Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 34894 | Schmidt, Marco | 1983 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 19,59 | m |
19,39 | 19,00 | 19,12 | 18,81 | 19,29 | 19,59 |
2. | 22713 | Hepperle, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 17,80 | m |
16,31 | 17,43 | 17,63 | 17,80 | 17,20 | 17,29 |
3. | 21873 | Dahm, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 16,58 | m |
16,55 | x | x | x | x | 16,58 |
26493 | Ledwig, Benedikt | 1989 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | n.a. |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hördt, Sascha | 1984 | WÜ | TSG Weinheim | 60,00 | m |
57,48 | 57,63 | 58,30 | x | 60,00 | x |
2. | 11598 | Dallinger, Boris | 1981 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 53,08 | m |
50,92 | x | 53,01 | 52,66 | 52,15 | 53,08 |
3. | 5112 | Martin, Jürgen | 1965 | WÜ | TV Bronnweiler | 37,02 | m |
36,22 | 35,44 | 37,02 | 36,86 | x | 35,64 |
26493 | Ledwig, Benedikt | 1989 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | n.a. |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 26493 | Ledwig, Benedikt | 1989 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 54,10 | m |
53,20 | 53,70 | 53,50 | 53,70 | 54,10 | x |
6254 | Kiel, Timo | 1975 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | n.a. |
Schäfer, Daniel | 1978 | WÜ | Bad Rappenau | n.a. |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 28581 | Salzer, Michael | 1991 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 17,17 | m |
16,64 | 17,17 | x | 16,82 | x | 16,66 |
2. | 26908 | Schupp, Christoph | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 16,60 | m |
16,47 | 16,39 | 16,60 | 16,40 | x | x |
3. | 28226 | Wrobel, David | 1991 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 15,24 | m |
14,71 | 15,24 | 15,16 | 14,81 | 15,05 | 15,04 |
28200 | Walter, Stephan | 1990 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | n.a. |
Diskuswurf m J A 1.75 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 28581 | Salzer, Michael | 1991 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 56,41 | m |
56,41 | 55,29 | x | x | 54,11 | 55,95 |
2. | 28226 | Wrobel, David | 1991 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 53,98 | m |
47,51 | 52,17 | 51,85 | x | 53,98 | x |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 28199 | Wetzel, Jonas | 1991 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 38,20 | m |
33,80 | 36,50 | 38,20 | 38,00 | 37,80 | 37,00 |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 30917 | Comi, Dominik | 1992 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 14,34 | m |
12,85 | 13,06 | 12,83 | 14,02 | 14,34 | x |
2. | Fitterer, Marius | 1992 | WÜ | LG Rheinstetten | 13,61 | m |
13,42 | 13,61 | 12,84 | x | 12,67 | 12,82 |
3. | 30772 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,84 | m |
12,06 | 12,84 | x | 12,82 | 12,84 | 12,51 |
4. | 31006 | Knöller, Philipp | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | 11,37 | m |
x | 11,01 | 10,74 | 11,37 | 10,99 | 11,23 |
Diskuswurf m J B 1.5 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Fitterer, Marius | 1992 | WÜ | LG Rheinstetten | 47,27 | m |
44,48 | 45,21 | x | 47,27 | x | x |
2. | 30772 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 44,02 | m |
x | 44,02 | x | 41,20 | 41,24 | 41,32 |
3. | 31006 | Knöller, Philipp | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | 43,19 | m |
x | 39,28 | 39,41 | 43,19 | x | 40,24 |
4. | 30917 | Comi, Dominik | 1992 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 39,78 | m |
39,78 | 38,19 | x | x | x | 38,00 |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 30917 | Comi, Dominik | 1992 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 55,49 | m |
47,54 | 55,49 | x | x | 53,02 | x |
2. | 30772 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 48,65 | m |
x | 43,72 | 45,74 | 48,65 | 47,86 | 47,32 |
3. | 30695 | Vogel, Johannes | 1992 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 44,45 | m |
39,86 | 43,96 | 44,38 | 41,86 | 44,45 | 42,43 |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 33938 | Laidig, Torben | 1994 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 13,19 | m |
x | 13,19 | 13,17 | x | x | x |
2. | 33516 | Hans, Vincens | 1994 | WÜ | TG Forchtenberg | 11,07 | m |
10,97 | 11,07 | 10,94 | x | 10,88 | 10,45 |
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 34660 | Mohrlok, Jan | 1994 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | 49,77 | m |
45,35 | 49,32 | x | 49,77 | x | x |
2. | 33938 | Laidig, Torben | 1994 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 48,32 | m |
42,21 | x | 47,44 | 46,97 | 47,70 | 48,32 |
3. | 33135 | Genssle, Patrick | 1994 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 48,06 | m |
37,79 | 48,06 | 43,66 | x | 47,07 | x |
4. | 32453 | Lansche, Lukas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,29 | m |
x | x | x | x | 26,29 | 20,59 |
5. | 33517 | Wolz, Marius | 1994 | WÜ | TG Forchtenberg | 25,61 | m |
25,51 | 22,34 | 25,61 | 21,39 | 22,05 | 25,25 |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 33938 | Laidig, Torben | 1994 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 42,31 | m |
39,53 | 42,31 | 37,70 | 39,40 | 39,05 | 42,13 |
2. | 33516 | Hans, Vincens | 1994 | WÜ | TG Forchtenberg | 41,89 | m |
38,72 | 40,88 | 41,89 | x | 27,99 | 34,85 |
3. | 34660 | Mohrlok, Jan | 1994 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | 41,49 | m |
38,76 | 40,77 | 41,49 | 36,40 | 39,24 | 36,42 |
4. | 32453 | Lansche, Lukas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 28,63 | m |
26,58 | 21,48 | 24,89 | 28,01 | 28,63 | x |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 32438 | Salzer, Marc | 1995 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 13,19 | m |
12,71 | 13,19 | 12,49 | 12,58 | x | x |
2. | 34967 | Haag, Kevin | 1995 | WÜ | TG Forchtenberg | 10,31 | m |
10,01 | 10,08 | 9,85 | 9,27 | 10,03 | 10,31 |
3. | Huber, Philipp | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ-Mosbach-Elztal | 9,73 | m |
x | 9,48 | 9,21 | 9,16 | x | 9,73 |
4. | Heß, Jonas | 1995 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 9,68 | m |
9,65 | 9,68 | 9,33 | 9,64 | x | 9,38 |
5. | 34768 | Fleischmann, Henrik | 1995 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 8,78 | m |
8,25 | 8,34 | 7,99 | 8,78 | 8,67 | 8,33 |
Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 32438 | Salzer, Marc | 1995 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 37,28 | m |
x | 35,69 | 37,28 | 35,49 | x | x |
2. | Huber, Philipp | 1995 | WÜ | LAZ-Mosbach-Elztal | 31,50 | m |
30,05 | 31,50 | 30,25 | 30,58 | x | x |
3. | Heß, Jonas | 1995 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 31,18 | m |
28,58 | 29,59 | 31,18 | x | 30,71 | 30,02 |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 35278 | Seel, Tobias | 1995 | WÜ | LG Strohgäu | 47,40 | m |
47,40 | 42,18 | 40,06 | x | 42,89 | 42,44 |
2. | 32438 | Salzer, Marc | 1995 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 46,72 | m |
43,95 | x | 42,33 | 44,40 | 46,72 | 39,97 |
3. | 34967 | Haag, Kevin | 1995 | WÜ | TG Forchtenberg | 30,12 | m |
30,02 | 26,08 | 24,72 | 24,85 | 30,12 | 29,80 |
4. | Heß, Jonas | 1995 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 29,65 | m |
29,65 | x | 25,55 | 25,27 | 29,46 | 28,44 |
Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 37514 | Seitz, Dennis | 1996 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 8,23 | m |
7,81 | 8,08 | 7,72 | 8,23 | 7,73 | 8,07 |
2. | 36331 | Nadarzinski, Daniel | 1996 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 7,66 | m |
7,23 | 6,01 | 7,66 | x | 6,46 | 7,33 |
3. | 36333 | Koch, Robin | 1996 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 6,99 | m |
6,47 | 6,30 | 6,10 | 6,49 | 6,99 | 6,86 |
4. | 36334 | Koch, Timo | 1996 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 6,79 | m |
6,57 | 6,79 | x | 6,69 | 6,62 | 6,10 |
Diskuswurf Schü B M13 750 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 37514 | Seitz, Dennis | 1996 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 29,35 | m |
29,06 | 29,33 | 26,24 | 28,28 | 27,07 | 29,35 |
Speerwurf Schü B M13 400 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 37514 | Seitz, Dennis | 1996 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 32,41 | m |
29,53 | 31,71 | 32,41 | 30,27 | 27,69 | - |
2. | 36334 | Koch, Timo | 1996 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 29,36 | m |
23,82 | 25,40 | 26,44 | 27,42 | 29,36 | 25,52 |
3. | 36333 | Koch, Robin | 1996 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 19,75 | m |
19,36 | 19,75 | x | x | 19,08 | 14,59 |
34765 | Seidl, Robin | 1996 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | ab. |
Kugelstoss Schü B M12 3 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 36573 | Urbaniak, Nils | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 8,35 | m |
7,95 | 7,73 | 7,78 | x | x | 8,35 |
Diskuswurf Schü B M12 750 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 36573 | Urbaniak, Nils | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 24,13 | m |
x | 22,58 | x | 24,13 | x | x |
Speerwurf Schü B M12 400 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 36573 | Urbaniak, Nils | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 31,42 | m |
28,54 | 27,06 | x | 24,34 | 31,42 | 26,33 |
Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Frühwein, Marcus | 1970 | WÜ | MTV Urberach | 34,69 | m |
32,67 | 31,20 | 31,78 | 33,42 | 34,69 | 33,89 |
Kugelstoss Sen. M50 6 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 17302 | Lukas, Erwin | 1955 | WÜ | LG Teck | 12,45 | m |
12,28 | 12,45 | 12,36 | x | x | x |
2. | 29260 | Förster, Lothar | 1955 | WÜ | LG Glems | 11,24 | m |
11,24 | 10,65 | 10,67 | 10,55 | 10,68 | 10,69 |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29260 | Förster, Lothar | 1955 | WÜ | LG Glems | 28,48 | m |
28,48 | 27,59 | 25,05 | 25,92 | 27,38 | 28,42 |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29260 | Förster, Lothar | 1955 | WÜ | LG Glems | 25,35 | m |
24,90 | 25,35 | 25,00 | 23,30 | 25,35 | x |
Kugelstoss Sen. M55 6 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 12400 | Radon, Gerhard | 1950 | WÜ | LG Glems | 9,93 | m |
9,93 | 9,67 | x | x | x | 9,50 |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 12400 | Radon, Gerhard | 1950 | WÜ | LG Glems | 24,38 | m |
24,38 | x | x | 23,69 | 24,37 | x |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 12400 | Radon, Gerhard | 1950 | WÜ | LG Glems | 30,00 | m |
25,65 | x | 26,70 | 29,90 | 30,00 | x |
Kugelstoss Sen. M60 5 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 37471 | Kulovac, Munib | 1948 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 14,28 | m |
13,62 | 13,91 | 14,04 | 14,28 | 14,19 | 14,26 |
2. | 4275 | Bauder, Richard | 1949 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 12,86 | m |
12,49 | 12,86 | 12,76 | x | x | 12,77 |
3. | 4126 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 9,82 | m |
9,82 | x | 9,48 | 9,34 | x | - |
4. | 7710 | Rudolph, Alois | 1947 | WÜ | TSV Künzelsau | 9,74 | m |
9,70 | 9,04 | 9,43 | x | 9,74 | 9,35 |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 4275 | Bauder, Richard | 1949 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 43,24 | m |
39,40 | 39,20 | x | 37,02 | 43,24 | 40,61 |
2. | 5166 | Braun, Otto | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 41,06 | m |
x | 40,64 | 37,37 | 41,06 | x | x |
3. | 4126 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 32,29 | m |
30,40 | 32,29 | x | x | - | - |
7710 | Rudolph, Alois | 1947 | WÜ | TSV Künzelsau | o.g.V. |
x | x | x | x | x | x |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 4275 | Bauder, Richard | 1949 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 41,90 | m |
36,50 | 34,80 | x | 34,45 | 38,90 | 41,90 |
2. | Hoschele, Gerhard | 1947 | WÜ | LG Glems | 37,30 | m |
37,30 | 35,20 | 35,00 | 36,15 | 36,80 | 34,65 |
3. | 7710 | Rudolph, Alois | 1947 | WÜ | TSV Künzelsau | 27,90 | m |
x | 26,60 | 27,25 | x | 27,90 | x |
4. | 4126 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 26,50 | m |
25,45 | 26,00 | 26,50 | 25,90 | 23,90 | 25,05 |
Kugelstoss Sen. M65 5 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 20632 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 10,86 | m |
10,86 | 10,70 | 10,77 | 10,54 | 10,80 | 10,60 |
2. | 7181 | Hünefeld, Hans-Joachim | 1944 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 9,65 | m |
9,65 | 9,38 | 9,42 | 9,36 | 9,57 | 9,43 |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 20632 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 33,30 | m |
x | 32,88 | 33,30 | 32,13 | 31,65 | 30,65 |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 7181 | Hünefeld, Hans-Joachim | 1944 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 29,35 | m |
23,90 | 22,70 | 27,35 | 26,05 | 28,20 | 29,35 |
17072 | Frey, Volker | 1942 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | o.g.V. |
x | x | - | - | - |
Kugelstoss Sen. M70 4 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 3781 | Verstegen, Willi | 1939 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 13,57 | m |
13,57 | 13,27 | 13,25 | 12,90 | 13,31 | 13,25 |
2. | 3958 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 12,73 | m |
12,26 | 12,40 | x | 12,70 | 12,40 | 12,73 |
3. | 5181 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 10,84 | m |
10,61 | 10,33 | x | 10,46 | x | 10,84 |
4. | 15225 | Friedrich, Helmut | 1939 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 10,64 | m |
10,62 | x | 10,64 | x | x | 10,27 |
5. | 13489 | Jenne, Gustav | 1936 | WÜ | TV Flein | 10,59 | m |
10,21 | 10,08 | 10,59 | 10,43 | 10,58 | 10,01 |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 3781 | Verstegen, Willi | 1939 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 43,41 | m |
35,71 | 41,86 | 43,41 | 40,03 | 42,16 | x |
2. | 3958 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 42,17 | m |
38,52 | 40,10 | 42,17 | x | x | 39,51 |
3. | 5181 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 34,73 | m |
33,35 | 34,66 | 34,73 | 34,40 | 32,24 | 32,28 |
4. | 13489 | Jenne, Gustav | 1936 | WÜ | TV Flein | 30,80 | m |
30,80 | 29,55 | x | x | 29,71 | x |
5. | 15225 | Friedrich, Helmut | 1939 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 23,59 | m |
23,11 | 23,59 | x | x | x | x |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
3958 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | m |
Kugelstoss Sen. M80 3 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 7996 | Burkhardt, Otto | 1928 | WÜ | TSV Sindringen | 7,10 | m |
6,54 | 6,77 | 6,77 | 7,10 | x | 6,79 |
Diskuswurf Sen. M80 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 7996 | Burkhardt, Otto | 1928 | WÜ | TSV Sindringen | 19,95 | m |
17,59 | 19,95 | 18,54 | 18,54 | x | x |
Speerwurf Sen. M80 400 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 7996 | Burkhardt, Otto | 1928 | WÜ | TSV Sindringen | 16,10 | m |
8,50 | 10,25 | - | 13,45 | x | 16,10 |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 26078 | Ruess, Christiane | 1989 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 14,61 | m |
13,65 | x | 14,61 | x | x | x |
2. | Mesloh, Nadja | 1988 | WÜ | Wiesbadener LV | 14,36 | m |
13,68 | x | x | x | x | 14,36 |
3. | 26122 | Jonas, Uschi | 1988 | WÜ | TV Flein | 9,22 | m |
9,01 | 8,71 | 9,22 | 9,00 | x | 9,00 |
4. | 3447 | Müller, Rose | 1962 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,97 | m |
8,97 | x | - | - | - | - |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 26078 | Ruess, Christiane | 1989 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 45,25 | m |
x | x | 45,25 | x | x | 40,00 |
2. | Mesloh, Nadja | 1988 | WÜ | Wiesbadener LV | 43,19 | m |
40,40 | 40,67 | x | 42,02 | x | 43,19 |
3. | 26122 | Jonas, Uschi | 1988 | WÜ | TV Flein | 32,20 | m |
30,07 | 32,20 | 30,48 | 31,59 | x | 31,34 |
4. | 3447 | Müller, Rose | 1962 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 29,26 | m |
29,26 | x | x | 28,03 | 26,64 | 26,62 |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Mesloh, Nadja | 1988 | WÜ | Wiesbadener LV | 37,60 | m |
35,70 | 35,20 | 35,50 | 34,30 | 37,60 | 35,30 |
2. | 26122 | Jonas, Uschi | 1988 | WÜ | TV Flein | 33,40 | m |
33,40 | 29,80 | 30,10 | 30,20 | 32,20 | 31,30 |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 30451 | Burkhardt, Samira | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 15,96 | m |
x | 15,61 | 15,96 | x | x | x |
2. | Emmerich, Michelle | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ-Mosbach-Elztal | 11,93 | m |
10,96 | 11,25 | 10,91 | 10,73 | 11,21 | 11,93 |
3. | 31037 | Keck, Annette | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 10,26 | m |
9,35 | 9,80 | 9,90 | 10,01 | 10,26 | 9,69 |
4. | 34623 | Ehrmann, Stefanie | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 8,99 | m |
8,21 | 8,26 | 8,30 | 8,99 | 8,67 | 8,80 |
29507 | Jahn, Liesett | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | n.a. |
Diskuswurf w J A 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29507 | Jahn, Liesett | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 41,39 | m |
x | 41,39 | x | x | x | x |
2. | Emmerich, Michelle | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ-Mosbach-Elztal | 39,18 | m |
38,53 | 35,78 | 37,84 | x | 39,18 | 37,03 |
3. | 31037 | Keck, Annette | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 33,30 | m |
27,98 | 31,91 | 33,30 | 33,05 | 31,12 | 31,55 |
4. | 34623 | Ehrmann, Stefanie | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 27,04 | m |
27,04 | 25,36 | 26,90 | 26,46 | 25,24 | 26,03 |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29813 | Urbaniak, Lena | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 15,61 | m |
14,56 | 14,94 | 14,66 | x | 15,61 | x |
2. | 28987 | Jahn, Rahel | 1992 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 12,03 | m |
10,82 | 12,03 | x | x | 11,62 | x |
3. | 11705 | Albert, Kristin | 1992 | WÜ | ETSV Lauda | 9,47 | m |
9,11 | 8,63 | 9,47 | 9,40 | 8,97 | 9,35 |
4. | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ-Mosbach-Elztal | 9,29 | m |
8,89 | x | 8,56 | 8,75 | 9,09 | 9,29 |
5. | 33166 | Stadelmann, Isabel | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Biberach | 9,24 | m |
8,29 | 8,27 | 8,50 | 9,19 | 8,79 | 9,24 |
6. | 32432 | Schultheiß, Laura | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 9,09 | m |
8,87 | 9,09 | 8,84 | x | 8,91 | 9,05 |
7. | 36658 | Berdyszak, Kea | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Niedernhall | 8,64 | m |
8,64 | 8,49 | 8,22 | 8,32 | 8,44 | 8,50 |
8. | 32212 | Rößler, Jacqueline | 1993 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 8,55 | m |
8,55 | 8,26 | x | x | x | 8,38 |
Diskuswurf w J B 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29813 | Urbaniak, Lena | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 48,36 | m |
48,36 | x | 44,44 | 44,76 | x | 46,06 |
2. | 28987 | Jahn, Rahel | 1992 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 38,93 | m |
38,93 | 38,22 | x | x | - | - |
3. | 32212 | Rößler, Jacqueline | 1993 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 29,69 | m |
29,62 | 29,69 | 29,15 | x | x | x |
4. | 36658 | Berdyszak, Kea | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Niedernhall | 26,67 | m |
25,25 | 26,67 | 23,15 | x | 22,42 | 23,60 |
5. | 32432 | Schultheiß, Laura | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 26,63 | m |
24,25 | 24,42 | 21,74 | 25,30 | 25,64 | 26,63 |
6. | 11705 | Albert, Kristin | 1992 | WÜ | ETSV Lauda | 25,85 | m |
x | 18,65 | 23,08 | 20,62 | 25,85 | 23,35 |
7. | 35617 | Wölfl, Franziska | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Weinsberg | 23,56 | m |
22,85 | 20,64 | 21,81 | 23,56 | 23,55 | x |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 32432 | Schultheiß, Laura | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 36,00 | m |
32,40 | 36,00 | 34,10 | - | 31,00 | - |
2. | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ-Mosbach-Elztal | 30,30 | m |
x | 30,30 | x | 26,30 | x | 26,80 |
3. | 32212 | Rößler, Jacqueline | 1993 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 28,20 | m |
25,80 | 28,20 | 26,40 | 26,80 | 27,90 | x |
4. | 11705 | Albert, Kristin | 1992 | WÜ | ETSV Lauda | 22,40 | m |
x | 22,20 | x | 22,40 | x | 21,60 |
5. | 36658 | Berdyszak, Kea | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Niedernhall | 19,60 | m |
19,60 | 17,30 | x | 18,20 | 17,00 | 19,60 |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29814 | Urbaniak, Katinka | 1994 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,69 | m |
11,31 | x | 12,69 | x | x | x |
2. | Emmerich, Madeleine | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ-Mosbach-Elztal | 12,25 | m |
11,60 | 11,60 | 12,09 | 12,25 | 11,92 | 12,17 |
3. | Klingmann, Sabrina | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ-Mosbach-Elztal | 10,15 | m |
9,34 | 9,48 | 9,34 | x | 9,27 | 10,15 |
4. | 30992 | Schraub, Carlotta | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | 9,87 | m |
7,67 | 9,70 | 8,44 | 9,11 | 9,87 | 8,40 |
5. | 36356 | Zobel, Sabrina | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schrozberg | 9,52 | m |
8,52 | 8,88 | 9,52 | 8,62 | x | 8,92 |
Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29814 | Urbaniak, Katinka | 1994 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 38,57 | m |
37,27 | 37,47 | 37,95 | 36,34 | 38,57 | 37,32 |
2. | Emmerich, Madeleine | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ-Mosbach-Elztal | 30,66 | m |
29,12 | 27,14 | 30,12 | 29,06 | 30,66 | x |
3. | Klingmann, Sabrina | 1994 | WÜ | LAZ-Mosbach-Elztal | 23,68 | m |
20,39 | 23,68 | 20,12 | 19,25 | 20,52 | x |
4. | 36356 | Zobel, Sabrina | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schrozberg | 22,29 | m |
21,66 | x | 21,25 | x | 17,98 | 22,29 |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29814 | Urbaniak, Katinka | 1994 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 38,42 | m |
38,42 | 37,74 | x | - | - | - |
2. | 30992 | Schraub, Carlotta | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | 24,31 | m |
x | 19,72 | x | x | 24,31 | 22,42 |
3. | 36356 | Zobel, Sabrina | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Schrozberg | 23,08 | m |
23,08 | x | x | 20,80 | 18,62 | 19,05 |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 36101 | Mähring, Katharina | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 12,25 | m |
11,16 | 10,90 | 11,27 | 11,21 | 12,25 | x |
2. | 30044 | Ledwig, Melanie | 1995 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 8,66 | m |
7,88 | x | 8,66 | 8,39 | 7,38 | 7,56 |
Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 36101 | Mähring, Katharina | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 33,77 | m |
23,58 | x | 25,86 | 33,77 | 30,03 | 32,91 |
2. | 30044 | Ledwig, Melanie | 1995 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 23,14 | m |
22,81 | x | 22,27 | 20,98 | 21,85 | 23,14 |
3. | 35330 | Beyerle, Luisa | 1995 | WÜ | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 22,94 | m |
22,61 | x | x | 22,94 | 22,48 | x |
4. | 36357 | Zobel, Ramona | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Schrozberg | 14,58 | m |
12,64 | 14,58 | 12,97 | x | x | 13,06 |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 36101 | Mähring, Katharina | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 31,95 | m |
28,79 | 31,95 | 27,09 | 30,28 | 30,20 | 26,00 |
2. | 34194 | Vogt, Annika | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 30,70 | m |
30,60 | x | 30,70 | 28,98 | 25,13 | x |
3. | 30044 | Ledwig, Melanie | 1995 | WÜ | FC Igersheim | 27,71 | m |
24,62 | x | 24,53 | 25,10 | 26,43 | 27,71 |
4. | 35330 | Beyerle, Luisa | 1995 | WÜ | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 18,93 | m |
17,43 | 18,71 | 17,43 | 18,93 | 17,32 | x |
Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 36405 | Knoll, Fabienne | 1996 | WÜ | TG Forchtenberg | 8,36 | m |
7,23 | 8,36 | 7,48 | 7,46 | 7,66 | 8,27 |
2. | Ehmann, Hannah | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 8,14 | m |
7,94 | 7,69 | 8,14 | 7,67 | 7,93 | 7,84 |
3. | 36406 | Schele, Lara | 1996 | WÜ | TG Forchtenberg | 7,81 | m |
7,59 | 6,62 | 7,38 | 7,81 | 7,57 | 7,67 |
4. | 35938 | Wiedmann, Diana | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 7,80 | m |
7,08 | 7,43 | 6,70 | 7,73 | 7,19 | 7,80 |
5. | 37162 | Müller, Sonja | 1996 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 7,41 | m |
6,90 | 6,98 | 7,41 | 6,61 | 7,15 | 7,31 |
6. | 37161 | Müller, Katja | 1996 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 6,35 | m |
5,60 | 5,67 | 6,35 | 6,02 | 5,68 | 6,17 |
Diskuswurf Schi B W13 750 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Ehmann, Hannah | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 22,75 | m |
14,46 | 18,61 | 21,12 | 19,40 | x | 22,75 |
2. | 35938 | Wiedmann, Diana | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 22,40 | m |
21,10 | 21,78 | x | 18,43 | x | 22,40 |
3. | 37161 | Müller, Katja | 1996 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 19,15 | m |
18,19 | 19,15 | x | 16,92 | 17,29 | x |
4. | 37162 | Müller, Sonja | 1996 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 18,83 | m |
x | 18,82 | 18,05 | 18,44 | x | 18,83 |
Speerwurf Schi B W13 400 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 37162 | Müller, Sonja | 1996 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 31,52 | m |
29,26 | 31,52 | 26,61 | 29,78 | 29,17 | 26,99 |
2. | 35938 | Wiedmann, Diana | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 22,84 | m |
18,65 | 15,72 | 20,14 | 22,01 | 20,33 | 22,84 |
3. | 37161 | Müller, Katja | 1996 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 22,65 | m |
20,47 | 20,11 | 19,41 | 19,90 | 22,65 | x |
4. | Ehmann, Hannah | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Bitzfeld | 19,77 | m |
15,71 | 15,86 | 15,77 | 18,19 | 18,54 | 19,77 |
Kugelstoss Schi B W12 3 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 36574 | Urbaniak, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 7,29 | m |
6,81 | 7,29 | 7,14 | 7,20 | 6,53 | x |
Diskuswurf Schi B W12 750 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 36574 | Urbaniak, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 16,85 | m |
x | x | 15,26 | 16,85 | 15,08 | x |
2. | 37434 | Beyerle, Johanna | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 14,23 | m |
x | x | 14,23 | x | x | x |
Speerwurf Schi B W12 400 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 36574 | Urbaniak, Franziska | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 24,60 | m |
16,06 | 14,40 | 17,26 | 18,31 | 24,60 | 18,85 |
2. | 37434 | Beyerle, Johanna | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 24,43 | m |
14,20 | 18,40 | 18,36 | 24,31 | 22,17 | 24,43 |
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 23680 | Ingerl-Bernet, Ilka Natascha | 1967 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 24,55 | m |
23,33 | 24,55 | x | 21,29 | 22,60 | x |
2. | 36661 | Beyerle, Carolyn | 1965 | WÜ | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 18,97 | m |
16,66 | 15,44 | x | 14,92 | 18,97 | 18,24 |
Kugelstoss Sen. W50 3 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29925 | Vater, Elke | 1959 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 9,35 | m |
9,06 | x | x | 8,85 | 9,11 | 9,35 |
2. | Burkhardt-Wendler, Regina | 1957 | WÜ | TSG Öhringen | 9,34 | m |
x | 8,85 | 8,98 | 8,88 | 9,23 | 9,34 |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29925 | Vater, Elke | 1959 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 23,75 | m |
22,81 | x | 23,75 | 23,53 | 22,49 | 23,17 |
2. | Burkhardt-Wendler, Regina | 1957 | WÜ | TSG Öhringen | 18,25 | m |
x | x | 15,70 | 18,25 | 17,88 | x |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g | 19.04.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 29925 | Vater, Elke | 1959 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 21,48 | m |
20,88 | x | 20,45 | 21,48 | x | 19,96 |
2. | Burkhardt-Wendler, Regina | 1957 | WÜ | TSG Öhringen | 15,54 | m |
15,54 | x | x | 13,70 | x | 13,40 |