Stadtsportverband Attendorn e.V. |
23. Attendorner Citylauf 2015 |
am 9.05.2015 in 57439 Attendorn - |
1. |
/35. |
945 |
Skiba, Maximilian |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:59 |
2. |
/51. |
308 |
Rameil, Carlo |
1997 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:06 |
3. |
/95. |
965 |
Zuber, Maximilian |
1996 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:30 |
4. |
/135 |
922 |
Mertens, Markus |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:46 |
5. |
/148 |
706 |
Weber, Marvin |
1997 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:49 |
6. |
/287 |
940 |
Schulte, Daniel |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:34 |
7. |
/383 |
951 |
Springmann, Felix |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:04 |
8. |
/528 |
906 |
Keseberg, Nicolas |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:58 |
1. |
/53. |
302 |
Jäschke, Carolin |
1997 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:07 |
2. |
/125 |
925 |
Neuhäuser, Lea |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:42 |
3. |
/143 |
964 |
Zacker, Kim |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:49 |
4. |
/187 |
889 |
Drüke, Dana |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:05 |
5. |
/207 |
966 |
Au, Malin |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:11 |
6. |
/263 |
894 |
Friedrich, Lorena |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:26 |
7. |
/342 |
944 |
Sivarajah, Latheena |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:51 |
8. |
/356 |
912 |
Knüppel, Anna-Lena |
1996 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:54 |
9. |
/426 |
902 |
Hesmer, Magdalena |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:18 |
10. |
/461 |
881 |
Belke, Kathrin |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:34 |
11. |
/523 |
910 |
Klein, Nadine |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:57 |
12. |
/528 |
953 |
Struck, Valeria |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:58 |
13. |
/646 |
963 |
Wlochowicz, Lena |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
10:50 |
14. |
/652 |
303 |
Wetrow, Jaroslawna |
1996 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
10:56 |
1. |
/1. |
752 |
Rottmann, Julian |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
4:45 |
2. |
/2. |
563 |
Bogdanski, Louis |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
4:57 |
3. |
/4. |
917 |
Lachhab, Said |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:11 |
4. |
/6. |
704 |
Sondermann, Steffen |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:19 |
5. |
/7. |
680 |
Schröder, Tim Martin |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:19 |
6. |
/9. |
921 |
Lichterkus, Felix |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:26 |
7. |
/18. |
608 |
Huhoff, Lukas |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:46 |
8. |
/20. |
1306 |
Krzyszczyk, Oliver |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:48 |
9. |
/22. |
700 |
Kupsch, Maxim |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:49 |
10. |
/23. |
676 |
Moritz, Marvin |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:49 |
11. |
/24. |
307 |
Umlauf, Alexander |
1998 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:51 |
12. |
/26. |
595 |
Koschorreck, Luca |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:52 |
13. |
/30. |
598 |
Wolf, Jonas |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:55 |
14. |
/38. |
896 |
Gäher, Lennard |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:00 |
15. |
/40. |
931 |
Rohr, Matthias |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:01 |
16. |
/47. |
890 |
Eickhoff, Alexander |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:05 |
17. |
/49. |
306 |
Tscholy, Alexander |
1998 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:05 |
18. |
/54. |
304 |
Krämer, Jason |
1999 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:07 |
19. |
/55. |
558 |
Arens, Phil |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:07 |
20. |
/56. |
674 |
Köster, Johannes |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:08 |
21. |
/63. |
886 |
Deimel, Felix |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:14 |
22. |
/64. |
681 |
Schuppert, Mika |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:15 |
23. |
/65. |
908 |
Kiekel, Florian |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:18 |
24. |
/73. |
742 |
Mues, Kevin |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:21 |
25. |
/75. |
736 |
Guntermann, Robin |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:22 |
26. |
/76. |
948 |
Sonderkamp, Aron |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:22 |
27. |
/77. |
930 |
Reineke, Lars |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:23 |
28. |
/80. |
737 |
Illenseer, Wilhelm |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:24 |
29. |
/82. |
936 |
Schmidt, Jannis |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:25 |
30. |
/88. |
883 |
Bischkopf, Jannik |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:28 |
31. |
/92. |
579 |
Sick, Arne |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:29 |
32. |
/95. |
927 |
Plugge, Manuel |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:30 |
32. |
/95. |
956 |
Thies, Noel |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:30 |
34. |
/104 |
705 |
Viegener, Felix |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:34 |
35. |
/108 |
893 |
Franke-Hameke, Udo |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:36 |
36. |
/115 |
703 |
Selter, Maximilian |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:39 |
37. |
/134 |
920 |
Lemke, Maximilian |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:45 |
38. |
/147 |
916 |
Kuschel, Raphael |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:49 |
39. |
/149 |
584 |
Wüllner, Alexander |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:50 |
40. |
/154 |
895 |
Frohne, Jonas |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:52 |
41. |
/174 |
891 |
Erbe, Mats |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:01 |
42. |
/187 |
607 |
Hiber, Jacques |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:05 |
43. |
/194 |
616 |
König, Timo |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:07 |
44. |
/211 |
604 |
Ertel, Brandon |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:12 |
45. |
/237 |
911 |
Kliemann, Tim |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:20 |
46. |
/249 |
625 |
Wannagat, Dean |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:23 |
47. |
/258 |
576 |
Pantel, Tom |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:24 |
48. |
/259 |
677 |
Nöcker, Oliver |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:24 |
49. |
/260 |
562 |
Böcher, Andre |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:25 |
50. |
/263 |
743 |
Piekarski, Lucas |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:26 |
51. |
/276 |
1117 |
Borchert, Julien |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:29 |
52. |
/283 |
909 |
Klein, Jordi |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:32 |
53. |
/284 |
702 |
Schleicher, Andre |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:33 |
54. |
/295 |
696 |
Fischer, Moritz |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:36 |
55. |
/297 |
619 |
Lagin, Malte |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:37 |
56. |
/318 |
589 |
Damm, Robin |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:44 |
57. |
/324 |
592 |
Hunfeld, Leon |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:45 |
58. |
/325 |
949 |
Spintge, Jannis |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:45 |
59. |
/326 |
938 |
Schoppmann, Daniel |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:46 |
60. |
/349 |
915 |
Kröger, Simon |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:53 |
61. |
/365 |
682 |
Sommerhoff, Vincent |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:58 |
62. |
/372 |
878 |
Arens, David |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:00 |
63. |
/377 |
575 |
Löcker, Nicolas |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:02 |
64. |
/386 |
926 |
Pfeiffer, Dominik |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:05 |
65. |
/417 |
621 |
Rubin, Nicolas |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:16 |
66. |
/497 |
907 |
Keseberg, Niklas |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:44 |
67. |
/498 |
698 |
Kost, Robin |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:44 |
68. |
/521 |
305 |
Verner, Jan |
1999 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:55 |
69. |
/526 |
961 |
Weisheit, Lars Lennart |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:57 |
70. |
/527 |
899 |
Hahn, Maximilian |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:57 |
71. |
/546 |
626 |
Winter, Dario |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:08 |
72. |
/566 |
694 |
Ernst, Jerome |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:22 |
73. |
/573 |
593 |
Ideler, Dominik |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:28 |
74. |
/598 |
560 |
Bender, Daniel |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:48 |
75. |
/613 |
697 |
Kamp, Max |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:02 |
76. |
/628 |
618 |
Künne, Jan Luca |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:13 |
77. |
/632 |
601 |
Cetera, Phillip |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:21 |
78. |
/652 |
623 |
Scholz, Lars Henrik |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:56 |
79. |
/654 |
605 |
Georg, Alexander |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:57 |
80. |
/656 |
571 |
Johannes, Jonas |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:57 |
81. |
/665 |
695 |
Fiebing, Fabian |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
11:03 |
82. |
/666 |
701 |
Pasternak, Tim |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
11:03 |
1. |
/74. |
874 |
Kurten, Geena |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:22 |
2. |
/138 |
868 |
Fuchs, Emily |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:47 |
3. |
/172 |
299 |
Misera, Susannah |
1998 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:00 |
4. |
/215 |
692 |
Vogt, Julia |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:13 |
5. |
/219 |
300 |
Muhr, Julia |
1998 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:14 |
6. |
/226 |
888 |
Droege, Lauryna |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:16 |
7. |
/241 |
301 |
Nietsch, Sarah |
1998 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:20 |
8. |
/242 |
882 |
Besting, Nikola |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:20 |
9. |
/289 |
914 |
Kozian, Sina |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:35 |
10. |
/339 |
871 |
Schuma, Marie Christin |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:50 |
11. |
/345 |
959 |
Volke, Pauline |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:52 |
12. |
/357 |
901 |
Henze, Marisa |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:54 |
13. |
/358 |
583 |
Vogt, Lisa |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:55 |
14. |
/360 |
880 |
Baumeister, Melina |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:57 |
15. |
/379 |
942 |
Selter, Anna Katharina |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:03 |
16. |
/388 |
1076 |
Fernholz, Julia |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:06 |
17. |
/395 |
954 |
Stuff, Anna |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:08 |
18. |
/398 |
898 |
Golly, Sarah-Kathrin |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:09 |
19. |
/400 |
950 |
Sprez, Nicole |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:09 |
20. |
/402 |
941 |
Schulte, Sina |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:10 |
21. |
/406 |
588 |
Bogdanski, Laura |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:11 |
22. |
/407 |
885 |
Braunschneider, Malin |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:11 |
23. |
/408 |
600 |
Hannig, Luisa |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:12 |
24. |
/409 |
597 |
Schmidt, Paulina |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:12 |
25. |
/410 |
711 |
Heitschötter, Jennifer |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:13 |
26. |
/414 |
952 |
Springob, Beatrix |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:15 |
27. |
/427 |
718 |
Wacker, Luisa |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:18 |
28. |
/428 |
879 |
Arens, Luisa |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:18 |
29. |
/437 |
590 |
Deitenberg, Madleen |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:26 |
30. |
/444 |
707 |
Arens, Amelie |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:29 |
31. |
/446 |
716 |
Sondermann, Hannah |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:29 |
32. |
/451 |
960 |
Wacker, Lena |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:31 |
33. |
/456 |
913 |
Koopmann, Antonia |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:32 |
34. |
/457 |
602 |
Eickhoff, Julia |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:32 |
35. |
/458 |
923 |
Mozigemba, Nadine |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:33 |
36. |
/480 |
617 |
Kromberg, Anika |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:38 |
37. |
/481 |
957 |
Ullrich, Celine |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:38 |
38. |
/487 |
892 |
Fischer, Nicole |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:41 |
39. |
/489 |
609 |
Innerhofer, Katrin |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:41 |
40. |
/499 |
594 |
Ideler, Hannah |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:45 |
41. |
/515 |
937 |
Schneider, Sophie |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:53 |
42. |
/517 |
693 |
Weber, Alina |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:54 |
43. |
/540 |
569 |
Fresen, Corinna |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:03 |
44. |
/542 |
958 |
Vallenton, Kimberly |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:03 |
45. |
/552 |
947 |
Smieja, Jessica |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:12 |
46. |
/554 |
687 |
Friedrich, Laura-Jane |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:14 |
47. |
/555 |
929 |
Redcher, Alexandra |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:14 |
48. |
/557 |
568 |
Eckert, Marco |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:18 |
49. |
/567 |
943 |
Selter, Annika |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:24 |
50. |
/583 |
580 |
Skrowonek, Bettina |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:35 |
51. |
/584 |
1123 |
Sauer, Jennifer |
1999 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:36 |
52. |
/592 |
573 |
Lamers, Annika |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:42 |
53. |
/594 |
614 |
Keseberg, Sarah |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:46 |
54. |
/595 |
710 |
Gianni, Chiara |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:46 |
55. |
/596 |
887 |
Deimel, Mona |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:47 |
56. |
/597 |
714 |
Pingel, Julia |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:47 |
57. |
/598 |
932 |
Rüsche, Lisa Marie |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:48 |
58. |
/600 |
688 |
Gall, Alicia |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:49 |
59. |
/602 |
685 |
Atilgan, Sirin |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:51 |
60. |
/606 |
877 |
Aldadak, Beritan |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:53 |
61. |
/614 |
712 |
Heitschötter, Maike |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:03 |
62. |
/624 |
606 |
Hesener, Teresa |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:11 |
63. |
/625 |
622 |
Schneider-Siepe, Sina |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:11 |
64. |
/626 |
599 |
Zeppenfeld, Luisa |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:11 |
65. |
/627 |
591 |
Droege, Lena |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:12 |
66. |
/637 |
741 |
Löcker, Celine |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:32 |
67. |
/643 |
739 |
Knaus, Engela |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:48 |
68. |
/648 |
884 |
Boesebeck, Gina-Maria |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
10:53 |
69. |
/658 |
735 |
Fuhrmann, Gina |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:58 |
70. |
/667 |
919 |
Langer, Sophie |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
11:05 |
71. |
/668 |
897 |
Gatzsch, Laura |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
11:06 |
72. |
/669 |
905 |
Hoffmann, Katharina |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
11:06 |
73. |
/670 |
904 |
Heying, Sarah |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
11:07 |
74. |
/671 |
935 |
Schilling, Johanna Christin |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
11:10 |
75. |
/673 |
747 |
Schmitt, Sarah |
1998 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
11:17 |
76. |
/676 |
900 |
Halbe, Jasmin |
1998 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
11:40 |
77. |
/677 |
715 |
Pöggeler, Sinja |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
11:48 |
78. |
/678 |
564 |
Boog, Rebecca |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
12:30 |
79. |
/679 |
717 |
Van Durme, Patricia |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
12:30 |
80. |
/681 |
572 |
Knüppel, Melissa |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
12:53 |
81. |
/682 |
620 |
Rach, Christin |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
13:15 |
1. |
/13. |
225 |
Pursian, Leon |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:35 |
2. |
/20. |
770 |
Monfoletto, Francesco |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:48 |
3. |
/30. |
429 |
Baruth, Laurin |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
5:55 |
4. |
/35. |
794 |
Rottmann, Jonathan |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:59 |
5. |
/46. |
783 |
Frey, Erik |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:05 |
6. |
/80. |
1009 |
Franke, Timo |
2004 |
GGS Attandarra |
6:24 |
7. |
/88. |
223 |
Block, Noah |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:28 |
8. |
/95. |
1077 |
Schulte, Jona |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:30 |
9. |
/110 |
782 |
Fiebig, Alexander |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:37 |
10. |
/115 |
1078 |
Stuff, Timon |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:39 |
11. |
/120 |
222 |
Bilsing, Max |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:40 |
12. |
/138 |
780 |
Engelbertz, Justus |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:47 |
13. |
/163 |
432 |
Kromberg, Alexander |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
6:55 |
14. |
/174 |
787 |
Meyer, Eric |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:01 |
15. |
/182 |
436 |
Cramer, Justin |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
7:03 |
16. |
/200 |
434 |
Niewar, Jonas |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
7:08 |
17. |
/222 |
226 |
Zeppenfeldt, Linus |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:15 |
18. |
/237 |
129 |
Kling, Martin |
2004 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:20 |
19. |
/248 |
224 |
Nicklaus, Malte |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:22 |
20. |
/304 |
431 |
Laschitz, Leon |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
7:39 |
21. |
/448 |
430 |
Herberholt, Kai |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
8:30 |
22. |
/460 |
428 |
Dolligkeit, Lars |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
8:33 |
23. |
/573 |
723 |
Köhler, Dominik |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:28 |
1. |
/11. |
330 |
Hogos, Amanuel |
2003 |
Lennestadt-Altenhundem |
5:33 |
2. |
/35. |
642 |
Drixelius, Philipp |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:59 |
3. |
/38. |
272 |
Engelbertz, Julius |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:00 |
4. |
/42. |
274 |
Mockenhaupt, Paul Simon |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:02 |
5. |
/51. |
819 |
Zacker, Robin |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:06 |
6. |
/61. |
276 |
Scheppe, Niklas |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:12 |
7. |
/82. |
534 |
Stuff, Robin |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:25 |
8. |
/95. |
275 |
Özdemir, Rohat |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:30 |
9. |
/100 |
827 |
Schoppmann, Tim |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:31 |
10. |
/103 |
278 |
Wurm, Simon |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:32 |
11. |
/107 |
793 |
Marl, Maximilian |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:35 |
12. |
/113 |
781 |
Falk, Sebastian |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:38 |
13. |
/123 |
514 |
Eisenbach, Leon |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:41 |
14. |
/124 |
1089 |
Bongers, Henri |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:41 |
15. |
/149 |
800 |
Kaufmann, Jonas |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:50 |
16. |
/211 |
796 |
Weyl, Jeremy |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:12 |
17. |
/215 |
791 |
Berger, Felix |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:13 |
18. |
/226 |
279 |
Zenker, Justus |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:16 |
19. |
/249 |
532 |
Garcia-Zechner, Ruben |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:23 |
20. |
/304 |
817 |
Rohrmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:39 |
21. |
/312 |
813 |
Pfeifer, Conner |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:42 |
22. |
/330 |
792 |
Brocksieper, Till |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:47 |
23. |
/335 |
811 |
Kapza, Noah |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:48 |
24. |
/345 |
1118 |
Reckling, Levi |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:52 |
25. |
/352 |
515 |
Glöckner, Tobias |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:53 |
26. |
/379 |
1010 |
Lehmkuhl, Fynn |
2003 |
GGS Attandarra |
8:03 |
27. |
/383 |
645 |
Reifenberg, Marvin |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:04 |
28. |
/470 |
643 |
Hübner, Luca |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:36 |
29. |
/477 |
527 |
Pulte, Stefan |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:38 |
30. |
/499 |
755 |
Thiere, Philipp |
2003 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
8:45 |
31. |
/557 |
273 |
Haase, Jonas |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:18 |
32. |
/563 |
277 |
Wilschewski, Erik |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:20 |
33. |
/610 |
270 |
Bartels, Hendrik |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:56 |
34. |
/611 |
513 |
Boenig, Noah |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:00 |
35. |
/648 |
1303 |
Schimpf, Meiko |
2003 |
Gesamtschule Finnentrop |
10:53 |
36. |
/663 |
114 |
Güler, Bedran |
2003 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
11:01 |
37. |
/672 |
133 |
Sendler, Jonas |
2003 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
11:13 |
1. |
/17. |
1113 |
Selter, Jannik |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:42 |
2. |
/24. |
281 |
Fecker, Felix |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:51 |
3. |
/29. |
93 |
Vogt, Kilian |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
5:54 |
4. |
/33. |
546 |
Schulte, Janik |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:57 |
5. |
/44. |
822 |
Feling, Paul |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:04 |
6. |
/62. |
1110 |
Fiebig, Konstantin |
2002 |
TV Attendorn |
6:12 |
7. |
/71. |
96 |
Schleif, Oliver |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
6:20 |
8. |
/105 |
801 |
Koschig, Jona |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:34 |
9. |
/106 |
539 |
Gehle, Robin |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:34 |
10. |
/108 |
531 |
Florath, Julius |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:36 |
11. |
/112 |
280 |
Becker, Tim |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:37 |
12. |
/125 |
113 |
Paolini, Noah |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
6:42 |
13. |
/127 |
807 |
Dogan, Enes |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:43 |
14. |
/131 |
644 |
Moraru, Tiberiu |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:45 |
15. |
/143 |
803 |
Saure, Damian |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:49 |
16. |
/152 |
116 |
Jurksa, Vadimas |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
6:51 |
17. |
/155 |
282 |
Gieseler, Till |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:53 |
18. |
/161 |
132 |
Jurksa, Dimitrji |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
6:55 |
19. |
/172 |
525 |
Bickert, Finn |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:00 |
20. |
/174 |
521 |
Rüenauver, Luis |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:01 |
21. |
/197 |
818 |
Vogl, Lukas |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:08 |
22. |
/202 |
831 |
Hesener, Nico |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:09 |
23. |
/207 |
115 |
Huhoff, Robin |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:11 |
24. |
/219 |
288 |
Wulf, Leon |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:14 |
25. |
/246 |
130 |
Olmus, Felat |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:22 |
26. |
/255 |
767 |
Schulte, Simon |
2002 |
Gesamtschule Finnentrop |
7:24 |
27. |
/260 |
641 |
Dirr, Jonas |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:25 |
28. |
/268 |
815 |
Suprun, Daniel |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:26 |
29. |
/310 |
283 |
Griese, Julius |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:41 |
30. |
/314 |
284 |
Höffer, Julius |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:43 |
31. |
/318 |
117 |
Großmann, Marcel |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:44 |
32. |
/453 |
287 |
Waren, Jonas Leon |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:32 |
33. |
/576 |
286 |
Sagemüller, Deniz |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:29 |
1. |
/5. |
842 |
Hillebrand, Serge-Nikolas |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:18 |
2. |
/8. |
830 |
Bachen, Jan |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:23 |
3. |
/9. |
291 |
Maier, Marco |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:26 |
4. |
/12. |
478 |
Naegele, Gero |
2001 |
- |
5:34 |
5. |
/18. |
1146 |
Orlowski, Moritz |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:46 |
6. |
/28. |
1120 |
Pospischil, Felix |
2001 |
SV Heggen |
5:52 |
7. |
/47. |
650 |
Keim, Leon |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:05 |
8. |
/49. |
652 |
Springob, Martin |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:05 |
9. |
/60. |
92 |
Tintrup, Marcel |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
6:11 |
10. |
/67. |
292 |
Notidis, Prokopios |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:19 |
11. |
/72. |
551 |
Klein, Joschka |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:20 |
12. |
/77. |
293 |
Schmidt, Niels |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:23 |
13. |
/86. |
651 |
Oeding, Nicholas |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:27 |
14. |
/135 |
290 |
Hannig, Nick |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:46 |
15. |
/157 |
1309 |
Kniewel, Torben |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:54 |
16. |
/185 |
662 |
Kirchhoff, Arne |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:04 |
17. |
/194 |
209 |
Kirchhoff, Malte |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:07 |
18. |
/222 |
95 |
Piluso, Luca |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:15 |
19. |
/267 |
97 |
Zeppenfeld, Florian |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:26 |
20. |
/556 |
94 |
Kirillov, Sascha |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
9:17 |
1. |
/3. |
869 |
Gäher, Levin |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
4:59 |
2. |
/14. |
547 |
Belegu, Malion |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:37 |
3. |
/15. |
556 |
Reifenberg, Jan |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:40 |
4. |
/16. |
924 |
Neu, Chris |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:41 |
5. |
/27. |
660 |
Geyer, Niklas |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
5:52 |
6. |
/32. |
298 |
Rauterkus, Jan |
2000 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:56 |
7. |
/40. |
664 |
Schneider, Timo |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:01 |
8. |
/58. |
565 |
Braun, Justus |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:10 |
9. |
/59. |
570 |
Höffer, Sebastian |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:10 |
10. |
/87. |
749 |
Stuff, Simon |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:27 |
11. |
/88. |
540 |
Gerhard, Niklas |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:28 |
12. |
/92. |
745 |
Rohrmann, Julius |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:29 |
13. |
/129 |
663 |
Saure, Marc |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:44 |
14. |
/133 |
733 |
Dingerkus, Lukas |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:45 |
15. |
/138 |
295 |
Jäschke, Nicolas |
2000 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:47 |
16. |
/237 |
734 |
Dörnen, Niklas |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:20 |
17. |
/243 |
746 |
Schmale, Silas |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:21 |
18. |
/273 |
297 |
Kühnberger, Chris |
2000 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:28 |
19. |
/297 |
294 |
Janßen, Nils |
2000 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:37 |
20. |
/353 |
684 |
Virzi, Pio |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:53 |
21. |
/354 |
661 |
Janosz, Kevin |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:54 |
22. |
/370 |
673 |
Hoffmann, Paul |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:59 |
23. |
/375 |
679 |
Schröder, Phil Lukas |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:01 |
1. |
/69. |
775 |
Hillebrand, Lelanie |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:20 |
2. |
/141 |
790 |
Arens, Emma |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:48 |
3. |
/143 |
802 |
Ohm, Paula |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:49 |
4. |
/185 |
369 |
Gertler, Denise |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
7:04 |
5. |
/202 |
779 |
Warias, Lena |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:09 |
6. |
/215 |
216 |
Gerhard, Madita |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:13 |
7. |
/269 |
384 |
Götzen, Annika |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
7:27 |
8. |
/278 |
760 |
Springmann, Julia |
2004 |
Gesamtschule Finnentrop |
7:30 |
9. |
/286 |
630 |
Berghaus, Maja |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:33 |
10. |
/301 |
214 |
Duschek, Jule |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:38 |
11. |
/304 |
980 |
Reiners, Alina |
2004 |
GGS Attandarra |
7:39 |
12. |
/307 |
761 |
Nüschen, Maja |
2004 |
Gesamtschule Finnentrop |
7:40 |
13. |
/314 |
218 |
Neumann, Franka |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:43 |
14. |
/318 |
784 |
Hanses, Romy |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:44 |
15. |
/328 |
217 |
Jung, Chiara |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:46 |
16. |
/329 |
758 |
Greshake, Alina |
2004 |
LC Attendorn |
7:46 |
17. |
/354 |
778 |
Pandev, Jolina |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:54 |
18. |
/398 |
1121 |
Pospischil, Mona |
2004 |
Biggesterne KG Attendorn |
8:09 |
19. |
/420 |
795 |
Stuff, Milena |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:17 |
20. |
/433 |
126 |
Rühr, Celina |
2004 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
8:23 |
21. |
/434 |
777 |
Müller, Paula |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:24 |
22. |
/437 |
726 |
Lammersmann Gozalo, Clara |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:26 |
23. |
/443 |
719 |
Arning, Marit |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:29 |
24. |
/449 |
772 |
Dornseiffer, Paula |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:30 |
25. |
/450 |
374 |
Fiedler, Caroline |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
8:30 |
26. |
/461 |
118 |
Palaki, Kaliopi |
2004 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
8:34 |
27. |
/466 |
629 |
Berghaus, Lara |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:35 |
28. |
/470 |
386 |
Kitz, Julia |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
8:36 |
29. |
/477 |
215 |
Eßlinger, Theresa |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:38 |
30. |
/482 |
725 |
Kraemer, Inga |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:39 |
31. |
/484 |
727 |
Papadopoulos, Anna |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:40 |
32. |
/486 |
380 |
Kuhle, Marleen |
2004 |
Sonnenschule Attendorn |
8:41 |
33. |
/502 |
771 |
Beckermann, Hannah |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:45 |
34. |
/515 |
728 |
Plaßmann, Elena |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:53 |
35. |
/517 |
724 |
Korth, Lisa |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:54 |
36. |
/523 |
722 |
Güngör, Silan |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:57 |
37. |
/542 |
220 |
Rill, Angelina |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:03 |
38. |
/545 |
213 |
Denker, Lilian |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:06 |
39. |
/548 |
210 |
Aldadak, Sudenaz |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:09 |
40. |
/549 |
119 |
Lukaj, Leonora |
2004 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
9:10 |
41. |
/550 |
631 |
Böhne, Nina |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:10 |
42. |
/565 |
640 |
Zöllner, Paulina |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:21 |
43. |
/573 |
635 |
Kaloth, Joelle |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:28 |
44. |
/578 |
111 |
Halbe, Maria |
2004 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
9:30 |
45. |
/579 |
634 |
Hase, Anna |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:31 |
46. |
/587 |
788 |
Primorac, Martina |
2004 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:38 |
47. |
/618 |
219 |
Notidou, Spyridoula |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
10:05 |
48. |
/620 |
211 |
Bingöl, Rumeyza |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
10:08 |
49. |
/621 |
627 |
Anikeyeva, Julia |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:08 |
50. |
/623 |
729 |
Schick, Chiara |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:11 |
51. |
/641 |
212 |
Brögger, Kirsten |
2004 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
10:44 |
52. |
/643 |
120 |
Weck, Daria |
2004 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
10:48 |
53. |
/650 |
128 |
Niercke, Romina |
2004 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
10:54 |
54. |
/654 |
632 |
Capra, Cheyenne |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:57 |
55. |
/656 |
628 |
Becker, Jasmin |
2004 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:57 |
1. |
/65. |
824 |
Lauchner, Veronika |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:18 |
2. |
/85. |
797 |
Wiethoff, Lea |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:27 |
3. |
/127 |
204 |
Lüttecke, Maren |
2003 |
LC Attendorn |
6:43 |
4. |
/135 |
637 |
Mohr, Nele |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:46 |
5. |
/157 |
512 |
Belke, Emily |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:54 |
6. |
/167 |
122 |
Rhein, Marie |
2003 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
6:57 |
7. |
/190 |
765 |
Raabe, Fee |
2003 |
Gesamtschule Finnentrop |
7:05 |
8. |
/191 |
649 |
Spreemann, Lena |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:06 |
9. |
/194 |
806 |
Bondi, Celina-Marie |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:07 |
10. |
/197 |
526 |
Biermann, Annalena |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:08 |
11. |
/202 |
240 |
Scheppe, Sarah |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:09 |
12. |
/209 |
230 |
Gerhard, Laura |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:11 |
13. |
/222 |
229 |
Fecker, Pia |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:15 |
14. |
/230 |
228 |
Cetinkaya, Emine |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:18 |
15. |
/232 |
763 |
Müller, Sandra |
2003 |
Gesamtschule Finnentrop |
7:19 |
16. |
/237 |
826 |
Risch, Severine |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:20 |
17. |
/251 |
764 |
Droste, Lenya |
2003 |
Gesamtschule Finnentrop |
7:23 |
18. |
/255 |
785 |
Jopke, Maja |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:24 |
19. |
/260 |
821 |
Erbe, Svea |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:25 |
20. |
/291 |
820 |
Bilsing, Marie |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:35 |
21. |
/293 |
825 |
Lorenz, Kym-Dana |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:35 |
22. |
/295 |
533 |
Heider, Ina Maria |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:36 |
23. |
/307 |
239 |
Rath, Helena |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:40 |
24. |
/318 |
523 |
Schmidt, Gina |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:44 |
25. |
/323 |
227 |
Beul, Johanna |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:45 |
26. |
/339 |
789 |
Schneider, Yvonne |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:50 |
27. |
/347 |
232 |
Guntermann, Josephine |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:52 |
28. |
/360 |
528 |
Schäfer, Laura |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:57 |
29. |
/365 |
762 |
Turkovic, Ajla |
2003 |
Gesamtschule Finnentrop |
7:58 |
30. |
/381 |
233 |
Haas, Diana |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:03 |
31. |
/382 |
809 |
Dolligkeit, Lea |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:03 |
32. |
/402 |
529 |
Tomic, Antonia |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:10 |
33. |
/414 |
810 |
Dornseiffer, Leena |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:15 |
34. |
/417 |
238 |
Raab, Emma |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:16 |
35. |
/423 |
234 |
Hogrebe, Sophia |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:18 |
36. |
/430 |
730 |
Schulte, Emilia |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:22 |
37. |
/434 |
647 |
Heipel, Paulina |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:24 |
38. |
/444 |
776 |
Kotschetkow, Anastasia |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:29 |
39. |
/446 |
639 |
Schlegel, Diana |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:29 |
40. |
/453 |
518 |
Kruber, Ayana |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:32 |
41. |
/461 |
1199 |
Berels, Leonie |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:34 |
42. |
/465 |
648 |
Poggel, Celine |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:35 |
43. |
/495 |
633 |
Engert, Lara |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:44 |
44. |
/504 |
141 |
Schoepe, Julia |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:48 |
45. |
/508 |
241 |
Schneider, Melina |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:50 |
46. |
/509 |
766 |
Mertens, Leonie |
2003 |
Gesamtschule Finnentrop |
8:51 |
47. |
/519 |
235 |
Kellermeyer, Nele |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:54 |
48. |
/530 |
125 |
Koc, Sevim |
2003 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
8:58 |
49. |
/532 |
237 |
Parassi, Evanthia |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:59 |
50. |
/552 |
720 |
Bödefeld, Jolina |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:12 |
51. |
/561 |
106 |
Zelt, Darya |
2003 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
9:19 |
52. |
/563 |
530 |
Dückers, Madita Elisa |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:20 |
53. |
/569 |
638 |
Piekarski, Lisa |
2003 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:25 |
54. |
/571 |
774 |
Hendrichs, Angelina |
2003 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:27 |
55. |
/581 |
757 |
Mandi, Nana |
2003 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
9:34 |
56. |
/607 |
231 |
Gülay, Imra |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:55 |
1. |
/33. |
246 |
Block, Anna |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
5:57 |
2. |
/43. |
249 |
Feldmann, Sophia |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:03 |
3. |
/57. |
251 |
Kapza, Selin |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:10 |
4. |
/67. |
243 |
Altmann, Nele Sofie |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:19 |
5. |
/88. |
814 |
Rill, Milena |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:28 |
6. |
/100 |
798 |
Drüke, Mona |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:31 |
7. |
/110 |
244 |
Baradari, Aida |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:37 |
8. |
/115 |
256 |
Schnüttgen, Esther |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:39 |
9. |
/118 |
804 |
Arens, Lotta Maria |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:40 |
10. |
/121 |
833 |
Wießmann, Christin |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:41 |
11. |
/129 |
245 |
Bauer, Isabell |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:44 |
12. |
/131 |
205 |
Sondermann, Marie |
2002 |
LC Attendorn |
6:45 |
13. |
/141 |
656 |
Schmidt, Linda |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:48 |
14. |
/168 |
545 |
Richard, Annika |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
6:57 |
15. |
/174 |
253 |
Lechmann, Loreanna |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:01 |
16. |
/180 |
845 |
Lück, Clara |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:02 |
17. |
/181 |
847 |
Neumann, Cara |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:02 |
18. |
/182 |
844 |
Koller, Kristina |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:03 |
19. |
/189 |
812 |
Mainka, Natalie |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:05 |
20. |
/210 |
832 |
Schauf, Rafaela |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:11 |
21. |
/211 |
127 |
Smiglewski, Karolina |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:12 |
22. |
/253 |
840 |
Frey, Luisa |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:23 |
23. |
/278 |
853 |
Warias, Marla |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:30 |
24. |
/297 |
655 |
Pelloth, Laura |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:37 |
25. |
/301 |
837 |
Dingerkus, Sophie |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:38 |
26. |
/312 |
517 |
Klüser, Lina |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:42 |
27. |
/314 |
543 |
Kaufmann, Martine |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:43 |
28. |
/326 |
838 |
Dommes, Lisa |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:46 |
29. |
/342 |
541 |
Hengstebeck, Sophie |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:51 |
30. |
/348 |
839 |
Fiefhaus, Hannah |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:52 |
31. |
/349 |
247 |
Bock, Jessica |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:53 |
32. |
/372 |
252 |
Kruppke, Janina |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:00 |
33. |
/375 |
836 |
Bicher, Annika |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:01 |
34. |
/392 |
843 |
Kailai, Maurah |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:07 |
35. |
/404 |
544 |
Loulas, Anna |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:11 |
36. |
/412 |
519 |
Lamers, Clara |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:14 |
37. |
/420 |
805 |
Bettig, Frederike |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:17 |
38. |
/441 |
646 |
Borisenko, Nicole |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:28 |
39. |
/470 |
1143 |
Elsner, Rice |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:36 |
40. |
/477 |
538 |
Fuhrmann, Linda |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:38 |
41. |
/491 |
835 |
Aldadak, Feleknaz |
2002 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:42 |
42. |
/520 |
109 |
Schüler, Lea |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
8:54 |
43. |
/521 |
537 |
Isphording, Sofia |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:55 |
44. |
/523 |
536 |
Hesse, Laura |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:57 |
45. |
/531 |
98 |
Klein, Melina |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
8:58 |
46. |
/535 |
255 |
Ostermann, Daria |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:00 |
47. |
/544 |
535 |
Hesener, Julia |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:05 |
48. |
/546 |
124 |
Osmani, Turkjana |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
9:08 |
49. |
/551 |
121 |
Geck, Kimberly - Nadine |
2002 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
9:11 |
50. |
/567 |
254 |
Nawroth, Jule |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:24 |
51. |
/576 |
248 |
Eßlinger, Franziska |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:29 |
52. |
/580 |
250 |
Harnischmacher, Lilly |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:33 |
53. |
/587 |
516 |
Hunold, Zoe |
2002 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:38 |
1. |
/157 |
104 |
Schuliers, Lina |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
6:54 |
2. |
/165 |
834 |
Falk, Lea |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:57 |
3. |
/197 |
657 |
Schulte, Jana |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:08 |
4. |
/202 |
264 |
Schulte, Hannah |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:09 |
5. |
/215 |
263 |
Schröder, Kerstin |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:13 |
6. |
/222 |
846 |
Meyer, Viktoria |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:15 |
7. |
/229 |
851 |
Sommerhoff, Hannah |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:17 |
8. |
/232 |
107 |
Reichert, Janika |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:19 |
9. |
/243 |
260 |
Hillesheim, Marlene |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:21 |
10. |
/251 |
333 |
Kahlstadt, Johanna |
2001 |
GHS Finnentrop |
7:23 |
11. |
/253 |
550 |
Hunold, Isabell |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:23 |
12. |
/263 |
862 |
Adel, Annkathrin |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:26 |
13. |
/273 |
257 |
Blume, Carolin |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:28 |
14. |
/278 |
101 |
Schauerte, Lena |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:30 |
15. |
/291 |
259 |
Engelbertz, Marie |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:35 |
16. |
/293 |
108 |
Funke, Corinna |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:35 |
17. |
/301 |
849 |
Sauer, Isabelle |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:38 |
18. |
/307 |
850 |
Schuma, Josephine |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:40 |
19. |
/310 |
861 |
Wichmann, Emily |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:41 |
20. |
/330 |
102 |
Keseberg, Zoe |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
7:47 |
21. |
/339 |
665 |
Beul, Paulina |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:50 |
22. |
/395 |
858 |
Schürmann, Fabienne |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:08 |
23. |
/397 |
857 |
Pulte, Angela |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:09 |
24. |
/423 |
266 |
Wehberg, Megan |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:18 |
25. |
/439 |
262 |
Kuhle, Celina |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:27 |
26. |
/441 |
261 |
Kellermeyer, Zoe |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:28 |
27. |
/451 |
753 |
Pursian, Hanna |
2001 |
Attendorn |
8:31 |
28. |
/484 |
754 |
Pursian, Lara |
2001 |
Attendorn |
8:40 |
29. |
/491 |
654 |
Hinz, Véro |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:42 |
30. |
/509 |
865 |
Pohl, Jennifer |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:51 |
31. |
/532 |
258 |
De Maesschalck, Julia |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
8:59 |
32. |
/581 |
99 |
Rißmann, Janet |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
9:34 |
33. |
/587 |
105 |
Na, Tessa |
2001 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
9:38 |
34. |
/593 |
265 |
Segref, Noemi |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:44 |
35. |
/607 |
863 |
Golly, Vanessa |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
9:55 |
36. |
/629 |
554 |
Loesener, Noreen |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:14 |
37. |
/634 |
549 |
Erdmann, Lea Sophie |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:25 |
38. |
/674 |
658 |
Wacker, Lisa |
2001 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
11:21 |
39. |
/675 |
864 |
Mertens, Madita |
2001 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
11:28 |
1. |
/44. |
875 |
Nerowski, Kim |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:04 |
2. |
/121 |
100 |
Rhein, Sarah |
2000 |
Hanseschule Attendorn |
6:41 |
3. |
/169 |
870 |
Herrmann, Gina |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:58 |
4. |
/178 |
928 |
Rauterkus, Janina |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:02 |
5. |
/219 |
267 |
Eich, Louisa |
2000 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:14 |
6. |
/226 |
866 |
Selter, Hannah |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:16 |
7. |
/271 |
269 |
Pfeiffer, Johanna |
2000 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:27 |
8. |
/272 |
567 |
Dürwald, Luisa |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:27 |
9. |
/282 |
859 |
Sommer, Enya |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:31 |
10. |
/287 |
860 |
Springob, Lea |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:34 |
11. |
/297 |
854 |
Haberkamp, Sina |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:37 |
12. |
/336 |
748 |
Springob, Julia |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:48 |
13. |
/337 |
670 |
Saure, Lorena |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:48 |
14. |
/342 |
666 |
Kusch, Jasmin |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:51 |
15. |
/360 |
872 |
Sicken, Ann-Christin |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
7:57 |
16. |
/368 |
548 |
Bödefeld, Jana |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:58 |
17. |
/369 |
555 |
Mantei, Luisa |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
7:58 |
18. |
/383 |
691 |
Reckling, Lina |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:04 |
19. |
/392 |
582 |
Tillmann, Marie |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:07 |
20. |
/404 |
578 |
Schäfers, Maike |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:11 |
21. |
/429 |
732 |
Berels, Michelle |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:19 |
22. |
/470 |
686 |
Einhoff, Teresia |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:36 |
23. |
/503 |
668 |
Möncks, Lena |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:47 |
24. |
/504 |
669 |
Pingler, Maike |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:48 |
25. |
/507 |
566 |
Brockmeyer, Laura |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
8:49 |
26. |
/557 |
667 |
Lange, Laura |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
9:18 |
27. |
/601 |
334 |
Menke, Raphaela |
2000 |
GHS Finnentrop |
9:50 |
28. |
/617 |
740 |
Kropp, Mona |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:04 |
29. |
/618 |
744 |
Rameil, Marie |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:05 |
30. |
/622 |
552 |
Krenos, Michelle |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:10 |
31. |
/642 |
690 |
Pallmer, Anna-Lena |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:47 |
32. |
/643 |
689 |
Martenson, Franziska |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:48 |
33. |
/659 |
581 |
Stuff, Helena |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
10:59 |
34. |
/661 |
585 |
Seliger, Judith |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
11:00 |
35. |
/663 |
738 |
Klimesch, Paula |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
11:01 |
36. |
/680 |
574 |
Lipovnik, Dana |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
12:53 |
5.000m - Lauf |
Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. Mä |
483 |
Pantel, Constantin |
1987 |
FSV Helden |
18:09 |
2. |
/2. Mä |
161 |
Edelkamp, Marvin |
1991 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
19:12 |
3. |
/3. Mä |
1154 |
Boenig, Jörg |
1972 |
Attendorn |
19:29 |
4. |
/4. Mä |
506 |
Wortmann, Stefan |
1980 |
Musikzug der Feuerwehr Ennest |
19:47 |
5. |
/5. Mä |
1150 |
Wulf, Michael |
1965 |
TV Attendorn |
20:26 |
6. |
/6. Mä |
1140 |
Mundinga, Phillip |
2000 |
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid |
20:35 |
7. |
/7. Mä |
19 |
Rameil, Lukas |
1998 |
Mubea |
20:39 |
8. |
/8. Mä |
671 |
Florath, Simon |
2000 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
20:39 |
9. |
/9. Mä |
194 |
Rademacher, Markus |
1968 |
Wir sind Attendorn-Sparkasse |
20:50 |
10. |
/10. Mä |
12 |
Kredig, Christian |
1980 |
Mubea |
21:06 |
11. |
/11. Mä |
49 |
Johannes, Lukas |
1996 |
Feuerwehr Attendorn |
21:09 |
12. |
/12. Mä |
1074 |
Risch, Kevin |
1977 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
21:15 |
13. |
/13. Mä |
1222 |
Pospischil, Christian |
1981 |
BSG Stadtverwaltung Attendorn |
21:22 |
14. |
/14. Mä |
497 |
Springob, Maximilian |
2000 |
Musikzug der Feuerwehr Ennest |
21:43 |
15. |
/15. Mä |
317 |
Baroth, Erik |
2001 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
22:19 |
16. |
/16. Mä |
470 |
Krieger, Mike |
1962 |
MKE Dortmund |
22:22 |
17. |
/17. Mä |
1172 |
Kröger, Burkhard |
1962 |
LF Heggen |
22:31 |
18. |
/18. Mä |
1073 |
Pagon, Simon |
1999 |
St.-Ursula-Realschule |
22:39 |
19. |
/19. Mä |
511 |
Lisek, Martin |
1988 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
22:46 |
20. |
/20. Mä |
1158 |
Koch, Klaus-Peter |
1981 |
FSV Helden |
22:49 |
21. |
/21. Mä |
86 |
Hesener, Klaus |
1966 |
BSG Stadtverwaltung Attendorn |
23:18 |
22. |
/22. Mä |
318 |
Weber, Maximilian |
1999 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
23:33 |
23. |
/23. Mä |
61 |
Rieke, Felix |
1996 |
Viega |
23:39 |
24. |
/24. Mä |
8 |
Kaufmann, Fabian |
1990 |
Mubea |
23:56 |
25. |
/25. Mä |
438 |
Belvedere, Francesco |
1977 |
Attendorn |
24:02 |
26. |
/26. Mä |
20 |
Röttger, Sebastian |
1991 |
Mubea |
24:03 |
27. |
/27. Mä |
11 |
Köhnke, Oliver |
1969 |
Mubea |
24:05 |
28. |
/28. Mä |
509 |
Wiebke, Lars |
1974 |
TuS Jahn Werdohl |
24:15 |
29. |
/29. Mä |
1155 |
Schmitz, Alexander |
1997 |
Attendorn |
24:23 |
30. |
/30. Mä |
2 |
Autsch, Reiner |
1988 |
Mubea |
24:45 |
31. |
/31. Mä |
1160 |
Hauptvogel, Florian |
1990 |
Köln |
24:47 |
32. |
/32. Mä |
321 |
Schreiber, Andre |
1983 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
24:51 |
33. |
/33. Mä |
15 |
Minkau, Mario |
1987 |
Mubea |
24:53 |
34. |
/34. Mä |
23 |
Stimpfel, Joffrey |
1982 |
Mubea |
24:57 |
35. |
/35. Mä |
17 |
Pohl, Stefan |
1976 |
Mubea |
25:26 |
36. |
/36. Mä |
13 |
Maiworm, Christopher |
1985 |
Mubea |
25:34 |
37. |
/37. Mä |
490 |
Scheppe, Mirko |
1974 |
Feuerwehr Attendorn |
25:46 |
38. |
/38. Mä |
1 |
Asche, Marco |
1992 |
Mubea |
25:56 |
39. |
/39. Mä |
56 |
Keine, Simon |
1993 |
Viega |
26:09 |
40. |
/40. Mä |
55 |
Jostes, Michael |
1995 |
Viega |
26:10 |
41. |
/41. Mä |
1124 |
Damm, Roman |
2000 |
LC Attendorn |
26:45 |
42. |
/42. Mä |
140 |
Tamis, Nikolaos |
1949 |
SCSW Attendorn |
26:54 |
43. |
/43. Mä |
87 |
Schulte, Karl |
1959 |
BSG Stadtverwaltung Attendorn |
27:00 |
44. |
/44. Mä |
50 |
Hundt, David |
1996 |
Feuerwehr Attendorn |
27:10 |
45. |
/45. Mä |
316 |
Böhne, Tom |
2003 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
27:28 |
46. |
/46. Mä |
1311 |
Rifisch, Michael |
1972 |
Volksbank Bigge-Lenne e.G. |
27:47 |
47. |
/47. Mä |
452 |
Gärtner, Marcel |
1988 |
Feuerwehr Attendorn |
28:09 |
48. |
/48. Mä |
48 |
Friebe, Jonas |
1996 |
Feuerwehr Attendorn |
28:25 |
49. |
/49. Mä |
1080 |
Lipovnik, Maximilian |
1935 |
SWA |
28:30 |
50. |
/50. Mä |
47 |
Selter, Robin |
1995 |
Feuerwehr Attendorn |
28:33 |
51. |
/51. Mä |
492 |
Schlinkert, Maik |
1991 |
Werthmann Werkstätten |
28:35 |
52. |
/52. Mä |
481 |
Pachomow, Alexander |
1983 |
Pachomow J&D Online Shop |
29:01 |
53. |
/53. Mä |
66 |
Trinn, Yannik |
1996 |
Viega |
29:36 |
54. |
/54. Mä |
1315 |
Rauterkus, Martin |
1961 |
Attendorn-Ennest |
29:45 |
55. |
/55. Mä |
160 |
Weigel, Rainer |
1969 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
30:26 |
56. |
/56. Mä |
60 |
Reichel, Marc |
1995 |
Viega |
30:37 |
57. |
/57. Mä |
89 |
Hoberg, Andre |
1984 |
Team Andre |
31:19 |
58. |
/58. Mä |
91 |
Kleine, Tom |
1970 |
Team Andre |
31:23 |
59. |
/59. Mä |
63 |
Schmitt, David |
1996 |
Viega |
31:25 |
60. |
/60. Mä |
110 |
Rocksloh, Joachim |
1957 |
Wir sind Attendorn - Polizei |
31:30 |
61. |
/61. Mä |
1310 |
Kürzer, Winfried |
1958 |
Volksbank Bigge-Lenne e.G. |
32:26 |
62. |
/62. Mä |
503 |
Wertmann, Florian |
1985 |
- |
32:30 |
63. |
/63. Mä |
1085 |
Schneider, Sebastian |
1987 |
Attendorn |
35:58 |
64. |
/64. Mä |
463 |
Kei, Manuel |
1992 |
Werthmann Werkstätten |
35:59 |
65. |
/65. Mä |
1086 |
Weigt, Siegfried |
1963 |
TV Attendorn |
37:12 |
5.000m - Lauf |
Durchlaufwertung weibl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. Fr |
876 |
Schmitz, Elisa |
1999 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
6:37 |
2. |
/2. Fr |
759 |
Lentsch, Vilija |
1966 |
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid |
19:35 |
3. |
/3. Fr |
1307 |
Clemens, Sandra |
1989 |
SG Wenden |
19:35 |
4. |
/4. Fr |
311 |
Jäschke, Carolin |
1997 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
22:15 |
5. |
/5. Fr |
468 |
Koch, Anja |
1987 |
TC Helden-Repetal |
22:48 |
6. |
/6. Fr |
10 |
Klein, Lena |
1994 |
Mubea |
23:49 |
7. |
/7. Fr |
475 |
Meurer, Linda |
1993 |
Hünsborn |
24:01 |
8. |
/8. Fr |
1088 |
Selter, Sabine |
1968 |
GGS Attandarra |
24:54 |
9. |
/9. Fr |
198 |
Bischoping, Sabrina |
1993 |
Wir sind Attendorn-Sparkasse |
24:55 |
10. |
/10. Fr |
7 |
Hinrichs, Anja-Christina |
1986 |
Mubea |
25:35 |
11. |
/11. Fr |
6 |
Grebe, Jana |
1992 |
Mubea |
25:58 |
12. |
/12. Fr |
1134 |
Klein, Irmel |
1959 |
TV Attendorn |
26:18 |
13. |
/13. Fr |
1133 |
Schoormann, Vera |
1965 |
TuS Griesheim |
26:19 |
14. |
/14. Fr |
310 |
Feldmann, Sophia |
2002 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
26:26 |
15. |
/15. Fr |
188 |
Müller, Nicole |
1970 |
Wir sind Attendorn - Polizei |
26:46 |
16. |
/16. Fr |
176 |
Conocenti, Tanja |
1974 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
26:47 |
17. |
/17. Fr |
314 |
Weiß, Alexandra |
1987 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
26:48 |
18. |
/18. Fr |
968 |
Pagon, Maike |
1997 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
27:19 |
19. |
/19. Fr |
1147 |
Baccaro, Anna-Marina |
1993 |
Sg Attendorn |
27:27 |
20. |
/20. Fr |
482 |
Pagon, Ulrike |
1967 |
TV Attendorn |
27:27 |
21. |
/21. Fr |
312 |
Keseberg, Laura |
1990 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
27:28 |
22. |
/22. Fr |
21 |
Sondermann, Ramona |
1986 |
Mubea |
28:10 |
23. |
/23. Fr |
54 |
Clemens, Louisa |
1994 |
Viega |
28:28 |
24. |
/24. Fr |
324 |
Renkewitz, Julia |
1981 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
28:31 |
25. |
/25. Fr |
315 |
Sieler, Kristina |
1985 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
28:31 |
26. |
/26. Fr |
148 |
Boecker, Wiebke |
1985 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
28:31 |
27. |
/27. Fr |
24 |
Westerhoff, Pamela |
1976 |
Mubea |
29:10 |
28. |
/28. Fr |
313 |
Michler, Kathrin |
1989 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
29:36 |
29. |
/29. Fr |
64 |
Tröster, Ricarda |
1995 |
Viega |
29:43 |
30. |
/30. Fr |
57 |
Kenter, Verena |
1995 |
Viega |
29:44 |
31. |
/31. Fr |
193 |
Rauterkus, Dorothee |
1962 |
Wir sind Attendorn-Sparkasse |
29:44 |
32. |
/32. Fr |
180 |
Zeppenfeldt, Claudia |
1972 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
29:46 |
33. |
/33. Fr |
181 |
Carballo, Stefanie |
1977 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
29:46 |
34. |
/34. Fr |
174 |
Korreck, Luisa |
1996 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
29:55 |
35. |
/35. Fr |
182 |
Allebrodt, Aline |
1988 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
30:05 |
36. |
/36. Fr |
196 |
Hebbecker, Christin |
1987 |
Wir sind Attendorn-Sparkasse |
30:11 |
37. |
/37. Fr |
159 |
Rothenpieler, Anette |
1961 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
30:23 |
38. |
/38. Fr |
1308 |
Franz, Martina |
1973 |
Volksbank Bigge-Lenne e.G. |
30:29 |
39. |
/39. Fr |
195 |
Jostes, Maria |
1995 |
Wir sind Attendorn-Sparkasse |
30:35 |
40. |
/40. Fr |
158 |
Haase, Yvonne |
1985 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
30:35 |
41. |
/41. Fr |
1152 |
Flosdorf, Dana |
1990 |
RTG Weidenau |
30:36 |
42. |
/42. Fr |
156 |
Sintzen, Desiree |
1990 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
30:37 |
43. |
/43. Fr |
199 |
Allgayer, Laura |
1996 |
Wir sind Attendorn-Sparkasse |
30:43 |
44. |
/44. Fr |
1313 |
Klemenz, Hilla |
1952 |
TV Attendorn |
30:50 |
45. |
/45. Fr |
197 |
Deimel, Nadine |
1992 |
Wir sind Attendorn-Sparkasse |
30:50 |
46. |
/46. Fr |
184 |
Langenohl, Dagmar |
1962 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
31:23 |
47. |
/47. Fr |
1125 |
Damm, Marianne |
1965 |
Attendorn |
31:28 |
48. |
/48. Fr |
445 |
Demorelle, Natalie |
1989 |
- |
32:39 |
49. |
/49. Fr |
9 |
Kämpfer, Melanie |
1988 |
Mubea |
32:52 |
50. |
/50. Fr |
187 |
Kaufmann, Marion |
1971 |
Wir sind Attendorn - Polizei |
33:03 |
51. |
/51. Fr |
189 |
Starke-Bongers, Ilona |
1970 |
Wir sind Attendorn - Polizei |
33:03 |
52. |
/52. Fr |
192 |
Six, Melina |
1996 |
Wir sind Attendorn-Sparkasse |
33:16 |
53. |
/53. Fr |
179 |
Krause, Sandra |
1976 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
33:42 |
54. |
/54. Fr |
175 |
Hesener, Bianca |
1974 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
33:49 |
55. |
/55. Fr |
173 |
Hundt, Stefani |
1975 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
33:56 |
56. |
/56. Fr |
185 |
Kost, Carolin |
1997 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
35:27 |
57. |
/57. Fr |
178 |
Hülsmann, Ingrid |
1971 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
35:33 |
58. |
/58. Fr |
155 |
Tschiersch, Katja |
1979 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
35:46 |
59. |
/59. Fr |
157 |
Weigel, Melanie |
1971 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
35:46 |
60. |
/60. Fr |
59 |
Quinke, Katharina |
1994 |
Viega |
35:54 |
61. |
/61. Fr |
65 |
Van Wickeren, Lisa |
1995 |
Viega |
36:16 |
62. |
/62. Fr |
62 |
Schmidt, Meike Sophie |
1996 |
Viega |
36:30 |
63. |
/63. Fr |
177 |
Schulte, Marietta |
1980 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
36:47 |
64. |
/64. Fr |
183 |
Schulte, Anika |
1983 |
Pink Ladies Team Mrs. Sporty |
38:48 |
65. |
/65. Fr |
53 |
Brünning, Josefin |
1994 |
Viega |
40:40 |
1. |
/1. |
150 |
Solomun, Eyob |
1993 |
SG Wenden |
34:14 |
2. |
/2. |
1166 |
Texter, Tobias |
1993 |
DLC Aachen |
36:04 |
3. |
/17. |
1131 |
Beyene, Kbrom |
1989 |
Kirchhundem |
41:39 |
4. |
/26. |
325 |
Belke, Manuel |
1993 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
42:46 |
5. |
/27. |
493 |
Schmidt, Marius |
1995 |
TV Rönkhausen |
42:55 |
6. |
/28. |
326 |
Huß, Johannes |
1994 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
42:59 |
7. |
/36. |
37 |
Spies, Oliver |
1990 |
Mubea |
44:00 |
8. |
/38. |
45 |
Klein, Sascha |
1986 |
Feuerwehr Attendorn |
44:01 |
9. |
/54. |
441 |
Berg, Christopher |
1989 |
SSV Elspe |
46:34 |
10. |
/57. |
200 |
Tilker, Johannes |
1987 |
Wir sind Attendorn-Sparkasse |
46:57 |
11. |
/60. |
170 |
Dielmann, Andreas |
1988 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
47:00 |
12. |
/64. |
169 |
Henkel, Maximilian |
1990 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
47:18 |
13. |
/74. |
40 |
Vitus-Holz, Jan |
1989 |
Mubea |
48:19 |
14. |
/77. |
328 |
Locker, Niclas |
1986 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
48:47 |
15. |
/80. |
26 |
Brakowski, Waldemar |
1993 |
Mubea |
49:04 |
16. |
/88. |
167 |
Thelen, Matthias |
1988 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
49:41 |
17. |
/102 |
1301 |
Quiroz, Juan |
1991 |
TV Attendorn |
51:46 |
18. |
/103 |
1116 |
Justra, Josef |
1986 |
Attendorn |
51:51 |
19. |
/112 |
499 |
Steinhauer, Katharina |
1992 |
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid |
54:54 |
20. |
/114 |
88 |
Trepels, Dominik |
1989 |
BSG Stadtverwaltung Attendorn |
55:01 |
1. |
/42. |
1156 |
Stuff, Christian |
1996 |
TV Attendorn |
44:32 |
2. |
/61. |
446 |
Dörrenbach, Thomas |
1996 |
SC Oberhundem |
47:06 |
3. |
/78. |
472 |
Ludwig, Tobias |
1996 |
TV Oberhundem |
48:50 |
4. |
/79. |
329 |
Lennemann, Pascal |
1997 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
49:00 |
1. |
/52. |
967 |
Fischer, Yvonne |
1996 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
46:34 |
1. |
/53. |
873 |
Kamp, Lara |
2000 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
46:34 |
1. |
/5. |
1183 |
Schneider, André |
1980 |
Wasserfreunde Finnentrop |
39:21 |
2. |
/32. |
1187 |
Mantel, Dennis |
1978 |
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid |
43:32 |
3. |
/44. |
507 |
Wortmann, Stefan |
1980 |
Musikzug der Feuerwehr Ennest |
44:48 |
4. |
/49. |
33 |
Nolte, Peter |
1980 |
Mubea |
46:16 |
5. |
/50. |
136 |
Springob, Christian |
1976 |
Musikzug der Feuerwehr Ennest |
46:29 |
6. |
/58. |
36 |
Schneider, Sebastian |
1980 |
Mubea |
46:58 |
7. |
/73. |
440 |
Bender, Matthias |
1980 |
- |
47:59 |
8. |
/89. |
1075 |
Springob, Thorsten |
1979 |
St. Ursula Gymnasium Attendorn |
49:45 |
9. |
/110 |
1115 |
Schattenberg, Stefan |
1977 |
TV Attendorn |
54:28 |
10. |
/117 |
500 |
Stute, Christian |
1978 |
SV Listerscheid |
55:39 |
1. |
/93. |
505 |
Wojciechowski, Raphaela |
1977 |
KGS Ennest |
49:49 |
2. |
/94. |
134 |
Samp, Alwine |
1978 |
Musikzug der Feuerwehr Ennest |
49:50 |
1. |
/11. |
491 |
Schlabach, Henning |
1971 |
TVE Netphen |
40:16 |
2. |
/16. |
1164 |
Hesener, Michael |
1975 |
TV Attendorn |
41:12 |
3. |
/24. |
1312 |
Hoffmann, Carsten |
1975 |
TSG Valbert 1894 |
42:34 |
4. |
/34. |
437 |
Baroth, Markus |
1971 |
TV Rönkhausen |
43:51 |
5. |
/41. |
135 |
Samp, Ingo |
1972 |
Musikzug der Feuerwehr Ennest |
44:18 |
6. |
/55. |
1169 |
Faust, Boris |
1972 |
FC Lennestadt |
46:39 |
7. |
/68. |
1082 |
Dolle, Wolfgang |
1972 |
Attendorn |
47:35 |
8. |
/72. |
488 |
Scheer, Dirk |
1974 |
- |
47:57 |
9. |
/83. |
456 |
Groß, Patrick |
1974 |
SC LWL 05 |
49:20 |
10. |
/86. |
510 |
Wiebke, Lars |
1974 |
TuS Jahn Werdohl |
49:34 |
11. |
/90. |
112 |
Johannes, Ulrich |
1972 |
Feuerwehr Attendorn |
49:46 |
12. |
/91. |
1305 |
Lenneper, Marco |
1971 |
FSV Helden |
49:48 |
13. |
/95. |
1188 |
Froelich, Armin |
1975 |
TV Attendorn |
49:55 |
14. |
/97. |
1112 |
Menken, Jochen |
1971 |
Attendorn |
50:17 |
15. |
/98. |
41 |
Welticke, Sven |
1974 |
Mubea |
50:31 |
16. |
/105 |
203 |
Assmann, Reinhard |
1971 |
TuS 08 Bilstein |
52:51 |
17. |
/109 |
453 |
Gerhards, Thomas |
1975 |
SV Listerscheid |
54:24 |
18. |
/118 |
208 |
Mester, Jörg |
1975 |
- |
55:46 |
1. |
/14. |
1178 |
Tille, Kristina |
1974 |
TV Attendorn |
40:37 |
2. |
/22. |
1175 |
Otto, Carmen |
1975 |
Sport Schneider Trail Team |
42:26 |
3. |
/67. |
1186 |
Ermert, Christiane |
1972 |
RSG Montabaur |
47:34 |
4. |
/71. |
164 |
Schäfer-Daub, Claudia |
1974 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
47:49 |
5. |
/81. |
1149 |
Hellner, Astrid |
1971 |
TV Attendorn |
49:07 |
1. |
/7. |
1111 |
Israel, Frank |
1967 |
LSG Petersburg |
39:51 |
2. |
/8. |
1176 |
Schneider, Peter |
1969 |
Sport Schneider Trail Team |
40:02 |
3. |
/9. |
443 |
Bückemeyer, Thomas |
1968 |
TSG Valbert 1894 |
40:04 |
4. |
/10. |
139 |
Fischer, Lothar |
1968 |
TV Attendorn |
40:14 |
5. |
/15. |
1207 |
Biermann, Stephan |
1968 |
NRW TV e.V. |
41:06 |
6. |
/25. |
43 |
Hesse, Thomas |
1970 |
TuS 08 Bilstein |
42:43 |
7. |
/29. |
476 |
Naegele, Oliver |
1966 |
- |
43:09 |
8. |
/31. |
474 |
Menne, Manfred |
1969 |
SC Olpe |
43:30 |
9. |
/33. |
1148 |
Preuß, Reiner |
1968 |
TV Attendorn |
43:43 |
10. |
/35. |
449 |
Frank, Teusch |
1970 |
SC Olpe |
43:53 |
11. |
/45. |
1167 |
Weiß, Frank |
1970 |
Das BAD frank weiß |
45:07 |
12. |
/63. |
1181 |
Wilmes, Michael |
1970 |
DJK Bonzel |
47:16 |
13. |
/99. |
35 |
Posselt, Tomas |
1970 |
Mubea |
50:48 |
14. |
/106 |
46 |
Viegener, Jochen |
1969 |
Feuerwehr Attendorn |
53:01 |
15. |
/111 |
469 |
Kremer, Michael |
1969 |
TV Attendorn |
54:43 |
1. |
/13. |
1122 |
Schmidt-Schoormann, Karsten |
1965 |
TuS Griesheim |
40:35 |
2. |
/20. |
1370 |
Brünsch, Andreas |
1965 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
42:21 |
3. |
/30. |
137 |
Feling, Wilhelm |
1962 |
Finnentrop |
43:27 |
4. |
/51. |
27 |
Burkhardt, Frank |
1964 |
Mubea |
46:34 |
5. |
/65. |
171 |
Menn, Thomas |
1964 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
47:19 |
6. |
/66. |
1316 |
Wenzelmann, Jörg |
1965 |
Siegen |
47:31 |
7. |
/69. |
1174 |
Keller, Andreas |
1965 |
TuS Deuz |
47:42 |
8. |
/84. |
34 |
Petrone, Antonio |
1961 |
Mubea |
49:24 |
9. |
/113 |
30 |
Hennecke, Wini |
1961 |
Mubea |
54:57 |
10. |
/116 |
1132 |
Papadopoulos, Nassi |
1965 |
Attendorn |
55:26 |
1. |
/21. |
172 |
Günther, Horst |
1960 |
TuS Kaan-Marienborn |
42:21 |
2. |
/43. |
202 |
Grobbel, Ulrich |
1960 |
TuS 08 Bilstein |
44:42 |
3. |
/62. |
39 |
Thurwach, Rüdiger |
1957 |
Mubea |
47:14 |
4. |
/119 |
327 |
Keseberg, Thomas |
1957 |
Rivius Gymnasium Attendorn |
56:30 |
1. |
/19. |
1087 |
Teipel, Wolfgang |
1955 |
CDU Fraktion Attendorn |
42:15 |
2. |
/40. |
498 |
Steinhauer, Ulrich |
1953 |
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid |
44:17 |
3. |
/100 |
1171 |
Schumacher, Dieter |
1955 |
Schiedsrichter Kreis Arnsberg |
51:42 |
4. |
/123 |
484 |
Rademacher, Manfred |
1954 |
FSV Helden |
1:08:47 |
Stadtsportverband Attendorn e.V. |
23. Attendorner Citylauf 2015 |
am 9.05.2015 in 57439 Attendorn - |
10km-Kreismeisterschaft 2015 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.6.2 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: WE/0027 LG Südsauerland |