 1996; 546 Sütterlin, Christian 1995 |
545 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995; 547 Völmle, Timo 1995 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen I | WÜ | aufg. |
848 Auer, Frederik 1996; 852 Hoffmann, Jan 1996 |
851 Haug, Theodor 1995; 854 Rambow, Nick Giani 1996 |
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | WÜ | aufg. |
609 Schwarz, Nils 1996; 604 Genssle, Tim 1995 |
607 Kulle, Joscha 1996; 610 Stein, Raphael 1996 |
StG Schwabenpower I | WÜ | aufg. |
936 Isele, Maximilian 1995; 937 Rolf, Tobias 1995 |
690 Salzer, Marc 1995; 935 Hepperle, Benjamin 1995 |
StG Kirchheim-Steinheim I | WÜ | aufg. |
551 Bayer, Victor 1995; 553 Corucle, Tobias 1995 |
554 Epple, Max 1996; 552 Corucle, Philipp 1997 |
LG Sigmaringen I | WÜ | disq. |
781 Przemus, Pawel 1995; 780 Nopper, David 1995 |
778 Fröhlich, Florian 1995; 782 Reichle, Christian 1996 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB I | WÜ | disq. |
571 Rempfer, Michael 1996; 567 Kuhn, Benjamin 1995 |
566 Kitsukis, Andreas 1995; 573 Stigler, Julius 1996 |
1000 m Schü A M15 | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 758 | Bäuerle, Hannes | 1995 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | 2:53,60 | min. | ||||||
2. | 735 | Stockinger, Stephan | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 2:53,98 | min. | ||||||
3. | 541 | Nowak, Tim | 1995 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 2:54,22 | min. | ||||||
4. | 423 | Steddin, Julius | 1995 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2:57,29 | min. | ||||||
5. | 895 | Beggers, Adrian | 1995 | WÜ | SV Unterjesingen | 3:01,12 | min. | ||||||
6. | 934 | Dehner, Felix | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 3:01,51 | min. | ||||||
7. | 851 | Haug, Theodor | 1995 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 3:02,34 | min. | ||||||
8. | 478 | Slametschka, Timo | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 3:02,36 | min. | ||||||
9. | 944 | Graeve, Nils | 1995 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 3:04,23 | min. | ||||||
10. | 905 | Widmann, Manuel | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3:04,46 | min. |
3000 m Schü A M15 | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 732 | Bauer, Lukas | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 10:21,82 | min. | ||||||
2. | 515 | Weickum, Maik | 1995 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 10:31,15 | min. | ||||||
3. | 733 | Damrat, Tobias | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 10:46,58 | min. | ||||||
4. | 669 | Keck, Jonas | 1995 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 11:14,04 | min. | ||||||
5. | 667 | Fleischmann, Henrik | 1995 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 11:14,15 | min. | ||||||
6. | 812 | Wiemer, Daniel | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11:23,45 | min. |
1000 m Schü A M14 | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 726 | Sämann, Rudolf | 1996 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 2:57,15 | min. | ||||||
2. | 852 | Hoffmann, Jan | 1996 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 3:01,08 | min. | ||||||
3. | 902 | Pohl, Björn | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3:05,58 | min. | ||||||
4. | 675 | Seidl, Robin | 1996 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 3:16,79 | min. |
3000 m Schü A M14 | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 898 | Katz, Fabian | 1996 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 11:08,97 | min. | ||||||
2. | 805 | Francois, Joel | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11:41,39 | min. | ||||||
3. | 803 | Bock, Marcel | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 12:29,03 | min. | ||||||
476 | Lorenz, Johannes | 1996 | WÜ | LG Filstal | disq. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | 582 | Kuhnle, Sara | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,82 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 421 | Buschbacher, Carolin | 1994 | WÜ | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | 8,16 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 864 | Kuhlemann, Edda | 1994 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,24 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 743 | Dums, Janina | 1994 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 8,25 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 405 | Baumgartner, Lisa | 1995 | BA | TV Wehr | 8,37 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 756 | Simon, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 8,38 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 326 | Korn, Hannah | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 8,42 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | 395 | Fehrenbach, Chiara | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 7,82 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 823 | Heilig, Charlotte Luisa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,85 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 336 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 8,38 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 865 | Lieb, Sarah | 1994 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,38 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 363 | Schulz, Lena-Maria | 1993 | BA | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | 8,40 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 328 | Berg, Chantal | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 8,58 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 742 | Belke, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 8,70 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | 330 | Frey, Carina | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 7,86 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 887 | Moll, Nina | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,03 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 815 | Beyer, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,38 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 406 | Hess, Veronika | 1993 | BA | TV Wehr | 8,51 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 745 | Schön, Inga | 1993 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 8,62 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 866 | Maier, Mona | 1994 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,79 | sec. | ||||||
838 | Afani, Miriam | 1993 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | disq. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
4. Vorlauf |
1. | 386 | Dinkeldein, Sandra | 1993 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 8,09 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 581 | Krautt, Judith | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,29 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 886 | Knecht, Carina | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,38 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 357 | Giereth, Julia | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,39 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 661 | Füseler, Sandra | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 8,40 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 329 | Dudda, Eileen | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 8,52 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 394 | Brauhardt, Anne | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 8,66 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
5. Vorlauf |
1. | 835 | Chrz, Svenja | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 7,83 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 820 | Effert, Sarah-Lea | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,00 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 331 | Kias, Marie | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 8,01 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 893 | Wegner, Rebecca | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,17 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 677 | Heisig, Julia | 1993 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 8,19 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 484 | Fronmüller, Sina | 1993 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 8,52 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 653 | Martschina, Jessica | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,67 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zwischenlauf |
1. | 835 | Chrz, Svenja | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 7,79 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 395 | Fehrenbach, Chiara | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 7,84 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 820 | Effert, Sarah-Lea | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,92 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 331 | Kias, Marie | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 8,11 | sec. | v | |||||
5. | 421 | Buschbacher, Carolin | 1994 | WÜ | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | 8,18 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 893 | Wegner, Rebecca | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,20 | sec. | v | |||||
7. | 743 | Dums, Janina | 1994 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 8,23 | sec. | v | |||||
8. | 581 | Krautt, Judith | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,31 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zwischenlauf |
1. | 330 | Frey, Carina | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 7,81 | sec. | v | |||||
2. | 582 | Kuhnle, Sara | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,84 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 823 | Heilig, Charlotte Luisa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,93 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 887 | Moll, Nina | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,06 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 386 | Dinkeldein, Sandra | 1993 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 8,09 | sec. | v | |||||
6. | 864 | Kuhlemann, Edda | 1994 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,24 | sec. | q | |||||
7. | 677 | Heisig, Julia | 1993 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 8,27 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 405 | Baumgartner, Lisa | 1995 | BA | TV Wehr | 8,52 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 582 | Kuhnle, Sara | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,75 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 835 | Chrz, Svenja | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 7,85 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 395 | Fehrenbach, Chiara | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 7,87 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 820 | Effert, Sarah-Lea | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,90 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 823 | Heilig, Charlotte Luisa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,91 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 887 | Moll, Nina | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,09 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 864 | Kuhlemann, Edda | 1994 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,22 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 421 | Buschbacher, Carolin | 1994 | WÜ | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | 8,22 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 386 | Dinkeldein, Sandra | 1993 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 26,31 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 763 | Merten, Berit | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 27,82 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 428 | Steddin, Jana | 1993 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 28,09 | sec. | ||||||
330 | Frey, Carina | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | disq. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 823 | Heilig, Charlotte Luisa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 25,82 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 659 | Zimmermann, Rebecca | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,07 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 380 | Hohnhausen, Aricia | 1993 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | 29,64 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 334 | Schechinger, Julia | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 30,07 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 395 | Fehrenbach, Chiara | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 25,86 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 815 | Beyer, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 26,79 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 329 | Dudda, Eileen | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 27,81 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 375 | Schäfer, Lisa | 1993 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 28,98 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | 333 | Rabe, Leonie | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 26,47 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 370 | Adam, Elena | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | 26,93 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 357 | Giereth, Julia | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 27,13 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 653 | Martschina, Jessica | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 28,58 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | 762 | Döttling, Marina | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 26,90 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 341 | Schwitalla, Patricia | 1993 | BA | SV Malterdingen | 27,77 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 328 | Berg, Chantal | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 28,18 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 723 | Neff, Vanessa | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 28,70 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | 720 | Armbruster, Carolin | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 27,44 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 367 | Glöckner, Caroline | 1993 | BA | TSG Niefern | 27,53 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 677 | Heisig, Julia | 1993 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 27,77 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 335 | Schmitz, Christiane | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 29,38 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
7. Zeitlauf |
1. | 325 | Graumann, Jossie | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 26,70 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 424 | Braun, Teresa | 1993 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 27,41 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 316 | Becker, Elina | 1993 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 28,06 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 754 | Reiner, Sonja | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 28,41 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 823 | Heilig, Charlotte Luisa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 25,82 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 395 | Fehrenbach, Chiara | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 25,86 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 659 | Zimmermann, Rebecca | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,07 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 386 | Dinkeldein, Sandra | 1993 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 26,31 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 333 | Rabe, Leonie | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 26,47 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 325 | Graumann, Jossie | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 26,70 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 815 | Beyer, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 26,79 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 762 | Döttling, Marina | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 26,90 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 370 | Adam, Elena | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | 26,93 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 357 | Giereth, Julia | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 27,13 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 424 | Braun, Teresa | 1993 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 27,41 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 720 | Armbruster, Carolin | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 27,44 | sec. | ||||||
13. | 367 | Glöckner, Caroline | 1993 | BA | TSG Niefern | 27,53 | sec. | ||||||
14. | 341 | Schwitalla, Patricia | 1993 | BA | SV Malterdingen | 27,77 | sec. | ||||||
14. | 677 | Heisig, Julia | 1993 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 27,77 | sec. | ||||||
16. | 329 | Dudda, Eileen | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 27,81 | sec. | ||||||
17. | 763 | Merten, Berit | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 27,82 | sec. | ||||||
18. | 316 | Becker, Elina | 1993 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 28,06 | sec. | ||||||
19. | 428 | Steddin, Jana | 1993 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 28,09 | sec. | ||||||
20. | 328 | Berg, Chantal | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 28,18 | sec. | ||||||
21. | 754 | Reiner, Sonja | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 28,41 | sec. | ||||||
22. | 653 | Martschina, Jessica | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 28,58 | sec. | ||||||
23. | 723 | Neff, Vanessa | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 28,70 | sec. | ||||||
24. | 375 | Schäfer, Lisa | 1993 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 28,98 | sec. | ||||||
25. | 335 | Schmitz, Christiane | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 29,38 | sec. | ||||||
26. | 380 | Hohnhausen, Aricia | 1993 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | 29,64 | sec. | ||||||
27. | 334 | Schechinger, Julia | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 30,07 | sec. | ||||||
330 | Frey, Carina | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | disq. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 386 | Dinkeldein, Sandra | 1993 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 26,31 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 763 | Merten, Berit | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 27,82 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 428 | Steddin, Jana | 1993 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 28,09 | sec. | ||||||
330 | Frey, Carina | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | disq. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 823 | Heilig, Charlotte Luisa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 25,82 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 659 | Zimmermann, Rebecca | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,07 | sec. | A | |||||
3. | 380 | Hohnhausen, Aricia | 1993 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | 29,64 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 334 | Schechinger, Julia | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 30,07 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 395 | Fehrenbach, Chiara | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 25,86 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 815 | Beyer, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 26,79 | sec. | B | |||||
3. | 329 | Dudda, Eileen | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 27,81 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 375 | Schäfer, Lisa | 1993 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 28,98 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 333 | Rabe, Leonie | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 26,47 | sec. | v | |||||
2. | 370 | Adam, Elena | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | 26,93 | sec. | B | |||||
3. | 357 | Giereth, Julia | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 27,13 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 653 | Martschina, Jessica | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 28,58 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
5. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 762 | Döttling, Marina | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 26,90 | sec. | B | |||||
2. | 341 | Schwitalla, Patricia | 1993 | BA | SV Malterdingen | 27,77 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 328 | Berg, Chantal | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 28,18 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 723 | Neff, Vanessa | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 28,70 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
6. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 720 | Armbruster, Carolin | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 27,44 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 367 | Glöckner, Caroline | 1993 | BA | TSG Niefern | 27,53 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 677 | Heisig, Julia | 1993 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 27,77 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 335 | Schmitz, Christiane | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 29,38 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
7. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 325 | Graumann, Jossie | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 26,70 | sec. | B | |||||
2. | 424 | Braun, Teresa | 1993 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 27,41 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 316 | Becker, Elina | 1993 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 28,06 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 754 | Reiner, Sonja | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 28,41 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
A-Finale |
1. | 659 | Zimmermann, Rebecca | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,07 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 386 | Dinkeldein, Sandra | 1993 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 26,75 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 815 | Beyer, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 27,00 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 762 | Döttling, Marina | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 27,58 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
B-Finale |
1. | 395 | Fehrenbach, Chiara | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 25,58 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 823 | Heilig, Charlotte Luisa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 25,67 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 325 | Graumann, Jossie | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 26,77 | sec. | ||||||
370 | Adam, Elena | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | aufg. |
200 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitendläufe |
1. | 395 | Fehrenbach, Chiara | 1994 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 25,58 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 823 | Heilig, Charlotte Luisa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 25,67 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 659 | Zimmermann, Rebecca | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,07 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 386 | Dinkeldein, Sandra | 1993 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 26,75 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 325 | Graumann, Jossie | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 26,77 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 815 | Beyer, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 27,00 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 762 | Döttling, Marina | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 27,58 | sec. | ||||||
370 | Adam, Elena | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | aufg. |
400 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 340 | Müller, Mareike | 1993 | BA | SV Malterdingen | 1:00,02 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 657 | Sagert, Sandra | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:01,68 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 426 | Liebhardt, Katja | 1994 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 1:03,83 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 296 | Jäger, Rebecca | 1993 | BA | TV Bretten | 1:04,85 | sec. |
400 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 938 | Ulmer, Katja | 1993 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 1:01,02 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 324 | Bakker, Julia | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 1:02,76 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 371 | Hille, Friederike | 1993 | BA | LG Offenburg | 1:04,30 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 288 | Fuchs, Lisa | 1994 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1:06,26 | sec. |
400 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 681 | Seidl, Jessica | 1993 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1:04,24 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 408 | Nussbaum, Larissa | 1994 | BA | TV Wehr | 1:04,35 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 381 | Weigel, Franziska | 1994 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | 1:07,81 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 280 | Bechheim, Nicole | 1994 | BA | LG Baar | 1:10,33 | sec. |
400 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 340 | Müller, Mareike | 1993 | BA | SV Malterdingen | 1:00,02 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 938 | Ulmer, Katja | 1993 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 1:01,02 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 657 | Sagert, Sandra | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:01,68 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 324 | Bakker, Julia | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 1:02,76 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 426 | Liebhardt, Katja | 1994 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 1:03,83 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 681 | Seidl, Jessica | 1993 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1:04,24 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 371 | Hille, Friederike | 1993 | BA | LG Offenburg | 1:04,30 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 408 | Nussbaum, Larissa | 1994 | BA | TV Wehr | 1:04,35 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 296 | Jäger, Rebecca | 1993 | BA | TV Bretten | 1:04,85 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 288 | Fuchs, Lisa | 1994 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 1:06,26 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 381 | Weigel, Franziska | 1994 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | 1:07,81 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 280 | Bechheim, Nicole | 1994 | BA | LG Baar | 1:10,33 | sec. |
800 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 422 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 2:19,43 | min. | ||||||
2. | 411 | Ballmann, Sina | 1994 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 2:20,41 | min. | ||||||
3. | 939 | Heienbrock, Ruth | 1993 | WÜ | LG Dettingen/Erms | 2:23,46 | min. | ||||||
4. | 427 | Sonntag, Franziska | 1994 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2:24,51 | min. | ||||||
5. | 724 | Rieger, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 2:25,36 | min. | ||||||
6. | 453 | Hatzl, Franziska | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 2:25,79 | min. |
Ausser Wertung |
933 | Schneider, Sonja | 1993 | SUI | LC Fortuna Oberbaselgebiet | 2:22,21 | min. |
800 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 837 | Stepanov, Anastasia | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 2:26,14 | min. | ||||||
2. | 940 | Reichert, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Dettingen/Erms | 2:27,05 | min. | ||||||
3. | 306 | Wagner, Silja | 1994 | BA | TV 1899 Gengenbach | 2:28,88 | min. | ||||||
4. | 413 | Geißler, Jara | 1995 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 2:29,70 | min. | ||||||
5. | 445 | Brunner, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 2:32,39 | min. | ||||||
6. | 755 | Schmid, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 2:36,08 | min. |
800 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 422 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 2:19,43 | min. | ||||||
2. | 411 | Ballmann, Sina | 1994 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 2:20,41 | min. | ||||||
3. | 939 | Heienbrock, Ruth | 1993 | WÜ | LG Dettingen/Erms | 2:23,46 | min. | ||||||
4. | 427 | Sonntag, Franziska | 1994 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2:24,51 | min. | ||||||
5. | 724 | Rieger, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 2:25,36 | min. | ||||||
6. | 453 | Hatzl, Franziska | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 2:25,79 | min. | ||||||
7. | 837 | Stepanov, Anastasia | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 2:26,14 | min. | ||||||
8. | 940 | Reichert, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | LG Dettingen/Erms | 2:27,05 | min. | ||||||
9. | 306 | Wagner, Silja | 1994 | BA | TV 1899 Gengenbach | 2:28,88 | min. | ||||||
10. | 413 | Geißler, Jara | 1995 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 2:29,70 | min. | ||||||
11. | 445 | Brunner, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 2:32,39 | min. | ||||||
12. | 755 | Schmid, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 2:36,08 | min. |
Ausser Wertung |
933 | Schneider, Sonja | 1993 | SUI | LC Fortuna Oberbaselgebiet | 2:22,21 | min. |
1500 m w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 715 | Schwarzer, Luisa | 1993 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 4:50,16 | min. | ||||||
2. | 412 | Baumann, Alina | 1994 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 4:51,30 | min. | ||||||
3. | 759 | Weigel, Zoe | 1994 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | 5:00,45 | min. | ||||||
4. | 620 | Walter, Kim | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 5:01,45 | min. | ||||||
5. | 679 | Rüttler, Alisa | 1993 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 5:10,16 | min. | ||||||
6. | 281 | Fuß, Laura | 1994 | BA | LG Baar | 5:22,62 | min. |
60 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 287 | Ament, Charleen | 1993 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 8,94 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 589 | Sandrieser, Nicole | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,98 | sec. | A | |||||
3. | 885 | Henn, Emelie | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,21 | sec. | B | |||||
4. | 666 | Walter, Daniela | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 9,63 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 326 | Korn, Hannah | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 9,75 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 331 | Kias, Marie | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 9,76 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 872 | Tobis, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 10,01 | sec. | ||||||
820 | Effert, Sarah-Lea | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | aufg. |
60 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 332 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 8,87 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 586 | Meier, Carolin | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 9,24 | sec. | B | |||||
3. | 365 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | BA | TV Neustadt | 9,35 | sec. | B | |||||
4. | 799 | Schwab, Hannah | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 9,42 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 867 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,49 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 888 | Müller, Anna Lena | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,81 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 335 | Schmitz, Christiane | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 11,82 | sec. | ||||||
289 | Wasser, Maike | 1994 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | aufg. |
60 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 588 | Müller, Josefa | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 9,13 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 372 | Ruf, Ines | 1993 | BA | LG Offenburg | 9,16 | sec. | B | |||||
3. | 725 | Werner, Joline | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 9,36 | sec. | B | |||||
4. | 743 | Dums, Janina | 1994 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 9,68 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 661 | Füseler, Sandra | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 9,69 | sec. | ||||||
893 | Wegner, Rebecca | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | disq. | ||||||||
763 | Merten, Berit | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ab. | ||||||||
769 | Hildenbrandt, Sofie | 1995 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | ab. |
60 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | 17.01.2010 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 868 | Pitan, Ramona | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,98 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 370 | Adam, Elena | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | 9,24 | sec. | B | |||||
3. | 649 | Brodbeck, Anna | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,38 | sec. | B | |||||
4. | 615 | Böhringer, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 9,84 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 770 | Morbitzer, Teresa | 1994 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 10,35 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 632 | Zimmermann, Valerie | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Münsingen | 10,58 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 406 | Hess, Veronika | 1993 | BA | TV Wehr | 11,59 | sec. |
60 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | 17.01.2010 |
5. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 511 | Helber, Pauline | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 9,08 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 594 | Wolf, Laura | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 9,14 | sec. | A | |||||
3. | 407 | Kehrer, Natalie | 1994 | BA | TV Wehr | 9,67 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 887 | Moll, Nina | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,68 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 630 | Bart, Theresa | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Münsingen | 10,16 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 742 | Belke, Lisa | 1994 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 10,70 | sec. | ||||||
866 | Maier, Mona | 1994 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | aufg. |
60 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | 17.01.2010 |
6. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 771 | Wayss, Lea | 1995 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 8,97 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 886 | Knecht, Carina | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,27 | sec. | B | |||||
3. | 650 | Fackelmann, Kerstin | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,57 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 864 | Kuhlemann, Edda | 1994 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,79 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 631 | Zimmermann, Nicola | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Münsingen | 10,12 | sec. | ||||||
341 | Schwitalla, Patricia | 1993 | BA | SV Malterdingen | aufg. | ||||||||
299 | Schnurr, Aline | 1994 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | ab. |
60 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | 17.01.2010 |
A-Finale |
1. | 332 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 8,83 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 868 | Pitan, Ramona | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,85 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 771 | Wayss, Lea | 1995 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 8,97 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 287 | Ament, Charleen | 1993 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 9,02 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 594 | Wolf, Laura | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 9,06 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 511 | Helber, Pauline | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 9,15 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 588 | Müller, Josefa | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 9,16 | sec. | ||||||
589 | Sandrieser, Nicole | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | aufg. |
60 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | 17.01.2010 |
B-Finale |
1. | 372 | Ruf, Ines | 1993 | BA | LG Offenburg | 9,23 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 885 | Henn, Emelie | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,26 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 886 | Knecht, Carina | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,27 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 649 | Brodbeck, Anna | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,33 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 370 | Adam, Elena | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | 9,35 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 725 | Werner, Joline | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 9,36 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 586 | Meier, Carolin | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 9,53 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 365 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | BA | TV Neustadt | 9,77 | sec. |
60 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitendläufe |
1. | 332 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 8,83 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 868 | Pitan, Ramona | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,85 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 771 | Wayss, Lea | 1995 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 8,97 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 287 | Ament, Charleen | 1993 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 9,02 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 594 | Wolf, Laura | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 9,06 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 511 | Helber, Pauline | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 9,15 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 588 | Müller, Josefa | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 9,16 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 372 | Ruf, Ines | 1993 | BA | LG Offenburg | 9,23 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 885 | Henn, Emelie | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,26 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 886 | Knecht, Carina | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,27 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 649 | Brodbeck, Anna | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,33 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 370 | Adam, Elena | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | 9,35 | sec. | ||||||
13. | 725 | Werner, Joline | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 9,36 | sec. | ||||||
14. | 586 | Meier, Carolin | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 9,53 | sec. | ||||||
15. | 365 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | BA | TV Neustadt | 9,77 | sec. | ||||||
589 | Sandrieser, Nicole | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | aufg. |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J B | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 1:49,32 | min. |
887 Moll, Nina 1993; 893 Wegner, Rebecca 1993 |
886 Knecht, Carina 1993; 889 Schrödersecker, Hanna 1994 |
2. | VfL Winterbach I | WÜ | 1:57,23 | min. |
924 Nonnenmann, Tamara 1993; 925 Speidel, Ann-Katrin 1994 |
923 Mehner, Jessica 1994; 921 Aber, Miriam 1993 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen I | WÜ | ab. |
868 Pitan, Ramona 1993; 864 Kuhlemann, Edda 1994 |
865 Lieb, Sarah 1994; 867 Mayer, Isabel 1993 |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J B | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Filstal I | WÜ | 1:58,59 | min. |
486 Leins, Kim 1993; 483 Braun, Hannah 1993 |
484 Fronmüller, Sina 1993; 496 Vetter, Franziska 1994 |
LAC Pliezhausen I | WÜ | disq. |
725 Werner, Joline 1994; 723 Neff, Vanessa 1993 |
720 Armbruster, Carolin 1994; 724 Rieger, Julia 1994 |
Spvgg Renningen I | WÜ | ab. |
743 Dums, Janina 1994; 742 Belke, Lisa 1994 |
746 Vogelmann, Anja 1993; 745 Schön, Inga 1993 |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J B | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Kurpfalz I | BA | 1:44,05 | min. |
332 Mihambo, Malaika 1994; 330 Frey, Carina 1994 |
333 Rabe, Leonie 1995; 328 Berg, Chantal 1995 |
2. | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB I | WÜ | 1:45,23 | min. |
582 Kuhnle, Sara 1993; 594 Wolf, Laura 1993 |
589 Sandrieser, Nicole 1993; 588 Müller, Josefa 1994 |
3. | TSV Haiterbach I | WÜ | 1:55,61 | min. |
511 Helber, Pauline 1994; 510 Helber, Katharina 1993 |
509 Bernau, Leonie 1993; 512 Platz, Julia 1995 |
4. | LG Baar I | BA | 1:59,44 | min. |
280 Bechheim, Nicole 1994; 283 Kessler, Karolina 1993 |
281 Fuß, Laura 1994; 282 Hoss, Hanna 1994 |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J B | 17.01.2010 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 1:50,57 | min. |
649 Brodbeck, Anna 1994; 653 Martschina, Jessica 1993 |
657 Sagert, Sandra 1993; 659 Zimmermann, Rebecca 1994 |
2. | TV Wehr I | BA | 1:53,18 | min. |
406 Hess, Veronika 1993; 408 Nussbaum, Larissa 1994 |
405 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995; 407 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 |
3. | SV Nufringen I | WÜ | 1:53,83 | min. |
686 Hausser, Anna 1994; 688 Schwab, Julia 1994 |
685 Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie 1993; 689 Tischner, Kim 1995 |
4. | TSV Riederich I | WÜ | 1:55,29 | min. |
756 Simon, Julia 1994; 754 Reiner, Sonja 1993 |
755 Schmid, Laura 1994; 750 Haas, Carolin 1993 |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J B | 17.01.2010 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Kurpfalz II | BA | 1:52,34 | min. |
331 Kias, Marie 1995; 329 Dudda, Eileen 1995 |
335 Schmitz, Christiane 1994; 334 Schechinger, Julia 1995 |
2. | StG Baden Enz Jugend I | BA | 1:53,56 | min. |
294 Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993; 367 Glöckner, Caroline 1993 |
381 Weigel, Franziska 1994; 380 Hohnhausen, Aricia 1993 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II | WÜ | disq. |
585 Maier, Malina 1993; 581 Krautt, Judith 1994 |
577 Dambach, Sarah 1993; 578 Fingerle, Katrin 1994 |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J B | 17.01.2010 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | TG Biberach I | WÜ | 1:50,79 | min. |
424 Braun, Teresa 1993; 427 Sonntag, Franziska 1994 |
428 Steddin, Jana 1993; 426 Liebhardt, Katja 1994 |
2. | TG Nürtingen I | WÜ | 1:54,63 | min. |
696 Sagerer, Miriam 1994; 699 Schumacher, Denise 1994 |
695 Oertelt, Theresa Ines 1994; 697 Sailer, Hanne 1994 |
WGL Schwäbisch Hall I | WÜ | disq. |
768 Brodbeck, Lea 1994; 770 Morbitzer, Teresa 1994 |
769 Hildenbrandt, Sofie 1995; 771 Wayss, Lea 1995 |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | LG Kurpfalz I | BA | 1:44,05 | min. |
332 Mihambo, Malaika 1994; 330 Frey, Carina 1994 |
333 Rabe, Leonie 1995; 328 Berg, Chantal 1995 |
2. | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB I | WÜ | 1:45,23 | min. |
582 Kuhnle, Sara 1993; 594 Wolf, Laura 1993 |
589 Sandrieser, Nicole 1993; 588 Müller, Josefa 1994 |
3. | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 1:49,32 | min. |
887 Moll, Nina 1993; 893 Wegner, Rebecca 1993 |
886 Knecht, Carina 1993; 889 Schrödersecker, Hanna 1994 |
4. | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 1:50,57 | min. |
649 Brodbeck, Anna 1994; 653 Martschina, Jessica 1993 |
657 Sagert, Sandra 1993; 659 Zimmermann, Rebecca 1994 |
5. | TG Biberach I | WÜ | 1:50,79 | min. |
424 Braun, Teresa 1993; 427 Sonntag, Franziska 1994 |
428 Steddin, Jana 1993; 426 Liebhardt, Katja 1994 |
6. | LG Kurpfalz II | BA | 1:52,34 | min. |
331 Kias, Marie 1995; 329 Dudda, Eileen 1995 |
335 Schmitz, Christiane 1994; 334 Schechinger, Julia 1995 |
7. | TV Wehr I | BA | 1:53,18 | min. |
406 Hess, Veronika 1993; 408 Nussbaum, Larissa 1994 |
405 Baumgartner, Lisa 1995; 407 Kehrer, Natalie 1994 |
8. | StG Baden Enz Jugend I | BA | 1:53,56 | min. |
294 Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993; 367 Glöckner, Caroline 1993 |
381 Weigel, Franziska 1994; 380 Hohnhausen, Aricia 1993 |
9. | SV Nufringen I | WÜ | 1:53,83 | min. |
686 Hausser, Anna 1994; 688 Schwab, Julia 1994 |
685 Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie 1993; 689 Tischner, Kim 1995 |
10. | TG Nürtingen I | WÜ | 1:54,63 | min. |
696 Sagerer, Miriam 1994; 699 Schumacher, Denise 1994 |
695 Oertelt, Theresa Ines 1994; 697 Sailer, Hanne 1994 |
11. | TSV Riederich I | WÜ | 1:55,29 | min. |
756 Simon, Julia 1994; 754 Reiner, Sonja 1993 |
755 Schmid, Laura 1994; 750 Haas, Carolin 1993 |
12. | TSV Haiterbach I | WÜ | 1:55,61 | min. |
511 Helber, Pauline 1994; 510 Helber, Katharina 1993 |
509 Bernau, Leonie 1993; 512 Platz, Julia 1995 |
13. | VfL Winterbach I | WÜ | 1:57,23 | min. |
924 Nonnenmann, Tamara 1993; 925 Speidel, Ann-Katrin 1994 |
923 Mehner, Jessica 1994; 921 Aber, Miriam 1993 |
14. | LG Filstal I | WÜ | 1:58,59 | min. |
486 Leins, Kim 1993; 483 Braun, Hannah 1993 |
484 Fronmüller, Sina 1993; 496 Vetter, Franziska 1994 |
15. | LG Baar I | BA | 1:59,44 | min. |
280 Bechheim, Nicole 1994; 283 Kessler, Karolina 1993 |
281 Fuß, Laura 1994; 282 Hoss, Hanna 1994 |
WGL Schwäbisch Hall I | WÜ | disq. |
768 Brodbeck, Lea 1994; 770 Morbitzer, Teresa 1994 |
769 Hildenbrandt, Sofie 1995; 771 Wayss, Lea 1995 |
LAC Pliezhausen I | WÜ | disq. |
725 Werner, Joline 1994; 723 Neff, Vanessa 1993 |
720 Armbruster, Carolin 1994; 724 Rieger, Julia 1994 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II | WÜ | disq. |
585 Maier, Malina 1993; 581 Krautt, Judith 1994 |
577 Dambach, Sarah 1993; 578 Fingerle, Katrin 1994 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen I | WÜ | ab. |
868 Pitan, Ramona 1993; 864 Kuhlemann, Edda 1994 |
865 Lieb, Sarah 1994; 867 Mayer, Isabel 1993 |
Spvgg Renningen I | WÜ | ab. |
743 Dums, Janina 1994; 742 Belke, Lisa 1994 |
746 Vogelmann, Anja 1993; 745 Schön, Inga 1993 |
Hochsprung w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 332 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 1,73 | m | ||||||
2. | 838 | Afani, Miriam | 1993 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 1,70 | m | ||||||
3. | 818 | Bryxi, Lena | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,67 | m | ||||||
4. | 333 | Rabe, Leonie | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 1,67 | m | ||||||
5. | 469 | Wakat, Meike | 1994 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1,64 | m | ||||||
5. | 491 | Rapp, Rebecca | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 1,64 | m | ||||||
7. | 325 | Graumann, Jossie | 1994 | BA | TV Konstanz | 1,60 | m | ||||||
8. | 857 | Daul, Wiebke | 1994 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 1,55 | m | ||||||
8. | 612 | Burbulla, Ida | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 1,55 | m | ||||||
8. | 511 | Helber, Pauline | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 1,55 | m | ||||||
8. | 441 | Petzold, Beatrice | 1994 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 1,55 | m | ||||||
12. | 764 | Mager, Saskia | 1993 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 1,55 | m | ||||||
13. | 502 | Wensing, Monika | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1,55 | m | ||||||
14. | 334 | Schechinger, Julia | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 1,50 | m | ||||||
14. | 405 | Baumgartner, Lisa | 1995 | BA | TV Wehr | 1,50 | m | ||||||
16. | 615 | Böhringer, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1,50 | m |
150 | 155 | 160 | 164 | 167 | 170 | 173 | 178 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Mihambo | - | - | o | - | o | xo | o | xxx | ||
2. | Afani | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||
3. | Bryxi | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||
4. | Rabe | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||||
5. | Wakat | - | xo | o | xxo | xxx | |||||
5. | Rapp | - | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||
7. | Graumann | - | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||
8. | Daul | o | o | xxx | |||||||
8. | Burbulla | o | o | xxx | |||||||
8. | Helber | o | o | xxx | |||||||
8. | Petzold | o | o | xxx | |||||||
12. | Mager | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
13. | Wensing | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
14. | Schechinger | o | xxx | ||||||||
14. | Baumgartner | o | xxx | ||||||||
16. | Böhringer | xxo | xxx |
Stabhochsprung w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 649 | Brodbeck, Anna | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 3,50 | m | ||||||
2. | 648 | Blank, Katharina | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 3,40 | m | ||||||
3. | 592 | Stähle, Kim | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 3,20 | m | ||||||
4. | 867 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 3,10 | m | ||||||
5. | 485 | Fuchs, Lena Samira | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 3,10 | m | ||||||
585 | Maier, Malina | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | o.g.V. | ||||||||
917 | Greiner, Yessica | 1993 | WÜ | MTG Wangen | o.g.V. |
280 | 290 | 300 | 310 | 320 | 330 | 340 | 350 | 360 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Brodbeck | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
2. | Blank | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xxx | ||
3. | Stähle | - | - | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||
4. | Mayer | - | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
5. | Fuchs | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
Maier | xxx | |||||||||||
Greiner | - | xxx |
Weitsprung w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 332 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 5,95 | m |
5,31 | 5,25 | 5,42 | x | x | 5,95 |
2. | 885 | Henn, Emelie | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,69 | m |
5,01 | 5,40 | 5,21 | 5,23 | 5,48 | 5,69 |
3. | 370 | Adam, Elena | 1994 | BA | LG Offenburg | 5,42 | m |
x | 5,17 | 5,37 | 5,38 | 5,42 | x |
4. | 356 | Geier, Franziska | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 5,38 | m |
5,38 | 5,08 | 5,19 | 5,17 | 5,22 | 5,23 |
5. | 372 | Ruf, Ines | 1993 | BA | LG Offenburg | 5,36 | m |
5,34 | 5,18 | x | x | 5,36 | 5,26 |
6. | 331 | Kias, Marie | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 5,31 | m |
5,31 | x | x | 3,90 | 3,36 | 4,89 |
7. | 893 | Wegner, Rebecca | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,23 | m |
5,09 | x | 5,23 | 5,14 | 5,08 | 5,22 |
8. | 333 | Rabe, Leonie | 1995 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 5,21 | m |
5,17 | 5,17 | 5,21 | 5,19 | 5,20 | 5,17 |
9. | 762 | Döttling, Marina | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 5,20 | m |
4,82 | 5,20 | 4,93 | - | - | - |
10. | 868 | Pitan, Ramona | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 5,09 | m |
5,03 | x | 5,09 | - | - | - |
11. | 725 | Werner, Joline | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 5,01 | m |
4,97 | 5,01 | x | - | - | - |
12. | 407 | Kehrer, Natalie | 1994 | BA | TV Wehr | 4,99 | m |
4,82 | 4,99 | 4,54 | - | - | - |
13. | 888 | Müller, Anna Lena | 1994 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,97 | m |
4,97 | 4,76 | 4,54 | - | - | - |
14. | 302 | Hogg, Melanie | 1994 | BA | TV Engen | 4,95 | m |
4,72 | 4,62 | 4,95 | - | - | - |
15. | 289 | Wasser, Maike | 1994 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 4,87 | m |
4,21 | 4,50 | 4,87 | - | - | - |
16. | 666 | Walter, Daniela | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 4,76 | m |
4,70 | 4,76 | x | - | - | - |
17. | 365 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | BA | TV Neustadt | 4,71 | m |
x | 4,58 | 4,71 | - | - | - |
18. | 362 | Höning, Jana | 1994 | BA | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | 4,52 | m |
4,46 | 4,52 | 4,51 | - | - | - |
Dreisprung w J B | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 299 | Schnurr, Aline | 1994 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | 11,19 | m |
10,91 | 11,19 | 9,89 | x | x | 10,99 |
2. | 336 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 10,98 | m |
10,65 | 10,69 | 10,72 | 10,96 | 10,98 | 10,97 |
3. | 441 | Petzold, Beatrice | 1994 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 10,92 | m |
10,58 | x | 10,84 | 10,92 | x | 10,87 |
4. | 308 | Baumann, Lorena | 1994 | BA | TV Herbolzheim | 10,51 | m |
10,51 | 10,47 | 10,33 | 10,48 | 10,41 | 10,45 |
5. | 631 | Zimmermann, Nicola | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Münsingen | 10,49 | m |
10,32 | 10,25 | 10,46 | 10,13 | x | 10,49 |
6. | 924 | Nonnenmann, Tamara | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 10,36 | m |
10,06 | x | 10,16 | 10,36 | 9,99 | 9,47 |
7. | 300 | Ziegler, Lisa | 1994 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | 9,62 | m |
9,56 | 9,62 | 8,52 | 9,37 | 9,61 | 7,46 |
Ausser Wertung |
839 | Jambor, Anett | 1983 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 11,77 | m |
x | 11,06 | x | 11,77 | 11,69 | 11,56 |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 355 | Craft, Shanice | 1993 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,04 | m |
13,45 | 13,78 | x | 13,44 | 13,24 | 14,04 |
2. | 495 | Urbaniak, Katinka | 1994 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 13,67 | m |
13,67 | 12,94 | 13,40 | 13,30 | 13,46 | x |
3. | 947 | Mähring, Katharina | 1995 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,39 | m |
11,28 | 11,94 | 12,24 | 10,78 | 12,31 | 12,39 |
4. | 583 | Lehmann, Julia | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,35 | m |
11,43 | 11,70 | 11,87 | 11,60 | x | 12,35 |
5. | 872 | Tobis, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 11,37 | m |
10,61 | 10,99 | 10,64 | 10,82 | 11,37 | 11,36 |
6. | 336 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 11,37 | m |
10,51 | 11,03 | 11,22 | 10,37 | 10,97 | 11,37 |
7. | 868 | Pitan, Ramona | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 10,90 | m |
10,11 | 10,79 | 10,88 | 10,90 | 10,81 | 10,26 |
8. | 730 | Schlüter, Annemarie | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 10,84 | m |
10,31 | 10,17 | 10,84 | 10,26 | 10,54 | 10,60 |
9. | 361 | Emmerich, Madeleine | 1994 | BA | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | 10,77 | m |
10,77 | 10,66 | x |
10. | 482 | Benz, Julia | 1993 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 10,31 | m |
9,77 | x | 10,31 |
11. | 284 | Wehrle, Laura | 1995 | BA | LG Baar | 10,10 | m |
10,10 | 9,49 | 10,08 |
12. | 864 | Kuhlemann, Edda | 1994 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 10,10 | m |
8,81 | 10,10 | 9,28 |
13. | 886 | Knecht, Carina | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 10,08 | m |
9,21 | 9,46 | 10,08 |
14. | 407 | Kehrer, Natalie | 1994 | BA | TV Wehr | 9,88 | m |
9,03 | 8,98 | 9,88 |
15. | 442 | Pfendert, Mona | 1994 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 9,77 | m |
9,13 | 9,43 | 9,77 |
16. | 409 | Schumann, Alexandra | 1993 | BA | TV Wehr | 9,26 | m |
8,47 | 9,26 | 8,87 |
17. | 764 | Mager, Saskia | 1993 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 8,91 | m |
8,60 | 8,91 | 8,60 |
18. | 461 | Härter, Maja | 1994 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 8,86 | m |
8,57 | 8,86 | 8,74 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 51,00 | sec. |
797 Klein, Carolin 1995; 794 Gonsior, Christin 1996 |
800 Weber, Tabea 1996; 798 Litau, Jennifer 1995 |
2. | LG Filstal I | WÜ | 54,07 | sec. |
491 Rapp, Rebecca 1995; 481 Becher, Lena 1996 |
485 Fuchs, Lena Samira 1995; 497 Wieselmann, Sina 1995 |
3. | LG Schönbuch I | WÜ | 54,91 | sec. |
776 Wallmann, Jessica 1996; 775 Fundel, Jana 1996 |
773 Buchwald, Anne 1995; 774 Decker, Daniela 1996 |
4. | TV Oberhaugstett I | WÜ | 55,12 | sec. |
708 Jacobs, Luisa 1995; 713 Stier, Lea 1996 |
710 Mittmann, Nicole 1996; 712 Roth, Julia 1996 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LAV ASICS Tübingen I | WÜ | 51,79 | sec. |
859 Dobler, Katharina 1995; 870 Single, Anna 1995 |
855 Baumann, Jackie 1995; 863 Hamann, Sophie 1996 |
2. | LG Filder I | WÜ | 54,79 | sec. |
467 Mühleisen, Katharina 1995; 468 Müller, Leonie 1996 |
465 Bender, Sophie 1996; 464 Bender, Rebecca 1995 |
3. | LG Neckar-Erms I | WÜ | 55,71 | sec. |
660 Baun, Lena 1997; 662 Maisch, Katharina 1997 |
665 Walter, Carolin 1996; 663 Rentz, Anja 1996 |
4. | KSV Hoheneck II | WÜ | 56,06 | sec. |
530 Hengen, Miriam 1996; 528 Flügel, Melanie 1996 |
526 Brendle, Leonie 1995; 527 Duschek, Nina 1995 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 17.01.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn I | WÜ | 54,70 | sec. |
520 Schumacher, Alena 1995; 680 Schürmann, Nathalie 1995 |
678 Michelberger, Lea 1995; 676 Glaeske, Lisa 1995 |
2. | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ | 55,51 | sec. |
548 Binder, Julia 1995; 549 Schittenhelm, Helena 1996 |
454 Hähnel, Julia 1995; 419 Boyksen, Anne 1996 |
3. | LAV ASICS Tübingen II | WÜ | 56,64 | sec. |
869 Schmid, Charlotte 1996; 860 Fitzl, Julia 1995 |
861 Grosshans, Henrike 1996; 862 Hamann, Clara 1996 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 17.01.2010 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | StG Kirchheim-Steinheim I | WÜ | 52,43 | sec. |
835 Chrz, Svenja 1995; 558 Godel, Stefanie 1995 |
841 Fliege, Anna-Sophie 1996; 842 Grabisch, Laura 1995 |
2. | TV Mühlacker I | WÜ | 55,44 | sec. |
625 Heintel, Jana 1996; 629 Wiedmann, Lena 1996 |
627 Ott, Marie Theres 1995; 626 Kühn, Anne 1995 |
3. | TG Nürtingen I | WÜ | 56,18 | sec. |
700 Schumacher, Jaqueline 1997; 701 Wankmüller, Juliane 1997 |
691 Bahsitta, Julia 1995; 693 Haro, Franziska 1996 |
VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | disq. |
914 Zender, Victoria 1996; 906 Dörrfuß, Vera 1996 |
909 Lenz, Hanna 1996; 910 Marten, Isabella 1996 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 17.01.2010 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | TSV Blaustein I | WÜ | 54,88 | sec. |
431 Anhorn, Svenja 1996; 434 Mc Leod, Helena 1996 |
432 Kayser, Laura 1996; 433 Mayer, Stefanie 1996 |
2. | LG Staufen II | WÜ | 54,92 | sec. |
822 Gallée, Luisa 1995; 832 Ulrich, Sophia 1997 |
829 Schneider, Lisa-Marie 1996; 824 Ilg, Annika 1996 |
3. | Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau I | WÜ | 55,52 | sec. |
600 Weiss, Karin 1996; 597 Lindenmaier, Clarissa 1995 |
595 Bollinger, Paulina 1995; 599 Stivala, Nadja 1995 |
4. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 56,95 | sec. |
616 Grün, Vera 1996; 617 Härer, Monique 1995 |
618 Maier, Isabella 1996; 619 Rüther, Jacqueline 1995 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 17.01.2010 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | TSV Crailsheim I | WÜ | 54,00 | sec. |
448 Hähnlein, Lena-Julia 1995; 446 Frech, Katharina 1996 |
450 Lehnert, Kathrin 1995; 447 Geiger, Saskia 1995 |
2. | LG Staufen III | WÜ | 54,34 | sec. |
826 Lehnert, Melissa 1997; 831 Ströhle, Celine 1997 |
828 Prosch, Pia 1996; 833 Widera, Theresa 1996 |
3. | TSV Riederich I | WÜ | 55,79 | sec. |
751 Haas, Lisamarie 1995; 757 Spiegel, Lena 1995 |
753 Herrmann, Jessica 1995; 749 Haas, Annabelle 1996 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB I | WÜ | aufg. |
579 Frommrich, Alice 1996; 584 Lorenz, Saskia 1996 |
587 Mössinger, Franziska 1996; 591 Simmendinger, Luca Emma 1996 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 17.01.2010 |
7. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Staufen I | WÜ | 51,52 | sec. |
816 Brenner, Tina 1995; 827 Ostertag, Lisa 1995 |
819 Dammenmiller, Sabrina 1995; 814 Abele, Franziska 1995 |
2. | KSV Hoheneck I | WÜ | 52,77 | sec. |
533 Lihs, Sanja Luisa 1995; 532 Kassner, Milena 1995 |
535 Schröpfer, Leonie 1995; 531 Herre, Yvonne 1996 |
3. | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 53,61 | sec. |
891 Volquardsen, Annika 1995; 894 Wieja, Felicitas 1995 |
892 Wegner, Annika 1996; 885 Henn, Emelie 1995 |
4. | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 54,77 | sec. |
651 Fischer, Alena 1995; 647 Besel, Mirijam 1995 |
658 Stöbe, Lara 1996; 652 Frank, Eva-Marie 1995 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 51,00 | sec. |
797 Klein, Carolin 1995; 794 Gonsior, Christin 1996 |
800 Weber, Tabea 1996; 798 Litau, Jennifer 1995 |
2. | LG Staufen I | WÜ | 51,52 | sec. |
816 Brenner, Tina 1995; 827 Ostertag, Lisa 1995 |
819 Dammenmiller, Sabrina 1995; 814 Abele, Franziska 1995 |
3. | LAV ASICS Tübingen I | WÜ | 51,79 | sec. |
859 Dobler, Katharina 1995; 870 Single, Anna 1995 |
855 Baumann, Jackie 1995; 863 Hamann, Sophie 1996 |
4. | StG Kirchheim-Steinheim I | WÜ | 52,43 | sec. |
835 Chrz, Svenja 1995; 558 Godel, Stefanie 1995 |
841 Fliege, Anna-Sophie 1996; 842 Grabisch, Laura 1995 |
5. | KSV Hoheneck I | WÜ | 52,77 | sec. |
533 Lihs, Sanja Luisa 1995; 532 Kassner, Milena 1995 |
535 Schröpfer, Leonie 1995; 531 Herre, Yvonne 1996 |
6. | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 53,61 | sec. |
891 Volquardsen, Annika 1995; 894 Wieja, Felicitas 1995 |
892 Wegner, Annika 1996; 885 Henn, Emelie 1995 |
7. | TSV Crailsheim I | WÜ | 54,00 | sec. |
448 Hähnlein, Lena-Julia 1995; 446 Frech, Katharina 1996 |
450 Lehnert, Kathrin 1995; 447 Geiger, Saskia 1995 |
8. | LG Filstal I | WÜ | 54,07 | sec. |
491 Rapp, Rebecca 1995; 481 Becher, Lena 1996 |
485 Fuchs, Lena Samira 1995; 497 Wieselmann, Sina 1995 |
9. | LG Staufen III | WÜ | 54,34 | sec. |
826 Lehnert, Melissa 1997; 831 Ströhle, Celine 1997 |
828 Prosch, Pia 1996; 833 Widera, Theresa 1996 |
10. | StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn I | WÜ | 54,70 | sec. |
520 Schumacher, Alena 1995; 680 Schürmann, Nathalie 1995 |
678 Michelberger, Lea 1995; 676 Glaeske, Lisa 1995 |
11. | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 54,77 | sec. |
651 Fischer, Alena 1995; 647 Besel, Mirijam 1995 |
658 Stöbe, Lara 1996; 652 Frank, Eva-Marie 1995 |
12. | LG Filder I | WÜ | 54,79 | sec. |
467 Mühleisen, Katharina 1995; 468 Müller, Leonie 1996 |
465 Bender, Sophie 1996; 464 Bender, Rebecca 1995 |
13. | TSV Blaustein I | WÜ | 54,88 | sec. |
431 Anhorn, Svenja 1996; 434 Mc Leod, Helena 1996 |
432 Kayser, Laura 1996; 433 Mayer, Stefanie 1996 |
14. | LG Schönbuch I | WÜ | 54,91 | sec. |
776 Wallmann, Jessica 1996; 775 Fundel, Jana 1996 |
773 Buchwald, Anne 1995; 774 Decker, Daniela 1996 |
15. | LG Staufen II | WÜ | 54,92 | sec. |
822 Gallée, Luisa 1995; 832 Ulrich, Sophia 1997 |
829 Schneider, Lisa-Marie 1996; 824 Ilg, Annika 1996 |
16. | TV Oberhaugstett I | WÜ | 55,12 | sec. |
708 Jacobs, Luisa 1995; 713 Stier, Lea 1996 |
710 Mittmann, Nicole 1996; 712 Roth, Julia 1996 |
17. | TV Mühlacker I | WÜ | 55,44 | sec. |
625 Heintel, Jana 1996; 629 Wiedmann, Lena 1996 |
627 Ott, Marie Theres 1995; 626 Kühn, Anne 1995 |
18. | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ | 55,51 | sec. |
548 Binder, Julia 1995; 549 Schittenhelm, Helena 1996 |
454 Hähnel, Julia 1995; 419 Boyksen, Anne 1996 |
19. | Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau I | WÜ | 55,52 | sec. |
600 Weiss, Karin 1996; 597 Lindenmaier, Clarissa 1995 |
595 Bollinger, Paulina 1995; 599 Stivala, Nadja 1995 |
20. | LG Neckar-Erms I | WÜ | 55,71 | sec. |
660 Baun, Lena 1997; 662 Maisch, Katharina 1997 |
665 Walter, Carolin 1996; 663 Rentz, Anja 1996 |
21. | TSV Riederich I | WÜ | 55,79 | sec. |
751 Haas, Lisamarie 1995; 757 Spiegel, Lena 1995 |
753 Herrmann, Jessica 1995; 749 Haas, Annabelle 1996 |
22. | KSV Hoheneck II | WÜ | 56,06 | sec. |
530 Hengen, Miriam 1996; 528 Flügel, Melanie 1996 |
526 Brendle, Leonie 1995; 527 Duschek, Nina 1995 |
23. | TG Nürtingen I | WÜ | 56,18 | sec. |
700 Schumacher, Jaqueline 1997; 701 Wankmüller, Juliane 1997 |
691 Bahsitta, Julia 1995; 693 Haro, Franziska 1996 |
24. | LAV ASICS Tübingen II | WÜ | 56,64 | sec. |
869 Schmid, Charlotte 1996; 860 Fitzl, Julia 1995 |
861 Grosshans, Henrike 1996; 862 Hamann, Clara 1996 |
25. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 56,95 | sec. |
616 Grün, Vera 1996; 617 Härer, Monique 1995 |
618 Maier, Isabella 1996; 619 Rüther, Jacqueline 1995 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB I | WÜ | aufg. |
579 Frommrich, Alice 1996; 584 Lorenz, Saskia 1996 |
587 Mössinger, Franziska 1996; 591 Simmendinger, Luca Emma 1996 |
VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | disq. |
914 Zender, Victoria 1996; 906 Dörrfuß, Vera 1996 |
909 Lenz, Hanna 1996; 910 Marten, Isabella 1996 |
800 m Schi A W15 | 17.01.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 891 | Volquardsen, Annika | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:27,79 | min. | ||||||
2. | 751 | Haas, Lisamarie | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 2:28,64 | min. | ||||||
3. | 450 | Lehnert, Kathrin | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 2:30,14 | min. | ||||||
4. | 487 | Meisch, Laura | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 2:30,53 | min. | ||||||
5. | 512 | Platz, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 2:30,74 | min. | ||||||
6. | 593 | Walz, Renate | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 2:31,07 | min. | ||||||
7. | 847 | Gienger, Marina | 1995 | WÜ | LG Teck | 2:31,19 | min. | ||||||
8. | 900 | Odenwälder, Miriam | 1995 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:31,88 | min. | ||||||
9. | 941 | Wahl, Lena-Marie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Dettingen/Erms | 2:34,59 | min. |
800 m Schi A W15 | 17.01.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 548 | Binder, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 2:29,05 | min. | ||||||
2. | 454 | Hähnel, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 2:36,09 | min. | ||||||
3. | 613 | Weinbuch, Karin | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 2:36,13 | min. | ||||||
4. | 757 | Spiegel, Lena | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 2:36,96 | min. | ||||||
5. | 912 | Sonnet, Franziska | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:40,24 | min. | ||||||
6. | 931 | Hirschke, Luisa | 1995 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 2:43,20 | min. | ||||||
7. | 753 | Herrmann, Jessica | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 2:56,86 | min. | ||||||
843 | Koegel, Jana | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | aufg. |
Ausser Wertung |
932 | Gächter, Kim | 1995 | SUI | LC Fortuna Oberbaselgebiet | 2:35,19 | min. |
800 m Schi A W15 | 17.01.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 891 | Volquardsen, Annika | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:27,79 | min. | ||||||
2. | 751 | Haas, Lisamarie | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 2:28,64 | min. | ||||||
3. | 548 | Binder, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 2:29,05 | min. | ||||||
4. | 450 | Lehnert, Kathrin | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 2:30,14 | min. | ||||||
5. | 487 | Meisch, Laura | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 2:30,53 | min. | ||||||
6. | 512 | Platz, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 2:30,74 | min. | ||||||
7. | 593 | Walz, Renate | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 2:31,07 | min. | ||||||
8. | 847 | Gienger, Marina | 1995 | WÜ | LG Teck | 2:31,19 | min. | ||||||
9. | 900 | Odenwälder, Miriam | 1995 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:31,88 | min. | ||||||
10. | 941 | Wahl, Lena-Marie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Dettingen/Erms | 2:34,59 | min. | ||||||
11. | 454 | Hähnel, Julia | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 2:36,09 | min. | ||||||
12. | 613 | Weinbuch, Karin | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 2:36,13 | min. | ||||||
13. | 757 | Spiegel, Lena | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 2:36,96 | min. | ||||||
14. | 912 | Sonnet, Franziska | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:40,24 | min. | ||||||
15. | 931 | Hirschke, Luisa | 1995 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 2:43,20 | min. | ||||||
16. | 753 | Herrmann, Jessica | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 2:56,86 | min. | ||||||
843 | Koegel, Jana | 1995 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | aufg. |
Ausser Wertung |
932 | Gächter, Kim | 1995 | SUI | LC Fortuna Oberbaselgebiet | 2:35,19 | min. |
2000 m Schi A W15 | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 456 | Karb, Leonie | 1995 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 7:07,76 | min. | ||||||
2. | 559 | Niemeyer, Hannah | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | 7:08,53 | min. | ||||||
3. | 493 | Steiner, Sofie | 1995 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 7:57,01 | min. |
800 m Schi A W14 | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 455 | Moroff, Luisa | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 2:27,19 | min. | ||||||
2. | 466 | Lemke, Tanja | 1996 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2:32,86 | min. | ||||||
3. | 908 | Häuser, Anne-Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:33,40 | min. | ||||||
4. | 528 | Flügel, Melanie | 1996 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 2:33,61 | min. | ||||||
5. | 430 | Grahneis, Wenke | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 2:33,76 | min. | ||||||
6. | 930 | Gläser, Tabea | 1996 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 2:37,58 | min. | ||||||
7. | 760 | Welsch, Leonie | 1996 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | 2:41,15 | min. | ||||||
8. | 501 | Reischmann, Katrin | 1996 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 2:45,51 | min. | ||||||
9. | 655 | Rosen, Nadine | 1996 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:48,74 | min. | ||||||
833 | Widera, Theresa | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | aufg. | ||||||||
749 | Haas, Annabelle | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | aufg. | ||||||||
693 | Haro, Franziska | 1996 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | aufg. |
2000 m Schi A W14 | 17.01.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 821 | Friedhoff, Nele | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7:32,19 | min. | ||||||
2. | 712 | Roth, Julia | 1996 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 7:55,51 | min. | ||||||
3. | 624 | Mauz, Anna-Lena | 1996 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 8:16,31 | min. |