60 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 422 | Kwitt, Roland | 1989 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 6,84 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 141 | Daubner, Berthold | 1988 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 6,97 | sec. | A | |||||
3. | 140 | Bräuchle, Simon | 1981 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,03 | sec. | A | |||||
4. | 369 | Schmalz, Jan | 1981 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,05 | sec. | A | |||||
5. | 321 | Kramar, Daniel | 1984 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,08 | sec. | A | |||||
6. | 164 | Tipton, Julien | 1988 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 7,20 | sec. | B | |||||
7. | 152 | Teske, Michael | 1988 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,36 | sec. |
60 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 423 | Stanek, Philipp | 1989 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 6,96 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 320 | Keck, Felix | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,25 | sec. | B | |||||
3. | 9 | Raj, Gurpreet | 1989 | BA | TV Engen | 7,26 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 36 | Nodler, Yannick | 1988 | BA | LG Offenburg | 7,31 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 214 | Hepperle, Felix | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 7,44 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 147 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,97 | sec. | ||||||
161 | Gäbisch, Patrick | 1989 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | disq. |
60 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 149 | Obenland, Martin | 1984 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,03 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 145 | Hügel, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,10 | sec. | B | |||||
3. | 31 | Priem, Oliver | 1989 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,13 | sec. | B | |||||
4. | 25 | Rissmann, Robert | 1975 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 7,20 | sec. | B | |||||
5. | 266 | Watolla, Daniel | 1987 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,32 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 288 | Bryan, Adam | 1978 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 7,46 | sec. | ||||||
171 | Kuhn, Florian | 1988 | WÜ | LG Teck | ab. |
60 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 318 | Hommel, Stefan | 1984 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,19 | sec. | B | |||||
2. | 8 | Ferreira, Claudio | 1988 | BA | TV Engen | 7,24 | sec. | B | |||||
3. | 380 | Finkbeiner, Simon | 1989 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 7,34 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 42 | Wieder, Benjamin | 1988 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 7,60 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 279 | Daubner, Manuel | 1989 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 7,61 | sec. | ||||||
128 | Franke, Sebastian | 1988 | WÜ | TSG Heilbronn | disq. | ||||||||
429 | Cao, Nhan | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT Strasbourg | ab. |
60 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
5. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 370 | Sterzing, Fabian | 1989 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,03 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 51 | Böhm, Sven | 1988 | BA | DJK Villingen | 7,28 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 430 | Noel, Geoffrey | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT Strasbourg | 7,40 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 262 | Schif, Alexander | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,57 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 78 | Kerker, Patrick | 1989 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,61 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 76 | Eisele, Jörg | 1989 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,72 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 1 | Domicz, Adam-Maria | 1966 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 7,92 | sec. |
60 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
6. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 75 | Barth, Matthias | 1985 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,17 | sec. | B | |||||
2. | 238 | Raffalsky, Patrick | 1988 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 7,35 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 50 | Bicheler, Joachim | 1987 | BA | DJK Villingen | 7,37 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 400 | Waidelich, Johannes | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 7,52 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 85 | Wacker, Nils | 1985 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,52 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 216 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 7,62 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 7 | Erlenbach, Felix | 1987 | BA | TV Engen | 7,68 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 442 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 7,87 | sec. |
60 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
A-Finale |
1. | 422 | Kwitt, Roland | 1989 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 6,77 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 141 | Daubner, Berthold | 1988 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 6,97 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 369 | Schmalz, Jan | 1981 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,00 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 423 | Stanek, Philipp | 1989 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 7,05 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 140 | Bräuchle, Simon | 1981 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,07 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 321 | Kramar, Daniel | 1984 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,09 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 149 | Obenland, Martin | 1984 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,10 | sec. | ||||||
370 | Sterzing, Fabian | 1989 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | disq. |
60 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
B-Finale |
1. | 31 | Priem, Oliver | 1989 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 6,93 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 145 | Hügel, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,03 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 318 | Hommel, Stefan | 1984 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,12 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 164 | Tipton, Julien | 1988 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 7,16 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 25 | Rissmann, Robert | 1975 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 7,18 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 320 | Keck, Felix | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,20 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 75 | Barth, Matthias | 1985 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,23 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 8 | Ferreira, Claudio | 1988 | BA | TV Engen | 7,23 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 369 | Schmalz, Jan | 1981 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,21 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 370 | Sterzing, Fabian | 1989 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,22 | sec. | ||||||
288 | Bryan, Adam | 1978 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | ab. |
200 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 428 | Jutant, Aurélien | 1983 | FRA | PJB (FRA) | 23,66 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 128 | Franke, Sebastian | 1988 | WÜ | TSG Heilbronn | 23,86 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 96 | Kuoam, Hervé | 1975 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 24,82 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 95 | Bartel, Benjamin | 1988 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 23,10 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 380 | Finkbeiner, Simon | 1989 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 23,39 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 430 | Noel, Geoffrey | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT Strasbourg | 23,54 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | 117 | Schäfer, Marcel | 1985 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 23,15 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 5 | Kreiser, Dennis | 1989 | BA | TuS Böhringen | 23,24 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 8 | Ferreira, Claudio | 1988 | BA | TV Engen | 23,50 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | 145 | Hügel, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 21,97 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 7 | Erlenbach, Felix | 1987 | BA | TV Engen | 24,70 | sec. | ||||||
171 | Kuhn, Florian | 1988 | WÜ | LG Teck | ab. |
200 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | 51 | Böhm, Sven | 1988 | BA | DJK Villingen | 23,27 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 262 | Schif, Alexander | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 23,54 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 50 | Bicheler, Joachim | 1987 | BA | DJK Villingen | 23,62 | sec. | ||||||
417 | Wulf, Julien | 1988 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | aufg. |
200 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 145 | Hügel, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 21,97 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 369 | Schmalz, Jan | 1981 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,21 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 370 | Sterzing, Fabian | 1989 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,22 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 95 | Bartel, Benjamin | 1988 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 23,10 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 117 | Schäfer, Marcel | 1985 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 23,15 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 5 | Kreiser, Dennis | 1989 | BA | TuS Böhringen | 23,24 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 51 | Böhm, Sven | 1988 | BA | DJK Villingen | 23,27 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 380 | Finkbeiner, Simon | 1989 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 23,39 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 8 | Ferreira, Claudio | 1988 | BA | TV Engen | 23,50 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 430 | Noel, Geoffrey | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT Strasbourg | 23,54 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 262 | Schif, Alexander | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 23,54 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 50 | Bicheler, Joachim | 1987 | BA | DJK Villingen | 23,62 | sec. | ||||||
13. | 428 | Jutant, Aurélien | 1983 | FRA | PJB (FRA) | 23,66 | sec. | ||||||
14. | 128 | Franke, Sebastian | 1988 | WÜ | TSG Heilbronn | 23,86 | sec. | ||||||
15. | 7 | Erlenbach, Felix | 1987 | BA | TV Engen | 24,70 | sec. | ||||||
16. | 96 | Kuoam, Hervé | 1975 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 24,82 | sec. | ||||||
417 | Wulf, Julien | 1988 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | aufg. | ||||||||
288 | Bryan, Adam | 1978 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | ab. | ||||||||
171 | Kuhn, Florian | 1988 | WÜ | LG Teck | ab. |
400 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 327 | Sattelmaier, Steffen | 1982 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 49,20 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 322 | Krauser, Sebastian | 1980 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 50,24 | sec. | ||||||
397 | Rombach, Stefan | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | disq. |
400 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 34 | Braun, Andreas | 1989 | BA | LG Offenburg | 51,30 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 308 | Beslmeisl, Florian | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 51,56 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 427 | Fix, Yannick | 1986 | FRA | IBAL(FRA) | 52,17 | sec. |
400 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 334 | Sörensen, NIls | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 52,23 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 424 | Drentel, Oliver | 1981 | FRA | Pays de Colmar Athletisme | 52,45 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 324 | Michelchen, Reinhard | 1953 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 58,59 | sec. |
400 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | 320 | Keck, Felix | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 51,31 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 238 | Raffalsky, Patrick | 1988 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 52,35 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 42 | Wieder, Benjamin | 1988 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 52,70 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 236 | Koch, Peter | 1988 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 54,65 | sec. |
400 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 327 | Sattelmaier, Steffen | 1982 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 49,20 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 322 | Krauser, Sebastian | 1980 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 50,24 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 34 | Braun, Andreas | 1989 | BA | LG Offenburg | 51,30 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 320 | Keck, Felix | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 51,31 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 308 | Beslmeisl, Florian | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 51,56 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 427 | Fix, Yannick | 1986 | FRA | IBAL(FRA) | 52,17 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 334 | Sörensen, NIls | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 52,23 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 238 | Raffalsky, Patrick | 1988 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 52,35 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 424 | Drentel, Oliver | 1981 | FRA | Pays de Colmar Athletisme | 52,45 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 42 | Wieder, Benjamin | 1988 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 52,70 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 236 | Koch, Peter | 1988 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 54,65 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 324 | Michelchen, Reinhard | 1953 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 58,59 | sec. | ||||||
397 | Rombach, Stefan | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | disq. |
800 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 120 | Hummel, Daniel | 1979 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1:53,12 | min. | ||||||
2. | 265 | Walker, Matthias | 1983 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 1:53,21 | min. | ||||||
3. | 312 | Franz, Bastian | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:53,30 | min. | ||||||
4. | 233 | Heer, Matthias | 1984 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 1:53,47 | min. | ||||||
5. | 93 | Endres, Malte | 1985 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 1:54,29 | min. | ||||||
6. | 434 | Stebler, Rolf | 1978 | SUI | LC Zürich | 1:54,84 | min. | ||||||
7. | 231 | Bäuerle, Denis | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 1:54,98 | min. | ||||||
8. | 108 | Dersch, Maximilian | 1988 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 1:56,61 | min. |
800 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 239 | Silabetzschky, Clemens | 1985 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 1:54,74 | min. | ||||||
2. | 228 | Schüßler, Michael | 1990 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 1:56,57 | min. | ||||||
3. | 54 | Allgeyer, Martin | 1977 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 1:57,13 | min. | ||||||
4. | 326 | Riker, Michael | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:57,75 | min. | ||||||
5. | 440 | Bögelspacher, Randy | 1989 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 1:58,15 | min. | ||||||
6. | 234 | Hettich, Nico | 1988 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 1:58,28 | min. | ||||||
7. | 47 | Witt, Fabian | 1988 | BA | TV Rheinfelden | 1:58,78 | min. | ||||||
8. | 433 | Hunziker, Markus | 1981 | SUI | LC Zürich | 2:09,24 | min. |
800 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 232 | Frank, Martin | 1986 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 2:00,34 | min. | ||||||
2. | 49 | Sistenich, Richard | 1984 | BA | TV Tiefenbronn | 2:01,06 | min. | ||||||
3. | 237 | Koch, Uwe | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 2:06,80 | min. | ||||||
4. | 384 | Grüßing, Tobias | 1989 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 2:07,33 | min. | ||||||
5. | 53 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2:07,40 | min. | ||||||
6. | 84 | Schuhmacher, Peter | 1989 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 2:07,67 | min. | ||||||
7. | 295 | Martinez, David | 1986 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 2:14,19 | min. |
800 m Männer | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 120 | Hummel, Daniel | 1979 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1:53,12 | min. | ||||||
2. | 265 | Walker, Matthias | 1983 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 1:53,21 | min. | ||||||
3. | 312 | Franz, Bastian | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:53,30 | min. | ||||||
4. | 233 | Heer, Matthias | 1984 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 1:53,47 | min. | ||||||
5. | 93 | Endres, Malte | 1985 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 1:54,29 | min. | ||||||
6. | 239 | Silabetzschky, Clemens | 1985 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 1:54,74 | min. | ||||||
7. | 434 | Stebler, Rolf | 1978 | SUI | LC Zürich | 1:54,84 | min. | ||||||
8. | 231 | Bäuerle, Denis | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 1:54,98 | min. | ||||||
9. | 228 | Schüßler, Michael | 1990 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 1:56,57 | min. | ||||||
10. | 108 | Dersch, Maximilian | 1988 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 1:56,61 | min. | ||||||
11. | 54 | Allgeyer, Martin | 1977 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 1:57,13 | min. | ||||||
12. | 326 | Riker, Michael | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:57,75 | min. | ||||||
13. | 440 | Bögelspacher, Randy | 1989 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 1:58,15 | min. | ||||||
14. | 234 | Hettich, Nico | 1988 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 1:58,28 | min. | ||||||
15. | 47 | Witt, Fabian | 1988 | BA | TV Rheinfelden | 1:58,78 | min. | ||||||
16. | 232 | Frank, Martin | 1986 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 2:00,34 | min. | ||||||
17. | 49 | Sistenich, Richard | 1984 | BA | TV Tiefenbronn | 2:01,06 | min. | ||||||
18. | 237 | Koch, Uwe | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 2:06,80 | min. | ||||||
19. | 384 | Grüßing, Tobias | 1989 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 2:07,33 | min. | ||||||
20. | 53 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2:07,40 | min. | ||||||
21. | 84 | Schuhmacher, Peter | 1989 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 2:07,67 | min. | ||||||
22. | 433 | Hunziker, Markus | 1981 | SUI | LC Zürich | 2:09,24 | min. | ||||||
23. | 295 | Martinez, David | 1986 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 2:14,19 | min. |
60 m Hürden Männer | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 35 | Bühler, Matthias | 1986 | BA | LG Offenburg | 7,93 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 141 | Daubner, Berthold | 1988 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,94 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 36 | Nodler, Yannick | 1988 | BA | LG Offenburg | 8,63 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 398 | Schellhorn, Philipp | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,13 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 442 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 9,14 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 279 | Daubner, Manuel | 1989 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 9,22 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Männer | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 318 | Hommel, Stefan | 1984 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,29 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 209 | Blatt, Marius | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,73 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 76 | Eisele, Jörg | 1989 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 9,07 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 400 | Waidelich, Johannes | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,16 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 78 | Kerker, Patrick | 1989 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 9,36 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 394 | Rauscher, Veit | 1984 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,53 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 243 | Bruder, Hans Martin | 1970 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 9,61 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Männer | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 35 | Bühler, Matthias | 1986 | BA | LG Offenburg | 7,93 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 141 | Daubner, Berthold | 1988 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,94 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 318 | Hommel, Stefan | 1984 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,29 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 36 | Nodler, Yannick | 1988 | BA | LG Offenburg | 8,63 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 209 | Blatt, Marius | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,73 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 76 | Eisele, Jörg | 1989 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 9,07 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 398 | Schellhorn, Philipp | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,13 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 442 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 9,14 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 400 | Waidelich, Johannes | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,16 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 279 | Daubner, Manuel | 1989 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 9,22 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 78 | Kerker, Patrick | 1989 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 9,36 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 394 | Rauscher, Veit | 1984 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,53 | sec. | ||||||
13. | 243 | Bruder, Hans Martin | 1970 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 9,61 | sec. |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | TB Bad Cannstatt I | WÜ | 1:38,32 | min. |
96 Kuoam, Hervé 1975; 95 Bartel, Benjamin 1988 |
97 Obenaus, Christoph 1989; 98 Scheuber, Julius 1991 |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | TB Bad Cannstatt I | WÜ | 1:38,32 | min. |
96 Kuoam, Hervé 1975; 95 Bartel, Benjamin 1988 |
97 Obenaus, Christoph 1989; 98 Scheuber, Julius 1991 |
Hochsprung Männer | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 333 | Stauss, Rene | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2,10 | m | ||||||
2. | 129 | Häsele, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | TSG Heilbronn | 1,92 | m | ||||||
3. | 131 | Lanwer, Sven | 1980 | WÜ | TSG Heilbronn | 1,92 | m | ||||||
4. | 130 | Hörner, Jochen | 1980 | WÜ | TSG Heilbronn | 1,88 | m | ||||||
5. | 379 | Brendel, Leon | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 1,84 | m | ||||||
243 | Bruder, Hans Martin | 1970 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | o.g.V. |
180 | 184 | 188 | 192 | 196 | 200 | 205 | 210 | 215 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Stauss | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Häsele | - | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||
3. | Lanwer | - | xo | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||||
4. | Hörner | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
5. | Brendel | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||
Bruder | xxx |
Stabhochsprung Männer | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 113 | Munz, Stephan | 1988 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,10 | m | ||||||
2. | 214 | Hepperle, Felix | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,80 | m | ||||||
3. | 185 | Malek, Stepan | 1986 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 4,50 | m | ||||||
4. | 318 | Hommel, Stefan | 1984 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,40 | m | ||||||
5. | 216 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,20 | m | ||||||
6. | 311 | Dingler, Marcel | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,10 | m | ||||||
394 | Rauscher, Veit | 1984 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | o.g.V. |
380 | 400 | 410 | 420 | 430 | 440 | 450 | 460 | 470 | 480 | 490 | 500 | 510 | 520 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Munz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xxx | ||
2. | Hepperle | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | - | o | - | o | xxx | |||||
3. | Malek | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
4. | Hommel | - | - | o | - | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
5. | Seyb | - | - | - | xxo | - | xxx | ||||||||||
6. | Dingler | - | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Rauscher | xx |
Weitsprung Männer | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 393 | Rapp, Peter | 1983 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 7,48 | m |
x | 7,48 | - |
2. | 140 | Bräuchle, Simon | 1981 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,11 | m |
6,96 | 7,11 | 6,94 | 6,98 | x | x |
3. | 85 | Wacker, Nils | 1985 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6,84 | m |
x | x | 6,53 | x | x | 6,84 |
4. | 389 | Lechner, Andreas | 1984 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 6,74 | m |
6,68 | 6,68 | x | 6,60 | x | 6,74 |
5. | 112 | Lecjaks, Hannes | 1989 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 6,63 | m |
6,63 | 4,55 | 6,50 | 6,46 | 6,46 | 6,41 |
6. | 75 | Barth, Matthias | 1985 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6,59 | m |
x | x | 6,59 |
7. | 76 | Eisele, Jörg | 1989 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6,54 | m |
6,51 | 6,54 | - | - | - | - |
8. | 400 | Waidelich, Johannes | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 6,48 | m |
6,37 | 6,48 | 6,34 |
9. | 417 | Wulf, Julien | 1988 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 6,46 | m |
6,46 | 6,44 | 6,26 |
10. | 209 | Blatt, Marius | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 6,20 | m |
6,20 | 5,64 | x |
11. | 78 | Kerker, Patrick | 1989 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6,13 | m |
6,13 | 6,05 | x |
12. | 161 | Gäbisch, Patrick | 1989 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5,92 | m |
5,83 | 5,92 | 5,70 |
13. | 118 | Teichmann, Stefan | 1978 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 5,56 | m |
5,56 | x | x |
14. | 137 | Siegle, Milian | 1986 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 5,34 | m |
4,12 | 5,28 | 5,34 |
442 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | ab. |
214 | Hepperle, Felix | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ab. |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 328 | Schmidt, Marco | 1983 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 18,84 | m |
x | 18,84 | x | 18,53 | x | x |
2. | 310 | Dahm, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 15,69 | m |
15,69 | x | x | 15,53 | 15,67 | 15,44 |
3. | 318 | Hommel, Stefan | 1984 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 15,02 | m |
14,52 | 14,37 | 14,42 | 15,02 | 14,83 | x |
4. | 77 | Englert, Benedikt | 1985 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 14,59 | m |
12,74 | 13,85 | 14,59 | 13,39 | x | 14,36 |
5. | 398 | Schellhorn, Philipp | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 14,26 | m |
13,66 | x | 14,26 | 14,18 | 13,96 | x |
6. | 168 | Fahrion, Patrick | 1989 | WÜ | LG Teck | 12,22 | m |
12,22 | x | 11,61 | 11,78 | 11,92 | 11,98 |
7. | 119 | Teichmann, Thomas | 1987 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 11,82 | m |
11,21 | 11,77 | 11,76 | 11,25 | 11,50 | 11,82 |
8. | 319 | Kastner, Thomas | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 10,57 | m |
10,48 | 10,57 | 10,54 | 10,51 | 10,21 | x |
9. | 442 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 10,53 | m |
10,35 | 10,53 | x |
366 | Hoppe, Artur | 1988 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
365 | Hepperle, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | n.a. |
60 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 255 | Fluck, Tobias | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 7,15 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 330 | Schäfer, Lorenz | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,25 | sec. | B | |||||
2. | 143 | Grimmeisen, Moritz | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,25 | sec. | B | |||||
4. | 10 | Ossola, David | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 7,32 | sec. | B | |||||
5. | 30 | Kramm, Msafiri | 1990 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,41 | sec. | B | |||||
6. | 241 | Weigele, Patrick | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 7,52 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 172 | König, Marcel | 1990 | WÜ | LG Teck | 7,62 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 22 | Schnepf, Michael | 1991 | BA | VfB Gaggenau | 7,63 | sec. |
60 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 368 | Neuendorf, Klaus | 1990 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 6,92 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 371 | Waibel, David | 1990 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,04 | sec. | A | |||||
3. | 254 | Bonnaire, Florian | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 7,17 | sec. | A | |||||
4. | 29 | Matzner, Sebastian | 1992 | BA | TV Konstanz | 7,47 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 24 | Mauch, Niklas | 1991 | BA | TV Immendingen | 7,58 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 151 | Stark, Lukas | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,66 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 144 | Hahl, Moritz | 1990 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,69 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 244 | Schwindhammer, Kevin | 1990 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 8,06 | sec. |
60 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 180 | Biersinger, Marco | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 7,06 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 13 | Schüler, Björn | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 7,14 | sec. | A | |||||
3. | 138 | Haussmann, Oliver | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 7,22 | sec. | A | |||||
3. | 32 | Pustlauck, Constantin | 1990 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,22 | sec. | B | |||||
5. | 436 | Schütz, Benjamin | 1990 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,36 | sec. | B | |||||
6. | 240 | Söldner, Tim | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 7,58 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 257 | Winterling, Timo | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 7,59 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 284 | Kühner, Yannick | 1991 | WÜ | SV Rot Stuttgart | 7,71 | sec. |
60 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 280 | Gaedicke, Niko | 1991 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 7,21 | sec. | A | |||||
2. | 264 | Skalecki, Patrick | 1991 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,44 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 217 | Telahr, Niklas | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 7,49 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 80 | Kuntner, Markus | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,55 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 439 | Hülle, Moritz | 1990 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 7,55 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 57 | Ulmer, Marius | 1991 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 7,55 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 6 | Beinlinger, Philipp | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 7,56 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 210 | Fröhlich, Felix | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 7,67 | sec. |
60 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
5. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 230 | Wetzel, Jonas | 1991 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 7,30 | sec. | B | |||||
2. | 123 | Eißler, Benjamin | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 7,38 | sec. | B | |||||
3. | 11 | Scheible, Andreas | 1991 | BA | TV Engen | 7,42 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 261 | King, Kevin | 1991 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,53 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 33 | Schally, Yannick | 1991 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,66 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 192 | Hitzelberger, Kevin | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 7,76 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 282 | Staib, Steffen | 1990 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 7,83 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 437 | Tippel, Florian | 1990 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 8,09 | sec. |
60 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
A-Finale |
1. | 368 | Neuendorf, Klaus | 1990 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 6,94 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 371 | Waibel, David | 1990 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,02 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 180 | Biersinger, Marco | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 7,04 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 13 | Schüler, Björn | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 7,10 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 255 | Fluck, Tobias | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 7,13 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 280 | Gaedicke, Niko | 1991 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 7,14 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 254 | Bonnaire, Florian | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 7,15 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 32 | Pustlauck, Constantin | 1990 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,16 | sec. |
60 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
B-Finale |
1. | 143 | Grimmeisen, Moritz | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,16 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 10 | Ossola, David | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 7,25 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 330 | Schäfer, Lorenz | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,26 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 138 | Haussmann, Oliver | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 7,30 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 436 | Schütz, Benjamin | 1990 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,38 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 11 | Scheible, Andreas | 1991 | BA | TV Engen | 7,40 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 123 | Eißler, Benjamin | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 7,42 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 30 | Kramm, Msafiri | 1990 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 7,43 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 180 | Biersinger, Marco | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 21,98 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 371 | Waibel, David | 1990 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,18 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 240 | Söldner, Tim | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 24,81 | sec. | ||||||
258 | Zumegen, Clemens | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | disq. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 173 | Neth, Daniel | 1991 | WÜ | LG Teck | 23,06 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 123 | Eißler, Benjamin | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 23,09 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 329 | Schwab, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 24,74 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 254 | Bonnaire, Florian | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 22,57 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 436 | Schütz, Benjamin | 1990 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 23,51 | sec. | ||||||
125 | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | ab. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | 264 | Skalecki, Patrick | 1991 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 23,83 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 190 | Gütler, Daniel | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 24,78 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 58 | Wagner, Philipp | 1992 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 24,82 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | 135 | Korn, Alexander | 1990 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 23,51 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 22 | Schnepf, Michael | 1991 | BA | VfB Gaggenau | 23,86 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 12 | Scheu, Simon | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 23,88 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 57 | Ulmer, Marius | 1991 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 24,21 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | 55 | Kohl, Jan | 1993 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 24,12 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 261 | King, Kevin | 1991 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 24,55 | sec. | ||||||
438 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 1990 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | n.a. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
7. Zeitlauf |
1. | 170 | Krieger, Nico | 1991 | WÜ | LG Teck | 23,58 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 29 | Matzner, Sebastian | 1992 | BA | TV Konstanz | 23,78 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 193 | Jäckel, Jörg | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 25,03 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
8. Zeitlauf |
1. | 314 | Gann, Steffen | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,74 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 276 | Spang, Lukas | 1992 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 24,35 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 195 | Morgenstern, Christoph | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 24,37 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
9. Zeitlauf |
1. | 330 | Schäfer, Lorenz | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,74 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 169 | Fecher, Sven | 1991 | WÜ | LG Teck | 24,79 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 192 | Hitzelberger, Kevin | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 25,09 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
10. Zeitlauf |
1. | 277 | Sämann, Ludwig | 1991 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 23,85 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 363 | Faß, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 23,91 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 174 | Reichel, Steffen | 1990 | WÜ | LG Teck | 24,00 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
11. Zeitlauf |
1. | 316 | Heinz, Stefan | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,59 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 379 | Brendel, Leon | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 25,00 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 144 | Hahl, Moritz | 1990 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 25,03 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
12. Zeitlauf |
1. | 151 | Stark, Lukas | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 24,22 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 248 | Halwas, Maximilian | 1990 | WÜ | SV Oberderdingen | 24,99 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 136 | Landmesser, Simon | 1991 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 25,59 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 186 | Wagenhals, Tim | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 26,85 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 180 | Biersinger, Marco | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 21,98 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 371 | Waibel, David | 1990 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,18 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 254 | Bonnaire, Florian | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 22,57 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 173 | Neth, Daniel | 1991 | WÜ | LG Teck | 23,06 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 123 | Eißler, Benjamin | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 23,09 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 135 | Korn, Alexander | 1990 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 23,51 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 436 | Schütz, Benjamin | 1990 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 23,51 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 170 | Krieger, Nico | 1991 | WÜ | LG Teck | 23,58 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 316 | Heinz, Stefan | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,59 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 330 | Schäfer, Lorenz | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,74 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 314 | Gann, Steffen | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,74 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 29 | Matzner, Sebastian | 1992 | BA | TV Konstanz | 23,78 | sec. | ||||||
13. | 264 | Skalecki, Patrick | 1991 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 23,83 | sec. | ||||||
14. | 277 | Sämann, Ludwig | 1991 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 23,85 | sec. | ||||||
15. | 22 | Schnepf, Michael | 1991 | BA | VfB Gaggenau | 23,86 | sec. | ||||||
16. | 12 | Scheu, Simon | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 23,88 | sec. | ||||||
17. | 363 | Faß, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 23,91 | sec. | ||||||
18. | 174 | Reichel, Steffen | 1990 | WÜ | LG Teck | 24,00 | sec. | ||||||
19. | 55 | Kohl, Jan | 1993 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 24,12 | sec. | ||||||
20. | 57 | Ulmer, Marius | 1991 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 24,21 | sec. | ||||||
21. | 151 | Stark, Lukas | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 24,22 | sec. | ||||||
22. | 276 | Spang, Lukas | 1992 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 24,35 | sec. | ||||||
23. | 195 | Morgenstern, Christoph | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 24,37 | sec. | ||||||
24. | 261 | King, Kevin | 1991 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 24,55 | sec. | ||||||
25. | 329 | Schwab, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 24,74 | sec. | ||||||
26. | 190 | Gütler, Daniel | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 24,78 | sec. | ||||||
27. | 169 | Fecher, Sven | 1991 | WÜ | LG Teck | 24,79 | sec. | ||||||
28. | 240 | Söldner, Tim | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 24,81 | sec. | ||||||
29. | 58 | Wagner, Philipp | 1992 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 24,82 | sec. | ||||||
30. | 248 | Halwas, Maximilian | 1990 | WÜ | SV Oberderdingen | 24,99 | sec. | ||||||
31. | 379 | Brendel, Leon | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 25,00 | sec. | ||||||
32. | 144 | Hahl, Moritz | 1990 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 25,03 | sec. | ||||||
32. | 193 | Jäckel, Jörg | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 25,03 | sec. | ||||||
34. | 192 | Hitzelberger, Kevin | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 25,09 | sec. | ||||||
35. | 136 | Landmesser, Simon | 1991 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 25,59 | sec. | ||||||
36. | 186 | Wagenhals, Tim | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 26,85 | sec. | ||||||
258 | Zumegen, Clemens | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | disq. | ||||||||
125 | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | ab. | ||||||||
438 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 1990 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | n.a. |
400 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 392 | Peetz, Otto | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 53,57 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 48 | Strobel, Elias | 1991 | BA | TG Stockach | 53,97 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 248 | Halwas, Maximilian | 1990 | WÜ | SV Oberderdingen | 55,98 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 235 | Koch, Kai | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 58,41 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 80 | Kuntner, Markus | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 52,13 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 277 | Sämann, Ludwig | 1991 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 52,33 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 40 | Gabel, Martin | 1992 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 55,85 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 211 | Haller, Tom | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 52,53 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 2 | Rett, Simon | 1991 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 52,64 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 260 | Giese, Jonas | 1990 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 53,77 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 387 | Kirschner, David | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 61,66 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | 438 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 1990 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 51,62 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 241 | Weigele, Patrick | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 51,89 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 396 | Rief, Alexander | 1990 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 52,67 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 360 | Bauer, Steffen | 1990 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 57,64 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | 13 | Schüler, Björn | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 49,13 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 135 | Korn, Alexander | 1990 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 51,25 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 299 | Bader, Florian | 1991 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 52,06 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 416 | Blümle, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 57,53 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 13 | Schüler, Björn | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 49,13 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 135 | Korn, Alexander | 1990 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 51,25 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 438 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 1990 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 51,62 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 241 | Weigele, Patrick | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 51,89 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 299 | Bader, Florian | 1991 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 52,06 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 80 | Kuntner, Markus | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 52,13 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 277 | Sämann, Ludwig | 1991 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 52,33 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 211 | Haller, Tom | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 52,53 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 2 | Rett, Simon | 1991 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 52,64 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 396 | Rief, Alexander | 1990 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 52,67 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 392 | Peetz, Otto | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 53,57 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 260 | Giese, Jonas | 1990 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 53,77 | sec. | ||||||
13. | 48 | Strobel, Elias | 1991 | BA | TG Stockach | 53,97 | sec. | ||||||
14. | 40 | Gabel, Martin | 1992 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 55,85 | sec. | ||||||
15. | 248 | Halwas, Maximilian | 1990 | WÜ | SV Oberderdingen | 55,98 | sec. | ||||||
16. | 416 | Blümle, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 57,53 | sec. | ||||||
17. | 360 | Bauer, Steffen | 1990 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 57,64 | sec. | ||||||
18. | 235 | Koch, Kai | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 58,41 | sec. | ||||||
19. | 387 | Kirschner, David | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 61,66 | sec. |
800 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 212 | Heidrich, Fabian | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:06,39 | min. | ||||||
2. | 386 | Haumann, Eike | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 2:06,85 | min. | ||||||
3. | 390 | Müller, Lukas | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 2:08,10 | min. | ||||||
4. | 218 | Zoller, Nico | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:08,25 | min. | ||||||
5. | 263 | Schweikhardt, Felix | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 2:11,11 | min. | ||||||
6. | 73 | Notz, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Dettingen/Erms | 2:11,22 | min. |
800 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 109 | Sperlich, Martin | 1991 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 1:59,61 | min. | ||||||
2. | 388 | Krause, Max | 1990 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 2:02,96 | min. | ||||||
3. | 183 | Kowalczyk, Janosch | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 2:04,30 | min. | ||||||
4. | 313 | Franz, Erik | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:06,33 | min. | ||||||
5. | 48 | Strobel, Elias | 1991 | BA | TG Stockach | 2:09,28 | min. | ||||||
213 | Henz, Dieter | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ab. |
800 m m J A | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 109 | Sperlich, Martin | 1991 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 1:59,61 | min. | ||||||
2. | 388 | Krause, Max | 1990 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 2:02,96 | min. | ||||||
3. | 183 | Kowalczyk, Janosch | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 2:04,30 | min. | ||||||
4. | 313 | Franz, Erik | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:06,33 | min. | ||||||
5. | 212 | Heidrich, Fabian | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:06,39 | min. | ||||||
6. | 386 | Haumann, Eike | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 2:06,85 | min. | ||||||
7. | 390 | Müller, Lukas | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 2:08,10 | min. | ||||||
8. | 218 | Zoller, Nico | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:08,25 | min. | ||||||
9. | 48 | Strobel, Elias | 1991 | BA | TG Stockach | 2:09,28 | min. | ||||||
10. | 263 | Schweikhardt, Felix | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 2:11,11 | min. | ||||||
11. | 73 | Notz, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Dettingen/Erms | 2:11,22 | min. | ||||||
213 | Henz, Dieter | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ab. |
60 m Hürden m J A | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 102 | Merten, Nils | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 8,27 | sec. | ||||||||||||
2. | 33 | Schally, Yannick | 1991 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,65 | sec. | ||||||||||||
3. | 30 | Kramm, Msafiri | 1990 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 8,75 | sec. | ||||||||||||
4. | 12 | Scheu, Simon | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 8,89 | sec. | ||||||||||||
5. | 325 | Retzbach, Manuel | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,97 | sec. | ||||||||||||
6. | 379 | Brendel, Leon | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,04 | sec. |
Ausser Wertung |
1 | Domicz, Adam-Maria | 1966 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 8,92 | sec. |
Domicz - gehört der Klasse M40 an. | |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | TV Engen I | BA | 1:31,81 | min. |
13 Schüler, Björn 1990; 10 Ossola, David 1990 |
12 Scheu, Simon 1990; 6 Beinlinger, Philipp 1990 |
2. | TB Bad Cannstatt I | WÜ | 1:38,32 | min. |
96 Kuoam, Hervé 1975; 95 Bartel, Benjamin 1988 |
97 Obenaus, Christoph 1989; 98 Scheuber, Julius 1991 |
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V. I | WÜ | disq. |
371 Waibel, David 1990; 361 Berger, Fabian 1990 |
368 Neuendorf, Klaus 1990; 364 Haussmann, Oliver 1991 |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J A | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe Gemischter Wettbewer |
1. | TV Engen I | BA | 1:31,81 | min. |
13 Schüler, Björn 1990; 10 Ossola, David 1990 |
12 Scheu, Simon 1990; 6 Beinlinger, Philipp 1990 |
2. | TB Bad Cannstatt I | WÜ | 1:38,32 | min. |
96 Kuoam, Hervé 1975; 95 Bartel, Benjamin 1988 |
97 Obenaus, Christoph 1989; 98 Scheuber, Julius 1991 |
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V. I | WÜ | disq. |
371 Waibel, David 1990; 361 Berger, Fabian 1990 |
368 Neuendorf, Klaus 1990; 364 Haussmann, Oliver 1991 |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | TV Engen I | BA | 1:31,81 | min. |
13 Schüler, Björn 1990; 10 Ossola, David 1990 |
12 Scheu, Simon 1990; 6 Beinlinger, Philipp 1990 |
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V. I | WÜ | disq. |
371 Waibel, David 1990; 361 Berger, Fabian 1990 |
368 Neuendorf, Klaus 1990; 364 Haussmann, Oliver 1991 |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J A | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | TV Engen I | BA | 1:31,81 | min. |
13 Schüler, Björn 1990; 10 Ossola, David 1990 |
12 Scheu, Simon 1990; 6 Beinlinger, Philipp 1990 |
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V. I | WÜ | disq. |
371 Waibel, David 1990; 361 Berger, Fabian 1990 |
368 Neuendorf, Klaus 1990; 364 Haussmann, Oliver 1991 |
Hochsprung m J A | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 316 | Heinz, Stefan | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1,92 | m | ||||||
2. | 102 | Merten, Nils | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,88 | m | ||||||
3. | 139 | Oehl, Joachim | 1990 | WÜ | LG Glems | 1,88 | m | ||||||
4. | 163 | Rückle, Daniel | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,80 | m | ||||||
5. | 281 | Mayer, Sven | 1990 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 1,76 | m | ||||||
6. | 382 | Gräter, Sebastian | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 1,72 | m | ||||||
7. | 217 | Telahr, Niklas | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1,68 | m | ||||||
7. | 82 | Plischke, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,68 | m | ||||||
9. | 202 | Daiker, Stefan | 1992 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 1,64 | m |
160 | 164 | 168 | 172 | 176 | 180 | 184 | 188 | 192 | 196 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Heinz | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Merten | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||
3. | Oehl | - | - | o | o | xo | o | o | o | xxx | |||
4. | Rückle | - | - | - | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||
5. | Mayer | - | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
6. | Gräter | xo | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||
7. | Telahr | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
7. | Plischke | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
9. | Daiker | o | o | xxx |
Stabhochsprung m J A | 17.01.2009 |
Finale Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | 184 | Lohre, Leo | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 4,70 | m | ||||||||||||
2. | 210 | Fröhlich, Felix | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,10 | m | ||||||||||||
3. | 79 | Kerker, Tobias | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 4,10 | m | ||||||||||||
4. | 41 | Neurath, Hagen | 1990 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 3,70 | m | ||||||||||||
5. | 325 | Retzbach, Manuel | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3,50 | m | ||||||||||||
311 | Dingler, Marcel | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
179 | Beck, Marcus | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | n.a. |
Ausser Wertung |
399 | Schellhorn, Philipp | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 3,60 | m |
340 | 350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 | 400 | 410 | 420 | 430 | 440 | 450 | 460 | 470 | 480 | 490 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Lohre | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | - | xxx | ||
2. | Fröhlich | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xxx | |||||||||
3. | Kerker | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
4. | Neurath | - | - | xo | o | x | xxx | ||||||||||||
5. | Retzbach | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Schellhorn | xo | - | o | xxx |
Stabhochsprung m J A | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 184 | Lohre, Leo | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 4,70 | m | ||||||||||||
2. | 210 | Fröhlich, Felix | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,10 | m | ||||||||||||
3. | 79 | Kerker, Tobias | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 4,10 | m | ||||||||||||
4. | 41 | Neurath, Hagen | 1990 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 3,70 | m | ||||||||||||
5. | 325 | Retzbach, Manuel | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3,50 | m | ||||||||||||
311 | Dingler, Marcel | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
179 | Beck, Marcus | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | n.a. |
Ausser Wertung |
399 | Schellhorn, Philipp | 1986 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 3,60 | m |
340 | 350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 | 400 | 410 | 420 | 430 | 440 | 450 | 460 | 470 | 480 | 490 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Lohre | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | - | xxx | ||
2. | Fröhlich | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xxx | |||||||||
3. | Kerker | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
4. | Neurath | - | - | xo | o | x | xxx | ||||||||||||
5. | Retzbach | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Schellhorn | xo | - | o | xxx |
Weitsprung m J A | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 197 | Noller, Hannes | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 7,47 | m |
6,57 | 6,94 | 7,06 | 7,15 | 7,47 | x |
2. | 10 | Ossola, David | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 6,87 | m |
6,75 | 6,67 | 6,69 | 6,63 | x | 6,87 |
3. | 230 | Wetzel, Jonas | 1991 | WÜ | SV Neckarsulm | 6,80 | m |
6,65 | x | 6,57 | 6,80 | x | x |
4. | 441 | Stumpp, Patrick | 1990 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 6,64 | m |
x | 6,46 | 6,33 | 6,64 | x | 6,61 |
5. | 316 | Heinz, Stefan | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 6,60 | m |
x | 6,45 | x | 6,47 | 6,60 | x |
6. | 11 | Scheible, Andreas | 1991 | BA | TV Engen | 6,55 | m |
x | 6,47 | x | x | x | 6,55 |
7. | 280 | Gaedicke, Niko | 1991 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 6,36 | m |
x | 6,25 | 6,30 | 6,34 | 6,02 | 6,36 |
8. | 215 | Katakopoulos, Patrick | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 6,19 | m |
6,19 | 5,78 | 5,97 | 5,89 | 6,19 | 6,13 |
9. | 210 | Fröhlich, Felix | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 5,91 | m |
5,65 | 5,86 | 5,91 |
10. | 160 | Eckhardt, Julian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5,91 | m |
5,91 | 5,77 | 5,63 |
11. | 6 | Beinlinger, Philipp | 1990 | BA | TV Engen | 5,89 | m |
x | 5,89 | x |
12. | 190 | Gütler, Daniel | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 5,71 | m |
5,39 | 5,71 | 5,70 |
13. | 217 | Telahr, Niklas | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 5,65 | m |
5,65 | 5,64 | 5,41 |
14. | 192 | Hitzelberger, Kevin | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 5,62 | m |
5,54 | x | 5,62 |
15. | 244 | Schwindhammer, Kevin | 1990 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 5,43 | m |
5,43 | 5,25 | 5,40 |
16. | 258 | Zumegen, Clemens | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 5,36 | m |
5,24 | x | 5,36 |
17. | 142 | Felger, Philipp | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 5,01 | m |
x | x | 5,01 |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 199 | Schupp, Christoph | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 16,85 | m |
15,36 | x | 16,85 | x | x | x |
2. | 198 | Schlüter, Christian | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 16,28 | m |
16,16 | 15,93 | 16,28 | 16,05 | x | 15,93 |
3. | 246 | Salzer, Michael | 1991 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 15,81 | m |
15,39 | 15,57 | x | 15,81 | x | x |
4. | 247 | Wrobel, David | 1991 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 15,17 | m |
15,05 | 14,85 | 15,17 | 14,95 | x | x |
5. | 362 | Dohn, Matthias | 1991 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 15,03 | m |
x | x | 13,45 | 15,03 | x | x |
6. | 256 | Schnitzer, Johannes | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 13,84 | m |
12,70 | 13,47 | x | 13,84 | 13,30 | 13,53 |
7. | 102 | Merten, Nils | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,73 | m |
13,34 | 12,67 | 13,73 | 12,98 | - | - |
8. | 142 | Felger, Philipp | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 13,12 | m |
x | 12,95 | 11,96 | 12,35 | 13,12 | x |
9. | 160 | Eckhardt, Julian | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 11,07 | m |
10,74 | 10,63 | 11,07 |
10. | 244 | Schwindhammer, Kevin | 1990 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 11,03 | m |
10,72 | 11,03 | 10,22 |
11. | 282 | Staib, Steffen | 1990 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 10,44 | m |
x | 10,44 | x |
12. | 379 | Brendel, Leon | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 10,40 | m |
9,68 | 10,37 | 10,40 |
13. | 281 | Mayer, Sven | 1990 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 10,23 | m |
9,78 | 10,23 | 9,48 |
60 m m J B | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 259 | Bild, Alexander | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,52 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 307 | Berger, Moritz | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,57 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 125 | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 7,68 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 106 | Sonntag, Markus | 1993 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 7,78 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 276 | Spang, Lukas | 1992 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 7,80 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 82 | Plischke, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,95 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 382 | Gräter, Sebastian | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 7,96 | sec. | ||||||
363 | Faß, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | disq. |
60 m m J B | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 363 | Faß, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,40 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 307 | Berger, Moritz | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,55 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 259 | Bild, Alexander | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 7,56 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 82 | Plischke, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,90 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 382 | Gräter, Sebastian | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 7,90 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 105 | Haug, Raphael | 1992 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 8,02 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 124 | Eißler, Daniel | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 8,26 | sec. |
60 m m J B | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 125 | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 7,60 | sec. | q | ||||||
2. | 106 | Sonntag, Markus | 1993 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 7,72 | sec. | q | ||||||
3. | 276 | Spang, Lukas | 1992 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 7,74 | sec. | q | ||||||
4. | 186 | Wagenhals, Tim | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 7,99 | sec. | |||||||
5. | 317 | Hollinger, Matthias | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,62 | sec. |
Ausser Wertung |
132 | Methee, Muangsiri | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Heilbronn | 8,34 | sec. |
60 m Hürden m J B | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 82 | Plischke, Dominik | 1993 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 9,41 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 382 | Gräter, Sebastian | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,84 | sec. |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J B | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | Sportvg Feuerbach I | WÜ | 1:47,05 | min. |
356 Haecker, Jan 1992; 355 Baumstark, Sven 1993 |
358 Simon, Konstantin 1994; 357 Schorer, Fabian 1993 |
2. | SV Nufringen I | WÜ | 1:52,39 | min. |
302 Hehr, Isabelle 1990; 301 Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie 1993 |
303 Hehr, Jennifer 1990; 304 Süsser, Celine 1992 |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J B | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe Gemischter Wettbewer |
1. | Sportvg Feuerbach I | WÜ | 1:47,05 | min. |
356 Haecker, Jan 1992; 355 Baumstark, Sven 1993 |
358 Simon, Konstantin 1994; 357 Schorer, Fabian 1993 |
2. | SV Nufringen I | WÜ | 1:52,39 | min. |
302 Hehr, Isabelle 1990; 301 Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie 1993 |
303 Hehr, Jennifer 1990; 304 Süsser, Celine 1992 |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J B | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Sportvg Feuerbach I | WÜ | 1:47,05 | min. |
356 Haecker, Jan 1992; 355 Baumstark, Sven 1993 |
358 Simon, Konstantin 1994; 357 Schorer, Fabian 1993 |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J B | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Sportvg Feuerbach I | WÜ | 1:47,05 | min. |
356 Haecker, Jan 1992; 355 Baumstark, Sven 1993 |
358 Simon, Konstantin 1994; 357 Schorer, Fabian 1993 |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 72 | Linder, Manuel | 1992 | WÜ | LG Dettingen/Erms | 15,12 | m |
14,39 | x | 13,82 | 13,07 | 15,12 | x |
2. | 162 | Jakob, Sven | 1992 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 13,63 | m |
11,99 | 12,83 | x | x | x | 13,63 |
3. | 116 | Bächle, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 13,17 | m |
12,17 | 10,35 | 13,17 | 13,10 | 12,60 | 12,70 |
4. | 106 | Sonntag, Markus | 1993 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 11,27 | m |
10,73 | 11,27 | 10,51 | 10,49 | 10,57 | 10,59 |
5. | 182 | Efthimiadis, Konstantinos | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 11,15 | m |
8,73 | 8,36 | 9,40 | 10,39 | 11,15 | 10,95 |
6. | 105 | Haug, Raphael | 1992 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 10,51 | m |
7,56 | 9,26 | 9,49 | x | 10,51 | x |
7. | 307 | Berger, Moritz | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,96 | m |
8,13 | 8,88 | 8,96 | 7,91 | 8,60 | 8,72 |
8. | 317 | Hollinger, Matthias | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,69 | m |
7,60 | 7,51 | 7,69 | 7,51 | 6,33 | 7,12 |
60 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 375 | Hummel, Anke | 1986 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,56 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 21 | Steidle, Tatjana | 1986 | BA | USC Freiburg | 7,61 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 377 | Wackershauser, Anja | 1988 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,65 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 431 | Yelbi, Laurie Anne | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT Strasbourg | 7,70 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 104 | Schulz, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 7,81 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 27 | Moll, Cornelia | 1982 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 7,92 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 15 | Früh, Verena | 1989 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 8,00 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 373 | Eberlein, Bianca | 1986 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,02 | sec. |
60 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 375 | Hummel, Anke | 1986 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,54 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 21 | Steidle, Tatjana | 1986 | BA | USC Freiburg | 7,63 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 377 | Wackershauser, Anja | 1988 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,65 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 104 | Schulz, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 7,74 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 431 | Yelbi, Laurie Anne | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT Strasbourg | 7,78 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 373 | Eberlein, Bianca | 1986 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,01 | sec. | q | |||||
7. | 27 | Moll, Cornelia | 1982 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 8,03 | sec. | q | |||||
8. | 177 | Kantz, Steffi | 1984 | WÜ | LG Teck | 8,70 | sec. |
60 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 15 | Früh, Verena | 1989 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 7,94 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 28 | Schmütz, Jessica | 1985 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 8,06 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 372 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 8,27 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 411 | Wintermeyer, Elke | 1987 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,29 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 408 | Pfaff, Katja | 1980 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,37 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 278 | Conrad, Anja | 1989 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 8,57 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 176 | Fallscheer, Simone | 1983 | WÜ | LG Teck | 8,91 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 45 | Wessel, Katja | 1968 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 9,17 | sec. |
200 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 375 | Hummel, Anke | 1986 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 24,23 | sec. | ||||||
1. | 377 | Wackershauser, Anja | 1988 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 24,23 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 425 | Drentel, Marie | 1986 | FRA | Pays de Colmar Athletisme | 28,72 | sec. |
200 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 19 | Fleig, Angela | 1986 | BA | USC Freiburg | 25,48 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 414 | Lepple, Katja | 1988 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 26,19 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 445 | Walker, Michaela | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 29,44 | sec. |
200 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 27 | Moll, Cornelia | 1982 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 25,01 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 344 | Lindenmayer, Sabrina | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 25,94 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 67 | Pawlowsky, Eva | 1984 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 27,45 | sec. |
200 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | 431 | Yelbi, Laurie Anne | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT Strasbourg | 25,12 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 373 | Eberlein, Bianca | 1986 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 26,06 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 242 | Häfner, Sarah | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 27,73 | sec. |
200 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | 372 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 27,59 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 411 | Wintermeyer, Elke | 1987 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 27,71 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 177 | Kantz, Steffi | 1984 | WÜ | LG Teck | 29,48 | sec. |
200 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | 28 | Schmütz, Jessica | 1985 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 26,47 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 26 | Engelsdorfer, Heidrun | 1979 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 26,66 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 45 | Wessel, Katja | 1968 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 30,86 | sec. |
200 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 377 | Wackershauser, Anja | 1988 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 24,23 | sec. | ||||||
1. | 375 | Hummel, Anke | 1986 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 24,23 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 27 | Moll, Cornelia | 1982 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 25,01 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 431 | Yelbi, Laurie Anne | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT Strasbourg | 25,12 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 19 | Fleig, Angela | 1986 | BA | USC Freiburg | 25,48 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 344 | Lindenmayer, Sabrina | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 25,94 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 373 | Eberlein, Bianca | 1986 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 26,06 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 414 | Lepple, Katja | 1988 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 26,19 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 28 | Schmütz, Jessica | 1985 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 26,47 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 26 | Engelsdorfer, Heidrun | 1979 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 26,66 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 67 | Pawlowsky, Eva | 1984 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 27,45 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 372 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 27,59 | sec. | ||||||
13. | 411 | Wintermeyer, Elke | 1987 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 27,71 | sec. | ||||||
14. | 242 | Häfner, Sarah | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms | 27,73 | sec. | ||||||
15. | 425 | Drentel, Marie | 1986 | FRA | Pays de Colmar Athletisme | 28,72 | sec. | ||||||
16. | 445 | Walker, Michaela | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 29,44 | sec. | ||||||
17. | 177 | Kantz, Steffi | 1984 | WÜ | LG Teck | 29,48 | sec. | ||||||
18. | 45 | Wessel, Katja | 1968 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 30,86 | sec. |
400 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | 347 | Rieck, Katja | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 58,88 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 89 | Saur, Lea | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 63,64 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 446 | Thieß, Rebekka | 1992 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 66,87 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 445 | Walker, Michaela | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 67,48 | sec. |
400 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | 300 | Beerlage, Astrid | 1991 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 58,56 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 426 | Taurel, Judith | 1988 | FRA | Pays de Colmar Athletisme | 59,39 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 187 | Lingelbach, Lara | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 62,37 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 419 | Paprotta, Susanne | 1988 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 65,09 | sec. |
400 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe Gemischter Wettbewer |
1. | 300 | Beerlage, Astrid | 1991 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 58,56 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 347 | Rieck, Katja | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 58,88 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 426 | Taurel, Judith | 1988 | FRA | Pays de Colmar Athletisme | 59,39 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 187 | Lingelbach, Lara | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 62,37 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 89 | Saur, Lea | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 63,64 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 419 | Paprotta, Susanne | 1988 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 65,09 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 446 | Thieß, Rebekka | 1992 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 66,87 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 445 | Walker, Michaela | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 67,48 | sec. |
400 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 347 | Rieck, Katja | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 58,88 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 445 | Walker, Michaela | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 67,48 | sec. |
400 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 426 | Taurel, Judith | 1988 | FRA | Pays de Colmar Athletisme | 59,39 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 419 | Paprotta, Susanne | 1988 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 65,09 | sec. |
400 m Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 347 | Rieck, Katja | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 58,88 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 426 | Taurel, Judith | 1988 | FRA | Pays de Colmar Athletisme | 59,39 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 419 | Paprotta, Susanne | 1988 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 65,09 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 445 | Walker, Michaela | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 67,48 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 344 | Lindenmayer, Sabrina | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,71 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 67 | Pawlowsky, Eva | 1984 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 8,80 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 157 | Marten, Bianca | 1989 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,91 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 245 | Hammann, Sabine | 1987 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 9,60 | sec. |
Hochsprung Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 447 | Scherer, Annabella | 1984 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 1,76 | m | ||||||
2. | 153 | Kalsi, Jasmin | 1989 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 1,76 | m | ||||||
3. | 39 | Wentz, Rabea | 1989 | BA | LG Offenburg | 1,60 | m |
140 | 144 | 148 | 152 | 156 | 160 | 164 | 168 | 172 | 176 | 180 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Scherer | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Kalsi | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | o | xxo | xxx | ||
3. | Wentz | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 409 | Tietze, Nicola | 1985 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 3,70 | m | ||||||
2. | 342 | Hasler, Kathrin | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3,60 | m | ||||||
88 | Morhard, Miriam | 1985 | WÜ | LG Staufen | o.g.V. | ||||||||
207 | Glöckler, Katharina | 1986 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | o.g.V. |
290 | 300 | 310 | 320 | 330 | 340 | 350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Tietze | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xo | xo | xxx | ||
2. | Hasler | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xxx | |||
Morhard | - | xxx | |||||||||||
Glöckler | - | xxx |
Weitsprung Frauen | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 104 | Schulz, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,82 | m |
x | 5,59 | 5,49 | 5,49 | 5,82 | 5,33 |
2. | 134 | Franke, Katharina | 1984 | WÜ | TSG Heilbronn | 5,75 | m |
x | 5,54 | 5,31 | 5,47 | 5,43 | 5,75 |
3. | 157 | Marten, Bianca | 1989 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 5,65 | m |
3,71 | 5,45 | x | 5,65 | x | 5,59 |
4. | 245 | Hammann, Sabine | 1987 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 5,21 | m |
5,13 | 5,18 | 5,11 | 5,14 | 5,21 | 5,17 |
5. | 409 | Tietze, Nicola | 1985 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 5,13 | m |
5,05 | 4,21 | 5,13 | x | - | - |
6. | 39 | Wentz, Rabea | 1989 | BA | LG Offenburg | 5,00 | m |
4,86 | x | 4,56 | x | 5,00 | 4,89 |
7. | 353 | Wohlbold, Carmen | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,96 | m |
4,65 | 4,71 | 4,96 | 4,74 | 4,85 | 4,78 |
8. | 207 | Glöckler, Katharina | 1986 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 4,82 | m |
4,68 | x | 4,82 | x | 4,58 | 4,63 |
9. | 419 | Paprotta, Susanne | 1988 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 4,52 | m |
4,52 | 4,28 | - | - | - | - |
10. | 205 | Faigle, Kerstin | 1989 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 4,48 | m |
4,34 | 4,39 | 4,48 |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 432 | Egli, Claudia | 1975 | SUI | LG Küsnacht Erlenbach | 14,39 | m |
13,76 | 14,35 | 14,39 | x | 11,90 | 14,03 |
2. | 376 | Ruess, Christiane | 1989 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,97 | m |
13,54 | 13,94 | x | 13,97 | x | 13,73 |
3. | 26 | Engelsdorfer, Heidrun | 1979 | BA | LG Karlsruhe | 11,56 | m |
11,32 | 10,31 | 11,56 | 11,17 | 11,54 | 10,96 |
4. | 74 | Mast, Sandra | 1986 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 10,56 | m |
10,56 | x | 10,04 | x | 10,36 | 10,51 |
5. | 39 | Wentz, Rabea | 1989 | BA | LG Offenburg | 10,22 | m |
9,83 | 9,81 | x | x | 10,07 | 10,22 |
6. | 443 | Lebherz, Steffi | 1989 | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 8,09 | m |
7,61 | 8,09 | 7,88 | 7,47 | 7,73 | 7,67 |
60 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 52 | Hehl, Miriam | 1991 | BA | TV Wehr | 7,64 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 351 | Steinkamp, Lisa | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,67 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 155 | Kupprion, Denise | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,83 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 165 | Herzog, Olivia | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 8,01 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 341 | Hablitzel, Sophia | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,01 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 121 | Bork, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 8,06 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 220 | Ferenz, Daniela | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,10 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 87 | Kitzenmaier, Alexandra | 1991 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,21 | sec. |
60 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 341 | Hablitzel, Sophia | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,88 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 121 | Bork, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 8,11 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 87 | Kitzenmaier, Alexandra | 1991 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,16 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 220 | Ferenz, Daniela | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,17 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 302 | Hehr, Isabelle | 1990 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 8,22 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 252 | Kallenbach, Jana | 1990 | WÜ | SV Oberderdingen | 8,33 | sec. | ||||||
285 | Achberger, Jacqueline | 1990 | WÜ | SV Rot Stuttgart | n.a. |
60 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 351 | Steinkamp, Lisa | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,79 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 269 | Keller, Jasmin | 1990 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 8,32 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 89 | Saur, Lea | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,45 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 221 | Gellert, Jaqueline | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,59 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 188 | Nebenführ, Kira | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 8,62 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 293 | Müller, Barbara | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 8,71 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 305 | Wolfer, Alexandra | 1990 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 8,77 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 63 | Hornung, Christiane | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 8,92 | sec. |
60 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 165 | Herzog, Olivia | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 8,11 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 303 | Hehr, Jennifer | 1990 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 8,30 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 412 | Deschle, Lisa | 1991 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,38 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 90 | Schurr, Franziska | 1991 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,41 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 222 | Gerhäusser, Karin | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,41 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 415 | Ruf, Fiona | 1991 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,45 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 296 | Frank, Anna | 1990 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 8,86 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 62 | Buchmüller, Franziska | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 8,94 | sec. |
60 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 52 | Hehl, Miriam | 1991 | BA | TV Wehr | 7,73 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 155 | Kupprion, Denise | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,95 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 413 | Freitag, Vera | 1991 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8,22 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 343 | Keck, Maren | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,48 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 219 | Bruhn, Meike | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,57 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 298 | Moser, Tania | 1990 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 8,71 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 86 | Blumenstock, Isabell | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 8,74 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 287 | Scheffel, Tanja | 1991 | WÜ | SV Rot Stuttgart | 9,43 | sec. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 121 | Bork, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 25,12 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 220 | Ferenz, Daniela | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 25,58 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 337 | Baumann, Ina | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 25,97 | sec. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 122 | Bork, Nadja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 25,86 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 250 | Heiß, Jana | 1990 | WÜ | SV Oberderdingen | 27,10 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 418 | Paprotta, Simone | 1992 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 27,82 | sec. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 412 | Deschle, Lisa | 1991 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 26,88 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 252 | Kallenbach, Jana | 1990 | WÜ | SV Oberderdingen | 27,17 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 446 | Thieß, Rebekka | 1992 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 29,74 | sec. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | 221 | Gellert, Jaqueline | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 27,03 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 270 | Luczak, Annika | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 28,80 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 225 | Reustle, Katharina | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 29,01 | sec. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | 413 | Freitag, Vera | 1991 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 26,22 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 302 | Hehr, Isabelle | 1990 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 26,91 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 100 | Bihrer, Isabelle | 1991 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 27,71 | sec. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | 303 | Hehr, Jennifer | 1990 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 27,09 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 269 | Keller, Jasmin | 1990 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 27,19 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 305 | Wolfer, Alexandra | 1990 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 29,62 | sec. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
7. Zeitlauf |
1. | 219 | Bruhn, Meike | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 27,09 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 301 | Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie | 1993 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 29,68 | sec. | ||||||
348 | Saffert, Josephine | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ab. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
8. Zeitlauf |
1. | 103 | Merten, Berit | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 27,30 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 335 | Ballreich, Jennifer | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 28,34 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 298 | Moser, Tania | 1990 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 29,10 | sec. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
9. Zeitlauf |
1. | 43 | Backheuer, Lara | 1990 | BA | LC Pforzheim | 28,53 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 14 | Binder, Meike | 1993 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 29,58 | sec. |
Ausser Wertung |
271 | Necker, Alina | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 30,80 | sec. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
10. Zeitlauf |
1. | 268 | Dieter, Samira | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 29,69 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 304 | Süsser, Celine | 1992 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 29,83 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 349 | Schmid, Karen | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 30,59 | sec. | ||||||
350 | Schmidt, Maike | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ab. |
200 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 121 | Bork, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 25,12 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 220 | Ferenz, Daniela | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 25,58 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 122 | Bork, Nadja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 25,86 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 337 | Baumann, Ina | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 25,97 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 413 | Freitag, Vera | 1991 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 26,22 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 412 | Deschle, Lisa | 1991 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 26,88 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 302 | Hehr, Isabelle | 1990 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 26,91 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 221 | Gellert, Jaqueline | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 27,03 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 219 | Bruhn, Meike | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 27,09 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 303 | Hehr, Jennifer | 1990 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 27,09 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 250 | Heiß, Jana | 1990 | WÜ | SV Oberderdingen | 27,10 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 252 | Kallenbach, Jana | 1990 | WÜ | SV Oberderdingen | 27,17 | sec. | ||||||
13. | 269 | Keller, Jasmin | 1990 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 27,19 | sec. | ||||||
14. | 103 | Merten, Berit | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 27,30 | sec. | ||||||
15. | 100 | Bihrer, Isabelle | 1991 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 27,71 | sec. | ||||||
16. | 418 | Paprotta, Simone | 1992 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 27,82 | sec. | ||||||
17. | 335 | Ballreich, Jennifer | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 28,34 | sec. | ||||||
18. | 43 | Backheuer, Lara | 1990 | BA | LC Pforzheim | 28,53 | sec. | ||||||
19. | 270 | Luczak, Annika | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 28,80 | sec. | ||||||
20. | 225 | Reustle, Katharina | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 29,01 | sec. | ||||||
21. | 298 | Moser, Tania | 1990 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 29,10 | sec. | ||||||
22. | 14 | Binder, Meike | 1993 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 29,58 | sec. | ||||||
23. | 305 | Wolfer, Alexandra | 1990 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 29,62 | sec. | ||||||
24. | 301 | Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie | 1993 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 29,68 | sec. | ||||||
25. | 268 | Dieter, Samira | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 29,69 | sec. | ||||||
26. | 446 | Thieß, Rebekka | 1992 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 29,74 | sec. | ||||||
27. | 304 | Süsser, Celine | 1992 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 29,83 | sec. | ||||||
28. | 349 | Schmid, Karen | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 30,59 | sec. | ||||||
350 | Schmidt, Maike | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ab. | ||||||||
348 | Saffert, Josephine | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ab. |
Ausser Wertung |
271 | Necker, Alina | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 30,80 | sec. |
400 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 89 | Saur, Lea | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 63,64 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 446 | Thieß, Rebekka | 1992 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 66,87 | sec. |
400 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 300 | Beerlage, Astrid | 1991 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 58,56 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 187 | Lingelbach, Lara | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 62,37 | sec. |
400 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 300 | Beerlage, Astrid | 1991 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 58,56 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 187 | Lingelbach, Lara | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 62,37 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 89 | Saur, Lea | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 63,64 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 446 | Thieß, Rebekka | 1992 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 66,87 | sec. |
800 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 91 | Sickinger, Svenja | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 2:21,75 | min. | ||||||
2. | 60 | Ulmer, Katja | 1993 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 2:25,02 | min. | ||||||
3. | 111 | Willuweit, Nadine | 1991 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 2:30,25 | min. | ||||||
4. | 101 | Mayer, Katrin | 1992 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 2:34,10 | min. |
Ausser Wertung |
61 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 2:17,90 | min. |
800 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 44 | Seimetz, Elisa | 1990 | BA | LC Pforzheim | 2:26,85 | min. | ||||||
2. | 226 | Seyb, Justine | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:35,61 | min. | ||||||
3. | 189 | Trinkner, Annika | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 2:41,03 | min. | ||||||
4. | 336 | Balzer, Katharina | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:46,00 | min. |
800 m w J A | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 91 | Sickinger, Svenja | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 2:21,75 | min. | ||||||
2. | 60 | Ulmer, Katja | 1993 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 2:25,02 | min. | ||||||
3. | 44 | Seimetz, Elisa | 1990 | BA | LC Pforzheim | 2:26,85 | min. | ||||||
4. | 111 | Willuweit, Nadine | 1991 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 2:30,25 | min. | ||||||
5. | 101 | Mayer, Katrin | 1992 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 2:34,10 | min. | ||||||
6. | 226 | Seyb, Justine | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:35,61 | min. | ||||||
7. | 189 | Trinkner, Annika | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Eltingen | 2:41,03 | min. | ||||||
8. | 336 | Balzer, Katharina | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:46,00 | min. |
Ausser Wertung |
61 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 2:17,90 | min. |
60 m Hürden w J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 52 | Hehl, Miriam | 1991 | BA | TV Wehr | 8,67 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 337 | Baumann, Ina | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,68 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 159 | Strogies, Eva | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,90 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 155 | Kupprion, Denise | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,91 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 403 | Baur, Eva | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,08 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 87 | Kitzenmaier, Alexandra | 1991 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 9,42 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 221 | Gellert, Jaqueline | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,62 | sec. | ||||||
110 | Schuster, Alisa | 1991 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | aufg. |
60 m Hürden w J A | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 165 | Herzog, Olivia | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 8,88 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 3 | Schuhmacher, Thea | 1990 | BA | LV Biet | 9,92 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 404 | Coenning, Corinna | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 10,28 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 90 | Schurr, Franziska | 1991 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 10,29 | sec. |
60 m Hürden w J A | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 52 | Hehl, Miriam | 1991 | BA | TV Wehr | 8,67 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 337 | Baumann, Ina | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,68 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 165 | Herzog, Olivia | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 8,88 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 159 | Strogies, Eva | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,90 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 155 | Kupprion, Denise | 1991 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,91 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 403 | Baur, Eva | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,08 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 87 | Kitzenmaier, Alexandra | 1991 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 9,42 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 221 | Gellert, Jaqueline | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,62 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 3 | Schuhmacher, Thea | 1990 | BA | LV Biet | 9,92 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 404 | Coenning, Corinna | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 10,28 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 90 | Schurr, Franziska | 1991 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 10,29 | sec. | ||||||
110 | Schuster, Alisa | 1991 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | aufg. |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J A | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | SV Nufringen I | WÜ | 1:52,39 | min. |
302 Hehr, Isabelle 1990; 301 Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie 1993 |
303 Hehr, Jennifer 1990; 304 Süsser, Celine 1992 |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J A | 17.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | SV Nufringen I | WÜ | 1:52,39 | min. |
302 Hehr, Isabelle 1990; 301 Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie 1993 |
303 Hehr, Jennifer 1990; 304 Süsser, Celine 1992 |
Hochsprung w J A | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 92 | Pitan, Ramona | 1993 | WÜ | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | 1,56 | m | ||||||
2. | 403 | Baur, Eva | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 1,52 | m | ||||||
3. | 410 | Tobis, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 1,48 | m | ||||||
4. | 63 | Hornung, Christiane | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 1,48 | m | ||||||
4. | 406 | Liggesmeyer, Leonie | 1992 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 1,48 | m | ||||||
6. | 204 | Duric, Alexandra | 1992 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 1,48 | m | ||||||
7. | 23 | Skoruppa, Isabelle | 1991 | BA | VfB Gaggenau | 1,44 | m | ||||||
8. | 404 | Coenning, Corinna | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 1,40 | m | ||||||
9. | 339 | Drechsel, Saskia | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1,40 | m | ||||||
158 | Ondracek, Irma | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | o.g.V. |
140 | 144 | 148 | 152 | 156 | 160 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Pitan | - | - | - | xxo | o | xxx | ||
2. | Baur | - | o | o | xo | xxx | |||
3. | Tobis | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
4. | Hornung | xo | xo | o | xxx | ||||
4. | Liggesmeyer | xxo | o | o | xxx | ||||
6. | Duric | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||
7. | Skoruppa | o | xxo | xxx | |||||
8. | Coenning | o | xxx | ||||||
9. | Drechsel | xo | xxx | ||||||
Ondracek | xxx |
Stabhochsprung w J A | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 114 | Schultze, Martina | 1990 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 3,90 | m | ||||||
2. | 167 | Von Eynatten, Victoria | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 3,80 | m | ||||||
3. | 201 | Kraft, Joana | 1991 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 3,80 | m | ||||||
222 | Gerhäusser, Karin | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | o.g.V. |
350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 | 405 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Schultze | - | - | o | - | o | xxx | ||
2. | Von Eynatten | - | - | - | xo | xxx | |||
3. | Kraft | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||
Gerhäusser | xxx |
Weitsprung w J A | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 351 | Steinkamp, Lisa | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 6,00 | m |
x | 5,83 | 5,74 | 5,84 | 6,00 | 5,97 |
2. | 110 | Schuster, Alisa | 1991 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 5,73 | m |
5,73 | 5,54 | 5,47 | 5,64 | 5,53 | 5,55 |
3. | 122 | Bork, Nadja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 5,67 | m |
5,67 | 5,46 | 5,49 | 5,57 | 5,38 | 5,40 |
4. | 87 | Kitzenmaier, Alexandra | 1991 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,42 | m |
x | 5,24 | 5,13 | 5,30 | 5,42 | 5,41 |
5. | 294 | Sterzing, Elina | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 5,34 | m |
4,99 | 5,34 | x |
6. | 222 | Gerhäusser, Karin | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 5,18 | m |
5,09 | 4,44 | x | 4,95 | x | 5,18 |
7. | 100 | Bihrer, Isabelle | 1991 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 5,06 | m |
4,50 | 4,96 | x | x | x | 5,06 |
8. | 4 | Vogel, Isabelle | 1990 | BA | LV Biet | 4,96 | m |
4,72 | 4,08 | 4,96 | x | 4,96 | x |
9. | 404 | Coenning, Corinna | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 4,96 | m |
4,96 | 3,56 | x |
10. | 343 | Keck, Maren | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,91 | m |
4,30 | 4,66 | 4,91 |
11. | 252 | Kallenbach, Jana | 1990 | WÜ | SV Oberderdingen | 4,89 | m |
3,84 | 4,71 | 4,89 |
12. | 407 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 4,87 | m |
4,68 | 4,82 | 4,87 |
13. | 418 | Paprotta, Simone | 1992 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 4,85 | m |
4,84 | 4,62 | 4,85 |
14. | 103 | Merten, Berit | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4,82 | m |
4,82 | 4,42 | 4,79 |
16. | 225 | Reustle, Katharina | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,73 | m |
4,73 | x | x |
17. | 292 | Döttling, Marina | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 4,70 | m |
4,70 | 4,40 | 4,58 |
18. | 415 | Ruf, Fiona | 1991 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,62 | m |
4,62 | 4,41 | 4,31 |
19. | 203 | Daiker, Tanja | 1990 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 4,45 | m |
4,45 | 4,24 | 4,29 |
20. | 99 | Bartel, Friederike | 1990 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 4,44 | m |
4,11 | 4,34 | 4,44 |
21. | 208 | Rieber, Sabine | 1990 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 4,43 | m |
4,43 | 4,36 | - |
22. | 204 | Duric, Alexandra | 1992 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 4,12 | m |
4,12 | 2,84 | 3,40 |
23. | 62 | Buchmüller, Franziska | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 3,98 | m |
3,98 | 3,81 | 3,48 |
24. | 350 | Schmidt, Maike | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3,46 | m |
3,46 | x | x |
Ausser Wertung |
17 | Vater, Nikola | 1994 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 4,97 | m |
4,87 | x | 4,97 | 4,75 | 4,82 | 4,77 |
18 | Weber, Sophia | 1994 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 4,74 | m |
4,53 | 4,43 | 4,25 | 4,68 | 4,41 | 4,74 |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 115 | Urbaniak, Lena | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 14,80 | m |
13,57 | 14,48 | 14,80 | x | x | 14,59 |
2. | 444 | Päusch, Mona Maria | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,37 | m |
x | 11,02 | 11,27 | x | 11,37 | 10,77 |
3. | 94 | Hauschild, Sarah | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Holzelfingen | 11,28 | m |
10,70 | 11,28 | x | 10,39 | 10,87 | x |
4. | 403 | Baur, Eva | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 10,22 | m |
10,22 | 9,73 | 9,99 | 9,66 | 9,91 | 10,21 |
5. | 224 | Jahn, Liesett | 1991 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,73 | m |
x | x | x | 9,73 | 8,52 | x |
6. | 208 | Rieber, Sabine | 1990 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 9,51 | m |
9,04 | 9,24 | 9,23 | 8,96 | 9,11 | 9,51 |
7. | 405 | Fischer, Katja | 1991 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,90 | m |
8,90 | 8,54 | 8,08 | 8,90 | 8,51 | x |
8. | 99 | Bartel, Friederike | 1990 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 7,25 | m |
7,25 | 7,21 | - | - | - | - |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 294 | Sterzing, Elina | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 8,09 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 291 | Au, von, Sabrina | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 8,22 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 267 | Armbruster, Carolin | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 8,32 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 64 | Moro, Jenny | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 8,33 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 103 | Merten, Berit | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 8,34 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 127 | Simon, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 8,34 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 17 | Vater, Nikola | 1994 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 8,55 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 274 | Werner, Joline | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 8,73 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2009 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 64 | Moro, Jenny | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 8,35 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 274 | Werner, Joline | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 8,37 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 272 | Neff, Vanessa | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 8,54 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 206 | Geiser, Julia | 1992 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 8,62 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 18 | Weber, Sophia | 1994 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 8,64 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 335 | Ballreich, Jennifer | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,88 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 14 | Binder, Meike | 1993 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 8,97 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 336 | Balzer, Katharina | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,98 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2009 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 127 | Simon, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 8,30 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 267 | Armbruster, Carolin | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 8,35 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 17 | Vater, Nikola | 1994 | BA | Ettlinger SV | 8,46 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 304 | Süsser, Celine | 1992 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 8,80 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 275 | Wissert, Annika | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 8,87 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 271 | Necker, Alina | 1994 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 9,23 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 286 | Egerer, Christina | 1992 | WÜ | SV Rot Stuttgart | 9,49 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2009 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 268 | Dieter, Samira | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 8,70 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 126 | Schmid, Laura | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 8,78 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 68 | Preuß, Chiara | 1994 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 8,84 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 346 | Mögel, Kirsten | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,85 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 301 | Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie | 1993 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 8,87 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 66 | Hübenthal, Tamara | 1993 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 8,98 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 349 | Schmid, Karen | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 9,21 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 17.01.2009 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 294 | Sterzing, Elina | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 8,08 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 227 | Zimmermann, Rebecca | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 8,14 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 291 | Au, von, Sabrina | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 8,26 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 103 | Merten, Berit | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 8,41 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 270 | Luczak, Annika | 1993 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 8,53 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 406 | Liggesmeyer, Leonie | 1992 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 8,65 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 71 | Wanner, Tina | 1992 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 9,37 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 350 | Schmidt, Maike | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 9,49 | sec. |
60 m Hürden w J B | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 406 | Liggesmeyer, Leonie | 1992 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 9,71 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 339 | Drechsel, Saskia | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 10,62 | sec. | ||||||
158 | Ondracek, Irma | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | ab. |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | 17.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | 175 | Arndt, Mareike | 1992 | WÜ | LG Teck | 12,38 | m |
11,71 | 12,38 | 12,04 | 11,26 | 12,27 | 11,55 |
2. | 92 | Pitan, Ramona | 1993 | WÜ | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | 10,54 | m |
10,24 | 10,21 | 10,44 | 9,73 | 9,91 | 10,54 |
3. | 339 | Drechsel, Saskia | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 8,84 | m |
8,64 | 8,84 | 8,49 | 8,78 | 8,75 | 8,67 |
4. | 206 | Geiser, Julia | 1992 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 8,83 | m |
7,81 | 8,40 | 8,26 | 8,83 | 8,49 | 7,22 |
5. | 156 | Lindenberger, Lena | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 8,72 | m |
7,63 | 7,90 | 7,62 | 8,72 | 8,18 | 7,80 |
6. | 158 | Ondracek, Irma | 1993 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 7,94 | m |
7,83 | 7,70 | 7,21 | 7,94 | x | 7,73 |
7. | 406 | Liggesmeyer, Leonie | 1992 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 7,18 | m |
7,11 | 6,83 | 7,18 | x | 6,26 | 6,53 |