100 m Männer | -1,2 | 7.09.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Lang, Heiko | 1979 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 13,13 | sec. | |||||
2. | Braun, Christof | 1987 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 13,24 | sec. | |||||
3. | Retter, Jens | 1977 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 13,53 | sec. |
100 m Männer | +0,9 | 7.09.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Schaf, Alex | 1987 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 11,02 | sec. | |||||
2. | Kessler, Elmar | 1986 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 11,64 | sec. | |||||
3. | Bryan, Adam | 1978 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 11,83 | sec. | |||||
4. | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,26 | sec. |
100 m Männer | 7.09.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Schaf, Alex | 1987 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 11,02 | sec. | |||||
2. | Kessler, Elmar | 1986 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 11,64 | sec. | |||||
3. | Bryan, Adam | 1978 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 11,83 | sec. | |||||
4. | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 12,26 | sec. | |||||
5. | Lang, Heiko | 1979 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 13,13 | sec. | |||||
6. | Braun, Christof | 1987 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 13,24 | sec. | |||||
7. | Retter, Jens | 1977 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 13,53 | sec. |
200 m Männer | +0,3 | 7.09.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 24,99 | sec. | |||||
2. | Holder, Daniel | 1988 | WÜ | TSV Trochtelfingen | 25,52 | sec. | |||||
3. | Lang, Heiko | 1979 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 26,77 | sec. | |||||
4. | Stier, Franz | 1964 | WÜ | TV Gosheim | 26,86 | sec. | |||||
5. | Retter, Jens | 1977 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 26,96 | sec. | |||||
6. | Möller, Georg | 1965 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 29,32 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 7.09.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 24,99 | sec. | |||||
2. | Holder, Daniel | 1988 | WÜ | TSV Trochtelfingen | 25,52 | sec. | |||||
3. | Lang, Heiko | 1979 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 26,77 | sec. | |||||
4. | Stier, Franz | 1964 | WÜ | TV Gosheim | 26,86 | sec. | |||||
5. | Retter, Jens | 1977 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 26,96 | sec. | |||||
6. | Möller, Georg | 1965 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 29,32 | sec. |
400 m Männer | 7.09.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Kessler, Elmar | 1986 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 53,60 | sec. | |||||
Grißmer, Bernhard | 1955 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | n.a. |
400 m Männer | 7.09.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Kessler, Elmar | 1986 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 53,60 | sec. | |||||
Grißmer, Bernhard | 1955 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | n.a. |
1500 m Männer | 7.09.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Bauer, Christoph | 1966 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 4:39,14 | min. |
1500 m Männer | 7.09.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Bauer, Christoph | 1966 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 4:39,14 | min. |
Hochsprung Männer | 7.09.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Knittel, Matthias | 1987 | BA | TG Stockach | 2,00 | m | |||||
Wunder, Matthias | 1987 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | n.a. |
190 | 200 | 204 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Knittel | o | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Männer | 7.09.2008 |
Finale |