1 |
103 |
Lipp David |
2003 |
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
2306 |
|
|
|
5,00 m +0,0 (495) |
9,83
(547) (1042) |
47,50 m
(399) (1441) |
10,31
(478) (1919) |
2:45,98
(387) (2306) |
|
2 |
279 |
Schwab Daniel |
2003 |
|
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2105 |
|
|
|
4,63 m +0,0 (457) |
10,66
(462) (919) |
43,00 m
(372) (1291) |
10,86
(422) (1713) |
2:44,96
(392) (2105) |
|
3 |
261 |
Kropf Pascal |
2003 |
|
SV DJK Taufkirchen |
2069 |
|
|
|
4,46 m +0,0 (439) |
10,79
(450) (889) |
40,00 m
(353) (1242) |
10,97
(412) (1654) |
2:39,97
(415) (2069) |
|
4 |
104 |
Posselt Laurin |
2003 |
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
1985 |
|
|
|
4,29 m +0,0 (420) |
10,97
(433) (853) |
26,50 m
(259) (1112) |
11,06
(403) (1515) |
2:29,48
(470) (1985) |
|
5 |
234 |
Klein Colin |
2003 |
|
TSV Penzberg |
1929 |
|
|
|
4,27 m +0,0 (418) |
12,55
(310) (728) |
33,00 m
(307) (1035) |
11,11
(399) (1434) |
2:25,04
(495) (1929) |
|
6 |
281 |
Schreil Maximilian |
2003 |
|
TSV Wolfratshausen |
1911 |
|
|
|
4,06 m +0,0 (394) |
12,25
(331) (725) |
39,00 m
(347) (1072) |
11,29
(382) (1454) |
2:31,81
(457) (1911) |
|
7 |
229 |
Zavaglia Marco |
2003 |
|
TSV Ottobrunn |
1884 |
|
|
|
4,42 m +0,0 (434) |
11,89
(358) (792) |
35,50 m
(324) (1116) |
10,96
(413) (1529) |
2:53,44
(355) (1884) |
|
8 |
200 |
Bless Luka |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1798 |
|
|
|
4,11 m +0,0 (400) |
12,02
(348) (748) |
35,50 m
(324) (1072) |
11,02
(407) (1479) |
3:02,41
(319) (1798) |
|
9 |
236 |
Kleineidam Max |
2003 |
|
TSV Reichertshofen |
1752 |
|
|
|
4,10 m +0,0 (399) |
14,06
(219) (618) |
45,50 m
(387) (1005) |
11,35
(377) (1382) |
2:49,90
(370) (1752) |
|
10 |
212 |
Pirkl Florian |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1721 |
|
|
|
3,86 m +0,0 (371) |
12,77
(296) (667) |
32,00 m
(300) (967) |
11,88
(333) (1300) |
2:38,84
(421) (1721) |
|
11 |
175 |
Asbeck Nick |
2003 |
|
LAG Mittlere Isar |
1644 |
|
|
|
3,82 m +0,0 (367) |
12,99
(281) (648) |
33,50 m
(310) (958) |
11,94
(328) (1286) |
2:52,73
(358) (1644) |
|
12 |
276 |
Deppermann Robbin |
2003 |
|
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
1610 |
|
|
|
3,79 m +0,0 (363) |
12,66
(303) (666) |
30,50 m
(289) (955) |
11,78
(341) (1296) |
3:04,00
(314) (1610) |
|
|
213 |
Ranetsberger Valentin |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Hofmann Nicolas |
2003 |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
159 |
Ruzek Patrick |
2003 |
|
Kirchheimer SC |
2574 |
|
|
|
10,06
(522) |
11,94 m
(548) (1070) |
35,01 m
(564) (1634) |
4,52 m
(445) (2079) |
10,15
(495) (2574) |
|
2 |
226 |
Wohlschläger Christian |
2003 |
|
LG Oberland |
2500 |
|
|
|
10,34
(493) |
10,91 m
(507) (1000) |
26,74 m
(471) (1471) |
4,95 m
(490) (1961) |
9,76
(539) (2500) |
|
3 |
157 |
Ertl Florian |
2003 |
|
Kirchheimer SC |
2300 |
|
|
|
10,10
(517) |
10,99 m
(510) (1027) |
20,81 m
(395) (1422) |
4,64 m
(458) (1880) |
10,88
(420) (2300) |
|
4 |
277 |
Drisga Kilian |
2003 |
|
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2229 |
|
|
|
10,56
(471) |
10,41 m
(486) (957) |
25,85 m
(460) (1417) |
4,12 m
(401) (1818) |
10,98
(411) (2229) |
|
5 |
278 |
Neugebauer Lukas |
2003 |
|
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2089 |
|
|
|
11,77
(367) |
10,25 m
(480) (847) |
30,46 m
(514) (1361) |
3,94 m
(381) (1742) |
11,71
(347) (2089) |
|
6 |
205 |
Kindermann Luis |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1962 |
|
|
|
11,51
(388) |
7,69 m
(364) (752) |
26,79 m
(471) (1223) |
3,93 m
(379) (1602) |
11,55
(360) (1962) |
|
7 |
160 |
Vogt Jerome |
2003 |
|
Kirchheimer SC |
1877 |
|
|
|
12,56
(310) |
8,60 m
(407) (717) |
24,12 m
(438) (1155) |
3,75 m
(359) (1514) |
11,52
(363) (1877) |
|
8 |
158 |
Klocker Timo |
2003 |
|
Kirchheimer SC |
1784 |
|
|
|
14,56
(193) |
9,29 m
(438) (631) |
14,81 m
(306) (937) |
4,29 m
(420) (1357) |
10,81
(427) (1784) |
|
1 |
202 |
Haberger Moritz |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2676 |
|
|
|
5,27 m
(522) |
9,79
(551) (1073) |
9,86
(528) (1601) |
42,50 m
(586) (2187) |
1,52 m
(489) (2676) |
|
2 |
216 |
Schoendorfer Simon |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2508 |
|
|
|
4,90 m
(485) |
9,87
(542) (1027) |
10,08
(503) (1530) |
32,66 m
(509) (2039) |
1,48 m
(469) (2508) |
|
3 |
207 |
Kullen Levi |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2435 |
|
|
|
5,03 m
(498) |
9,53
(581) (1079) |
9,98
(514) (1593) |
26,77 m
(458) (2051) |
1,32 m
(384) (2435) |
|
4 |
215 |
Schäfer Vincent |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2425 |
|
|
|
4,61 m
(455) |
10,36
(491) (946) |
10,63
(445) (1391) |
39,67 m
(565) (1956) |
1,48 m
(469) (2425) |
|
5 |
203 |
Höger Henrie |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2272 |
|
|
|
4,56 m
(449) |
10,53
(474) (923) |
10,58
(450) (1373) |
30,66 m
(493) (1866) |
1,36 m
(406) (2272) |
|
6 |
290 |
Sonneck Tobias |
2003 |
|
LG Würm Athletik |
2217 |
|
|
|
4,47 m
(440) |
10,65
(463) (903) |
10,35
(473) (1376) |
18,26 m
(372) (1748) |
1,48 m
(469) (2217) |
|
7 |
152 |
Davidson Daniel |
2003 |
|
TSV Ismaning |
2176 |
|
|
|
4,47 m
(440) |
10,99
(432) (872) |
11,32
(380) (1252) |
26,49 m
(455) (1707) |
1,48 m
(469) (2176) |
|
8 |
201 |
Diederichs Moritz |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2131 |
|
|
|
4,16 m
(406) |
11,06
(425) (831) |
11,50
(364) (1195) |
27,70 m
(467) (1662) |
1,48 m
(469) (2131) |
|
9 |
208 |
Kummer Johannes |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2100 |
|
|
|
4,07 m
(395) |
10,52
(475) (870) |
10,25
(484) (1354) |
21,44 m
(406) (1760) |
1,24 m
(340) (2100) |
|
10 |
204 |
Höger Paul |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2098 |
|
|
|
4,40 m
(432) |
10,96
(434) (866) |
11,12
(398) (1264) |
30,79 m
(494) (1758) |
1,24 m
(340) (2098) |
|
11 |
206 |
Kottmann Sebastian |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2045 |
|
|
|
4,28 m
(419) |
11,74
(369) (788) |
11,36
(376) (1164) |
28,60 m
(475) (1639) |
1,36 m
(406) (2045) |
|
12 |
147 |
Kerner Daniel |
2003 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
1976 |
|
|
|
4,19 m
(409) |
11,69
(373) (782) |
10,57
(451) (1233) |
17,04 m
(359) (1592) |
1,32 m
(384) (1976) |
|
13 |
123 |
Bauer Felix |
2003 |
|
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
1946 |
|
|
|
4,22 m
(412) |
11,56
(383) (795) |
11,31
(381) (1176) |
17,51 m
(364) (1540) |
1,36 m
(406) (1946) |
|
14 |
148 |
King Felix |
2003 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
1860 |
|
|
|
4,10 m
(399) |
12,32
(326) (725) |
11,35
(377) (1102) |
18,44 m
(374) (1476) |
1,32 m
(384) (1860) |
|
15 |
225 |
Patzlsperger Benedikt |
2003 |
|
LG Oberland |
1774 |
|
|
|
3,49 m
(327) |
12,07
(344) (671) |
11,87
(334) (1005) |
23,69 m
(429) (1434) |
1,24 m
(340) (1774) |
|
|
125 |
Heinzmann Leon Mark |
2003 |
|
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
ab. |
|
|
|
3,71 m
(354) |
11,94
(354) (708) |
ab.
|
ogV.
(708) |
(708) |
|
|
122 |
Anderlik Fynn |
2003 |
|
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
292 |
Schmid Linus |
2003 |
|
TSV Schwabmünchen |
1785 |
|
|
|
3,83 m
(368) |
13,32
(261) (629) |
11,55
(360) (989) |
24,22 m
(434) (1423) |
1,28 m
(362) (1785) |
|
1 |
274 |
Dannhauer Malcom |
2004 |
|
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2262 |
|
|
|
10,21
(506) |
7,94 m
(376) (882) |
23,52 m
(431) (1313) |
4,85 m
(480) (1793) |
10,39
(469) (2262) |
|
2 |
262 |
Kuffer Armin |
2004 |
|
TSV Unterhaching |
2234 |
|
|
|
10,30
(497) |
8,46 m
(400) (897) |
28,66 m
(494) (1391) |
4,55 m
(448) (1839) |
11,15
(395) (2234) |
|
3 |
116 |
Conversa Raffaele |
2004 |
|
LG Kreis Dachau |
2210 |
|
|
|
11,02
(429) |
8,41 m
(398) (827) |
28,98 m
(497) (1324) |
4,67 m
(461) (1785) |
10,83
(425) (2210) |
|
4 |
166 |
Neuheuser Luis |
2004 |
|
SV Lohhof |
1702 |
|
|
|
11,91
(356) |
6,08 m
(281) (637) |
15,34 m
(314) (951) |
4,12 m
(401) (1352) |
11,67
(350) (1702) |
|
5 |
246 |
Frank Philip |
2004 |
|
TSV Rottach-Egern |
1379 |
|
|
|
13,72
(238) |
5,52 m
(249) (487) |
14,51 m
(301) (788) |
3,37 m
(313) (1101) |
12,60
(278) (1379) |
|
1 |
214 |
Rettenberger Eric |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2148 |
|
|
|
38,50 m
(344) |
4,27 m
(418) (762) |
10,55
(472) (1234) |
10,46
(462) (1696) |
2:32,63
(452) (2148) |
|
2 |
102 |
Fuhrmann Patrick |
2004 |
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
1870 |
|
|
|
32,00 m
(300) |
4,54 m
(447) (747) |
11,31
(404) (1151) |
11,36
(376) (1527) |
2:56,34
(343) (1870) |
|
3 |
272 |
Hamburger Lorenz |
2004 |
|
TSV Vaterstetten |
1776 |
|
|
|
19,00 m
(195) |
3,95 m
(382) (577) |
11,77
(367) (944) |
10,83
(425) (1369) |
2:41,63
(407) (1776) |
|
4 |
271 |
Domke Manuel |
2004 |
|
TSV Vaterstetten |
1494 |
|
|
|
31,00 m
(292) |
3,61 m
(342) (634) |
14,05
(219) (853) |
12,72
(270) (1123) |
2:49,67
(371) (1494) |
|
5 |
110 |
Muna Benjamin |
2004 |
|
Sportclub Baierbrunn |
1389 |
|
|
|
29,50 m
(281) |
3,14 m
(283) (564) |
13,53
(249) (813) |
12,64
(276) (1089) |
3:07,72
(300) (1389) |
|
|
211 |
Palosevic Lazar |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Sertl Dominik |
2004 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
Deppermann Lais |
2004 |
|
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Berg Lukas |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
288 |
Friedrich Lukas |
2004 |
|
LG Würm Athletik |
2159 |
|
|
|
4,40 m
(432) |
10,71
(457) (889) |
10,76
(432) (1321) |
26,31 m
(454) (1775) |
1,32 m
(384) (2159) |
|
2 |
248 |
Kupfer Fabian |
2004 |
|
TSV Schleißheim |
2115 |
|
|
|
4,23 m
(413) |
11,02
(429) (842) |
11,69
(348) (1190) |
36,56 m
(541) (1731) |
1,32 m
(384) (2115) |
|
3 |
151 |
Windpassinger Leon |
2004 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
2055 |
|
|
|
4,60 m
(454) |
10,67
(461) (915) |
10,75
(433) (1348) |
17,75 m
(367) (1715) |
1,24 m
(340) (2055) |
|
4 |
217 |
Webers Moritz |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2013 |
|
|
|
4,40 m
(432) |
11,17
(416) (848) |
11,47
(367) (1215) |
16,29 m
(350) (1565) |
1,44 m
(448) (2013) |
|
5 |
209 |
Limmer Noel |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1960 |
|
|
|
3,93 m
(379) |
11,46
(392) (771) |
11,40
(373) (1144) |
28,78 m
(476) (1620) |
1,24 m
(340) (1960) |
|
6 |
149 |
Kraus Felix |
2004 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
1948 |
|
|
|
4,17 m
(407) |
11,79
(365) (772) |
10,80
(428) (1200) |
28,91 m
(477) (1677) |
1,12 m
(271) (1948) |
|
7 |
259 |
Felber Sebastian |
2004 |
|
LG Sempt |
1927 |
|
|
|
4,34 m
(426) |
12,02
(348) (774) |
11,27
(384) (1158) |
23,72 m
(429) (1587) |
1,24 m
(340) (1927) |
|
8 |
289 |
Lippert Tim |
2004 |
|
LG Würm Athletik |
1925 |
|
|
|
4,14 m
(403) |
11,09
(423) (826) |
11,47
(367) (1193) |
22,23 m
(414) (1607) |
1,20 m
(318) (1925) |
|
9 |
210 |
Morbitzer Mathias |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1834 |
|
|
|
3,83 m
(368) |
11,58
(382) (750) |
11,94
(328) (1078) |
24,63 m
(438) (1516) |
1,20 m
(318) (1834) |
|
10 |
247 |
Schlosser Stefan |
2004 |
|
TSV Rottach-Egern |
1809 |
|
|
|
3,89 m
(375) |
12,29
(328) (703) |
11,86
(334) (1037) |
19,70 m
(388) (1425) |
1,32 m
(384) (1809) |
|
11 |
126 |
Schaumann Martin |
2004 |
|
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
1716 |
|
|
|
3,80 m
(364) |
12,40
(321) (685) |
11,80
(339) (1024) |
16,43 m
(352) (1376) |
1,24 m
(340) (1716) |
|
12 |
260 |
Grünes Maxi |
2004 |
|
LG Sempt |
1502 |
|
|
|
3,79 m
(363) |
13,34
(260) (623) |
12,05
(319) (942) |
13,28 m
(313) (1255) |
1,08 m
(247) (1502) |
|
|
282 |
Schwarz Lukas |
2004 |
|
TSV Wolfratshausen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Chirco Tobias |
2005 |
|
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
249 |
Beran Lukas |
2004 |
|
TSV Schwabmünchen |
2162 |
|
|
|
4,59 m
(453) |
11,02
(429) (882) |
10,85
(423) (1305) |
30,99 m
(495) (1800) |
1,28 m
(362) (2162) |
|
aW |
250 |
Kell Noah |
2004 |
|
TSV Schwabmünchen |
2105 |
|
|
|
4,42 m
(434) |
11,34
(401) (835) |
10,77
(431) (1266) |
21,99 m
(412) (1678) |
1,40 m
(427) (2105) |
|
1 |
154 |
Kailich Sophia |
2003 |
|
Kirchheimer SC |
2195 |
|
|
|
8,62 m
(416) |
11,05
(486) (902) |
4,32 m
(473) (1375) |
20,56 m
(391) (1766) |
10,98
(429) (2195) |
|
2 |
284 |
Hinterding Ronja |
2003 |
|
LG Würm Athletik |
2115 |
|
|
|
8,44 m
(408) |
11,56
(451) (859) |
4,09 m
(446) (1305) |
24,46 m
(437) (1742) |
11,60
(373) (2115) |
|
3 |
170 |
Friedl Sina |
2003 |
|
LAG Mittlere Isar |
1877 |
|
|
|
6,81 m
(334) |
12,21
(410) (744) |
3,78 m
(409) (1153) |
19,39 m
(376) (1529) |
11,91
(348) (1877) |
|
4 |
128 |
Birkner Andrea |
2003 |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
1871 |
|
|
|
7,69 m
(375) |
12,12
(416) (791) |
3,75 m
(405) (1196) |
13,84 m
(299) (1495) |
11,57
(376) (1871) |
|
5 |
171 |
Höhne Julia |
2003 |
|
LAG Mittlere Isar |
1765 |
|
|
|
7,23 m
(354) |
12,81
(377) (731) |
3,65 m
(392) (1123) |
13,44 m
(293) (1416) |
11,89
(349) (1765) |
|
6 |
241 |
Maier Helena |
2003 |
|
TSV Rottach-Egern |
1692 |
|
|
|
6,27 m
(307) |
12,98
(367) (674) |
3,42 m
(363) (1037) |
15,23 m
(320) (1357) |
12,07
(335) (1692) |
|
7 |
242 |
Maier Sofie |
2003 |
|
TSV Rottach-Egern |
1612 |
|
|
|
5,96 m
(292) |
13,28
(352) (644) |
3,55 m
(380) (1024) |
11,57 m
(264) (1288) |
12,22
(324) (1612) |
|
|
243 |
Parzhuber Anna |
2003 |
|
TSV Rottach-Egern |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Seiler Elena |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
136 |
Holzhauer Lara |
2003 |
|
TuS Geretsried |
2353 |
|
|
|
10,63
(518) |
4,09 m
(446) (964) |
10,64
(462) (1426) |
38,50 m
(461) (1887) |
2:38,64
(466) (2353) |
|
2 |
153 |
Davidowske Katja |
2003 |
|
Kirchheimer SC |
2337 |
|
|
|
10,31
(544) |
4,45 m
(488) (1032) |
11,19
(409) (1441) |
35,00 m
(433) (1874) |
2:39,34
(463) (2337) |
|
3 |
273 |
Huber Klara |
2003 |
|
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2308 |
|
|
|
10,27
(547) |
4,43 m
(486) (1033) |
10,19
(509) (1542) |
36,00 m
(441) (1983) |
3:13,77
(325) (2308) |
|
4 |
251 |
Bajraktari Susanne |
2003 |
|
LG Sempt |
2302 |
|
|
|
10,83
(502) |
4,27 m
(467) (969) |
10,87
(439) (1408) |
36,50 m
(445) (1853) |
2:42,20
(449) (2302) |
|
5 |
168 |
Decker Emily |
2003 |
|
LAG Mittlere Isar |
2294 |
|
|
|
10,71
(512) |
4,57 m
(502) (1014) |
10,62
(464) (1478) |
30,00 m
(390) (1868) |
2:47,33
(426) (2294) |
|
6 |
162 |
Meixner Luka |
2003 |
|
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
2133 |
|
|
|
11,78
(437) |
4,20 m
(459) (896) |
11,45
(386) (1282) |
31,00 m
(399) (1681) |
2:41,51
(452) (2133) |
|
7 |
238 |
Kauer Miriam |
2003 |
|
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
2131 |
|
|
|
11,96
(425) |
4,11 m
(448) (873) |
10,68
(458) (1331) |
24,00 m
(335) (1666) |
2:38,97
(465) (2131) |
|
8 |
169 |
Exner Carolin |
2003 |
|
LAG Mittlere Isar |
2078 |
|
|
|
11,16
(478) |
4,22 m
(461) (939) |
11,31
(398) (1337) |
26,50 m
(359) (1696) |
2:57,76
(382) (2078) |
|
9 |
129 |
Birkner Manuela |
2003 |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
2070 |
|
|
|
11,40
(462) |
3,66 m
(394) (856) |
11,04
(423) (1279) |
33,50 m
(420) (1699) |
3:00,63
(371) (2070) |
|
10 |
180 |
Huth Leonie |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2055 |
|
|
|
11,65
(445) |
4,11 m
(448) (893) |
11,47
(384) (1277) |
23,50 m
(330) (1607) |
2:42,48
(448) (2055) |
|
11 |
223 |
Pichler Lena |
2003 |
|
LG Oberland |
1983 |
|
|
|
12,57
(390) |
3,55 m
(380) (770) |
12,03
(338) (1108) |
34,00 m
(425) (1533) |
2:41,96
(450) (1983) |
|
12 |
235 |
Berndorfer Anika |
2003 |
|
TSV Reichertshofen |
1911 |
|
|
|
11,46
(458) |
3,67 m
(395) (853) |
11,17
(411) (1264) |
20,00 m
(294) (1558) |
3:05,73
(353) (1911) |
|
13 |
280 |
Schwarz Laura Paulina |
2003 |
|
TSV Wolfratshausen |
1884 |
|
|
|
11,89
(430) |
3,68 m
(396) (826) |
11,47
(384) (1210) |
23,00 m
(325) (1535) |
3:06,60
(349) (1884) |
|
14 |
105 |
Baumgart Alina |
2003 |
|
FC Aschheim |
1817 |
|
|
|
13,04
(364) |
3,77 m
(407) (771) |
11,79
(358) (1129) |
18,50 m
(277) (1406) |
2:50,64
(411) (1817) |
|
15 |
286 |
Schneider Marie |
2003 |
|
LG Würm Athletik |
1793 |
|
|
|
13,42
(345) |
3,80 m
(411) (756) |
11,73
(363) (1119) |
16,00 m
(248) (1367) |
2:47,31
(426) (1793) |
|
16 |
287 |
Schneider Maya |
2003 |
|
LG Würm Athletik |
1788 |
|
|
|
13,63
(335) |
3,71 m
(400) (735) |
11,44
(387) (1122) |
18,50 m
(277) (1399) |
2:56,00
(389) (1788) |
|
17 |
253 |
Geiger Pia |
2003 |
|
LG Sempt |
1587 |
|
|
|
11,04
(487) |
3,70 m
(399) (886) |
11,39
(391) (1277) |
21,50 m
(310) (1587) |
aufg.
|
|
|
143 |
Gruber Katharina |
2003 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
Schreiber Hannah |
2003 |
|
LG Sempt |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Wenig Julia |
2003 |
|
LG Oberland |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
264 |
Götzer Carolin |
2003 |
|
TSV Vaterstetten |
2457 |
|
|
|
26,43 m
(466) |
10,31
(544) (1010) |
1,36 m
(419) (1429) |
10,47
(479) (1908) |
5,00 m
(549) (2457) |
|
2 |
112 |
Langer Tiana |
2003 |
|
SV Bruckmühl |
2362 |
|
|
|
22,75 m
(429) |
10,40
(536) (965) |
1,44 m
(469) (1434) |
10,57
(469) (1903) |
4,20 m
(459) (2362) |
|
3 |
119 |
Unkel Amelie |
2003 |
|
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
2335 |
|
|
|
19,68 m
(396) |
10,56
(523) (919) |
1,44 m
(469) (1388) |
10,68
(458) (1846) |
4,46 m
(489) (2335) |
|
4 |
257 |
Holtmann Lea |
2003 |
|
LG Sempt |
2281 |
|
|
|
19,23 m
(391) |
11,37
(464) (855) |
1,44 m
(469) (1324) |
10,67
(459) (1783) |
4,54 m
(498) (2281) |
|
5 |
140 |
Zitko Alicia |
2003 |
|
TSV Haar |
2270 |
|
|
|
23,19 m
(434) |
10,48
(530) (964) |
1,36 m
(419) (1383) |
10,78
(448) (1831) |
4,03 m
(439) (2270) |
|
6 |
218 |
Leeger Caroline |
2003 |
|
MTV 79 München |
2269 |
|
|
|
16,45 m
(359) |
10,26
(548) (907) |
1,36 m
(419) (1326) |
10,82
(444) (1770) |
4,55 m
(499) (2269) |
|
7 |
285 |
Rabenseifner Jana |
2003 |
|
LG Würm Athletik |
2232 |
|
|
|
17,10 m
(366) |
10,59
(521) (887) |
1,40 m
(444) (1331) |
10,98
(429) (1760) |
4,31 m
(472) (2232) |
|
8 |
190 |
Seiler Elena |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2208 |
|
|
|
22,62 m
(428) |
10,60
(520) (948) |
1,28 m
(368) (1316) |
11,14
(414) (1730) |
4,36 m
(478) (2208) |
|
9 |
255 |
Hense Emelie |
2003 |
|
LG Sempt |
2191 |
|
|
|
13,23 m
(317) |
11,08
(484) (801) |
1,44 m
(469) (1270) |
10,77
(449) (1719) |
4,31 m
(472) (2191) |
|
10 |
161 |
Lory Vevi |
2003 |
|
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
2174 |
|
|
|
25,41 m
(456) |
11,63
(446) (902) |
1,40 m
(444) (1346) |
11,25
(404) (1750) |
3,91 m
(424) (2174) |
|
11 |
198 |
Zintl Lena |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2168 |
|
|
|
14,18 m
(330) |
10,60
(520) (850) |
1,40 m
(444) (1294) |
11,00
(427) (1721) |
4,10 m
(447) (2168) |
|
12 |
138 |
Kuntz Anna |
2003 |
|
LG Würm Athletik |
2122 |
|
|
|
11,85 m
(298) |
10,86
(500) (798) |
1,32 m
(394) (1192) |
10,55
(471) (1663) |
4,20 m
(459) (2122) |
|
13 |
132 |
Radis Sina |
2003 |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
2113 |
|
|
|
24,36 m
(446) |
11,14
(480) (926) |
1,36 m
(419) (1345) |
12,13
(331) (1676) |
4,01 m
(437) (2113) |
|
14 |
113 |
Straßmair Johanna |
2003 |
|
SV Bruckmühl |
2108 |
|
|
|
18,54 m
(383) |
11,18
(477) (860) |
1,28 m
(368) (1228) |
11,04
(423) (1651) |
4,18 m
(457) (2108) |
|
15 |
131 |
Kral Sara |
2003 |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
2071 |
|
|
|
19,70 m
(396) |
11,06
(485) (881) |
1,24 m
(342) (1223) |
10,88
(438) (1661) |
3,79 m
(410) (2071) |
|
16 |
133 |
Reinhard Michelle |
2003 |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
2033 |
|
|
|
27,77 m
(479) |
11,54
(452) (931) |
1,16 m
(288) (1219) |
11,53
(379) (1598) |
4,00 m
(435) (2033) |
|
17 |
145 |
Kaufmann Kathrin |
2003 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
1976 |
|
|
|
18,92 m
(388) |
12,66
(385) (773) |
1,36 m
(419) (1192) |
11,43
(388) (1580) |
3,68 m
(396) (1976) |
|
18 |
111 |
Kirchgässner Maxima |
2003 |
|
SV Bruckmühl |
1937 |
|
|
|
12,87 m
(312) |
12,47
(395) (707) |
1,36 m
(419) (1126) |
11,35
(395) (1521) |
3,84 m
(416) (1937) |
|
19 |
263 |
Weiss Vanessa |
2003 |
|
SV Unterneukirchen |
1926 |
|
|
|
7,20 m
(223) |
11,30
(469) (692) |
1,24 m
(342) (1034) |
11,09
(418) (1452) |
4,33 m
(474) (1926) |
|
20 |
197 |
Welzel Lily |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1879 |
|
|
|
14,63 m
(336) |
12,82
(376) (712) |
1,28 m
(368) (1080) |
10,97
(430) (1510) |
3,47 m
(369) (1879) |
|
21 |
222 |
Langbein Sarah |
2003 |
|
LG Oberland |
1808 |
|
|
|
10,57 m
(279) |
12,52
(392) (671) |
1,20 m
(315) (986) |
11,28
(401) (1387) |
3,88 m
(421) (1808) |
|
22 |
283 |
Besler Anna |
2003 |
|
LG Würm Athletik |
1807 |
|
|
|
16,47 m
(359) |
12,67
(384) (743) |
1,20 m
(315) (1058) |
11,90
(349) (1407) |
3,71 m
(400) (1807) |
|
23 |
220 |
Auer Sophia |
2003 |
|
LG Oberland |
1716 |
|
|
|
8,76 m
(250) |
13,86
(324) (574) |
1,28 m
(368) (942) |
11,32
(398) (1340) |
3,52 m
(376) (1716) |
|
24 |
141 |
Falkenberg Klara |
2003 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
1699 |
|
|
|
13,33 m
(319) |
14,10
(313) (632) |
1,28 m
(368) (1000) |
12,02
(339) (1339) |
3,40 m
(360) (1699) |
|
25 |
194 |
Teubner Helene |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1696 |
|
|
|
16,89 m
(364) |
13,46
(343) (707) |
1,20 m
(315) (1022) |
12,38
(312) (1334) |
3,41 m
(362) (1696) |
|
26 |
118 |
Mühlfenzl Theresa |
2003 |
|
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
1498 |
|
|
|
11,91 m
(299) |
13,85
(325) (624) |
1,04 m
(204) (828) |
12,52
(301) (1129) |
3,47 m
(369) (1498) |
|
27 |
109 |
Viehmann Marie |
2003 |
|
Sportclub Baierbrunn |
1434 |
|
|
|
16,17 m
(355) |
aufg.
|
1,24 m
(342) (697) |
12,10
(333) (1030) |
3,74 m
(404) (1434) |
|
|
240 |
Ruf Helen |
2003 |
|
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
17,30 m
(369) |
12,42
(398) (767) |
1,20 m
(315) (1082) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
244 |
Scheurer Nina |
2003 |
|
TSV Rottach-Egern |
ab. |
|
|
|
25,42 m
(456) |
12,93
(370) (826) |
1,08 m
(233) (1059) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
254 |
Haimmerer Johanna |
2003 |
|
LG Sempt |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Wimmer Anna |
2003 |
|
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
Banigo Dimie |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
John Viola |
2003 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
137 |
Wiedenbauer Veronika |
2004 |
|
TuS Geretsried |
2132 |
|
|
|
8,15 m
(395) |
11,26
(471) (866) |
4,26 m
(466) (1332) |
20,52 m
(390) (1722) |
11,18
(410) (2132) |
|
2 |
233 |
Stockinger Franziska |
2004 |
|
TSV Penzberg |
1764 |
|
|
|
6,23 m
(305) |
13,52
(340) (645) |
3,77 m
(407) (1052) |
16,48 m
(337) (1389) |
11,58
(375) (1764) |
|
3 |
269 |
Wedlich Emma |
2004 |
|
TSV Vaterstetten |
1748 |
|
|
|
5,42 m
(263) |
12,10
(417) (680) |
3,90 m
(423) (1103) |
13,77 m
(298) (1401) |
11,92
(347) (1748) |
|
4 |
115 |
Zeller Raffaela |
2004 |
|
LG Kreis Dachau |
1738 |
|
|
|
5,74 m
(280) |
12,62
(387) (667) |
3,54 m
(378) (1045) |
14,24 m
(305) (1350) |
11,43
(388) (1738) |
|
5 |
267 |
Ober Maren |
2004 |
|
TSV Vaterstetten |
1732 |
|
|
|
5,15 m
(248) |
12,09
(418) (666) |
3,50 m
(373) (1039) |
15,57 m
(325) (1364) |
11,66
(368) (1732) |
|
6 |
245 |
Schwarzer Franziska |
2004 |
|
TSV Rottach-Egern |
1540 |
|
|
|
5,58 m
(272) |
14,96
(278) (550) |
3,34 m
(352) (902) |
20,33 m
(388) (1290) |
13,27
(250) (1540) |
|
1 |
163 |
Kiener Amelie |
2004 |
|
SV Lohhof |
2248 |
|
|
|
11,24
(473) |
34,00 m
(425) (898) |
4,43 m
(486) (1384) |
10,84
(442) (1826) |
2:48,11
(422) (2248) |
|
2 |
192 |
Sperrfechter Lea |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2239 |
|
|
|
10,77
(507) |
27,50 m
(368) (875) |
4,31 m
(472) (1347) |
10,60
(466) (1813) |
2:47,31
(426) (2239) |
|
3 |
135 |
Buhl Alessa |
2004 |
|
TuS Geretsried |
2120 |
|
|
|
11,55
(452) |
31,00 m
(399) (851) |
4,05 m
(441) (1292) |
11,32
(398) (1690) |
2:46,41
(430) (2120) |
|
4 |
127 |
Kosub Bianca |
2004 |
|
SV Esting |
2074 |
|
|
|
11,37
(464) |
29,50 m
(386) (850) |
4,18 m
(457) (1307) |
11,16
(412) (1719) |
3:05,16
(355) (2074) |
|
5 |
101 |
Baumgartner Lea |
2004 |
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
2060 |
|
|
|
12,12
(416) |
24,00 m
(335) (751) |
4,25 m
(465) (1216) |
11,09
(418) (1634) |
2:47,16
(426) (2060) |
|
6 |
227 |
Braun Anna-Karina |
2004 |
|
TSV Ottobrunn |
2034 |
|
|
|
11,43
(460) |
30,50 m
(395) (855) |
3,81 m
(412) (1267) |
11,02
(425) (1692) |
3:08,63
(342) (2034) |
|
7 |
219 |
Wünschmann Rebecca |
2004 |
|
MTV 79 München |
2008 |
|
|
|
11,52
(454) |
25,00 m
(345) (799) |
4,13 m
(451) (1250) |
11,40
(391) (1641) |
3:01,81
(367) (2008) |
|
8 |
291 |
Kaltenegger Nina |
2004 |
|
SV Zuchering |
1996 |
|
|
|
11,16
(478) |
26,00 m
(354) (832) |
3,97 m
(432) (1264) |
11,28
(401) (1665) |
3:11,87
(331) (1996) |
|
9 |
230 |
Ackermann Hanna |
2004 |
|
TSV Penzberg |
1950 |
|
|
|
12,31
(404) |
24,50 m
(340) (744) |
3,88 m
(421) (1165) |
11,30
(399) (1564) |
2:56,76
(386) (1950) |
|
10 |
156 |
Peters Jette |
2004 |
|
Kirchheimer SC |
1929 |
|
|
|
11,61
(448) |
24,00 m
(335) (783) |
3,75 m
(405) (1188) |
11,87
(351) (1539) |
2:55,93
(390) (1929) |
|
11 |
232 |
Rath Julia |
2004 |
|
TSV Penzberg |
1905 |
|
|
|
12,76
(379) |
24,00 m
(335) (714) |
3,57 m
(382) (1096) |
11,64
(370) (1466) |
2:44,33
(439) (1905) |
|
12 |
155 |
Mosig Kerstin |
2004 |
|
Kirchheimer SC |
1864 |
|
|
|
13,34
(349) |
25,00 m
(345) (694) |
3,87 m
(420) (1114) |
11,62
(372) (1486) |
2:58,76
(378) (1864) |
|
13 |
167 |
Angermaier Ronja |
2004 |
|
LAG Mittlere Isar |
1852 |
|
|
|
12,60
(388) |
20,00 m
(294) (682) |
3,61 m
(387) (1069) |
11,46
(385) (1454) |
2:53,84
(398) (1852) |
|
14 |
228 |
König Tabea |
2004 |
|
TSV Ottobrunn |
1848 |
|
|
|
12,13
(415) |
20,50 m
(299) (714) |
3,84 m
(416) (1130) |
11,89
(349) (1479) |
3:01,23
(369) (1848) |
|
15 |
165 |
Preuß Lena |
2004 |
|
SV Lohhof |
1841 |
|
|
|
12,73
(381) |
17,00 m
(260) (641) |
4,05 m
(441) (1082) |
11,31
(398) (1480) |
3:03,38
(361) (1841) |
|
16 |
266 |
Ober Annika |
2004 |
|
TSV Vaterstetten |
1824 |
|
|
|
12,60
(388) |
20,00 m
(294) (682) |
3,91 m
(424) (1106) |
11,94
(345) (1451) |
3:00,30
(373) (1824) |
|
17 |
231 |
Mannheim Franziska |
2004 |
|
TSV Penzberg |
1823 |
|
|
|
15,34
(263) |
24,50 m
(340) (603) |
3,77 m
(407) (1010) |
11,17
(411) (1421) |
2:52,93
(402) (1823) |
|
18 |
186 |
Krickser Anna |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1820 |
|
|
|
13,49
(342) |
25,50 m
(349) (691) |
3,73 m
(402) (1093) |
12,07
(335) (1428) |
2:55,27
(392) (1820) |
|
19 |
172 |
Schmidhuber Lisa |
2004 |
|
LAG Mittlere Isar |
1792 |
|
|
|
13,06
(363) |
24,00 m
(335) (698) |
3,31 m
(348) (1046) |
12,25
(321) (1367) |
2:47,57
(425) (1792) |
|
20 |
146 |
Kaufmann Theresa |
2004 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
1784 |
|
|
|
12,79
(378) |
28,00 m
(373) (751) |
3,58 m
(383) (1134) |
12,44
(307) (1441) |
3:08,39
(343) (1784) |
|
21 |
139 |
Lehmann Elisa |
2004 |
|
TSV Haar |
1748 |
|
|
|
12,61
(387) |
30,50 m
(395) (782) |
3,15 m
(327) (1109) |
12,68
(290) (1399) |
3:06,83
(349) (1748) |
|
22 |
221 |
Di Gaetano Johanna |
2004 |
|
LG Oberland |
1691 |
|
|
|
13,65
(334) |
25,00 m
(345) (679) |
3,39 m
(359) (1038) |
12,61
(295) (1333) |
3:04,30
(358) (1691) |
|
23 |
239 |
Rathgeber Amélie |
2004 |
|
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
1649 |
|
|
|
13,85
(325) |
17,00 m
(260) (585) |
3,64 m
(391) (976) |
12,21
(324) (1300) |
3:06,83
(349) (1649) |
|
24 |
256 |
Hermann Carolin |
2004 |
|
LG Sempt |
1604 |
|
|
|
13,53
(340) |
18,00 m
(272) (612) |
3,36 m
(355) (967) |
12,31
(317) (1284) |
3:15,14
(320) (1604) |
|
|
164 |
Krenn Melina |
2004 |
|
SV Lohhof |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,29
(406) |
19,50 m
(288) (694) |
4,11 m
(448) (1142) |
11,45
(386) (1528) |
ab.
|
|
|
237 |
Buchner Alina-Tabea |
2004 |
|
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,62
(387) |
15,50 m
(242) (629) |
ogV.
(629) |
11,04
(423) (1052) |
ab.
|
|
|
106 |
Kurze Nalu |
2004 |
|
FC Aschheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
Zollner Marlies |
2004 |
|
LAG Mittlere Isar |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Klaffs Julika |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
Klos Maybrit |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Gauler Daniela |
2004 |
|
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
114 |
Zeidler Paula |
2004 |
|
LG Chiemgau-Süd |
2241 |
|
|
|
1,36 m
(419) |
10,99
(491) (910) |
20,56 m
(406) (1316) |
10,68
(458) (1774) |
4,27 m
(467) (2241) |
|
2 |
185 |
Knauer Lea |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
2064 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
10,86
(500) (815) |
17,92 m
(376) (1191) |
10,94
(432) (1623) |
4,05 m
(441) (2064) |
|
3 |
252 |
Bogenberger Luisa |
2004 |
|
LG Sempt |
2045 |
|
|
|
1,36 m
(419) |
11,49
(456) (875) |
13,94 m
(327) (1202) |
11,41
(390) (1592) |
4,15 m
(453) (2045) |
|
4 |
179 |
Buck Anna |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1997 |
|
|
|
1,16 m
(288) |
10,63
(518) (806) |
18,45 m
(382) (1188) |
11,39
(391) (1579) |
3,86 m
(418) (1997) |
|
5 |
173 |
Schüler Jana |
2004 |
|
LAG Mittlere Isar |
1996 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(469) |
11,70
(442) (911) |
12,95 m
(313) (1224) |
11,86
(352) (1576) |
3,87 m
(420) (1996) |
|
6 |
177 |
Beier Naima |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1938 |
|
|
|
1,28 m
(368) |
11,22
(474) (842) |
9,63 m
(264) (1106) |
11,11
(417) (1523) |
3,83 m
(415) (1938) |
|
7 |
188 |
Meier Heidi |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1928 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
11,40
(462) (777) |
12,82 m
(312) (1089) |
11,11
(417) (1506) |
3,89 m
(422) (1928) |
|
8 |
142 |
Falkner Ronja |
2004 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
1918 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
12,39
(400) (715) |
18,45 m
(382) (1097) |
11,36
(394) (1491) |
3,93 m
(427) (1918) |
|
9 |
120 |
Weiß Magdalena |
2004 |
|
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
1885 |
|
|
|
1,28 m
(368) |
12,72
(381) (749) |
15,95 m
(352) (1101) |
11,69
(366) (1467) |
3,86 m
(418) (1885) |
|
10 |
191 |
Sickinger Linda |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1879 |
|
|
|
1,28 m
(368) |
12,29
(406) (774) |
15,82 m
(351) (1125) |
11,96
(344) (1469) |
3,79 m
(410) (1879) |
|
11 |
195 |
Tratnjek Sarah |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1860 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
12,29
(406) (721) |
14,07 m
(328) (1049) |
11,37
(393) (1442) |
3,86 m
(418) (1860) |
|
12 |
270 |
Wedlich Paula |
2004 |
|
TSV Vaterstetten |
1845 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
12,22
(410) (804) |
15,40 m
(346) (1150) |
12,38
(312) (1462) |
3,58 m
(383) (1845) |
|
13 |
108 |
Hirzel Caroline |
2004 |
|
Sportclub Baierbrunn |
1832 |
|
|
|
1,24 m
(342) |
12,49
(394) (736) |
13,86 m
(326) (1062) |
11,51
(381) (1443) |
3,62 m
(389) (1832) |
|
14 |
193 |
Stadie Olivia |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1830 |
|
|
|
1,28 m
(368) |
12,01
(422) (790) |
12,96 m
(314) (1104) |
11,85
(353) (1457) |
3,50 m
(373) (1830) |
|
15 |
107 |
Lux Stefanie |
2004 |
|
FC Aschheim |
1820 |
|
|
|
1,40 m
(444) |
14,45
(298) (742) |
11,81 m
(297) (1039) |
11,51
(381) (1420) |
3,71 m
(400) (1820) |
|
16 |
196 |
van Taack Sophia |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1800 |
|
|
|
1,16 m
(288) |
12,89
(372) (660) |
22,13 m
(423) (1083) |
12,07
(335) (1418) |
3,57 m
(382) (1800) |
|
17 |
182 |
Kahlen Hannah |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1786 |
|
|
|
1,24 m
(342) |
13,43
(345) (687) |
15,81 m
(351) (1038) |
12,04
(338) (1376) |
3,79 m
(410) (1786) |
|
18 |
265 |
Kunkel Lena |
2004 |
|
TSV Vaterstetten |
1676 |
|
|
|
1,24 m
(342) |
12,95
(369) (711) |
14,75 m
(337) (1048) |
12,98
(269) (1317) |
3,39 m
(359) (1676) |
|
19 |
187 |
Matthes Noreen |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1662 |
|
|
|
1,12 m
(261) |
12,87
(373) (634) |
11,02 m
(286) (920) |
11,85
(353) (1273) |
3,62 m
(389) (1662) |
|
20 |
178 |
Brzezinski Hannah |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1580 |
|
|
|
1,12 m
(261) |
13,56
(338) (599) |
12,16 m
(302) (901) |
12,68
(290) (1191) |
3,62 m
(389) (1580) |
|
|
144 |
Herbert Kaitlyn |
2004 |
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
Roller Johanna |
2004 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Abzieher Marie |
2004 |
|
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
Trax Laura |
2004 |
|
TSV Vaterstetten |
ab. |
|
|
|
|